Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2004
CSNC R.C. Polo de Barcelona, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-ET
  Kersty Archibald ET 0-ET
  Elsa Munne Crack 0-ET
  Carla Fernández Erod 0-ET
  Marian Catalá Basja 0-ET
  Diana Calvet Rodette 0-ET
  Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 0-ET
  Anna Tintorer Fan Fan De Laudard 0-ET
  Aurelle Hubert Nadi 0-ET
  Alex Mercade Ramona 0-ET
  Eleonora Van Kuijk Songoku 0-ET
  Juan Eiros Zamora Shining Example 0-ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 0-ET
  Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 0-ET
  Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-ET
  Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-ET
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-ET
18º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 4-ET
  Marian Catalá Ceder 4-ET
  Gioia Cerbelli Heidi 4-ET
  Laia Aubareda Misterio 4-ET
  Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 4-ET
  Iona Arranz Primo 4-ET
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 4-ET
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino De Vallet 4-ET
  Diana Piera Salamero Cera 4-ET
  Paulina Johansson Dina 4-ET
28º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 8-ET
29º Jordi Flores Lucky Luke 10-94,46
30º María José Fontana Croix 12-86,39
  Ramón Torelló Lido 12-ET
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 0-54,89
Arnau Izaguerri Cadichon 0-55,91
Santiago Mercé Maluco 0-56,09
Hervé Duhaut Jazmin du Logis 0-57,00
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rantza 8-65,39
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 0-57,57
Sofia Campins Hermes De La Horse 0-58,27
Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 0-58,48
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 0-58,88
Boris Rogier Vivaldi 0-60,11
10º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie 0-62,58
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho Preysler 0-64,31
12º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 0-65,55
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Razi Del Masset 4-54,54
14º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-54,69
15º Raquel Gatell Jalna 4-54,81
16º Oliver Singleton Daisy 4-56,44
17º Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 4-56,90
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 4-57,04
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Giorgio 4-57,25
20º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-58,63
21º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 4-59,34
22º Antonia Prats Bouquet 4-59,70
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-59,76
24º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-59,80
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Torda 4-60,31
26º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 4-60,69
27º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4-60,71
28º Nina Fernandez Furibond 4-61,50
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 4-61,63
30º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4-62,08
31º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-63,38
32º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-65,17
33º Juan Vilaró Hito 5-67,53
34º Hervé Duhaut Kyla 5-68,53
35º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Lionheart 5-69,51
36º Monras Albanell Debuche Dufrenneclara 7-76,39
37º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelgue 8-48,39
38º Hervé Duhaut Logo De Jerdi 8-56,51
39º Alejandro Soriano Bacchus De Pals 8-63,81
41º Oliver Singleton Cántico 9-66,02
42º Antonio Subirana Rembrand 9-66,39
43º Joan Juncá Tendresse 10-72,14
44º Anne Rapinnat Eddie Joe 10-89,67
45º Raquel Guindulain Centaure D'amigny 12-59,14
46º Cristina Butí López Charmant Commelle 12-60,99
47º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 12-64,72
48º Nacho Do-Cal Kosima 13-66,55
49º Anna Bassons Galaxis 13-67,00
50º Sofia Campins Papaya 13-83,26
51º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 14-71,10
52º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Alexis E
  Jorge Campins Yucatán E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0-51,44
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0-54,43
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flame 0-54,69
Iñigo Jimemez Segu Pontiac 0-56,84
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 0-57,80
Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0-61,03
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 0-62,40
Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 0-64,73
Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 4-54,85
10º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 4-55,63
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 4-58,39
12º Alejandra San Román Norina 4-58,46
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4-63,57
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 4-63,90
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-65,06
16º Raquel Gatell Inland Dus Lilas 7-76,05
17º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 8-56,53
18º Ignacio Soriano Saralys 8-58,61
19º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 8-59,54
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8-61,02
21º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 9-66,99
22º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 12-63,76
23º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 20-59,71
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-59,81
Mariano Solano Geo Rock Tallade 0-62,84
Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 0-63,81
Carla Fernández Erod 0-65,17
Alex Mercade Ramona 0-65,27
Jorge Coll Sergan 0-66,89
Katrin Gari Super Tramp 0-67,81
Marc Miguel Han 0-68,53
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 0-68,54
10º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Whinge Z 0-73,45
11º Joana Descals Marti Kielone R 0-73,47
12º Nathalie Cohn Ruiz La Mirage II 0-74,27
13º Carlos Iglesias García Sam-Sam 0-77,73
14º Anne Rapinnat Cuba Libre 1-79,15
15º Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 4-57,70
16º Jorge Campins Yucatán 4-60,82
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 4-62,08
18º Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 4-63,71
19º José De Grau Fly D'Elle 4-65,21
20º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-65,26
21º Aurelle Hubert Nadi 4-65,75
22º Mariona Solano Quintus 4-65,76
23º Katrin Gari Roderick 4-66,40
24º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 4-69,48
25º Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 4-69,52
26º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubai 4-70,70
27º Alba Calls Clavera Quick Dominó 4-71,79
28º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 4-71,92
29º Esther Morchon Vila Vickfever 4-73,26
30º Guillermo González Calvo Diana 8-62,75
31º Sara Minguell Alonso Ara 8-67,62
32º Laura Roquet Puignero Estherhazy 8-72,36
33º Anna Tintorer Fan Fan De Laudard 8-76,69
34º Josep Visa Oker 8-78,00
35º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 9-79,81
36º Francisco Mañoso Flores Heritage Spirit 9-94,54
37º Wilfried Stollenwerk Alexis 9-94,78
38º Juan Eiros Zamora Shining Example 12-65,15
39º Laia Aubareda Misterio 12-65,32
40º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 12-72,24
41º Ramón Torelló Lido 14-100,51
42º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient Du Ruisseau 23-102,68
43º Jordi Serda Gonnie E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Habanna E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 59,20
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 64,18
Oliver Singleton Raingraf 64,19
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 65,69
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 66,65
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 67,23
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 67,90
Montserrat Ferrer Jazmin du Logis 68,07
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rantza 68,39
10º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 68,60
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Clasic Dancer 69,14
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 69,88
13º Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 70,20
14º Clara Monras Debuche Dufrenne 70,59
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Torda 73,08
16º Hervé Duhaut Kyla 74,07
17º Cristina Butí López Charmant Commelle 74,12
18º Antonia Prats Bouquet 74,98
19º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 75,81
20º Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 75,97
21º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Diva 76,30
22º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 76,44
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Preysler 77,00
24º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelguera 78,28
25º Boris Rogier Vivaldi 78,68
26º Raúl Casas Giorgio 78,71
27º Arnau Izaguerri Cadichon 79,22
28º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoki 80,87
29º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Naomi 81,39
30º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 81,60
31º Raquel Gatell Jalna 82,97
32º Anna Bassons Galaxis 83,67
33º Antonio Subirana Rembrand 85,15
34º Santiago Mercé Maluco 85,40
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wuasa 86,51
36º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 87,50
37º Barbara Simón Riera Caimbo da Capella 89,60
38º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 89,95
39º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 90,57
40º Macarena De Lázaro Red Hot 93,60
41º Javier Tio Garcia Logo De Jerdi 94,01
42º Anne Rapinnat Eddie Joe 96,41
43º Raquel Guindulain Atila 97,88
44º Juan Vilaró Hito 98,54
45º Joana Descals Marti Demont II 99,72
46º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 100,63
47º Alejandro Soriano Bacchus De Pals 101,15
48º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Lionheart 101,19
49º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 104,28
50º Sofia Campins Papaya 106,80
51º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure E
  Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche E
  Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B E
  Carmen Olle Sole Galan du Ravalet E
  Joan Juncá Tendresse R
  Sofia Campins Hermes De La Horse E
  Prueba Nº08. Gr/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/0-20,43
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0/0-23,30
Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 8
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 0/0-24,09
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 8
Ignacio Soriano Saralys 0/0-24,81
Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0/0-25,73
Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 0/0-27,26
Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0/0-28,03
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0/0-28,79
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 0/1-30,03
10º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/1-31,17
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 0/1-33,83
12º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 0/4-24,95
13º Iñigo Jimemez Segu Pontiac 0/4-25,02
14º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0/4-26,13
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/6-34,31
16º Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 0/20-58,1
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Razi Del Masset 4
  Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4
  Erika Abal Pikachu 4
  Xavier Cebria Va Tout 4
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 4
  Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 4
  Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina 4
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 4
27º Raquel Gatell Inland Dus Lilas 6
  Alejandra San Román Norina 6
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 7
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 9
33º Mario Rotllant Simba 11
  Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 11
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flame 11
36º Nina Fernandez Furibond 12
37º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 14
38º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 16
39º Luis Corell Katy 17
40º Xavier Grau Cobo Galaxy Du Marcel E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia E
  Alejandro Soriano Blue Note R
  Raquel Guindulain Centaure D'amigny E
  Prueba Nº09. Promoción. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 0-44,12
Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-45,15
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-47,85
Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-48,45
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino De Vallet 0-49,31
Diana Piera Salamero Cera 0-54,12
Elsa Munne Crack 0-56,4
Laura Roquet Puignero Estherhazy 0-62,04
Blanca Gil Olivé Icare 0-63,5
10º Ines Puig Gazelle 0-65,37
11º Paulina Johansson Dina 0-72,67
12º Eleonora Van Kuijk Songoku 4-44,84
13º Marian Catalá Basja 4-46,28
14º Marian Catalá Ceder 4-48,72
15º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 4-63,26
16º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-66,25
17º Gioia Cerbelli Heidi 8-68,82
18º Iona Arranz Primo 8-77,71
19º María José Fontana Croix E
  Jordi Flores Lucky Luke E
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-55,48
Anna Tintorer Fan Fan De Laudard 0-56,17
Mariona Solano Geo Rock Tallade 0-56,3
José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-61,74
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-62,17
Esther Morchón Vickfever 0-63,39
Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 0-63,86
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 0-63,95
Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 0-66,36
10º Katrin Gari Super Tramp 0-66,71
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Skalida 0-68,22
12º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tiralda 0-72,17
13º Anne Rapinnat Cuba Libre 0-72,7
14º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 0-74,93
15º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Mr. Wayne 4-53,37
16º Aurelle Hubert Nadi 4-57,24
17º Jorge Campins Yucatán 4-58,04
18º Marc Miguel Han 4-58,44
19º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 4-59,16
20º Nathalie Cohn Ruiz La Mirage II 4-61,81
21º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-61,87
22º Kersty Archibald ET 4-63,21
23º Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam 4-66,41
24º Katrin Gari Roderick 4-67,1
25º Alba Calls Clavera Quick Dominó 4-67,5
26º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 4-67,81
27º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient Du Ruisseau 4-69,87
28º Juan Eiros Zamora Shining Example 5-85,44
29º José De Grau Fly D'Elle 8-57,94
30º Jutta Walter Nikito 8-61,7
31º Carla Fernández Erod 8-79,31
32º Laura Domingo Torra Irish Blue 12-66,01
33º Wilfried Stollenwerk Habanna 12-70,74
34º Laia Aubareda Misterio 12-71
35º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 16-60,49
36º Maialen Mancebo Urania E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Alexis E
  Alex Mercade Ramona E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-52,03
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Naomi 0-56,26
Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 0-58,48
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Lionheart 0-61,34
Raúl Casas Giorgio 0-65,54
Antonia Prats Bouquet 0-65,7
Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 0-68,08
Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 0-69,5
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 0-71,99
10º Barbara Simón Riera Caimbo da Capella 1-73,2
11º Joana Descals Marti Demont II 1-73,94
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoki 1-74,58
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wuasa 2-76,33
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Clasic Dancer 4-55,09
15º Anna Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4-61,29
16º Macarena De Lázaro Red Hot 4-61,66
17º Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 4-66,14
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Diva 4-66,54
19º Mireia Bassons Pagès Fidji de la Mouche 4-66,92
20º Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 4-67,95
21º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-71,52
22º Cristina Butí López Charmant Commelle 5-72,89
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 5-75,15
24º Sofia Campins Papaya 6-78,49
25º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelguera 8-54,8
26º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 8-62,22
27º Montserrat Ferrer Jazmin du Logis 8-63,22
28º Jordi Serda Gonnie 8-64,97
29º Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 8-70,55
30º Jaime Astiz Dubai 9-72,32
31º Toni Subirana Rembrand 10-76,2
32º Sofia Campins Hermes De La Horse 10-77,34
33º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Whinge Z 10-94,23
34º Anne Rapinnat Eddie Joe 11-81,13
35º Juan Vilaró Hito 11-81,38
36º Nacho Do-Cal Kosima 11-83,3
37º Javier Tío Logo De Jerdi 12-68,01
38º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 12-71,02
39º Arnau Izaguerri Cadichon 14-94,55
40º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola E
  Carmen Olle Sole Galan du Ravalet E
  Joana Descals Kielone R E
  Clara Monras Albanell Debuche Dufrenne E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V E
  Mariona Solano Quintus E
  Prueba Nº12. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erika Abal Pikachu 0-61,06
Imma Roquet Autonell Razi Del Masset 0-63,05
Hervé Duhaut Kyla 0-69,16
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Rantza 4-55,86
Iñigo Jimemez Segu Pontiac 4-57,87
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-62,99
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-66,48
Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 4-67,36
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4-68,34
10º Boris Rogier Vivaldi 4-69,19
11º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 4-70,84
12º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 5-74,66
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Preysler 5-75,82
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 6-76,74
15º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 8-56,92
16º Oliver Singleton Daisy 8-57,35
17º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 8-63,53
18º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 8-63,61
19º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 8-64,31
20º Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 8-66,37
21º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-67,09
22º Oliver Singleton Cántico 8-67,47
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Torda 8-68,19
24º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 8-71,6
25º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 12-63,02
26º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 17-72,55
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 18-93,37
28º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 23-96,31
29º Raquel Guindulain Centaure D'amigny E
  Nina Fernandez Furibond E
  Xavier Grau Cobo Galaxy Du Marcel E
32º Luis Corell Egea Katy R
  Prueba Nº13. G/III Gran Premio.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0/0-34,39
Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0/0-35,41
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0/0-36,19
Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 0/0-39,29
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/4-31,51
Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/R
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 4-70,69
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-72,06
Ignacio Soriano Saralys 4-72,95
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina 4-73,42
11º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie 4-75,71
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 4-79,28
13º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4-80,00
14º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4-82,62
15º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 8-77,37
16º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 8-79,29
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 8-81,34
18º Alejandro Soriano Tous Hilderson Lady 13-86,14
19º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 13-87,47
20º Xavier Cebria Va Tout 27-112,82
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flame E
  Alejandro Soriano Tous Blue Note R
  Alejandra San Román Norina E
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Quandrette E
  Prueba Nº14. 0,80 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandre Perez Jujube D`Audubert 0-ET
  Berta Pujol Yako 0-ET
  Ines Puig Gazelle 0-ET
  Anna Baró Foret 0-ET
  Raquel Garin Casilda 0-ET
  Patricia Garin Forcade De Merlier 0-ET
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Cipri 0-ET
  Paula Fernández Flipper 0-ET
Berta Pujol Grand Maniere 8-ET
10º Lourdes Garcia Astilla 9-88.99
  Prueba Nº15. 0,80 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Cipri 0-ET
  Marta Baró Spok 0-ET
  Lourdes Garcia Astilla 0-ET
  Anna Baró Foret 0-ET
  Raquel Garin Casilda 0-ET
  Paula Fernández Flipper 0-ET
Carlota Cuatrecasas Skinny 2-84,39
Berta Pujol Grand Maniere 4-ET
Alejandra Azpiazu Astilla 8-90,79
10º Alexandre Perez Jujube D`Audubert 17-128,29
11º Max Mercade Fazzia E
  Prueba Nº16. Promoción. 0,80m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandre Perez Jujube D`Audubert 0
  Berta Pujol Moller Grand Maniere 0
  Paula Fernández Flipper 0
  Lourdes Garcia Astilla 0
  Alejandra Azpiazu Astilla 0
  Anna Baro Ginjaume Foret 0
  Marta Baro Ginjaume Spok 0
Berta Pujol Moller Yako 4
  Carlota Cuatrecasas Skinny 4
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Cipri E