Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/05/2004
CSIJ-Y Reims, Reims

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Jov.Jinetes. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Emanuelsson Cactus L 0/0-28,75
Cecilia Lundbäck Chat Noir 0/0-28,88
Trond Werner Johnsen Jumble 0/0-29,03
Stephanie Imhoff Diablesse De Frely 0/0-30,29
Lisa Durand Ionesco D'anjou 0/0-34,26
Franzi Kistler Up To Date II Ch 0/0-35,85
Charlene Homond Influx Du Prieure 0/0-35,96
Charlotte Barbey Duc De Vermont Ch 0/0-37,64
Clement Boulanger Gaimiral 0/4-27,33
10º Sebastian Ziegler Suum 0/4-27,47
11º Thierry Goffinet Jelca de la Fosse 0/4-27,86
12º Line Karlsen Raaholt Gustav M2 0/4-28,15
13º Werner Hildenbrand Lombardo 0/4-28,4
14º Cecilia Lundbäck Kp Sirocco 914 0/4-29,05
15º Alexandra Boulle Ideal D'argonne 0/4-29,44
16º Sandra Carlsson Janis Joplin 0/4-32,25
17º Marianne Kistler Bb Carrera 0/4-32,96
18º Stephanie Imhoff Garden La Gravelle 0/4-33,28
19º Faye Schoch Malforin Fantasia Ch 0/4-34,45
20º Katarina Söderqvist Quintos 2 0/4-35,33
21º Esther Notario Fou du Roy IV 1
  Franzi Kistler Cogya Cr 1
  Trond Werner Johnsen Grand Duca 1
24º Stanislas De Malet Elit'joy 4
  Sandra Carlsson Ray Adams 4
  Natalie Phillips Houpy Du Torte 4
  Christian Ziegler Cantor 4
  Charlotte Barbey La Baule 4
  Ignacio Soriano Narah 4
  Julien Massard Etoile la Chapelle 4
  Antoine Boulanger Hold Up'jac 4
  Mikkeline Birkeland Grantus Valentin 4
  Thierry Goffinet Gladstone 4
  Frida Ekstrom Make A Joke 4
  Frida Ekstrom Campari 4
  Faye Schoch Diane De Grand Pre Ch 4
  Line Karlsen Raaholt Haddon House Carlson 4
38º Nathalie Ginther Feline De Presle 5
  Jonathan Léonard Ceverin Dit Woodstock 5
40º Laure Elcheroth Ferrari Pesen 6
  Laure Elcheroth Ocobalia 6
42º Werner Hildenbrand Lykkens Magi Des Malais 8
  Stanislas De Malet Haram D'auvers 8
  Mike Van Haudt Vulcan P 8
  Nathalie Ginther Helraiser Clemence 8
  Sacha Choupay Leleu Douma 8
47º Dorthe Moe Raslar 9
  Emma Emanuelsson Dicta Mb 9
  Gregory Grandjean Etoile Des Hautes 9
  Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 9
51º Charlotte Olsen Dalgardens Carola 10
52º Mike Van Haudt Silhouet 12
  Julien Massard Cotton Candy 2 12
54º Clement Boulanger Heros des Etisses 16
  Marianne Kistler Bb Ladino 16
56º Sebastian Ziegler Wanjana 23
57º Charlotte Olsen Tuesday R
  Prueba Nº02. Junior. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Delphine Falciani Imperatrice De Clerfayt 0/0-23,29
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 0/0-25,81
Delphine Falciani Lancelot De Clerfayt 0/0-26,27
Kim Larsson Future 0/0-26,28
Anastasia De Malet Hulotte De Labarde 0/0-26,3
Christof Deraedt Pirate 0/0-26,35
Martina Thorsell Surpsise 0/0-27,26
Catherine Halleux Lady Lord 0/0-27,28
Damien Siri Hilana De Saussaie 0/0-27,47
10º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 0/0-27,56
11º Andreas Erni Felicitas III 0/0-27,8
12º Julie-Pascale Ruant Picobello Talent 0/0-28,08
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Matador 0/0-29,02
14º Bobo Fuchs Steel Joints Hot Line 0/0-29,22
15º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Harley 0/0-37,77
16º Alexandre Leriche Riverman II 0/4-27,46
17º Lina Larsson Timon 0/4-27,54
18º Viktoria Haussler Amagedon 0/4-31,35
19º Martina Thorsell Ubick Vh Mettenhof 0/4-35,45
20º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Racing 0/4-35,7
21º Julie-Pascale Ruant Candy Lupe 0/4-36,51
22º Andreas Erni Gentle Touch II 1
23º Sandra Buytaert Niels 4
  Alexandre Leriche Flipper De Caluy 4
  Moana Moulot Jitan D'eglefin 4
  Andreas Kreuzer Peter Pan 4
  Jan Vlemmix Chablis Z 4
  Jan Vlemmix Lissone 4
  Abdel Said Team Harmony Maureen 4
  Lina Larsson Shalom Tip Toe 4
  Anastasia De Malet Fantasia Des Bois 4
  Pieter Devos Quercus 4
33º Kim Larsson Cardline Ace 5
34º Bobo Fuchs Steel Joints Mickey Mouze 6
35º Jolien Van Turnhout Florida III 8
  Catherine Halleux Toke 8
37º Viktoria Haussler Coconut Kiss 11
38º Damien Siri Jolie Chaniere 12
  Charlotte Bettendorf Armani 12
  Pieter Devos Rigal D'arsouilles 12
41º Eymeric George Gamine Du Loup 15
42º Maxime Dehaye Chikita Z 18
43º Jolien Van Turnhout Que Fougere R
  Christof Deraedt Kajoleur R
  Prueba Nº03. Junior. Baremo C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said Maureen 61,97
Virginie Rouzaire Ini De Trottignon 66,23
Lina Larsson Shalom Tip Toe 70,01
Julie-Pascale Ruant Picobello Talent 70,33
Lina Larsson Timon 70,71
Kim Larsson Future 71,04
Christof Deraedt Ulbra 71,51
Delphine Falciani Lancelot De Clerfayt 71,86
Alexandre Leriche Flipper De Caluy 74,77
10º Katrin  Eckermann Nykita 76,72
11º Jan Vlemmix Chablis Z 78,01
12º Bobo Fuchs Mickey Mouze 79,26
13º Kim Larsson Cardline Ace 79,95
14º Damien Siri Jolie Chaniere 81,04
15º Martina Thorsell Ubick Vh Mettenhof 82,04
16º Paola Amilibia Puig Montsanta 84,57
17º Katrin  Eckermann Idefix 84,91
18º Abdel Said Wright Or Wrong 85,84
19º Pieter Devos Quercus 88,77
20º Sandra Buytaert Nancy 90,14
21º Martina Thorsell Surprise 90,83
22º Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 92,05
23º Catherine Halleux Toke 92,18
24º Viktoria Haussler Coconut Kiss 92,29
25º Sofie Poukens Itacha 94,37
26º Sandra Buytaert Niels 101,2
27º Viktoria Haussler Amagedon 101,61
28º Anastasia De Malet Hulotte De Labarde 103,06
29º Jolien Van Turnhout Que Fougere 107,17
30º Moana Moulot Jitan D'eglefin 109,36
31º Flore Wittouck Herosse 111,02
32º Maxime Dehaye Chikita Z 117,05
33º Bobo Fuchs Steel Joints Hot Line E
  Andreas Kreuzer Contello E
  Flore Wittouck Lambada E
  Prueba Nº04. Jov.Jinetes. Baremo C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clement Boulanger Gaimiral 63,55
Trond Werner Johnsen Jumble 66,81
Stanislas De Malet Elit'joy 68,27
Sandra Carlsson Ray Adams 69,15
Werner Hildenbrand Magi Des Malais 69,65
Line Karlsen Raaholt Gustav M2 69,92
Charlotte Barbey Duc De Vermont Ch 70,35
Ignacio Sorjano Narah 72,71
Antoine Boulanger Hold Up'jac 73,15
10º Stephanie Imhoff Diablesse De Frely 73,29
11º Faye Schoch Diane De Grand Pre 75,51
12º Franzi Kistler Up To Date II Ch 77,79
13º Laure Elcheroth Ocobalia 82,17
14º Marianne Kistler Bb Carrera 82,69
15º Sacha Choupay Douma 92,24
16º Mike Van Haudt Vulcan P 93,7
17º Charlotte Olsen Tuesday 101,24
18º Laure Elcheroth Ferrari Pesen 107,46
19º Sebastian Ziegler Wanjana 109,64
  Prueba Nº05. Jov.Jinetes. Am5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trond Werner Johnsen Grand Duca 0/0-41,45
Frida Ekstrom Make A Joke 0/0-41,65
Emma Emanuelsson Dicta Mb 0/0-41,9
Emma Emanuelsson Cactus L 0/0-44,63
Stanislas De Malet Haram D'auvers 0/4-45,43
Charlene Homond Influx Du Prieure 0/20-67,54
Thierry Goffinet Jelca de la Fosse 4-72,56
Werner Hildenbrand Lombardo 4-75,54
Alexandra Boulle Ideal D'argonne 4-76,61
10º Nathalie Ginther Helraiser Clemence 4-78,25
11º Franzi Kistler Cogya Cr 4-78,34
12º Katarina Söderqvist Quintos 2 4-79,09
13º Cecilia Lundbäck Kp Sirocco 914 4-79,3
14º Natalie Phillips Houpy Du Torte 4-79,59
15º Esther Notario Fou du Roy IV 4-79,68
16º Julien Massard Etoile la Chapelle 8-68,55
17º Frida Ekstrom Campari 8-74,92
18º Mikkeline Birkeland German Classic 8-77,06
19º Marianne Kistler Bb Ladino 8-77,74
20º Charlotte Olsen Dalgardens Carola 8-80,47
21º Julien Massard Cotton Candy 2 8-80,92
22º Christian Ziegler Cantor 8-81,77
23º Mike Van Haudt Silhouet 10-89,13
24º Thierry Goffinet Gladstone 11-93,32
25º Line Karlsen Raaholt Carlson 12-79,26
26º Sandra Carlsson Janis Joplin 12-81,26
27º Dorthe Moe Raslar 13-83,12
28º Stephanie Imhoff Garden La Gravelle 13-98,4
29º Sebastian Ziegler Suum 14-86,93
30º Nathalie Ginther Feline De Presle 17-101,27
31º Lisa Durand Ionesco D'anjou 19-122,43
32º Faye Schoch Malforin Fantasia Ch 20-77,48
33º Charlotte Barbey La Baule 22-104,91
34º Jonathan Léonard Ceverin Dit Woodstock E
  Gregory Grandjean Etoile Des Hautes E
  Ignacio Sorjano Cavalier Shanroe Secret E
  Clement Boulanger Heros des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº06. Juniors. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said Maureen 0-61,37
Abdel Said Wright Or Wrong 0-68,88
Katrin  Eckermann Nykita 0-72,09
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Matador 0-72,29
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 0-80,58
Andreas Kreuzer Contello 1-83,78
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-62,74
Jan Vlemmix Lissone 4-67,52
Anastasia De Malet Fantasia Des Bois 4-68,17
10º Sandra Buytaert Nancy 4-69,03
11º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 4-75,13
12º Alexandre Leriche Riverman II 4-76,06
13º Julie-Pascale Ruant Candy Lupe 4-76,75
14º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 4-80,02
15º Charlotte Bettendorf Armani 5-82,51
16º Flore Wittouck Lambada 5-83,58
17º Christof Deraedt Pirate 5-83,95
18º Pieter Devos Rigal D'arsouilles 6-87,52
19º Delphine Falciani Imperatrice De Clerfayt 8-67,35
20º Andreas Erni Felicitas III 8-76,48
21º Jolien Van Turnhout Florida III 8-77,27
22º Catherine Halleux Lady Lord 9-83,28
23º Virginie Rouzaire Ini De Trottignon 10-102,13
24º Kim Larsson Cardline Ace 11-89,56
25º Flore Wittouck Herosse 11-89,64
26º Lina Larsson Timon 12-70,07
27º Martina Thorsell Ubick Vh Mettenhof 12-75,96
28º Sofie Poukens Itacha 12-77,55
29º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Harley 15-89,69
30º Eymeric George Gamine Du Loup 16-94,42
31º Andreas Erni Gentle Touch II 16-95,29
32º Viktoria Haussler Coconut Kiss 17-99,94
33º Katrin  Eckermann Idefix 18-103,7
34º Christof Deraedt Ulbra E
  Paola Amilibia Puig Montsanta E
  Bobo Fuchs Mickey Mouze E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Racing E
  Andreas Kreuzer Peter Pan E
  Prueba Nº07. Jov.Jinetes. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet Gladstone 0-65,76
Emma Emanuelsson Cactus L 0-67,77
Trond Werner Johnsen Jumble 0-68,62
Line Karlsen Raaholt Gustav M2 0-69,48
Sandra Carlsson Ray Adams 0-69,89
Ignacio Soriano Narah 0-70,19
Nathalie Ginther Feline De Presle 0-72,51
Charlotte Barbey Duc De Vermont Ch 0-77,13
Franzi Kistler Up To Date II Ch 4-69,81
10º Marianne Kistler Bb Carrera 4-75,7
11º Mikkeline Birkeland German Classic 4-78,83
12º Laure Elcheroth Ocobalia 5-83,98
13º Julien Massard Etoile la Chapelle 8-64,94
14º Frida Ekstrom Campari 8-72,24
15º Cecilia Lundbäck Chat Noir 8-73,41
16º Stephanie Imhoff Garden La Gravelle 8-75,31
17º Stanislas De Malet Elit'joy 8-76,17
18º Faye Schoch Diane De Grand Pre Ch 8-76,58
19º Antoine Boulanger Hold Up'jac 8-78,33
20º Clement Boulanger Heros des Etisses 8-80,59
21º Gregory Grandjean Etoile Des Hautes 8-95,02
22º Werner Hildenbrand Magi Des Malais 13-82,33
23º Faye Schoch Malforin Fantasia Ch 16-80,15
24º Mike Van Haudt Vulcan P 16-80,41
25º Sebastian Ziegler Wanjana 18-87,72
26º Laure Elcheroth Ferrari Pesen 22-87,19
27º Charlotte Olsen Tuesday E
28º Sacha Choupay Douma R
  Prueba Nº08. J.Jinetes. GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katarina Söderqvist Quintos 2 4/0-47,82
Natalie Phillips Houpy Du Torte 4/4-42,15
Stephanie Imhoff Diablesse De Frely 8-76,59
Thierry Goffinet Jelca de la Fosse 8-77,6
Emma Emanuelsson Dicta Mb 8-78,25
Cecilia Lundbäck Kp Sirocco 914 8-78,82
Charlotte Barbey La Baule 8-81,48
Julien Massard Cotton Candy 2 10-87,35
Frida Ekstrom Make A Joke 12-74,75
10º Trond Werner Johnsen Grand Duca 12-78,23
11º Nathalie Ginther Helraiser Clemence 12-82,8
12º Christian Ziegler Cantor 13-86,72
13º Clement Boulanger Gaimiral 13-86,81
14º Charlotte Olsen Dalgardens Carola 14-89,12
15º Jonathan Léonard Ceverin Dit Woodstock 14-105,79
16º Werner Hildenbrand Lombardo 15-94,67
17º Mike Van Haudt Silhouet 16-77,25
18º Dorthe Moe Raslar 16-82,62
19º Sandra Carlsson Janis Joplin 16-96,12
20º Franzi Kistler Cogya Cr 17-100,81
21º Sebastian Ziegler Suum R
  Charlene Homond Influx Du Prieure E
  Lisa Durand Ionesco D'anjou R
  Marianne Kistler Bb Ladino E
  Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret E
  Alexandra Boulle Ideal D'argonne E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt Haddon House Carlson E
  Prueba Nº09. Junior. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anastasia De Malet Hulotte De Labarde 0/0-31,38
Sandra Buytaert Niels 0/0-31,64
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-32,19
Julie-Pascale Ruant Candy Lupe 0/0-32,53
Jan Vlemmix Lissone 0/0-32,59
Katrin  Eckermann Idefix 0/0-35,16
Delphine Falciani Lancelot De Clerfayt 0/0-35,7
Jolien Van Turnhout Que Fougere 0/0-35,71
Andreas Erni Gentle Touch II 0/0-37
10º Andreas Kreuzer Contello 4
  Ainhoa Manero Benavente Harley 4
  Catherine Halleux Toke 4
13º Pieter Devos Rigal D'arsouilles 5
14º Flore Wittouck Herosse 8
  Sofie Poukens Itacha 8
  Moana Moulot Jitan D'eglefin 8
  Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 8
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Racing 12
  Prueba Nº10. GP Junior. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said Wright Or Wrong 0/0-41,09
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 0/0-41,38
Julie-Pascale Ruant Picobello Talent 0/4-42,88
Katrin  Eckermann Nykita 0/E
Virginie Rouzaire Ini De Trottignon 4-79,52
Sandra Buytaert Nancy 4-84,45
Delphine Falciani Imperatrice De Clerfayt 8-74,37
Lina Larsson Shalom Tip Toe 8-76,47
Paola Amilibia Puig Montsanta 8-80,46
10º Christof Deraedt Pirate 8-81
11º Viktoria Haussler Amagedon 8-81,77
12º Jolien Van Turnhout Florida III 8-82,11
13º Maxime Dehaye Chikita Z 8-83,29
14º Andreas Erni Felicitas III 9-85,17
15º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 9-86,52
16º Jan Vlemmix Chablis Z 9-88,66
17º Andreas Kreuzer Peter Pan 10-89,67
18º Kim Larsson Future 12-81,4
19º Alexandre Leriche Flipper De Caluy 16-80,57
20º Charlotte Bettendorf Armani 16-82,51
21º Martina Thorsell Surprise 16-82,55
22º Catherine Halleux Lady Lord 16-82,66
23º Damien Siri Jolie Chaniere 17-87,59
24º Eymeric George Gamine Du Loup 20-99,17
25º Pieter Devos Quercus 22-90,87
26º Flore Wittouck Lambada 22-107,4
27º Anastasia De Malet Fantasia Des Bois E
  Bobo Fuchs Steel Joints Hot Line E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Matador E