Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/10/2004
CSNB Badajoz, C.E.Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rashira 0/0-40,93
Vanessa Faria Lopes Gio Granna 0/0-41,02
Francisco Moura Cassina AS 0/0-41,32
Joao Bourbon da Silveira Afrika 0/0-41,64
Rita Ramires Caranel Liel 0/0-43,2
Joao Folque Hagui Ducas 0/2-55,38
  Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrus 0/2-55,38
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/4-39,58
Mónica Fino Devise D'adrires 0/4-43,09
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/4-43,11
11º Luis Ferreira Lady Revel 0/4-44,33
12º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0/4-45,66
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopwn 0/4-46,19
14º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 0/4-47,8
15º Ana Braamcamp Happy Buterfly 0/5-54,47
16º Joao Azevedo e Silva Lussaba 0/8-45,06
17º Rafael Garrido Philsano 0/8-45,73
18º Cristina González Camara Rumbo 0/12-45,05
19º Joao Folque Girofle 4-66,05
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chicago Blues 0/NP
20º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4-69,56
21º Marúia Joao Teixeira De Queiros Narushuda 4-74,16
22º Diego Pereira Da Silva Rosire 4-75,07
23º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Wenpolin 4-75,15
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 4-75,97
25º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Navaro 4-76,1
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hidalgo 6-87,67
27º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'tolie 8-64
28º Rachel Ruah Mustique 8-65,03
29º Gonzalo Teixeira De Queiros Kolombija 8-68,58
30º Elena Carbajosa Rock de Boat 8-68,85
31º Mafalda Fernandes Bioman de Mone 8-69,05
32º Diana De Mello Katlenn 8-70,82
33º Pedro Muguiro Drosola 8-71,69
34º Pedro Coto Miro 8-71,99
35º Francisco Moura Vito van de Breemeersen 8-74,55
36º Bernardo Mathias Rockfont Meia Lua 8-77,1
37º Sol Travesedo Hezart 9-82,78
38º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 10-89,24
39º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 12-73,36
40º Alberto Alonso Bouzo Beache Girl 12-74,93
41º Francisco Caldeira Quopahu Da Meia Lua 15-90,69
42º Joaquin Fernándes Que Raiva 16-67,19
43º Mandy Stroobants Boores 16-67,89
44º César Villanueva López Quick N'Easy 16-81,04
45º Enrique Godoy Boraita Oxbon 20-70,62
46º Salvador Folque Fidelio 24-75,57
47º Fernando Orden Rueda Rama 28-94,79
48º Enrique Santias Marin Pompay E
  Enrique Santias Marin Padouk I E
  Alicia González Palomino Dublín E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo E
  Rachel Ruah Lily E
  Francisco Caldeira Bagheera E
  Lucía García Rodríguez Rinaldo E
  Cristina Calero Obélix E
  Francisco Louro Price Biarritz E
  Fernando Santos Costa Epi Exoin E
  Sofia Alba Fleur D'angles E
  Prueba Nº02. G/III.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wasabi 0-58,49
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0-60,15
Bernardo Mathias Viola Uh Sminhof 0-63,32
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-64,56
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Foen 0-64,98
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Paurepass 0-69,56
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casasnovas 0-73,29
Ramón Muguiro Pacha 0-74,76
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 0-76,06
10º Francisco Moura Ouzo de Ste Hermelle 0-76,77
11º Rita Ramires Casper 0-77,17
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Tabu 0-77,8
13º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fuadiabola 0-78,56
14º Cathy Mac Afee Ichor De Petra 0-80,35
15º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0-82,07
16º Cesar del Solar Piriz Orientale Du Ridasse 0-82,8
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 4-59,77
19º Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 4-61,15
20º Joao Azevedo e Silva Loirot 4-62,19
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 4-62,67
22º Ana Román Rojas Zarina 4-68,23
23º Joao Azevedo e Silva Professor 4-71,19
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-72,38
25º Miguel Torres García Haway Du Merlin 4-73,04
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boss Padington 4-73,38
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 4-74,21
28º Antonia Fredericks Picaro 4-74,93
29º Rafael Garrido Dalisco 4-75,01
30º Pedro Cabaço Impar I 4-75,4
31º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovry 4-76,5
32º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Brandy 4-77,6
33º Bernardo Mathias Quiba dos Fidalgos 4-78,33
34º Diego Pereira Da Silva Ora-Bems 4-78,44
35º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 4-79,1
36º Almudena Terrasa Moll Lartico 4-80,61
37º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 4-80,63
38º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania 4-80,77
39º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4-81,55
40º Diana De Mello Gotcha 4-82,98
41º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 4-83,18
42º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 4-83,67
43º Bernardo Mathias Utopía 4-85,28
44º Alejandro Jorda Candelas In Good Time 8-68,24
45º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina 8-70,46
46º Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Meia Lua 8-72,05
47º Felipe Cacheirinha La Mire 8-74,4
48º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 8-74,59
49º Santiago Llanza Girouette 8-77,27
50º Andrea Diaz-Arias Soria Datadiar.Com Hockey 8-78,87
51º Alvaro Jaen Faisan Dore 8-79,03
52º Cristina Sundberg Dauno De Andiles 8-79,11
53º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 10-93,96
54º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Octron Nuska 12-70,52
55º Felipe Cacheirinha Maravigla 12-71,61
56º Luis Plaza - Vidal Feline 12-75,84
57º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 12-78,76
58º Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 12-80,63
59º Eduardo Ortega Polo Wegweiser 12-81,53
60º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 12-85,67
61º Gonzalo Teixeira De Queiros Recife 12-86,66
62º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 13-106,63
63º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 16-79,62
64º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lampoiek 16-80,94
65º Luis Pérez Sánchez Klepper 16-83,88
66º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 18-72,88
67º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Porthos 20-99,16
68º Luis Fernandes Caldeira Neptuno 23-95,22
69º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 25-106
70º Imanol Echevarria Quinze Mai 35-97,86
71º Ana Braamcamp Garibaldi E
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away E
  Francisco Moura Vytisse de Ste Hermelle E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Hervein Hocoe E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-29,93
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mistral M 0/0-30,84
Francisco Moura Matis de Ste Hermelle 0/0-30,86
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-32,3
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quira 0/0-32,54
Ramón Muguiro Naomi 0/0-33,83
Cathy Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 0/0-34,23
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0/0-35,97
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarina 0/0-38,58
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0/4-31,53
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 0/4-33,25
12º Sara Ricciardi Rau Joking de Riverland 0/4-34,17
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 0/4-34,76
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 0/4-35,39
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-38,3
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0/8-30,32
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 0/8-37,1
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/9-48,19
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 4-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 4-ET
  Alicia Daurella Jaranca 4-ET
  Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Eglantine des Vaux 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-ET
  Joaquin Malta da Abreu Grafitti 4-ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 4-ET
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Il Gringo Gr II 4-ET
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 4-ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Kalatalis Victorius 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Gay 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Higt Dream 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-ET
33º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir 5-67,7
34º Ana Elías da Costa Calvin 8-ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Norena 8-ET
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 8-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 8-ET
38º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spenser's Dual 9-68,95
39º Vanessa Faria Lopes Irish Moon 12-ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 12-ET
  Rita Ramires Cilento 12-ET
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 12-ET
43º Antonio Relvas Tulamiolanlad 16-ET
44º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Quinasty 20-ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Sildon 20-81,25
46º Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Braamcamp Garibaldi du Desir 0-55,28
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-56,46
Felipe Cacheirinha La Mire 0-56,58
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 0-57,34
Cristina González Camara Rumbo 0-57,67
Rafael Garrido Philsano 0-57,84
Sara Ricciardi Rau Magestic Prince 0-58,84
Joao Azevedo e Silva Lussaba 0-61,13
Gonzalo Teixeira De Queiros Kolombija 0-63,38
10º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 0-64,61
11º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-65,75
12º Enrique Godoy Boraita Oxbon 0-66,9
13º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 0-67,32
14º Francisco Moura Vytisse de Ste Hermelle 0-67,85
15º Joao Folque Hagui Ducas 0-68,87
16º Joao Marmelada Perce Phonevan Zelme 0-70,24
17º Magdalena Contreras O2 0-71,47
18º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 0-71,53
19º Elena Carbajosa Rock de Boat 0-72,71
20º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Hidalgo De Mai 0-78,92
21º Kristin Grandlund Action Nuska 0-79,27
22º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Afrika 4-57,39
23º Mafalda Fernandes Bioman de Mone 4-57,72
24º Francisco Moura Cassina AS 4-59,34
25º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Navaro 4-60,43
26º Francisco Louro Price Biarritz 4-64,87
27º Fernando Santos Costa Epi Exoin 4-66,29
28º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 4-70,18
29º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'tolie 4-70,25
30º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away 4-76,84
31º Marúia Joao Teixeira De Queiros Narushuda 4-77,75
32º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Wenpolin 4-80,47
33º Francisco Caldeira Quopahu Da Meia Lua 4-81,06
34º Bernardo Mathias Rockfont Meia Lua 4-81,73
35º César Villanueva López Quick N'Easy 4-85,95
36º Vanessa Faria Lopes Gio Granna 5-89,74
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Porthos 8-55,96
38º Pedro Coto Miro 8-57,35
39º Luis Ferreira Lady Revel 8-60,14
40º Ana Braamcamp Happy Buterfly 8-60,84
41º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 8-61,43
42º Rita Ramires Caranel Liel 8-62,2
43º Diego Pereira Da Silva Rosire 8-65,03
44º Rachel Ruah Lily 8-69,57
45º Rachel Ruah Mustique 8-69,82
46º Francisco Moura Villamoura Vito Van De Breemeersen 8-70,18
47º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 8-73,25
48º Salvador Folque Fidelio 8-81,3
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 12-57,83
50º Felipe Cacheirinha Maravilho 12-59,21
51º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Rashira 12-61,65
52º Mónica Fino Devise D'adrires 12-64,86
53º Mafalda De Mello Katlenn 12-67,58
54º Joao Folque Girofle 12-70,95
55º Luis Pérez Sánchez Klepper 12-73,82
56º Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 12-74,91
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 12-82,48
58º Alberto Alonso Bouzo Beache Girl 12-85,58
59º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopwn 13-87,14
60º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrus 15-95,71
61º Joaquin Fernándes Que Raiva 16-64,98
62º Fernando Orden Rueda Rama 17-88,67
63º Diogo Moura Tijl 18-93,34
64º Sergio Gudiño Carnaval 23-96
65º Mandy Stroobants Boores E
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0-72,42
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-75,25
Francisco Moura Matis de Ste Hermelle 0-75,48
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quira 0-76,16
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 0-76,51
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-77,61
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mistral M 0-77,66
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0-78,55
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 0-79,98
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Il Gringo Gr II 0-80,36
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 0-81,24
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 0-83,15
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 0-91,27
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 0-95
15º Cathy Mac Afee Ichor De Petra 1-96,82
16º Rita Ramires Cilento 1-98,9
17º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 3-105,36
18º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-71,93
19º Joao Marmelada Deuxieme Spoir 4-71,98
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Kalatalis Victorius 4-72,03
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4-72,41
22º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Eglantine des Vaux 4-75,59
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-79,09
24º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 4-79,81
25º Ana Elías da Costa Calvin 4-79,98
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-80,26
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Norena 4-80,78
28º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spenser's Dual 4-90,39
29º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 4-90,52
30º Sara Ricciardi Rau Joking de Riverland 4-94,52
31º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-73,42
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Higt Dream 8-73,51
33º Ramón Muguiro Naomi 8-73,95
34º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Grafitti 8-75,27
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8-77,11
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr.Nice Gay 8-87,91
37º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wal 8-88,53
38º Vanessa Faria Lopes Irish Moon 8-92,25
39º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir d'Olimpic 8-94,56
40º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz J Alison 9-96,74
41º Antonio Relvas Tulamiolanlad 12-91,74
42º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 12-94,25
43º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 13-98,06
44º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Quinasty 25-113,12
45º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express R
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika R
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now E
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III GP
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 0/0-38,16
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wasabi 0/0-38,96
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0/0-39,86
Bernardo Mathias Viola Uh Sminhof 0/4-37,03
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0/4-37,22
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/4-40,92
Ramón Muguiro Pacha 0/4-41,07
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fuadiabola 0/4-41,62
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chicago Blues 0/4-51,54
10º Francisco Moura Sjikita van de Breemeersen 0/8-38,41
11º Cesar del Solar Piriz Orientale Du Ridasse 0/14-53,81
12º Natalia Golding Nikita De Lavorn 0/NP
13º Diana De Mello Gotcha 4-79,83
14º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 4-82,76
15º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 4-83,13
16º Miguel Torres García Haway Du Merlin 4-84,32
17º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-84,8
18º Rita Ramires Casper 4-84,94
19º Bernardo Mathias Quiba dos Fidalgos 4-85,29
20º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sildon 4-85,8
21º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania 4-86,07
22º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 4-86,73
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 4-87,43
24º Joao Azevedo e Silva Loirot 4-89,4
25º Antonia Fredericks Picaro 8-76,15
26º Santiago Llanza Girouette 8-76,58
27º Francisco Moura Ouzo de Ste Hermelle 8-80,33
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Boss Padington 8-81,51
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 8-81,64
30º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 8-85,07
31º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 8-85,78
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 8-86,51
33º Diego Pereira Da Silva Ora-Bems 8-89,98
34º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 8-90,76
35º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 12-80,04
36º Andrea Diaz-Arias Soria Hockey 12-83,26
37º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor de Lesme 12-83,77
38º Nicolás García Palacios Last Order 12-83,91
39º Ana Román Rojas Zarina 12-84,36
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Brandy 12-85,46
41º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Paurepass 12-86,05
42º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fun & Basic Tabu 12-88,06
43º Alejandro Jorda Candelas In Good Time 12-92,76
44º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yakarta 12-109,77
45º César Villanueva López Capucine Meliniere 14-103,86
46º Cristina Sundberg Dauno De Andiles 16-44,83
47º Imanol Echevarria Quinze Mai 16-81,16
48º Gonzalo Teixeira De Queiros Recife 16-83,47
49º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 16-84,06
50º Almudena Terrasa Moll Lartico 18-102,86
51º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovry 20-73,83
52º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina 20-81,68
53º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lampoiek 21-96,55
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 22-100,79
55º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 23-107,13
56º Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 24-87,53
57º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 28-79,68
58º Luis Fernandes Caldeira Neptuno 36-89,07
59º Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Meia Lua E
  Joao Azevedo e Silva Professor E
  Bernardo Mathias Utopía R
  Pedro Cabaço Impar I E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Feline E
  Íñigo Tassara de León Batman E
  Rafael Garrido Dalisco E
  Alvaro Jaen Faisan Dore E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Braamcamp Garibaldi du Desir 65-48,94
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 65-49,32
Francisco Moura Cassina AS 65-49,46
Luis Ferreira Lady Revel 65-49,74
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Porthos 65-50,56
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 65-50,69
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 65-51,35
Mafalda Fernandes Bioman de Mone 65-51,84
Joao Azevedo e Silva Lussaba 65-53,15
10º Enrique Godoy Boraita Oxbon 65-54,07
11º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 65-57,62
12º Joao Folque Girofle 65-60,99
13º Joao Folque Hagui Ducas 65-61,71
14º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Hidalgo De Mai 65-62,08
15º César Villanueva López Quick N'Easy 65-63,73
16º Ivan Gaspar Caramelo 65-65,9
17º Kristin Grandlund Action Nuska 64-59,73
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 64-61,82
19º Rita Ramires Caranel Liel 63-58,19
20º Sol Travesedo Basilea 63-59,64
21º Luis Fernandes Caldeira Neptuno 62-58,29
22º Mónica Fino Devise D'adrires 62-60,62
23º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 61-52,23
24º Vanessa Faria Lopes Gio Granna 61-60,01
25º Diogo Moura Tijl 59-66,89
26º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 57-62,34
27º Francisco Moura Vito van de Breemeersen 57-67,18
28º Bernardo Mathias Rockfont Meia Lua 57-78,6
29º Enrique Santias Marin Padouk I 57-87,13
30º Francisco Moura Vytisse de Ste Hermelle 56-47,16
31º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 56-51,06
32º Pedro Coto Miro 56-54,05
33º Pedro Muguiro Drosola 56-70,48
34º Alicia González Palomino Dublín 55-57,79
35º Marúia Joao Teixeira De Queiros Narushuda 54-59,31
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrus 47-71,16
37º Fernando Santos Costa Epi Exoin 47-74,29
38º Joao Bourbon da Silveira Afrika 43-63,12
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Azevedo e Silva Loirot 0-22,4
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0-23,21
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0-23
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0-23,37
Miguel Torres García Haway Du Merlin 0-25,92
Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 0-26
Bernardo Mathias Viola Uh Sminhof 0-26,37
Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 0-39
  Antonia Fredericks Picaro 0-27,21
Joao Azevedo e Silva Professor 0-27,69
10º Santiago Llanza Girouette 0-27,95
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 0-28,54
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0-28,86
13º Bernardo Mathias Quiba dos Fidalgos 0-29,1
14º Francisco Maura Sjikita van de Breemeersen 0-29,52
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fuadiabola 0-30
16º Diego Pereira Da Silva Ora-Bems 0-31
17º Ana Román Rojas Zarina 0-32,32
18º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Rashira 0-34,54
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 0-35,59
  Cesar del Solar Piriz Orientale Du Ridasse 0-34,79
20º Alvaro Jaen Faisan Dore 0-38,45
22º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Braches 0-42
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 0-44
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Lartico 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Kevin De Paurepass 4-ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wasabi 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Boss Padington 4-ET
  Andrea Diaz-Arias Soria Hockey 4-ET
  Cristina Sundberg Dauno De Andiles 4-ET
  César Villanueva López Capucine Meliniere 4-ET
  María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wal 4-ET
  Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina 4-ET
  Bernardo Mathias Utopía 4-ET
  Joao Bourbon da Silveira Quinasty 4-ET
  Rita Ramires Casper 4-ET
  Diana De Mello Gotcha 4-ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lampoiek 4-ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 4-ET
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovry 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 4-ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas In Good Time 4-ET
  Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 4-ET
  Candida Mariñas Soto Tentudia 4-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Navaro 4-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 4-ET
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor de Lesme 4-ET
48º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 6-77,55
49º Gonzalo Teixeira De Queiros Recife 8-ET
  Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-ET
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania 8-ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 8-ET
  Francisco Moura Ouzo de Ste Hermelle 8-ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 8-ET
55º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 9-76,5
56º Pedro Cabaço Impar I 12-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero Brandy 12-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Feline 12-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Chopin N 12-ET
60º Nicolás García Palacios Last Order 13-75,97
61º Luis Pérez Sánchez Klepper 16-ET
  Cristina González Camara Rumbo 16-ET
63º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 20-ET
  Imanol Echevarria Quinze Mai 20-ET
65º Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Meia Lua 24-ET
  Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 24-ET
66º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sildon E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano E
  Rafael Garrido Philsano E
  Rafael Garrido Dalisco R
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Italic De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Eglantine des Vaux 0/0-41,49
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0/0-42,44
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dynamic 0/0-44,08
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 0/0-44,66
Cathy Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 0/4-39,25
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0/4-41,19
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/4-41,72
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Il Gringo Gr II 0/4-43,89
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quira 0/4-45,31
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0/8-38,45
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Norena 4-78,47
12º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-80,55
13º Joaquin Malta da Abreu Grafitti 4-82,94
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-83,38
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-83,78
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 4-84,6
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr Nice Gay 4-85,79
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mistral M 4-86,78
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 4-87,22
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4-89,11
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Espoir du Boisson 5-97,95
22º Joao Marmelada Deuxieme Spoir 8-74,67
23º Francisco Moura Vmatis De Ste Hermelle 8-78,73
24º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 8-78,93
25º Sara Ricciardi Rau Joking de Riverland 8-79,24
26º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-81,9
27º Ramón Muguiro Naomi 8-82,37
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Higt Dream 8-82,61
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Kalatalis Victorius 8-82,93
30º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 8-83,73
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-83,86
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 8-85,23
33º Cathy Mac Afee Ichor De Petra 8-85,98
34º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 12-82,77
35º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'Olimp 12-86,81
36º Rita Ramires Cilento 12-90,19
37º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 20-75,16
38º Vanessa Faria Lopes Irish Moon 20-80,87
39º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spenser's Dual 20-85,81
40º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 30-100,46
41º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo R
  Ana Elías da Costa Calvin E
  Antonio Relvas Tulamiolanlad E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Garril R
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV-Cj. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 0-ET
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Aruba Spring 8-ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Naipo 8-ET
Luis Fernades Travolta B E
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Hey E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV-Cj. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 0-ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Naipo 8-ET
Luis Fernades Travolta B 9-98,26
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Aruba Spring 13-97,88
Miguel Torres García Hey E
  Prueba Nº12. G/IV-Cj. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 0-ET
  Luis Fernandes Caldeira Travolta B 0-ET
Ignacio Pagola Marín Naipo 4-ET
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Hey 8-ET
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Aruba Spring 16-ET