Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2004
CSNB R.C. Pineda, Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 0-ET
  Miguel Torres García Hey 0-ET
  Paula Romero Debussy Du Madoc 0-ET
  Maria Gonzalez Ceres 0-ET
  Juan Javier Pradas Agrobroker 0-ET
  Eduardo Ybarra Victor Mendez 0-ET
  Angela Lozano Brume Du Pertois 0-ET
  Mara Bañuls Hulk 0-ET
  Ignacio Parejo Martinez Black Jack 0-ET
  Juan Quijada Danta'n Ii 0-ET
  Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborghini 0-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 0-ET
  Ana Clara Maestre Cezane De Ganex 0-ET
  Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Maria Antonia 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Sahlon 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0-ET
  Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Sensual 0-ET
  Christina Kelly Serendipity 0-ET
22º Kendal Norman Golden Jubilee 4-ET
  Barbara Kelly Jackie 4-ET
  Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio 4-ET
  Barbara Kelly Laroche 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Kendal III 4-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite 4-ET
  Jesus Garbayo No Name do Paso 4-ET
  Sophie Alba Hunter Fleur D'angles 4-ET
  Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Nabated 4-ET
32º Javier Flores Genil 6-72,89
33º Fernando Bauza Montojo Limbo 8-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cómico 8-ET
  Borja Jimenez Corina 8-ET
  Jesús Folch Redondo Ulien Van De Smeets 8-ET
  Alexandra Muhr Celina 8-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Bron 8-ET
39º Ignacio López Kourus 9-68,6
40º Willinton Moreno Camacho Carcor 9-70,78
41º Aisha Abrey Narco 12-ET
  Christina Kelly Uszur 12-ET
43º Angela Lozano All My Dream 16-ET
44º Eduardo Andreu Tebeo E
  Aisha Abrey Eduardo E
  Manuel Coello Santana Cadalca E
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Gomar E
  Pablo Martin Faetón E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0-40,26
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 0-40,3
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-41,5
Luis Espinosa López Picolino 0-41,12
Gema Calderon Ring Ottano 0-42,27
Maria Bañuls Nettuno 0-45,09
Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Ort 0-45,28
Alvaro Pradas Gralet 0-46,75
Elena Carbajosa Rock de Boat 0-47,24
10º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'Toile 0-47,83
11º Salvador García Hamlet 0-48,99
12º Daniel Rodríguez Eco Du Mesnil 0-49,2
13º Cristin Sundwere Dusty Donneli 0-49,41
14º Ana Clara Maestre Mar Egeo 0-49,95
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Duncan 0-50,14
16º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis 0-50,14
17º Mandy Stroobauts Boores 0-51,11
18º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 0-51,79
19º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0-51,88
20º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva San Patrigniano 0-52,14
21º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 0-52,64
22º Bianca Wimmer Claudia 0-52,8
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Jarpegue Prail 0-53,09
24º Frida Beca Quo Vadis 0-53,55
25º Alejandro Maldonado Vendetta Daisy 0-53,74
26º José González Lou Bega 0-54,36
27º Kristin Granlund Action Nusca 0-54,44
28º Rafael Montojo Eliot D'jadel 0-55,09
29º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 0-55,28
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Gay Jin 0-56,88
31º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0-57,58
32º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-58,33
33º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Obélix 0-62,59
34º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4-43,8
35º Javier Gómez Jalea 4-46,67
36º Josephine Nissan Golden Comtez 4-47,91
37º Enrique Poggio Laszlo Z 4-48,81
38º María Sainz de Rozas Pizza 4-49,1
39º Sophie Alba Hunter Matrix 4-49,42
40º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz 4-52,95
41º Pedro Criado Laurencia 4-54,3
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Ludwig 4-56,71
43º Kristin Granlund Lagunetas 4-57,37
44º Alicia González Dublín 4-57,7
45º Alexandra Edelmaner Laura 5-63,54
46º Jesus Garbayo Espoir 6-69,73
47º Manuel Blázquez Isna 7-73,24
48º Nikias Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 8-42,89
49º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Feline 8-47,35
50º Sol Travesedo Hezart 8-50,27
51º Kendal Norman Orleans 8-50,37
52º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 8-51,26
53º Marte Erlandsen Lacorde 8-51,96
54º Daniel Galindo Lopez Chester 8-52,28
55º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Quaterback 12-50,59
56º Willinton Moreno Camacho Carmelo 12-56,88
57º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Eole 12-61,34
58º Pastora Acuña Néctar 13-81,52
59º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away E
  Esther Muriel Gamon E
  Francisco Perez De Miravete Corbat E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0/0-25,55
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Enio Demot 0/0-27,96
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C.F. Faen 0/0-28,97
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faraday The Latuse 0/0-29,6
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 0/0-29,87
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gera 0/0-30,07
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ono 0/0-30,41
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0/0-30,5
Alvaro Carpintero Unna 0/0-30,96
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-33,78
11º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0/0-34,15
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 0/0-34,37
13º Diego Porres Solís Orandola 0/0-34,41
14º Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0/4-26,41
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lambiek 0/4-29,25
16º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 0/4-32,21
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Coatepec 0/4-35,83
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/5-37,96
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 89 0/10-41,15
20º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 1-58,8
21º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 4-ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarelo 4-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Kiero 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Rey 4-ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Olimpe 4-ET
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán John Z 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepass 4-ET
32º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Canoe De Candar 8-ET
  Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dunndee 8-ET
  Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna 8-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Gazelle 8-ET
  Cristin Sundwere Dauno de Anciles 8-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Contenia 8-ET
  Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 8-ET
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor De Resme 9-60,71
40º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 12-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Kaimara 12-ET
42º Samuel Oliva Martínez Simone 16-ET
43º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry E
  Manuel Blázquez Borrower E
  Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira E
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Chiara Van Colez E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg E
  Mirella Lesonel Carnivale Orion E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0-32,51
Luis Plaza - Vidal Padington 0/0-33,4
Luis Plaza - Vidal Similly 0/0-33,61
Luis Espinosa López Pitón 0/0-34,34
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0/0-37,98
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/4-32,63
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/4-33,5
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Niskal-M 0/4-33,75
Thierrry Borssard Flavia Du Vivier 0/4-35,26
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentaiga 0/4-37,77
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Libert 0/12-33,36
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 0/26-56,79
13º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/E
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0/NP
15º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-52,03
16º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 4-54,51
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-56,17
18º José González Cavalier 4-57,21
19º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 4-57,82
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 4-58,59
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 6-66,42
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 8-50,2
23º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir 8-50,33
24º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 8-52,8
25º Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 8-54,63
26º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer's Dual 8-59,04
27º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 9-63,79
28º Kirsty Motais Dandy de Biar 12-51,35
29º Miguel Torres García Hawai Du Merlin 12-51,36
30º Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Urbs 12-73,43
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink E
32º Catherine Mac Afee Ichor De Petra R
  Mirella Lesonel Karl Graf R
  Prueba Nº05. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Nanouk 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Sensual 0-ET
  Christina Kelly Uszur 0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Nabateo 0-ET
  Miguel Torres García Hey 0-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborghini 0-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Duncan 0-ET
  Iván Quijada Danta'n Ii 0-ET
  Barbara Kelly Jackie 0-ET
  Sophie Alba Hunter Fleur D'angles 0-ET
  Angela Lozano Brume Du Pertois 0-ET
  Kendal Norman Golden Jubilee 0-ET
  Amanda Gunel No Name do Paso 0-ET
  Pablo Martin Faetón 0-ET
  Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cómico 0-ET
  Alfredo Delgado Albaicín 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Sahlon 0-ET
  Belen De Juanas Cruz Kendal III 0-ET
22º Christina Kelly Serendipity 4-ET
  Borja Jimenez Corina 4-ET
  Angela Lozano All My Dream 4-ET
  Miriam Corcia Espoir 4-ET
  Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 4-ET
  Aisha Abrey Eduardo 4-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 4-ET
  Maria Gonzalez Ceres 4-ET
  Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Maria Antonia 4-ET
  Fernando Bauza Montojo Limbo 4-ET
32º Paula Romero Debussy Du Madoc 8-ET
  Mara Bañuls Hulk 8-ET
34º Ignacio López Kourus 9-68,61
35º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 9-69,91
36º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Gomar 12-ET
37º Alexandra Muhr Celina E
  Jessica Kate Diaz Prints E
  Pablo Parejo Black Jack E
  Javier Flores Genil E
  Aisha Abrey Narco E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0/0-26,09
Luis Espinosa López Picolino 0/0-28,32
Christina Kelly Gay Jin 0/0-30,28
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Chiara Van Colez 0/0-30,3
Sophie Alba Hunter Matrix 0/0-30,65
Bianca Wimmer Claudia E
  Kristin Granlund Lagunetas 0/0-35,61
Ana Clara Maestre Cezane De Ganex 0/1-32,36
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0/1-33,83
Rafael Montojo Eliot D'jadel 0/1-34,03
10º Pastora Acuña Néctar 0/1-34,55
11º Manuel Blázquez Isna 0/2-38,92
12º Javier Gómez Jalea 0/4-29,06
13º Cristin Sundwere Dusty Donneli 0/5-34,12
14º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 0/8-30,8
15º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0/8-34,51
16º Alvaro Pradas Gralet 0/9-33,37
17º Jesús Folch Redondo Ulien Van De Smeets 1-47,85
18º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz 1-47,78
19º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 1-47,18
20º Pedro Criado Laurencia 1-48,05
21º Christina Kelly Contenia 4-ET
22º Kendal Norman Orleans 4-ET
23º Mandy Stroobauts Boores 4-ET
24º Gema Calderon Ring Ottano 4-ET
25º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 4-ET
26º Elena Carbajosa Rock de Boat 4-ET
27º Josephine Nissan Golden Comtez 4-ET
28º Alicia González Dublín 4-ET
29º Charli Mills Ienard Des Tiesses 4-ET
30º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite 4-ET
31º Kristin Granlund Action Nusca 4-ET
32º Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 4-ET
33º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 4-ET
34º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-ET
35º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4-ET
36º Frida Beca Quo Vadis 4-ET
37º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 5-48,74
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Quaterback 5-49,33
39º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 6-54,89
40º Marte Erlanssen Lacorde 8-ET
42º Ana Clara Maestre Mar Egeo 8-ET
43º Francisco Perez De Miravete Corbat 8-ET
44º Daniel Rodríguez Eco Du Mesnil 10-52,95
45º Alexandra Edelman Laura 11-55,13
46º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'Toile 12-ET
47º Cristina Calero Obélix 12-ET
48º Barbara Kelly Laroche 12-ET
49º Juan Javier Pradas Agrobroker 12-ET
50º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva San Patrigniano 12-ET
51º Salvador García Hamlet 13-48,03
52º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 15-57,53
53º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Jarpegue Prail 16-ET
54º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Eole 20-ET
55º José Luis Rexach Tutor E-ET
56º Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Ort E
57º Manuel Coello Santana Cadalca E
58º Esther Muriel Gamon E
59º Sol Travesedo Hezart E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 0/0-35,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-35,64
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán John Z 0/0-36,57
Aurelio Gutiérrez García CF Faen 0/0-36,76
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0/0-40,37
Alejandro Maldonado Vendetta Daisy 0/0-40,95
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Coatepec 0/4-35,4
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Enio Demot 0/4-36,16
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gera 0/4-36,56
10º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepass 0/4-36,65
11º María Sainz de Rozas Pizza 0/4-37,64
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kiero 0/4-37,69
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Faulouse 0/8-35,6
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lambiek 0/8-36,78
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 0/8-37,81
16º María Sainz de Rozas Tittor Will Wall 0/25-61,73
17º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna 0/E
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Olimpe 1-60,23
19º Jesús Torres García Averner 1-61,38
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 4-50,48
21º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy D'borg 4-50,57
22º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dunndee 4-51,63
23º Maria Bañuls Nettuno 4-52,79
24º Miguel Torres García Hawai Du Merlin 4-53,25
25º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Feline 4-54,39
26º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 4-55,19
27º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 4-55,27
28º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4-56,11
29º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 4-56,89
30º Cathy Mac Afee Gazelle 4-57,73
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4-58,55
32º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba 5-60,86
33º José González Lou Bega 5-61,41
34º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 5-62,04
35º Natalia Golding Katinkah 8-52,1
36º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faraday The Latuse 8-55,09
37º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 8-55,92
38º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 8-55,97
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor De Resme 8-56,73
40º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 8-57,59
41º Cathy Mac Afee Ichor De Petra 9-60,6
42º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis 10-65,65
43º Cristin Sundwere Dauno de Anciles 12-52,89
44º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Canoe De Candar 12-52,89
45º José Luis Rexach Remus 12-53,97
46º Daniel Galindo Lopez Chester 12-54,32
47º Samuel Oliva Martínez Simone 16-54,7
48º Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 16-74,54
49º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 89 17-77,84
50º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 20-55,66
51º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa E
52º Alvaro Carpintero Unna E
53º Manuel Blázquez Borrower E
54º Enrique Poggio Laszlo Z E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0-51,7
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-51,77
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-54,17
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 0-55,2
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0-56,25
Cathy Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 0-57,03
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 0-57,35
José González Cavalier 0-59,89
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4-48,29
10º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer's Dual 4-54,72
11º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4-54,8
12º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-55,64
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-56,21
14º Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 7-72,58
15º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarelo 8-52,23
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Padington 8-52,69
17º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 8-52,94
18º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 8-56,54
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ono 9-61,47
20º Mirella Lesonel Karl Graf 9-62,72
21º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 10-66,19
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 12-54,42
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 12-55,54
24º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir 12-73,77
25º Thierrry Borssard Flavia Du Vivier 13-62,38
26º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 15-72,82
27º Kirsty Motais Dandy de Biar 16-52,25
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 19-70,74
  Prueba Nº09. G/V.A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Jimenez Corina 0-ET
  Jessica Kate Diaz Prints 0-ET
  Iván Quijada Danta'n Ii 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0-ET
  Maria Gonzalez Ceres 0-ET
  Christina Kelly Serendipity 0-ET
  Paula Romero Debussy Du Madoc 0-ET
  Esther Muriel Gamon 0-ET
  Javier Flores Genil 0-ET
  Mara Bañuls Sañudo Hulk 0-ET
  Sophie Alba Hunter Fleur D'angles 0-ET
  Julia Diaz Beca Isalia 0-ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Nabateo 0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Carmelo 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Quaterback 0-ET
18º Aisha Abrey Eduardo 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Sahlon 4-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 4-ET
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cómico 4-ET
  Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 4-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Carcor 4-ET
  Eduardo Ybarra Victor Mendez 4-ET
  Angela Lozano Brume Du Pertois 4-ET
  Christina Kelly Uszur 4-ET
27º Miguel Torres García Hey 6-70,59
  Angela Lozano All My Dream 6-70,56
29º Kendal Norman Golden Jubilee 8-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lamborghini 8-ET
  Pablo Martínez Faetón 8-ET
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Gomar 8-ET
33º Ignacio López Kourus 9-68,85
34º Alfredo Delgado Albaicín 10-70,76
35º Fernando Bauza Montojo Limbo 12-ET
36º Eduardo Andreu Tebeo E
  Alexandra Muhr Celina E
  Pablo Parejo Black Jack E
  Amanda Gunel No Name do Paso E
  Aisha Abrey Narco E
  Gillian Peat Ludwig E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gema Calderon Ring Ottano 0-43,06
Nikias Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 0-43,91
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0-44,26
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz 0-45,58
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Mirusa 0-46,03
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Chiara Van Colez 0-48,55
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquite 0-48,85
Sol Travesedo Hezart 0-48,98
Christina Kelly Gay Jin 0-49,62
10º Ana Clara Maestre Mar Egeo 0-50,55
11º Pastora Acuña Néctar 0-51,84
12º Rafael Montojo Eliot D'jadel 0-53,12
13º Pedro Criado Laurencia 0-57,52
14º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0-59,11
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-44,13
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Simone 4-44,44
17º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4-45,11
18º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 4-45,71
19º Alvaro Pradas Gralet 4-46,1
20º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 4-48,57
21º Miriam Corcia Espoir 4-48,98
22º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Minerva San Patrigniano 4-49,12
23º Alicia González Dublín 4-49,36
24º Francisco Perez De Miravete Corbat 4-49,8
25º Elena Carbajosa Rock de Boat 4-50,96
26º Kendal Norman Orleans 4-51,65
27º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 4-53,48
28º Manuel Blázquez Isna 4-54,31
29º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Eole 4-55,51
30º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Maria Antonia 4-55,55
31º Luis Espinosa López Picolino 4-58,26
32º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 4-58,62
33º Alexandra Edelman Laura 4-59,65
34º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 5-62,24
35º Manuel Coello Santana Cadalca 5-63,71
36º Christina Kelly Contenia 7-71,79
37º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio 8-46,55
38º Salvador García Hamlet 8-47,63
39º Daniel Galindo Lopez Chester 8-48,1
40º Javier Gómez Jalea 8-48,44
41º Bianca Wimmer Claudia 8-48,61
42º Ana Clara Maestre Cezane De Ganex 8-50,92
43º Carmen Velasco Granuja 8-51,65
44º Cristin Sundwere Dusty Donneli 8-51,81
45º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'Toile 8-54,14
46º Barbara Kelly Jackie 8-56,27
47º Jesús Folch Redondo Ulien Van De Smeets 8-59,48
48º Josephine Nissan Golden Comtez 9-62,54
49º Frida Beca Quo Vadis 10-67,6
50º Juan Javier Pradas Agrobroker 12-48,44
51º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tito Le Merit 12-50,07
52º Belen De Juanas Cruz Kendal III 12-51,64
53º Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Ort 13-62,31
54º Charli Mills Ienard Des Tiesses 14-68,03
55º Daniel Rodríguez Eco Du Mesnil 16-44,72
56º Marte Erlandsen Lacorde 16-51,12
57º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Jarpegue Prail 16-51,99
58º José Luis Rexach Tutor 20-54,49
59º Cristina Calero Obélix E
60º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama E
61º Mandy Stroobauts Boores E
62º Barbara Kelly Laroche E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gera 0-50,95
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Enio Demot 0-51,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C.F. Faen 0-51,36
Maria Bañuls Nettuno 0-52,94
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-53,33
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 0-53,44
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 0-53,62
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-53,88
Miguel Torres García Hawai Du Merlin 0-54,82
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 0-57,11
11º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-59,17
12º Alejandro Maldonado Vendetta Daisy 0-60,15
13º Cathy Mac Afee Ichor De Petra 0-63,37
14º Jesús Torres García Averner 0-64,88
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4-50,37
16º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faraday The Latuse 4-51,07
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Faulouse 4-53,35
18º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-53,9
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba 4-54,08
20º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 4-54,31
21º Manuel Blázquez Borrower 4-54,31
22º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dunndee 4-54,44
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 4-54,92
24º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 4-55,34
25º Kirsty Motais Dandy de Biar 4-55,7
26º Diego Porres Solís Orandola 4-56,63
27º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 4-57,3
28º Alvaro Carpintero Unna 4-61,26
29º José González Lou Bega 4-66,58
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor De Resme 5-67,21
31º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kiero 8-50,61
32º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepass 8-52,35
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 8-53,56
34º Cathy Mac Afee Gazelle 8-57,37
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Indien D'utah 8-58,61
36º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis 8-58,64
37º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 8-60,37
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Limkez 8-60,5
39º Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 8-60,71
40º Kristin Granlund Lagunetas 10-72,11
41º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 89 12-62,75
42º María Sainz de Rozas Pizza 13-70,54
43º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Feline 14-72,94
44º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Canoe De Candar 16-57,04
45º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lambiek 19-77,94
46º Cristin Sundwere Dauno de Anciles 21-68,75
47º Enrique Poggio Laszlo Z 28-55,69
48º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry E
49º José Luis Rexach Remus E
50º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna E
51º María Sainz de Rozas Tittor Will Wall E
52º Sophie Alba Hunter Matrix E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio.Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/0-41,47
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0/0-41,97
Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 0/0-42,98
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/4-39,84
Luis Plaza - Vidal Similly 0/4-44,88
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 0/10-50,67
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/11-55,97
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 4/8-44,62
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Coatepec 0/13-45,7
10º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 4/13-47,22
11º Cathy Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 4-53,54
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Charly 40 4-54,17
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 4-54,72
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mistral M 4-56,52
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-52,29
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentaiga 8-53,07
17º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 8-55,47
18º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 8-55,78
19º Thierrry Borssard Flavia Du Vivier 10-65,12
20º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 10-65,28
21º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarelo 12-49,55
22º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 12-51,19
23º José González Cavalier 12-58,28
24º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 14-63,56
25º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir du Boisson 16-52,12
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limbert 16-71,62
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Padington 16-75,66
28º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 20-51,79
29º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 20-52,61
30º Mirella Lesonel Karl Graf 20-56,18
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 24-53,14
32º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer's Dual 32-72,03
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 E
34º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir E
35º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ono E
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán John Z R
37º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles R