Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/07/2004
CSNB Circuito de la Luna (2), Dehesa Montenmedio

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº011. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0/0-35,52
Sarah Newnham Prince des Pieux 0/0-38,02
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0/0-39,86
Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Granadero 0/4-35,58
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Don Teus Peylin 0/4-42,36
Christina Kelly Chiara 0/4-43,7
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0/8-41,19
Alvaro De La Campa Rocky 0/40-74,18
10º Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 4-61,13
11º Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 4-61,29
12º Javier Perez Flores Princesita E
  Francisco Perez-Miravete Van Meurs Little Star E
  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Granadero 0-41,06
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-42,8
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0-47,68
Alvaro De La Campa Rocky 0-48,99
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Don Teus Peylin 0-57,59
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 0-64,72
Javier Perez Flores Princesita 0-65,96
Christina Kelly Chiara 4-75,99
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 8-64,24
10º Marta Lerma Pimpón 13-85,68
11º Francisco Perez-Miravete Van Meurs Little Star E
  Sarah Newnham Prince des Pieux E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amber Tarbard Walters Epona 0-61,22
Josephine Nissen Golden Comtez 0-63,7
Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 0-65,59
Christina Kelly Gai Jin 0-69,47
Carolina Verdugo Svensson Highlander 0-69,57
Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 0-73,49
Mercedes Sanz Ultrachique II 0-76,15
Pedro Hernandez Vayes Cascadeus 0-77,17
10º Ana Clara Maestre Armada Mar Egeo 0-78,25
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Goldflug 0-78,56
12º Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 0-78,63
13º María Sainz de Rozas Tito 0-79,85
14º Barbara Kelly Laroche 0-80,95
15º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 0-82,74
16º Miguel Torres García Madanga 0-82,96
17º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 0-83,28
18º Inga Sancho Navarro Latour 0-87,14
19º Katrin Gari Roderik 1-90,5
20º Rosario Nardiz Pino San Roque Ponga 2-95,8
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 3-97,46
22º Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Jarcha 4-72,23
23º Iván Quijada Serendipity 4-72,9
24º Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus 4-74,29
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4-74,54
26º Sophie Mala Happy Talk 4-77,73
27º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 4-78
28º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-78,63
29º Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 4-82,52
30º Raquel Benjumeda Tiburon 4-84,27
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal Celina 4-85,29
32º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 4-85,49
33º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 4-86,88
34º Antonio Romero Jimenez Fleur D'angles 4-87,71
35º Luis Espinosa López Idantrie 4-87,88
36º Nina Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 5-91,3
37º Javier Pérez López Cashtender 5-91,45
38º Antonio Maestre Ginkia 5-104,31
39º Emma Mackentoth Chamaco 5-106,45
40º Juan Vilaro Torrents Hito Du Phoenix 6-93,7
41º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Mojito 6-94,86
42º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 7-96,12
43º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 8-61,59
44º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 8-83,16
45º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 8-83,22
46º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rambo 8-85,32
47º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen 8-86,99
48º Luis Plaza - Vidal Tango De Lux 9-89,92
49º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Zeus Ar 9-90,56
50º Alejandro Rojas Llamas Maella El Rasillo 9-91,22
51º Jose Bleda Fuentes Fleur De La Foret 12-0
52º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Hulk 13-91,59
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Saletta 13-107,38
54º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord 14-93,28
55º Sarah Call Mr Charlie 19-96,57
56º Beatriz Martos Laborde El Rajah 21-105,08
57º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 22-124,55
58º Rafael Perez Lopez Caron Z E
  Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa E
  Mandy Stroobants Oh My God E
  Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace Pierville E
  Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans E
  Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz E
  Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linda Broberg Ascot 0/0-24,8
Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0/0-25,06
Javier Pérez López Call Boy 0/0-26,29
Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 0/0-26,31
Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 0/0-27,43
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 0/0-28,67
Leila Swan Tenor 0/0-29,6
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 0/0-29,81
Alvaro Pradas Agrobroker Gralet 0/0-30,13
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0/0-30,81
11º Miguel Torres García Jocalyss Du Mont 0/0-31,01
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quarterback D 0/0-31,3
14º Pablo Barriga Twan 0/0-34,85
15º Pilar Abraira Marianne 0/0-34,93
16º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0/4-24,48
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Etna de Guinfard 0/4-24,52
19º Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 0/4-26,26
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 0/4-30,78
21º Javier Pérez López Rosa 0/4-32,54
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jupiter 0/4-32,76
23º Álvaro Díaz García Le Coeur De La Mer 0/4-34,81
24º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 0/4-35,31
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Peraldo 0/4-35,5
26º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 0/4-39,33
27º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 0/4-40,72
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 0/8-25,2
29º David Artos Calido 27 0/8-27,22
30º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 0/8-37,51
31º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0/8-39,1
32º David Artos Janda 0/11-53,28
33º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Windige 0/E
34º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 1-72,46
35º Pablo Bosch Bongo 4-52,34
36º Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai 4-57,5
37º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Omikron 4-57,67
39º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 4-58,38
40º Alicia Prius Rodicio La Cabaña Hegemone 4-58,78
42º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 4-59,34
43º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 4-59,55
44º Anne Rapinat Grenadine D'avril 4-59,73
45º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 4-60,04
46º Luis Espinosa López Bellota 4-61,39
48º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 4-62,09
49º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 4-63,2
50º Miguel Torres García Chiara 4-63,4
51º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Cordina 4-65,18
52º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 4-65,55
53º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 4-65,59
54º Juan Antonio De Wit Chicago Blues 4-66,61
55º Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit 4-66,97
56º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4-71,29
57º Alicia González Palomino Dublín 4-71,53
58º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 6-77,53
59º Sol Travesedo Hezar 8-58,45
60º Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 8-59,76
61º Christina Kelly Dekorat 8-60,31
62º Javier Domecq Benjumea Revólver 8-62,15
63º Berta Perez Alarcon Saygon 8-62,28
64º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Kartlon Du Bar 8-62,34
65º Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 8-64,7
66º Jorge Perez Lopez Olimpo 8-64,75
67º María del Moral Desy II 8-67,45
68º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 8-68,06
69º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 8-68,37
70º Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 8-69,62
71º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 8-85,92
72º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 9-89,36
73º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 9-90,79
74º Álvaro Díaz García Salas de Sofelguera 10-76,61
75º Paulina Onsmark Symone 12-55,54
76º Tatiana Makhova Eliflo 12-63,59
77º Raúl Oliva Martínez Mondano 12-68,08
78º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 12-84,01
79º Frida Beca Trías Quo Vadis 15-80,32
82º Ramón Martín Lennox Lewis 16-61,01
83º Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 17-89,8
84º Miguel Torres García Fly 20-59,22
85º Cristina Calero Vela Obélix E
  Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Agrobroker Hamlet E
  Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance E
  Helen Gross Billiecart E
  Alvaro Carpintero Ebony Of Quenny E
  Pablo Barriga Laferro E
  Samanta Rabassa Schnebbel Of The Lowlands E
  Ramón Muguiro Pacha E
  Marta Mesa García Arthur E
  Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Rimanow E
  Galoube La Valle E
  Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Regal Lady E
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns E
  Pía de la Fuente Hoberau E
  Javier Gomez Morales Jalea E
  Carmen Ballesteros Martinez Night Star E
  Rafael Sanz Enio des Moks E
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ienard des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Liberace 0/0-41,8
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-44,5
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0/0-45,65
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 0/0-48,41
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama 0/0-50,3
Carmen Garcia Medio New Generation 0/0-52,49
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 0/0-53,01
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 0/4-45,78
Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 0/4-45,87
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 0/4-48,97
12º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Boden's Jumper 0/4-54,87
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/8-46,26
14º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0/8-48,16
15º Miguel Torres García Boores 0/8-48,25
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 0/8-52,61
17º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 0/12-52,61
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rossini 0/E
19º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/R
  Cristino Torres Garcia Ringwood L.A. 0/R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 0/R
22º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lambiek 4-72,72
23º Ignacio Soriano Blue Note 4-74,02
24º Enrique Gomez Gomez Profi 10 4-78,84
25º Harry Peralta Ramirez Jocker Boy 4-81,31
26º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Clancys Cavalier 4-85,45
28º Marcos Nuñez Champìon 40 5-87,51
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 5-88,51
30º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 6-91,17
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Picolino 7-95,73
32º María Bela Heloise de Sahon 8-75,2
33º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rancho 8-76,74
34º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 8-78,07
35º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Orlik 8-78,22
36º Lieven Van De Craen Delrite 8-79,5
37º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Xuño 8-80,14
38º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 8-80,53
39º Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 8-81,3
40º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kell?S Angel 8-83,52
41º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 9-88,86
42º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 10-91,38
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ludwig Ii 10-109,09
44º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Dibero 11-95,11
45º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy Love 12-79,94
46º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez First De Goud 13-86,95
47º Enrique Gomez Gomez Lacroix 9 14-93,27
48º Antonia Fredricks Chaptal du Lesme 16-73,88
49º Jesús Torres García Panima 16-79,63
50º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor Du Lesme 16-80,24
51º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pimpinela 20-80,88
53º Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 25-87,19
54º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu E
  María Fanjul Suarez Filos E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0/0-21,13
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Wasabi 0/0-21,81
Cristino Torres Garcia Gerfaut D'herby 0/0-22,19
Lieven Van De Craen Luwanda Of The Lowlands 0/0-22,53
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-23,75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0/0-25,5
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 0/0-26,28
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 0/0-28,81
Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 0/4-21,47
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 0/4-21,94
11º Ignacio Soriano Narah 0/4-22,28
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/4-23,62
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob-Lillow 0/4-24,13
14º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0/4-24,75
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamencin 0/4-25,03
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Winter 0/4-25,44
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Hurrycaine 0/4-25,56
18º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg First Du Mesnil 0/4-27,63
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/4-27,88
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/4-29,41
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 0/8-25,03
22º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 0/12-26,78
23º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-ET
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Harley 4-ET
  Ramón Muguiro Katalais Victorius 4-ET
  Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Beleño 4-ET
  Lieven Van De Craen Silvester 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-ET
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Largo I 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García Maximus 4-ET
36º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 8-ET
  Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 8-ET
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 8-ET
39º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 12-ET
41º Anne Rapinat Pot D'or Des Bruyeres 12-87,17
42º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina 18-77,9
43º Álvaro Díaz García Mister E
  Pedro Criado Torres Laurencia E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal It's Karla E
  Prueba Nº06. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Granadero 0-36,38
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-42,56
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0-43,16
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0-45,8
Alvaro De La Campa Rocky 0-46,07
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0-49,47
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Don Teus Peylin 4-49,37
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 4-51,14
Francisco Perez-Miravete Van Meurs Little Star 4-54,41
10º Sarah Newnham Prince des Pieux 4-58,86
11º Javier Perez Flores Princesita E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 0-62,42
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-63,76
Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 0-65,5
Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 0-70,23
Mercedes Sanz Ultrachique II 0-79,41
Ramón Muguiro Pacha 0-80,92
Iván Quijada Serendipity 0-81,61
Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus 0-82,57
10º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 0-84,27
11º Samanta Rabassa Schnebbel Of The Lowlands 0-87,56
12º Inga Sancho Navarro Latour 0-92,74
13º Miguel Torres García Mr Charlie 0-95,74
14º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 1-96,16
15º Rosario Nardiz Pino San Roque Ponga 1-97,05
16º Miguel Torres García Oh My God 1-97,89
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 1-99,7
18º Emma Mackentoth Chamaco 2-103,43
19º Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Jarcha 4-75,02
20º Raquel Benjumeda Tiburon 4-80,55
21º Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno 4-84,53
22º Juan Vilaro Torrents Hito Du Phoenix 4-85,69
23º Katrin Gari Roderik 4-87,32
24º Pablo Barriga Laferro 4-87,43
25º Luis Espinosa López Idantrie 4-87,85
26º Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 4-89,58
27º Miguel Torres García Madanga 4-89,78
28º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-90,13
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal Goldflug 4-91,88
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal Tango De Lux 5-96,66
32º Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 8-65,1
33º Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 8-68,14
34º Amber Tarbard Walters Epona 8-70,29
35º Alejandro Rojas Llamas Maella El Rasillo 8-85,54
36º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Highlander 8-87,89
37º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 8-88,61
38º Pedro Hernandez Vayes Cascadeus 8-91,97
39º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 8-92,49
40º Sophie Mala Happy Talk 8-95,94
41º Álvaro Díaz García Salas de Sofelguera 8-104,59
42º María Sainz de Rozas Tito 8-108,48
43º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 9-97,12
44º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Zeus Ar 9-97,63
45º Antonio Maestre Ginkia 9-115,19
46º Javier Bosch Cebrián Argos 10-101,75
48º Rafael J Perez Lopez Caron Z 10-117,5
49º Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace Pierville 10-117,67
50º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 12-70,88
51º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 12-83,71
52º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rambo 12-88,01
53º Barbara Kelly Laroche 13-96,19
54º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Hulk 16-92,17
55º Luis Plaza - Vidal Celina 18-101,64
56º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Saletta 22-132,08
57º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Mojito E
  Josephine Nissen X Golden Comtez E
  Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 E
  Carmen Ballesteros Martinez Night Star E
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian E
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen E
  Antonio Romero Jimenez Fleur D'angles E
  Beatriz Martos Laborde El Rajah E
66º Jose Bleda Fuentes Fleur De La Foret R
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Contra-reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Prima Donna 23-68,53
Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 22-61,6
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 22-63,51
Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 22-67
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Omikron 22-68,64
Álvaro Díaz García Le Coeur De La Mer 22-68,68
Alvaro Carpintero Ebony Of Quenny 22-68,75
Samuel Oliva Martínez Kouirat de Meia Lua 21-63,07
Luis Plaza - Vidal Quarterback D 21-64,27
10º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 21-67,87
11º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 20-62,37
12º Christina Kelly Dekorat 20-62,46
13º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 20-62,51
14º Paulina Onsmark Symone 20-62,84
15º Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 20-62,96
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 20-63,05
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 20-64,26
18º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'Toile 20-65,19
19º María del Moral Desy II 20-65,45
20º Javier Domecq Benjumea Revólver 20-66,08
21º David Artos Janda 20-66,41
22º Irene López León Favorita 20-67,2
23º Pilar Abraira Marianne 20-68,69
24º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 19-62,5
25º Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 19-65,3
26º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 19-65,7
27º Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai 19-65,78
28º Tatiana Makhova Eliflo 19-65,81
29º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 19-66,59
30º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 19-66,67
32º Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit 18-62,09
33º David Artos Calido 27 18-62,5
34º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 18-63,15
36º Miguel Torres García Chiara 18-64,55
37º Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 18-64,67
38º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 18-64,73
39º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 18-65,31
40º Linda Broberg Ascot 18-65,32
41º Rafael Sanz Enio des Moks 18-65,8
42º Miguel Torres García Jocalyss Du Mont 18-66,76
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Peraldo 18-68,01
45º Christina Kelly Gai Jin 17-62,77
46º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 17-63,44
47º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 17-63,87
48º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Rimanow 17-63,99
49º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Kartlon Du Bar 17-64,21
50º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jupiter 17-65,13
51º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord 17-66,23
52º Ana Clara Maestre Armada Mar Egeo 17-67,66
53º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 17-68,07
54º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 16-61,76
55º Leila Swan Tenor 16-63,19
56º Alicia González Palomino Dublín 16-64,3
57º Helen Gross Billiecart 16-66,66
58º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B 16-68,62
59º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 16-69,33
60º Ramón Martín Lennox Lewis 15-62,46
61º Nina Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 15-64,87
62º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 14-62,76
63º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 14-68,87
64º Alicia Prius Rodicio La Cabaña Hegemone 15-62,36
65º Juan Antonio De Wit Chicago Blues 14-63,97
66º Marta Mesa García Arthur 14-64,12
67º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 14-64,19
68º Antonio José Niño Martinez Wisper Van Coren 14-66,53
69º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 13-66,16
70º Carmen Velasco Granuja 12-64,19
71º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 12-65,81
72º Jorge Perez Lopez Olimpo 11-64,35
73º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 11-66,2
74º Pablo Bosch Bongo E
  Diego De Olmedilla Melroy E
  Javier Gomez Morales Jalea E
  Sandra Soto Guardiola Lathello E
  José María García Montero Flambo De La Folie E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya 2 E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ienard des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Muguiro Naomie 0-60,27
Jesús Torres García Panima 0-60,86
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 0-62,2
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0-64,05
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama 0-64,64
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0-65,4
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Etna de Guinfard 0-65,45
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0-65,72
10º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0-65,8
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-65,92
12º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0-66,81
14º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 0-67,53
15º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Boden's Jumper 0-68,55
16º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0-71,27
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Dibero 0-72,29
18º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-73,56
19º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 0-73,93
20º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 0-74,29
21º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 0-74,92
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Cordina 0-75,6
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 0-75,89
24º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Winter 0-76,79
25º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 0-77,75
26º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 1-80,71
27º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 4-58,37
28º María Bela Heloise de Sahon 4-61,3
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 4-61,98
30º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 4-62,09
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 4-62,67
32º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina 4-62,97
34º Jesús Torres García Liberace 4-67,9
35º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rancho 4-68,39
36º Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 4-69,39
37º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 4-69,841
38º Berta Perez Alarcon Saygon 4-70,08
40º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 4-72
41º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Xuño 4-73,9
42º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-74,08
43º Diego Porres Solís Quantino 4-74,59
45º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 4-75,43
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 4-76,38
47º Enrique Gomez Gomez Profi 10 4-76,63
48º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 4-78,71
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ludwig Ii 6-85,97
50º Carmen Garcia Medio New Generation 7-87,49
51º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rossini 8-56,72
52º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 8-59,94
53º Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance 8-75,77
54º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pimpinela 8-76,26
55º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 8-76,51
57º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Igor Du Lesme 8-86,43
58º Harry Peralta Ramirez Jocker Boy 9-78,96
59º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 9-81,3
61º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kell?S Angel 9-97,3
62º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Clancys Cavalier 10-82,67
63º Álvaro Díaz García Beleño 10-84,39
64º Ben Reilly Onverture 12-62,15
65º Antonia Fredricks Chaptal du Lesme 13-79,35
66º Anne Rapinat Pot D'or Des Bruyeres 14-84,36
67º Álvaro Díaz García Mister 15-104,12
69º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez First De Goud 19-88,54
70º Javier Pérez López Rosa 21-96,14
71º Pía de la Fuente Hoberau E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine E
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lambiek E
  Lieven Van De Craen Delrite E
  Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Picolino E
  Anne Rapinat Grenadine D'avril E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Luigi 42 E
79º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix R
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. Seis Barras
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Muguiro Katalais Victorius 0/0-0
  Cristino Torres Garcia Gerfaut D'herby 0/0-0
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 0/0-0
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Largo I 0/0-0
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-4
  Lieven Van De Craen Luwanda Of The Lowlands 0/0-4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamencin 0/0-4
  Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 0/0-4
Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 0/4
  Enrique Gomez Gomez Lacroix 9 0/4
  Lieven Van De Craen Silvester 0/4
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/4
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 0/12
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Harley 4
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 4
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Hurrycaine 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 4
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 0-66,52
Marta Montojo Calderón Deba 0-73,24
Fernando Bandres Martin De Oliva Jarcha 0-73,32
Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 0-73,96
Mandy Stroobants Oh My God 0-74,05
Raquel Benjumeda Tiburon 0-74,62
Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus 0-76,3
Sophie Mala Happy Talk 0-77,02
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 0-82,51
10º Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 0-85,84
11º Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 0-88,27
12º Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace Pierville 0-88,8
13º Katrin Gari Roderik 0-89,73
14º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 0-90,65
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0-94
16º Beatriz Martos Laborde El Rajah 1-99,27
17º Álvaro Díaz García Salas de Sofelguera 1-100,42
18º Antonio Maestre Ginkia 1-100,56
19º Inga Sancho Navarro Latour 1-100,61
20º Rosario Nardiz Pino Ponga 2-103,77
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4-77,13
22º María Sainz de Rozas Tito 4-83,94
23º Mercedes Sanz Ultrachique II 4-84,04
24º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 4-89,58
25º Sophie Alba Hunter Fly 4-92,22
26º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4-92,6
27º Miguel Torres García Madanga 4-92,61
28º Rafael J Perez Lopez Caron Z 4-95,67
29º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Mojito 5-99,3
30º Iván Quijada Serendipity 7-106,57
31º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 8-78,45
32º Beatriz Martos Laborde Rambo 8-85,33
33º Alejandro Rojas Llamas Maella El Rasillo 8-88,67
34º Pedro Hernandez Vayes Cascadeus 8-92,02
35º Jose Bleda Fuentes Fleur De La Foret 8-92,48
36º Juan Vilaro Torrents Hito Du Phoenix 8-110,99
37º Pablo Barriga Laferro 10-105,52
38º Barbara Kelly Laroche 10-105,66
39º Julia Perez Sanchez Porrina de Badajoz 12-75,17
40º Alvaro Pradas Agrobroker Gralet 12-75,38
41º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Zeus Ar 12-96,45
42º Francisco Calderon Jimenez Hulk 16-92,29
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Saletta 18-120,64
44º María Angeles Macias Arteche Polka E
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Highlander E
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen E
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Hamlet E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Argos E
  Carmen Ballesteros Martinez Night Star E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 0-54,6
Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0-55,38
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Chamaco 0-60,16
Enrique Gomez Gomez Arthur 0-61,17
Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 0-63,7
Ana Clara Maestre Armada Mar Egeo 0-65,95
Martina Zurlohe Maverick 0-66,63
Christina Kelly Gai Jin 0-67,55
Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai 0-67,84
10º Pilar Abraira Marianne 0-69,5
11º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 0-69,91
12º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0-71,05
13º Alicia González Palomino Dublín 0-72,41
14º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-72,6
15º Antonio José Niño Martinez Wisper Van Coren 0-74,19
16º Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 0-75,24
17º Álvaro Díaz García Le Coeur De La Mer 0-77,4
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jupiter 0-79,41
19º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán M'Toile 0-79,74
20º David Artos Janda 0-80,31
21º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 0-82,7
23º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Le Naif 2-92,11
24º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-57,34
25º Irene López León Favorita 4-59,94
26º David Artos Calido 27 4-62,08
27º Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 4-63
28º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4-65,73
29º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 4-66,25
30º Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 4-66,3
31º Paulina Onsmark Symone 4-66,87
32º Carolina Perez Alvarez Ramses 4-67,15
33º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Rimanow 4-67,63
34º María del Moral Desy II 4-67,65
35º Nina Fernandez Fochs Furibond Ii 4-69,6
36º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 4-70,81
37º Rafael Sanz Enio des Moks 4-71,01
38º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 4-72,17
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Omikron 4-72,42
40º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 4-73,66
41º Alicia Prius Rodicio Hegemone 4-74,33
42º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 4-74,81
44º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 4-78,1
45º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Kartlon Du Bar 4-78,17
46º Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 4-80,9
47º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 4-82,04
48º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 4-85,96
49º Leila Swan Tenor 4-86,97
50º Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 5-91,09
51º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Picolino 6-95,58
52º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 7-97,42
53º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 8-59,33
54º Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 8-65,67
55º Christina Kelly Dekorat 8-70,75
56º Alejandro Alonso Bouzo Ares 8-70,84
57º Samuel Oliva Martínez Fellagha Ediajohns 8-76,85
58º Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 8-79,81
60º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 9-88,44
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Peraldo 9-90,62
62º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Fantastic Girl 9-105,77
63º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 12-67,03
64º Tatiana Makhova Eliflo 12-67,15
65º Ramón Martín Lennox Lewis 12-78,81
66º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 12-79,58
68º Pablo Bosch Bongo 12-84,66
69º Jorge Perez Lopez Olimpo 12-87,74
70º Helen Gross Billiecart 13-90,6
71º Antonio Romero Jimenez Fleur D'angles 14-94,08
72º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 18-95,75
73º Diego De Olmedilla Melroy 20-85,62
74º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Jara 62 24-103,16
75º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord E
  Sandra Soto Guardiola Lathello E
  Javier Domecq Benjumea Revólver E
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit E
  Javier Gomez Morales Jalea E
  Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Prima Donna E
  José María García Montero Flambo De La Folie E
  Anne Rapinat Grenadine D'avril E
  Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello E
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama 65-49,4
Ramón Muguiro Naomie 65-50,6
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lambiek 65-51,23
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rossini 65-51,77
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 65-53,93
Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 65-53,95
José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 65-54,62
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 65-56,22
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 65-59,71
12º Álvaro Díaz García Mister 65-63,61
13º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 65-64,26
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Winter 65-64,92
15º Carmen Garcia Medio New Generation 65-66,38
16º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kell?S Angel 65-67,35
17º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Clancys Cavalier 64-66,63
18º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 64-72,05
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Dibero 62-68,74
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 58-56,71
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Etna de Guinfard 57-53,66
22º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 57-56,12
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 56-54,31
24º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Xuño 56-61,45
26º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pimpinela 55-58,21
27º Harry Peralta Ramirez Jocker Boy 55-62,79
28º Diego Porres Solís Quantino 55-71,65
29º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 54-76,76
30º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 53-61,68
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 53-84,55
32º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 52-87,86
34º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 46-46,93
35º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez First De Goud 46-72,81
36º Jesús Torres García Liberace 43-50,2
37º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Cordina 42-78,49
38º Paola Amilibia Puig Delrite 38-60,52
39º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Infinit D'amian 36-63,13
41º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Windige 25-47,27
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 25-52,14
44º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 25-57,32
46º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Boden's Jumper 25-59,46
47º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 25-61,13
48º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 25-62,64
49º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 25-63,79
50º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Rancho 23-54,25
51º Antonia Fredricks Chaptal du Lesme 22-67,15
53º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 20-68,14
54º Javier Pérez López Rosa 20-71,97
55º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 18-64,49
56º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 17-48,04
57º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 17-57,44
58º Samuel Oliva Martínez Luca 17-66,11
59º Jesús Torres García Panima 16-58,63
60º Enrique Gomez Gomez Profi 10 16-61,34
61º Berta Perez Alarcon Saygon 16-61,49
62º Pía de la Fuente Hoberau 16-67,03
63º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 15-66,86
64º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quarterback D 10-76,72
65º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas E
  Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son E
  Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Dolina E
  Sara Malibrán Blanco Luxuriance E
  Miguel Torres García Jocalyss Du Mont E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Luigi 42 E
  Diego Porres Solís Copilotín E
72º Ignacio Soriano Blue Note E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 R
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-37,13
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/4-36,24
José González Pastor Cavalier 0/34-57,37
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 1-90,19
Jesús Torres García Maximus 1-90,8
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 4-84,64
10º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-85,23
13º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4-86,69
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 4-89,83
15º Lieven Van De Craen Silvester 6-94,15
16º Ramón Muguiro Katalais Victorius 6-94,24
17º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 8-86,48
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamencin 8-88,4
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-89,97
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Largo I 10-96,87
21º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 10-97,55
22º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ramina 12-88,68
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 12-89,41
24º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 12-89,46
25º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 12-89,75
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacour De La Cense 13-90,41
27º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Harley 13-92,5
28º Cristino Torres Garcia Gerfaut D'herby 13-93,02
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 14-94,32
30º Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 16-87,38
32º Enrique Gomez Gomez Lacroix 9 20-103,94
33º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 23-100,65
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ludwig Ii E
  Lieven Van De Craen Luwanda Of The Lowlands E
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Egalisco D A'driers E
  Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Hurrycaine E
39º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away R
  Álvaro Díaz García Beleño R