Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/08/2004
CSNB Alp (Ruta de la Cerdanya IV), Alp

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 0-ET
  Javier De Arvizu Dastello Bacchus De Pals 0-ET
Clara Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset 4-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-ET
Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 46,91
Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry 47,35
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 47,64
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Everest Du Canon 47,68
Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya -2 49,35
Esther Morchón Einstein 50,08
Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 50,86
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 51,54
Jorge Campins Figueras Cyrano Chiry 52,99
10º Santiago Llanza Girouette 53,34
11º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 53,52
12º Claudia Piñana Sendros Hh Quisquilla 53,59
13º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 54,68
14º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Guapa y Elegante 55,42
15º Raul Llorens Vila Darling 55,96
16º Augusto Corrales Diaz Nasdaq 56,59
17º Marta De Camps Eclipse 58,89
18º Sandra Peña Aguilar Europa 59,43
19º Marta De Camps Oraldo 60,14
20º Gustavo Covicci Like Liberty 60,89
21º Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 61,13
22º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 61,45
23º laudia Valverde Company Vern 61,5
24º Joana Descals Martin Kielone R 63,08
25º Robert Pons Sole Cesares 64,2
26º Ines Gaffner Capriotti Just Try 65,57
27º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 66,79
28º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Bonjour 67,83
29º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 71,54
30º Alba Calls Clavera Quick Dominó 72,51
31º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 73,24
32º Augusto Corrales Diaz Quitesdark 75,12
33º Clara Roquet Autonell Missis G 76,07
34º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 77,43
35º Emilio Garcia-Monclus Del Castillo Hard Chocolat 79,61
36º Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán 82,13
37º Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón E
  Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie E
  Elena Fernández Jalvo Athos E
40º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 0/0-27,09
Estrat Mateu Obriela 0/0-27,22
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 0/0-28,5
Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 0/0-29,07
Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 0/0-29,16
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/0-29,68
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In God Time 0/0-30,06
Estrat Mateu Ringo Voltaire 0/0-31,66
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B 0/7-47,9
10º Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/12-49,17
11º Estrat Mateu Raket L 0/12-50,1
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4-ET
13º Mireia Bassons Pagès Fijgji De La Mouche 4-ET
14º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4-ET
15º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 4-ET
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 6-68,31
17º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N 8-ET
18º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 12-ET
19º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Omega 12-ET
20º Raul Llorens Vila Lamborghini 12-ET
21º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 16-ET
22º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 64,98
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 65,11
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 69,7
Estrat Mateu Hermes De La Horse 72,19
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 72,29
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 76,79
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 81,21
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 84,2
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 86,39
10º Paz De Delas Pascul High Five 88,23
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 0-ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II 0-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 0-ET
Javier De Arvizu Dastello Bacchus De Pals 6-82,12
Clara Roquet Autonell Telma del Masset E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-52,9
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-54,14
Marta De Camps Eclipse 0-54,63
Raul Llorens Vila Lamborghini 0-55,16
Esther Morchón Einstein 0-60,87
Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya -2 0-61,5
Santiago Llanza Girouette 4-54,26
Raul Llorens Vila Darling 4-55,59
Jorge Campins Figueras Cyrano Chiry 4-56,81
10º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 4-58,57
11º laudia Valverde Company Vern 4-60,03
12º Robert Pons Sole Cesares 4-63,29
13º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-65,09
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-70,39
15º Sandra Peña Aguilar Europa 4-70,92
16º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 4-73,84
17º Claudia Piñana Sendros Hh Quisquilla 4-76,4
18º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 8-62,04
19º Alba Calls Clavera Quick Dominó 8-65,15
20º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 8-65,16
21º Josep Fusté Guillem Tirol 8-65,37
22º Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Lady Z 8-66,16
23º Augusto Corrales Diaz Quitesdark 8-66,58
24º Joana Descals Martin Demont II 9-78,52
25º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 9-81,48
26º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Guapa y Elegante 10-84,73
27º Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 10-85,96
28º Elena Fernández Jalvo Athos 11-87,59
29º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Everest Du Canon 12-57,94
30º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 12-64,05
31º Ines Gaffner Capriotti Just Try 12-71,1
32º Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán 12-91,61
33º Augusto Corrales Diaz Nasdaq 16-64,97
34º Gustavo Covicci Like Liberty E
  Joana Descals Martin Kielone R E
  Jordi Serdà Jaumot Goonie E
  Elsa Flores Gutierrez Hard Chocolat E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In God Time 65-70,87
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 65-75,99
Mireia Bassons Pagès Fijgji De La Mouche 61-68,05
Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 56-56,87
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 56-60,28
Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 56-69,75
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N 55-64,77
Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 50-60,73
Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 48-54,24
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 46-63,78
11º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 46-64,46
12º Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 46-68,24
13º Estrat Mateu Ringo Voltaire 43-74,61
14º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 43-77,27
15º Hervé Duhaut Kila 38-82,29
16º Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry 36-61,88
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Missis G 36-66,31
18º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 24-70,54
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 11-57,47
20º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Ribot 8-64,17
21º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Omega 3-63,9
22º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II E
  Ricardo Velilla Martinez Bonjour E
  Estrat Mateu Prime Time E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. GP. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0/0-48,66
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 4/4-39,2
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 4/4-40,26
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 8/0-46,23
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 8/4-44,12
Estrat Mateu Obriela 4/8-45,63
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 16/4-45,73
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 9/15-63,84
Estrat Mateu Hermes De La Horse 4/E
  Prueba Nº09. 0,60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Humbert Belmonte Caleto 2 0-ET
  Anna Roure Edelweis 0-ET
  Anna Elizalde Troya 0-ET
  Judith Espert Nadinne 0-ET
  Raquel Garin Casilda 0-ET
  Anna Lopez Gresca 0-ET
  Caterina Vergès Jumper 0-ET
  Max Mercader Fazzia 0-ET
  Anna Ureña Tossa 0-ET
10º Anna Ureña Edelweis 4-ET
  Silvia Marti Limonero 4-ET
  Berta Rabassa Catanga 4-ET
  Alejandra Fossas Pinto 4-ET
14º Mireia Alvarez Tossa 12-ET
15º Oriol Álvarez Ormi E
  M. Asunció Castañé Barac E
  ireia Alvarez Ormi E
  Prueba Nº10. 0,80 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Garcia Astilla 0/0-20,23
Laia Aubareda Misteri 0/0-21,55
Beatriz Sahuquillo Bambi 0/0-21,84
Mireia Botella Dothello 0/0-22,1
Laura Ruiz Picolo 0/0-22,3
Patricia Garin Foucade De Merliers 0/0-22,57
Marina Pujol Gran Marnier 0/0-23,12
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzac 0/0-23,34
Max Mercader Fazzia 0/0-25,05
10º Javier Dolz Grundiman 0/0-25,53
11º Alejandro García-Monclús Gazelle 0/0-26,16
12º Anna Lopez Gresca 0/0-26,26
13º Ricardo Velida Maori 0/0-29,36
14º Melissa Jean Fee 0/0-31,68
15º Mireia López Borrás Wilma 0/4-19,44
16º Iago Vinyals Café Olé 0/4-23,8
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Bisset Del Masset 0/E
  Iago Vinyals Kashi 0/E
  Pauline Sanchez Melusine 0/E
  Silvia Elizalde Montana 0/E
21º Carlos Rodriguez Izarra 4-ET
  lex Mercader Ramona 4-ET
  Berta Pujol Yaco 4-ET
  Marta Domingo Cros 4-ET
  Anna Ureña Tossa 4-ET
  Fiona Font Kassam 4-ET
27º Imma Roquet Autonell Raina 8-ET
  Silvia Marti Limonero 8-ET
  Laure Hostalrich Indiane 8-ET
  Orol Alvarez Puigmal 8-ET
  Mireia Alvarez Tossa 8-ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Chaca 8-ET
33º Oriol Álvarez Ormi E
  Anna Roure Foc E
  Prueba Nº11. 1 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Duhaut Han 0-52,95
Patricia Garin Foucade De Merliers 0-54
Cristina Sahuqillo Bambi 0-55,18
Alexandra Mercader Ramona 0-55,39
Laura Ruiz Picolo 0-56,44
Marina Aventosa Luigi 31 0-58,01
Agnes Ferrandiz Ulisses 0-58,3
Pepón Piñana Forever 0-59,59
esus Dolz Hugo 0-60,52
10º Alejandro García-Monclús Gazelle 0-61,18
11º Guillermo Oosterlinck Lou Lou De Curieres 0-61,67
12º Laurie Fayas L'echo Des Rouche 0-63,29
13º David Segovia Liason De Normandie 0-69,14
14º Eva Garcia Idee Du Manoir 0-69,25
15º Paco Carrion Vendel 0-71,8
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Wanderlie 0-72,92
17º Clara Roquet Autonell Bisset Del Masset 0-75,73
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 0-76,92
19º Miguel Forest Good Bye 0-77,1
20º Javier Grau Elian De Flaux 4-55,29
21º Claudia Valverde Frac 4-62,78
22º Oriol Álvarez Puigmal 4-65,08
23º Mireia Botella Mari Popins 4-71,17
24º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Zurich 4-74,18
25º Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzac 4-75,71
26º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 4-76,87
27º Javier Dolz Grundiman 4-80,91
28º Gemma López Borrás Pizarro 5-91,46
29º Amandine Orriols Gamine 8-57,98
30º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 8-66,02
31º Carolina Labarta Ginebra 8-67,13
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Chaca 8-69,66
33º Javier Dolz Dingolo 8-72,93
34º Óscar Formentí Polilla 12-70,17
35º Andrea Do-Cal Lorina 12-84,9
36º Marta Domingo Granidine D'avril 17-91,32
37º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Bahama 17-92,57
38º Berta Baucells Saltarina E
  Chloé Aurich Hilda E
  Laia Aubareda Misteri E
  Anna Roure Foc E
  Núria Casas Cabut E
  Pepe De Grau Fly D'Elle E
  Fiona Font Kassam E
  Silvia Elizalde Roelvel Concorde E
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vaya Pedazo De Potra E
  Prueba Nº12. 1,10 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Everest Du Canon 0/0-17,78
Sofia Campins Zairga 0/0-20,74
Humbert Belmonte Parinus 0/0-24,16
Mariona Solano Geo Roctaillade 0/0-24,5
Elena Fernández Athos 0/0-26,9
Joana Negra Lone Star 0/0-28,08
Mariona Solano Jumba 0/4-19,12
Kersty Archibald E.T. 0/4-22,76
Albert Hermoso Farrás Estell 0/4-23,43
10º Elena Sanromán Lightning 0/4-23,56
11º Agnes Ferrandiz Ulisses 0/4-24,32
12º Hervé Duhaut Lido 0/4-26,34
13º Marina Alventosa Luigi 31 0/4-26,55
14º Javier Dolz Dingolo 0/8-21,55
15º Eva Garcia Idee Du Manoir 4-ET
  Berta Baucells Contenta 4-ET
  Marina Martínez Orient Du Ruisseau 4-ET
  Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-ET
  Jesus Dolz Hugo 4-ET
  Joan Vilaró Hito Du Phenix 4-ET
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 4-ET
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Licken 4-ET
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus La Guayabo 4-ET
24º Diana Catalan Nielsen Picasso 7-ET
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Liana 8-ET
  Mireia Torns Cadi 8-ET
  Pedro Fonseca Pepe 8-ET
  Pablo Gibanel Gigi De Barthou 8-ET
  Jordi Font Divine De Jalisco 8-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wusa 8-ET
31º Virginia Graells Cros Rex Gril 12-ET
  Javier Ojer Monti 12-ET
33º Diana Catalan Nielsen Van Goch 16-ET
34º Nuria Plazas Barbaro 17-ET
35º Carolina Labarta Ginebra E
  Gustavo Covicci Like Liberty E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Kily De Febrent E
  Ferran Cercos Caranna E
  Xavier Garcés Leixius Haka E
  Jesus Dolz Barón E
  Jordi Serda Goonie E
  Prueba Nº13. 0,60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Garin Casilda 0-ET
  Anna Lopez Gresca 0-ET
  Berta Rabassa Catanga 0-ET
Alejandra Fossas Pinto 4-ET
  M. Asunció Castañé Barac 4-ET
  Oriol Álvarez Ormi 4-ET
  Max Mercader Fazzia 4-ET
  Anna Ureña Edelweis 4-ET
Anna Roure Edelweis 4-116,24
10º Anna Elizalde Troya 12-ET
  Humbert Belmonte Caleto 2 12-ET
  Mireia Alvarez Tossa 12-ET
13º Anna Ureña Tossa 16-ET
14º ireia Alvarez Ormi E
  Prueba Nº14. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Mercader Ramona 0-47,91
Carolina Labarta Ginebra 0-48,62
Patricia Garin Foucade De Merliers 0-50,11
Pauline Sanchez Melusine 0-53,47
Laura Ruiz Picolo 0-54,13
Alejandro García-Monclús Gazelle 0-54,27
Orol Alvarez Puigmal 0-54,3
Mireia Botella Dothello 0-55,46
Berta Pujol Yaco 0-55,8
10º Max Mercader Fazzia 0-55,88
11º Marta Domingo Cros 0-63,54
12º Anna Roure Foc 0-65,45
13º Núria Casas Cabut 0-66,39
14º Eva Garcia Frac 4-51,36
15º Laure Hostalrich Indiane 4-54,64
16º Iago Vinyals Café Olé 4-54,7
17º Iago Vinyals Kashi 4-56,25
18º Silvia Elizalde Montana 4-56,67
19º Anna Lopez Gresca 4-58,03
20º Anna Roure Edelweis 4-61,79
21º Mireia López Borrás Wilma 4-65,08
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Raina 4-71,14
23º Laia Aubareda Misteri 4-71,67
24º Carlos Rodriguez Izarra 4-72,27
25º Beatriz Sahuquillo Bambi 8-52,96
26º Mireia Alvarez Tossa 8-61,25
27º Melissa Jean Fee 8-76,72
28º Anna Ureña Tossa E
  Lourdes Garcia Astilla E
  Fiona Font Kassam E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzac E
  Prueba Nº15. 1 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Mercader Ramona 0/0-19,78
esus Dolz Barón 0/0-21,47
Eva Garcia Idee Du Manoir 0/0-24,25
Carolina Labarta Ginebra 0/0-24,32
Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 0/0-24,95
Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 0/0-25,56
Xavier Garcés Leixius Haka 0/0-26,34
Javier Dolz Dingolo 0/0-27,58
Marta Domingo Granidine D'avril 0/0-28,44
10º Paco Carrion Vendel 0/4-23
11º Agnes Ferrandiz Ulisses 0/4-23,04
12º Anna Roure Foc 0/4-29,05
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Chaca 0/8-25,48
14º Marina Pujol Gran Marnier 0/E
  Patricia Garin Foucade De Merliers 0/E
16º Oriol Álvarez Puigmal 4-ET
  Claudia Valverde Frac 4-ET
  Cristina Sahuquillo Bambi 4-ET
  David Segovia Liason De Normandie 4-ET
  Mireia Botella Mari Popins 4-ET
  Laura Ruiz Picolo 4-ET
  Ferran Cercos Caranna 4-ET
  Javier Grau Elian De Flaux 4-ET
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vaya Pedazo De Potra 4-ET
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Roelvel Concorde 4-ET
  Alejandro García-Monclús Gazelle 4-ET
  Javier Dolz Grundiman 4-ET
  Laia Aubareda Misteri 4-ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Wanderlie 4-ET
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Zurich 4-ET
  Óscar Formentí Polilla 4-ET
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 8-ET
  Pepe De Grau Fly D'Elle 8-ET
  Andrea Do-Cal Lorina 8-ET
  Pepón Piñana Forever 8-ET
  Núria Casas Cabut 8-ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Bisset Del Masset 8-ET
  Blanca Gil Olivé Icar De Lauzac 8-ET
39º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Bahama E
40º Gemma López Borrás Pizarro R
  Prueba Nº16. 1,10 m. Pequeño Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariona Solano Geo Roctaillade 0/0-26,77
Elena Sanromán Lightning 0/0-27,58
Santiago Llanza Girouette 0/0-28,08
Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chiry 0/0-29,07
Diana Catalan Nielsen Van Goch 0/4-38,22
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus La Guayabo 0/4-38,62
Marina Alventosa Luigi 31 0/8-30,69
Hervé Duhaut Lido 0/NP
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wusa 0/NP
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 0/NP
11º Virginia Graells Cros Rex Gril 4-59,49
12º Kersty Archibald E.T. 4-63,47
13º Sofia Campins Yucatán 4-64,45
14º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-64,65
15º Joan Vilaró Hito Du Phenix 4-66,79
16º Mireia Torns Cadi 4-67,12
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 4-69,07
18º Javier Dolz Dingolo 4-71,33
19º Javier Dolz Grundiman 4-76,2
20º Joana Negra Lone Star 4-80,92
21º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 8-62,87
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Picasso 8-67,47
23º Mariona Solano Jumba 8-72,36
24º Marina Martínez Orient Du Ruisseau 8-72,42
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Licken 8-73,5
26º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 8-74,91
27º Sofia Campins Zairga 8-77,46
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Liana 11-93,81
29º Julie Duhaut Han 12-65,66
30º Agnes Ferrandiz Ulisses 12-66,39
31º Nuria Plazas Barbaro 15-91,38
32º Javier Ojer Monti 16-65,05
33º Clara Roquet Autonell Wanderlie 16-71,91
34º Jordi Serda Goonie E
  Clara Roquet Autonell Bisset Del Masset E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Kily De Febrent E
  Marta Domingo Granidine D'avril E
  Jesus Dolz Hugo E