Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/06/2004
CSNC Dehesa Montenmedio, Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera, Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Romero Alvarez Fleur D'angles 0-79,03
Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 0-80,36
Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno 1-101,34
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 2-105,31
Carlos Sancho Navarro Gardenia 2-106,02
Daniel Galindo Lopez Galante 4-92,44
Daniel Galindo Lopez Gin-Tonic 8-88,59
Ana María Brech Bulería 8-98,4
Manuel Coello Santana Cadalca E
  África Vallarinos Gitana E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Sánche Muinelo Tango XFI 0-72,75
Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara van Volen Z 0-76,75
Kurt Ghesquiere Robertus Krack 0-77,89
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-81,35
Kristin Granlund Action Nuska 0-83,62
Antonio Maestre Copain d?Orches 3-96,05
José Antonio Escobar Álvarez Dusty 4-83,36
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 5-102,01
Kurt Ghesquiere Sartre 12-96,41
10º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 15-112,59
11º Agustín Aranda Garcia Jabugo 18-90,22
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kurt Ghesquiere Alban 0/0-32,96
Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 0/0-35,37
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0/0-39,71
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/4-35,92
Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 0/8-40,29
Kurt Ghesquiere Garzon 0/8-41,98
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacour De La Cense 1-69,92
Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucilectric 2 1-72,01
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 2-74,64
10º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 4-ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Select 4-ET
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 5-71,32
13º Jesús Torres García Panima 5-71,54
14º Antonio Maestre Ivar 5-72,16
15º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 5-72,33
16º Luis Espinosa López Juby de l'Erg 6-74,07
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 8-82,5
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Galindo Lopez Gin-Tonic
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois
Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno
Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake
Manuel Coello Santana Cadalca
Alberto Romero Alvarez Fleur D'angles
África Vallarinos Gitana
Carlos Sancho Navarro Gardenia
Ana María Brech Bulería
10º Daniel Galindo Lopez Galante
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-66,79
Kristin Granlund Action Nuska 0-71,11
Kurt Ghesquiere Robertus Krack 0-78,55
Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 0-79,13
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 0-80,1
José Antonio Escobar Álvarez Dusty 0-85,82
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 0-92,78
Agustín Aranda Garcia Jabugo 0-97,73
Kurt Ghesquiere Sartre 0-101,1
10º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 0-113,94
11º Daniel Galindo Lopez Galante E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0/0-42,63
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0/0-46,01
Kurt Ghesquiere Alban 0/4-38,26
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacour De La Cense 0/4-39,36
Luis Espinosa López Juby de l'Erg 0/4-42,38
Antonio Maestre Ivar 0/7-50,5
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/8-40,39
Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 81,12
Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 82,44
10º Kurt Ghesquiere Garzon 88,34
11º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 88,28
12º Jesús Torres García Panima 88,65
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Select 97,73
14º Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucilectric 2 87,49
15º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 92,27
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 91,62
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 119,52