Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/07/2004
CSNB Llivia (Ruta de la Cerdanya II), Llivia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IVJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-ET
  Javier De Arvizu Bacchus De Pals 0-ET
  Gonzalo Cavero Ferrer Liquen de Anciles 0-ET
Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II 4-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-ET
  Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0/0-25,97
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0/0-26,41
Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 0/0-26,62
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0/0-26,87
Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 0/0-26,91
Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 0/0-27,41
Sofia Campins Papaya -2 0/0-27,63
Hervé Duhaut Han 0/0-28,95
Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 0/0-29,4
10º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 0/0-29,7
11º Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 0/0-29,74
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Raket L 0/0-33,39
13º Joana Descals Demond II 0/4-26,06
14º Raul Llorens Vila Darling 0/4-27,87
15º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Geo Roctaillade 0/4-28,09
16º David Crusat Cantara 0/4-28,74
17º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 0/4-31,13
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit 0/8-31,73
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 0/8-32,04
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 0/8-51,58
21º Emilio García-Monclús Hard Chocolat 0/E
22º Elsa Flores Lightning 4-ET
  Esther Morchón Eisntein 4-ET
  Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 4-ET
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 4-ET
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón 4-ET
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan de Caminiere 4-ET
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4-ET
29º Raul Llorens Vila Lamborghini 6-79,5
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 8-ET
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Ulises 8-ET
  David Crusat King 8-ET
33º Ida Ballester Hobby Du Fraigneau 9-76,07
  Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 9-75,16
  Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry 9-75,7
36º Francisco Collado Orlandos 12-ET
37º Robert Pons Sole Cesares 12-ET
38º Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 18-96,64
39º Inés Gaffner Just Try E
  Sofia Campins Yucatán E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/0-30,2
Albert Hermoso Farrás Eedy Joe 0/0-30,37
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0-33,13
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In Good Time 0/4-29,39
Paz De Delas High Five 0/4-29,44
Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 0/4-29,74
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 0/4-30,35
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 0/4-34,51
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 1-81,24
10º David Crusat Genus 4-ET
  Alejandra San Román Norina N 4-ET
  Luis Corell Egea Katy 4-ET
  Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 4-ET
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Fijgji De La Mouche 4-ET
  Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 4-ET
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 4-ET
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 5-79
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 5-ET
19º Ricardo Velilla Bonjour 8-ET
20º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 9-80,09
21º Marta De Camps Oraldo 12-ET
  Prueba Nº04. G/IIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0/0-35,14
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 0/0-35,73
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 0/0-36,72
Emilio García-Monclús Olympic 2 0/4-36,4
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brenne 0/4-38,5
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Hermes De La Horse 0/4-60,16
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4-77,15
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jazmina Ii 8-73,7
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 8-76,81
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 8-83,83
11º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 33-89,22
  Prueba Nº05. G/IVJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4-ET
  Javier De Arvizu Bacchus De Pals 4-ET
  Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 4-ET
Gonzalo Cavero Ferrer Liquen de Anciles 10-ET
Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II 11-99,95
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 51,85
Esther Morchón Eisntein 52,81
Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 52,97
David Crusat Cantara Z 53,81
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 53,83
Joana Descals Demont II 53,88
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 54,29
Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 54,33
Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón 54,85
10º Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry 56,3
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 57,15
12º Albert Hermoso Farrás Ulises 58,23
13º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 58,64
14º Elsa Flores Lightning 58,88
15º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 61,85
16º lena San Roman Dann De La Borde 63,3
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit 64,53
18º Ida Ballester Hobby Du Fraigneau 66,48
19º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 66,94
20º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 68,33
21º Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 68,35
22º Robert Pons Sole Cesares 70,46
23º Inés Gaffner Just Try 71,55
24º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 74,04
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 74,63
26º Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 75,02
27º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Geo Roctaillade 75,21
28º Francisco Collado Orlandos 80,18
29º Hervé Duhaut Han 82,64
30º Sofia Campins Yucatán 83,64
31º David Crusat King 84,49
32º Sofia Campins Papaya 2 86,91
33º José Miguel Rosillo Cera 18 112,5
34º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet E
  Elsa Flores Hard Chocolat E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan de Caminiere E
  Ricardo Velilla Bonjour E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Contra Reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In Good Time 22-62,35
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 22-62,75
Raul Llorens Vila Darling 22-63,11
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 22-63,81
Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 22-64,06
Raul Llorens Vila Lamborghini 22-64,63
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 21-63,27
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 21-65,17
Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 21-66,17
10º Hervé Duhaut Kila 20-62,05
11º Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 18-61,15
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 18-62,11
13º Luis Corell Egea Katy 18-62,2
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Raket L 18-65,02
15º Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 17-62,31
16º Marta De Camps Oraldo 17-65,03
17º David Crusat Genus 17-65,13
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 17-65,38
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 16-61,53
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 16-63,46
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 15-64,93
22º Alejandra San Román Norina N 14-S/C
23º Mireia Bassons Pagès Fijgji De La Mouche 14-S/C
24º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 14-S/C
25º Albert Hermoso Farrás Eedy Joe 12-S/C
  Prueba Nº08. G/IIGP. 2 mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 0/0-38,62
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 0/0-46,05
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0/0-46,41
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jazmina Ii 4/0-42,61
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 1/4-49,03
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 5/0-49,35
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4/4-47,65
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brenne 8/4-42,99
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 12/9-58,17
10º Paz De Delas High Five 16/8-46,87
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Hermes De La Horse 17/R