Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/07/2004
CSIO***** Gijón, Gijón (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Herve Godignon (Fra) Fee Du Priolet 0-59,5
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 0-59,53
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 0-60,72
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-60,87
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0-65,87
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0-66,18
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0-66,23
Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Condor 0-66,6
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0-67,37
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0-68,53
11º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0-71,84
12º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 0-73,36
13º Joao Mota (Por) Volvo Xc 90 0-73,45
14º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0-74,74
15º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Raffia 0-75,33
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0-77,41
17º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 0-80,53
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 4-56,89
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4-59,74
20º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 4-63,41
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil 4-68,18
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 4-68,31
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-69,06
24º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 4-69,16
25º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 4-71,48
26º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 4-71,73
27º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-72,13
28º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-72,52
29º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Nor Gimini 4-72,82
30º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Carneval Knight 4-80,43
31º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 8-58,68
32º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 8-59,98
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 8-62,61
34º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Liberty 8-63,1
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 8-64,96
36º Cristophe François (Esp) Power Boy 8-65,49
37º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 8-65,62
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 8-66,41
39º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Robin 8-66,69
40º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 8-69,87
41º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8-70,61
42º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 8-70,89
43º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 8-71,68
44º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 8-76,46
45º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 8-78,07
46º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 8-78,88
47º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Monterrey L.E 9-83,44
48º Luis Pinto Leite (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 12-68,48
49º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montgomery 12-74,53
50º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Sensation B 12-93,95
51º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 15-89,78
52º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 15-91,74
53º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 29 16-67,29
54º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoletta-M 20-70,24
55º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchwin Breviaire 20-78,1
56º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon D'l'herbage 20-78,19
57º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hardi 20-79,13
58º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Equito du Houssel R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) New Spring E
  Prueba Nº02. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 0/0-39,39
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 0/0-40,05
Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0/0-40,4
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0/0-41
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0/0-42,62
Anita Sande (Nor) Döberitz 0/0-44,95
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur De Lisle 0/0-49,13
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/4-37,89
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Meurer's Le Patron 0/4-38,29
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/4-40,58
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) B. Rhani De Puuvil 0/4-40,74
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simply Red 0/4-42,34
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Ecolorado 0/4-47,61
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/4-51,99
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 6 0/6-58,81
16º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/8-47,01
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0/8-55,63
18º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic 4-83,18
19º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 4-83,64
20º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 4-83,7
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 4-84,79
22º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Minotauro 4-85,21
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) No Mercy 4-85,48
24º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois-Lane 4-86,69
25º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 4-88,52
26º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir de Croisy 4-89,89
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-90,62
28º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-90,66
29º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 4-90,96
30º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 8-83,26
31º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 8-84,26
32º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 8-85,34
33º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Souvenir Van De Heffink 8-87,07
34º Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 8-88,51
35º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 8-89,16
36º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 9-96,74
37º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Yucatan La 12-81,02
38º Holger Wenz (Ale) Katango 12-85,39
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 12-87,18
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 12-90,49
41º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Giannina 12-92,9
42º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Go de Max 16-84,37
43º Cristophe François (Esp) Noodles 18-115,54
44º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 24-107,68
45º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani E
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro E
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo E
  Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Chanel E
  Prueba Nº03. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lady des Hayettes 0/0-25,81
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-25,92
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 0/0-28,34
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 0/0-28,39
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/0-28,84
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/0-29,12
Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 0/0-30,38
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 0/0-30,98
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 0/0-38,29
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/4-26,7
11º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 0/4-27,23
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0/4-28,36
13º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0/4-29,16
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/4-31,96
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0/4-32,41
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur De Lisle 0/4-35,61
17º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z 0/5-43,98
18º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Raffia 0/5-45,49
19º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Chanel 0/7-53,68
20º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0/8-31,76
21º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 0/8-40,6
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Irco Miro 0/12-40,6
22º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/12-36,12
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 1-63,26
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 1/29
26º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 4-57,87
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-56,49
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-56,76
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 4-61,31
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 4-58,08
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 4-61,81
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika 4-59,26
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir de Croisy 4-60,06
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 4-56,69
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 4-56,25
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 4-60,34
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4-52,65
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-57,25
39º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois-Lane 6-66,87
40º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8-60,29
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Go de Max 8-58,02
  Joao Mota (Por) Volvo Xc 90 8-58,79
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-60,34
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 8-60
45º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 9-64,53
46º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth 12-61,98
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 12-60,98
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Porecho De Lessay 12-61,96
  Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 12-59,02
50º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Minotauro 14-82,76
51º Luis Pinto (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 19-88,17
52º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molk R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord E
  Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino R
  Prueba Nº04. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 63,47
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 63,96
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht 65
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 65,79
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 66,43
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 67
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 67,48
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 67,53
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 67,93
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Calvin 68,26
11º Herve Godignon (Fra) Fee Du Priolet 69,14
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 69,21
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 69,77
14º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 69,98
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 71
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 71
17º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 70,71
18º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella 70,84
19º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 72,16
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Equito du Houssel 73,71
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 74,56
22º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 81
23º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 83
24º Cristophe François (Esp) Power Boy 84
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montgomery 85,89
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 86,58
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 29 88,99
28º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 90,43
29º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 91,23
30º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 93
31º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Monterrey 93
32º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Bruil 93,68
33º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapo 96
34º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opaline Vh Plutoniahof 97
35º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 97
36º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 100,45
37º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Carneval Knight 106,66
38º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Goldfinger Gerbaux 108,38
39º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 108,89
40º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 109,87
41º Holger Wenz (Ale) Katango 113,45
42º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hardi 116,19
43º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchwin Breviaire 127,1
44º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Henzo II R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Welfy R
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style E
  Prueba Nº05. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 65-48
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 65-49,9
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil 65-50,11
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 65-50,74
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Equito du Houssel 65-50,84
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 65-51,32
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 65-51,68
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 65-52,35
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoletta-M 65-53,66
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 65-54,24
11º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opaline Vh Plutoniahof 65-54,34
12º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 6 65-54,87
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 65-56,4
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Umusine 65-58,92
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 65-64
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 63-71,07
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 62-70,95
18º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 62-76,12
19º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 62-77,53
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 61-59,6
21º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 60-66,35
22º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 60-84,49
23º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Condor 368 57-58,05
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Rübezahl 11 57-69,42
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 57-77,01
26º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 56-48,38
27º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 54-59,92
28º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 53-65,29
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Irco Miro G 48-60,43
30º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 39-71,79
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 39-85,22
32º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 25-48,93
33º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Yucatan La Silla 25-50,67
34º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 25-52,97
35º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Liberty 25-57,24
36º Cristophe François (Esp) Noodles 25-64,83
37º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montgomery 20-55,57
38º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 16-49,24
39º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 7-61,32
40º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Scappino Chanel E
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 E
42º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert E
43º Holger Wenz (Ale) New Spring E
44º Luis Pinto Leite (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
45º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Welfy E
46º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal E
47º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 R
  Prueba Nº06. GP.Príncipe Asturias. Grupos.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Le Patron 0/0-35,46
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 195 0/0-36,24
Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0/0-39,13
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 0/0-40,06
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0/0-41,28
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Raffia 0/0-41,88
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0/0-42,09
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0/0-42,42
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/4-37,28
10º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/8-43,56
11º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0-85,42
12º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0-91,27
13º Harrie Smolders (Hol) E.R.Colorado 4-77,47
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 4-81,66
15º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 33 4-81,87
16º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 4-81,99
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4-82,37
18º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-83
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-83,15
20º Anita Sande (Nor) Döberitz 4-83,17
21º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 4-84,29
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-84,57
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-86,36
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-92,02
25º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Souvenir Van De Heffink 8-80,48
26º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur De Lisle 8-82,98
27º Jur Vrieling (Hol) No Mercy 8-83,61
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 8-85,21
29º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 8-86,59
30º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ganaelle du Roset CH 12-80,98
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 12-88,63
32º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 12-92,26
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 13-95,47
34º Carlos Gonzalez (Mex) Gavroche de Quincy 16-89,81
35º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic E
36º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simply Red R
  Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella R
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime R
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II R
  Prueba Nº07. Copa de Naciones
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 16/0-32,75
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0-4
  Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0-4
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 8-8
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4-4
México 16/4-32,21
  Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Minotauro 4-8
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0-0
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 0-4
  Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Scappino Chanel 8-8
Holanda 16/4-37,01
  Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois Lane 5-8
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0-4
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 0-4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molke 4-4
España 21
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Catani 17 0-0
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0-8
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 9-4
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 12-8
Alemania 44
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Katango 9 8-8
  Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 4-8
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingrid 4-4
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 4-12
Portugal 53
  Joao Mota (Por) Volvo Xc 90 16-21
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Kfakir de Croise 20-12
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Bermmenderme 0-R
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 0-4
Bélgica 20
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 8
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Goldfinger Gerbaux 8
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lady des Hayettes 12
Noruega 24
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 12
  Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z 8
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 16
Gran Bretaña 25
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire des Champs 20
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 12
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 5
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Milss Show Time 8
10º Suiza 36
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biola 12
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun NP
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 12
  Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 12
  Prueba Nº07. Speed Final. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0-57,88
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 0-59,71
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-60,81
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 0-61,83
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0-63,37
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Calvin 0-64,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 0-64,19
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 0-64,67
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ganaelle du Roset 0-64,87
10º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 0-64,99
11º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 0-65,18
12º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 0-65,82
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro 0-68,43
14º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0-72,21
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-73,11
16º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 4-62,55
17º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Equito du Houssel 4-63,18
18º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 4-66,86
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 4-70,67
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 4-70,68
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 4-77,71
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 8-66,57
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 8-76,38
24º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opaline Vh Plutoniahof 8-101,42
25º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 12-74,31
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class Ii R
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Fee Du Priolet E
  Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Condor R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby E
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil R
  Prueba Nº09. 2 fases: A2-V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 0/23,15
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Equito du Houssel 0/23,23
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 0/23,54
Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 0/24,47
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 0/24,63
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 0/24,67
Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Liberty 0/25,04
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/25,99
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 0/27,37
10º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 0/27,73
11º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Opaline Vh Plutoniahof 0/27,94
12º Carlos Gonzalez (Mex) Emir des Cresles 0/32,22
13º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/32,76
14º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Condor 368 0/33,44
15º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 0/35,71
16º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 0/40,11
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 0/41,69
18º Cristophe François (Esp) Noodles 0/56,07
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/63,16
20º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 1-56,15
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) E.R.Colorado 1-55,61
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Umusine 1-55,93
23º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Monterrey L.E. 1-55,33
24º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 1-56,74
25º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 1-55,1
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 2-61,39
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-53,29
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 4-54,04
29º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 4-50,97
30º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 5-55,12
31º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Carneval Knight 5-58,89
32º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 6-61,7
33º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) B. Rhani De Puuvil 7-63,63
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-52,3
35º John Whitaker (Gbr) Irco Miro G 8-54,9
36º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawley 9-72,35
37º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Ganaelle du Roset CH 11-81,76
38º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 15-81,34
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz E
  Luis Pinto (Por) Bendjy de Lermine E
41º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montgomery R
  Prueba Nº10. Campeones
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-38,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 195 0/0-39,46
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/0-40,64
Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella 0/0-42,27
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 0/0-42,43
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic 0/0-43,15
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 0/4-41,03
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simply Red 0/4-49,69
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/8-41,92
10º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoletta-M 0/15-67,39
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 0-72,28
12º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0-72,75
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0-73,09
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) No Mercy 0-74,16
15º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 0-74,19
16º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 0-75,16
17º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Yucatan La Silla 0-75,51
18º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0-75,68
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-76,93
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 0-79,27
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0-83,79
22º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Meurer's Le Patron 4-67,22
23º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 4-69,07
24º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Raffia 4-70,28
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-71,78
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 4-72,16
27º Anita Sande (Nor) Döberitz 4-73,21
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 4-74,37
29º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Souvenir Van De Heffink 4-75,25
30º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-75,74
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 4-82,97
32º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 5-95,55
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8-75,14
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Go de Max 12-84,47
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville R
  Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford E
  Carlos Gonzalez (Mex) Gavroche de Quincy R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers R
  Prueba Nº11. Contra-reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 26-64,66
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 26-64,87
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 26-65,43
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 25-61,87
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 24-62,58
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 24-64,37
Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella 24-66,97
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 23-61,8
Jur Vrieling (Hol) No Mercy 23-62,24
10º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Oramibro Z 23-63,68
11º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 22-65,17
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 22-65,25
13º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Monterrey 22-66,54
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 19-62,74
15º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Condor 19-64,78
16º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 19-65,03
18º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Go de Max 18-65,64
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 18-71,01
20º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Souvenir Van De Heffink 17-61,69
21º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 17-62,94
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 17-68,19
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 17-70
24º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 17-sc
25º Cristophe François (Esp) Power Boy 16-61,66
26º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 16-62,58
27º Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Carneval Knight 16-64,3
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Hardi 16-64,86
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 14-67,1
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 18-65,6
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 14-sc
31º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 13-62,01
32º Herve Godignon (Fra) Fee Du Priolet 0
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/0-39,53
Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0/0-40,36
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0/0-42,43
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molke 0/0-44,62
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0/4-39,1
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 0/4-40,77
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0/4-45,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 1-83,8
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-76,45
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lady Des Hayette 4-76,76
11º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Tresor 4-77,57
12º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 4-79,06
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-80,02
14º Holger Wenz (Ale) Katango 9 4-80,09
15º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-80,65
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-80,95
17º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4-81,35
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 5-84,27
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 5-84,97
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 5-85,54
21º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 8-75,81
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) E.R.Colorado 8-77,4
23º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 8-78,7
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-81,82
25º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 12-77,31
26º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 12-78,59
27º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 12-80,88
28º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 13-85,56
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 14-87,59
30º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 17-100,98
31º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir de Croisy 20-80,35
32º Gustavo Ramos (Mex) Minotauro 20-80,36
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 20-97,41
34º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur De Lisle 25-99,9
35º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 33-100,47
36º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino R
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simply Red R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero E
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH R
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina R
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix R
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive R
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay R
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Goldfinger Gerbaux E
  Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois-Lane R
  Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico R