Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/07/2004
Campeonato de Europa YR/J, Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1ª Calif. Jóv. Jin. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef 68,58
Emma Shaw ( Gbr ) Crown Rhodonite 69,38
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 71
Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 70,89
Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Elan de la Cour 70,97
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Nelke vh Waterschoot 71
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 71,39
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Nanta 71,43
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 72,06
10º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 72,2
11º Willem Greve  (Hol) Payton 72,53
12º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 72,77
13º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerka 73,29
14º Karina Rie Truesen (Din) León 73,51
15º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Leemhoeve's Juska 75
16º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 75
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 74,82
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 75,01
20º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 75,26
22º Lina Sporre (Sue) La Mer 75,26
24º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 75,27
26º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 76
28º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 76
30º Kaarlo Kovacs (Fin) Penny 76
32º Lee Williams (Gbr) Lacanda 76,71
34º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 77,23
36º Wim Vos (Hol) Dublin V 77,3
38º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 77,57
40º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 77,72
42º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 78
44º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 78
46º Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Royal Ramira 78,69
48º Olive Clarke (Irl) Hands Free 79
50º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 79
52º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Kiltealy's Flight 80
54º Andrew Bourns (Irl) Accordiano 80,27
56º Katarina Söderqvist (Sue) Quintos 2 80,49
58º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Raslar 80,72
60º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 80,87
62º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 81,62
64º Pernille Bak (Din) Calderon 15 82,01
66º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane Vangs Trajanna 82,21
68º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 82,33
70º Tommaso Conti (Ita) Egano P 82,57
72º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin van de Elsendam 82,84
74º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis Sainte Hermelle 82,91
76º Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 83,29
78º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 83,32
80º Adam Kubacki (Pol) Nurjev 83,75
82º Duarte Romao (Por) Elisco du Gamet 84,13
84º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Nórdico 85,34
86º Guy Kotzer (Isr) R.O.I. 2 85,62
88º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 86,12
90º Damien Plume (Bel) Cobretti 86,22
92º Lizzie Burcher (Irl) Pirot 8 86,51
94º Maria Roberta Pennisi (Ita) Cynthia 22 86,68
96º Frida Ekstrom (Sue) Make A Joke 87,5
98º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 87,83
100º Malene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 87,9
102º Sara Kate Quinlivan (Irl) Newmarket Girl 87,91
104º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Gralsritter IV 88,35
106º Janka Krasovec (Cro) Dutch Classic 3 90,56
108º Sylwia Banas (Pol) Liberator 94,25
110º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 99,21
112º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 102,41
114º Mirna Bacie (Cro) Hotesse de Jugerie 109,63
116º Malin Parmler ( Sue) Quidos 110,03
118º Jane Richard (Sui) Mr. Waterloo 112,7
120º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee E
  Prueba Nº02. 1ª Calif. Juveniles. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benedicte Grieg (Nor) Gosse de Cerisy 0-73,1
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0-73,77
James Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 0-74,24
Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 0-74,53
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Ariszto 0-74,74
Bogusz Dabrowski (Pol) En Viable 0-75,59
Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 0-75,92
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0-76,15
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil 0-76,37
10º Gyula Szumai (Hun) Bond James Bond 0-76,68
11º Sarah Jane Treacy (Irl) Little Lancer 3 0-76,88
12º Nick Motmans (Bel) Corido 0-76,89
13º Jack Ansems (Hol) Minardi 0-77,16
14º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Medline Ac 0-77,34
15º Martha Beaumont (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 0-77,47
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0-77,49
17º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 0-77,74
18º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian Gold van Castershoeve 0-77,82
19º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 0-77,84
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 0-77,95
21º Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0-78,22
22º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 0-78,63
23º Elisabeth Kruse (Ale) Braveheart 0-79,08
24º Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 0-79,59
25º Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0-80,06
26º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Eglantine des Vaux II 0-80,3
27º Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci II 0-80,39
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 0-80,43
29º Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 0-80,83
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 0-81,06
31º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Picasso 22 0-81,37
32º Romain Potin ( Fra) Granush 0-81,57
33º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 0-81,8
34º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chanell 75 0-81,93
35º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 0-82,15
36º Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 0-82,29
37º Nadine Schlotterbeck (Sui) Diapason du Nil 0-83,1
38º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Franco 43 0-83,27
39º Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0-83,49
40º Karollan Olesinska (Pol) Latino 1-84,97
41º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 1-85,18
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 1-86,54
43º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 1-87,4
44º Melanie Mandli (Sui) La Jolie 4-71,22
45º Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 4-71,51
46º Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 4-73,42
47º Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Steel Joints Hot Line 4-75,67
48º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Saragossa 4-76,17
49º Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Bylou 4-76,99
50º Kirsty Forsyth (Gbr) Miss Commett 4-77,94
51º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 4-78,17
52º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Cottage Fire 4-79,85
53º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 4-79,86
54º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 4-80,08
55º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 4-80,98
56º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 4-81,8
57º Amit Schliesser (Isr) L Apostar 155 4-82,23
58º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Luciano 175 4-83,47
59º Miha Ferjanic (Esl) Efkusweg 5-84,87
60º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir Meia Lua 5-85,39
61º Adam Siedlaczek (Pol) Orianta 2 8-74,87
62º Edina Lukacs (Hun) King's Boy 8-79,53
63º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 8-79,74
64º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 8-80,1
65º Filip Rozmarie (Cro) Scapa Flow 9-85,21
66º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 9-86,2
67º Martin Duffy (Irl) Quiletto 12-75,6
68º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 12-76,49
69º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 12-81,13
70º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Francis 73 13-85,02
71º Michael Ruah (Por) Lily 13-100,1
72º Ingrid Stockler (Hun) Teboly 16-82,99
73º Blaz Ferjanic (Slo) Lotos 16-96,3
74º Tana Car (Cro) Cover Girl 16-98,11
75º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Mollegaardens Ballerina E
76º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 E
  Prueba Nº03. 2ª Calif. Jóv. Jinetes. 2 M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 0/0
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Nanta 0/0
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Lacanda 0/0
Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 4/0
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0/4
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/4
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Royal Ramira 0/4
  Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 4/0
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/4
11º Katarina Söderqvist (Sue) Quintos 2 5/0
12º Duarte Romao (Por) Elisco du Gamet 8/0
  Emma Shaw ( Gbr ) Crown Rhodonite 0/8
  Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 8/0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 4/4
  Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 4/4
17º Olive Clarke (Irl) Hands Free 1/8
18º Willem Greve  (Hol) Payton 0/12
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 4/8
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 8/4
  Frida Ekstrom (Sue) Make A Joke 8/4
  Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) LB Leon 4/8
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 8/4
24º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Elan de la Cour 9/4
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 13/0
26º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis Sainte Hermelle 9/6
27º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Leemhoeve's Juska 8/8
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8/8
  Sara Kate Quinlivan (Irl) Newmarket Girl 4/12
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane Vangs Trajanna 8/8
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 8/8
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 12/4
33º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerka 9/8
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 9/8
35º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin van de Elsendam 12/8
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 8/12
  Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 8/12
38º Damien Plume (Bel) Cobretti 4/17
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Nelke vh Waterschoot 5/16
40º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/23
41º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef 12/12
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Nórdico 13/12
43º Andrew Bourns (Irl) Accordiano 8/18
44º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 23/4
45º Pernille Bak (Din) Calderon 15 16/12
46º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 12/17
47º Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 24/6
  Tommaso Conti (Ita) Egano P 8/22
48º Malene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 20/12
49º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Raslar 17/17
50º Kaarlo Kovacs (Fin) Penny 12/24
51º Sylwia Banas (Pol) Liberator 16/20
52º Guy Kotzer (Isr) R.O.I. 2 21/17
53º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Kiltealy's Flight 20/20
54º Janka Krasovec (Cro) Dutch Classic 3 16/24
55º Lizzie Burcher (Irl) Pirot 8 21/24
56º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 27/NP
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Gralsritter IV 13/NP
  Mirna Bacie (Cro) Hotesse de Jugerie 64/NP
  Adam Kubacki (Pol) Nurjev E
  Maria Roberta Pennisi (Ita) Cynthia 22 E
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away E
  Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee E
  Lina Sporre (Sue) La Mer 8/E
  Malin Parmler ( Sue) Quidos 19/R
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 20/NP
  Prueba Nº04. Equipos. Jóv. Jinetes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 12
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 4/8
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Lacanda 0/0
  Emma Shaw ( Gbr ) Crown Rhodonite 0/8
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/4
Bélgica 17
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0/4
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Nelke vh Waterschoot 5/16
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin van de Elsendam 12/8
Holanda 20
  Willem Greve  (Hol) Payton 0/12
  Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Leemhoeve's Juska 8/8
  Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 4/0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 4/4
Suiza 24
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 8/8
  Ivo Spirig (Sui) Kiltealy's Flight 20/20
  Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Royal Ramira 0/4
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/4
Suecia 25
  Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 4/4
  Lina Sporre (Sue) La Mer 8/E
  Frida Ekstrom (Sue) Make A Joke 8/4
  Katarina Söderqvist (Sue) Quintos 2 5/0
Italia 24
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Nanta 0/0
  Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 8/4
  Tommaso Conti (Ita) Egano P 8/22
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 12/4
Alemania 33
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/23
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 12/17
  Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 4/0
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 13/0
Francia 33
  Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 0/0
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 8/12
  Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Elan de la Cour 9/4
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 20/E
Irlanda 51
  Lizzie Burcher (Irl) Pirot 8 21/24
  Andrew Bourns (Irl) Accordiano 8/18
  Sara Kate Quinlivan (Irl) Newmarket Girl 4/12
  Olive Clarke (Irl) Hands Free 1/8
10º Dinamarca 56
  Pernille Bak (Din) Calderon 15 16/12
  Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) LB Leon 4/8
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane Vangs Trajanna 8/8
  Malene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 20/12
11º España 30
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 9
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 8
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Nórdico 13
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee E
12º Noruega 34
  Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 23
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Raslar 17
  Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerka 9
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8
13º Hungría
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away E
  Kaarlo Kovacs (Fin) Penny 12
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Gralsritter IV 13
  Prueba Nº05. 2ª Calif. Juveniles. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/0
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 0/0
  Martha Beaumont (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 0/0
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0/0
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 0/0
  Jack Ansems (Hol) Minardi 0/0
  James Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 0/0
Nadine Schlotterbeck (Sui) Diapason du Nil 4/0
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir Meia Lua 4/0
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Franco 43 4/0
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 0/4
  Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 4/0
  Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 0/4
  Elisabeth Kruse (Ale) Braveheart 0/4
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/4
  Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 4/0
  Kirsty Forsyth (Gbr) Miss Commett 0/4
  Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 4/0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 0/4
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Bylou 4/0
22º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 0/5
23º Melanie Mandli (Sui) La Jolie 4/4
  Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Medline Ac 4/4
  Gyula Szumai (Hun) Bond James Bond 4/4
  Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 4/4
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 9/0
28º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Saragossa 0/10
  Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 10/0
29º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 0/12
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 8/4
  Adam Siedlaczek (Pol) Orianta 2 4/8
  Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci II 4/8
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 8/4
  Karollan Olesinska (Pol) Latino 8/4
  Miha Ferjanic (Esl) Efkusweg 4/8
  Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 8/4
37º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 8/5
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 9/4
39º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 9/5
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chanell 75 6/8
41º Bogusz Dabrowski (Pol) En Viable 11/4
42º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil 8/8
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 8/8
  Nick Motmans (Bel) Corido 12/4
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 8/8
  Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian Gold van Castershoeve 8/8
47º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Picasso 22 8/9
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 13/4
49º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Ariszto 8/12
  Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 8/12
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Luciano 175 8/12
  Romain Potin ( Fra) Granush 12/8
  Bobo Fuchs (Sue) Steel Joints Hot Line 20/0
54º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 9/12
55º Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0/23
56º Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Eglantine des Vaux II 12/12
  Ingrid Stockler (Hun) Teboly 4/20
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 12/12
  Tana Car (Cro) Cover Girl 12/12
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Mollegaardens Ballerina 16/8
61º Martin Duffy (Irl) Quiletto 16/12
62º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 26/4
  Benedicte Grieg (Nor) Isolde Gosse de Cerisy 13/17
64º Amit Schliesser (Isr) L Apostar 155 12/24
65º Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 20/25
66º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Francis 73 26/25
67º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Cottage Fire 30/E
68º Michael Ruah (Por) Lily 12/E
69º Edina Lukacs (Hun) King's Boy 16/NP
70º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout E
  Blaz Ferjanic (Slo) Lotos E
  Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 E
  Filip Rozmarie (Cro) Scapa Flow E
  Sarah Jane Treacy (Irl) Little Lancer 3 E
  Prueba Nº06. Juveniles. Equipos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 0
  James Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 0/0
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0/4
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0
  Martha Beaumont (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 0/0
Alemania 8/4
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Franco 43 4/0
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chanell 75 6/8
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0/0
  Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 4/0
Holanda 8/8
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 0/4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 0/4
  Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 0/12
  Jack Ansems (Hol) Minardi 0/0
Bélgica 12
  Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/0
  Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Medline Ac 4/4
  Julie Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 4/0
  Nick Motmans (Bel) Corido 12/4
Francia 21
  Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 0/5
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 0/0
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 13/4
  Romain Potin ( Fra) Granush 12/8
España 25
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 9/4
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir Meia Lua 4/0
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 9/0
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Fontain Du Breuil 8/8
Hungría 28
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 0/0
  Edina Lukacs (Hun) King's Boy 16/NP
  Gyula Szumai (Hun) Bond James Bond 4/4
  Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Ariszto 8/12
Polonia 28
  Adam Siedlaczek (Pol) Orianta 2 4/8
  Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Saragossa 0/10
  Karollan Olesinska (Pol) Latino 8/4
  Bogusz Dabrowski (Pol) En Viable 11/4
Suiza 28
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 8/8
  Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 8/4
  Nadine Schlotterbeck (Sui) Diapason du Nil 4/0
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 8/4
10º Italia 44
  Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 0/23
  Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 12/12
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 8/8
  Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 26/4
11º Portugal 29
  Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof 9
  Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 8
  Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout E
  Francisco Nobre Guedes ( Por ) Eglantine des Vaux II 12
12º Noruega 43
  Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 20
  Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 10
  Benedicte Grieg (Nor) Isolde Gosse de Cerisy 13
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Francis 73 26
13º Irlanda 46
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 8
  Sarah Jane Treacy (Irl) Little Lancer 3 E
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Luciano 175 8
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Cottage Fire 30
  Prueba Nº07. Jóvenes Jinetes. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Bourns (Irl) Accordiano 0/0-29,9
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Nelke vh Waterschoot 0/0-31,09
Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 63 0/0-31,64
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 0/0-32,95
Stian Oglaend (Nor) Corilino 0/0-33,12
Christian Fries (Aut  ) Cisco Kid 0/4-31,08
Adam Kubacki (Pol) Nurjev 0/8-29,02
Malin Parmler ( Sue) Quidos 0/8-34,24
Pernille Bak (Din) Calderon 15 1-64,44
10º Maite Romero Sanz (Esp) Furio de Vima 1-65,28
11º Damien Plume (Bel) Cobretti 2-66,87
12º Janka Krasovec (Cro) Dutch Classic 3 4-59,9
13º Kaarlo Kovacs (Fin) Penny 4-59,93
14º Mikkeline Birkeland (Nor) German Classic 4-61,08
15º Sara Kate Quinlivan (Irl) Newmarket Girl 5-62,2
16º Lizzie Burcher (Irl) Pirot 8 5-62,98
17º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Raslar 5-63,63
18º Maria Roberta Pennisi (Ita) Cynthia 22 6-66,67
19º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 8-58,61
20º Frida Ekstrom (Sue) Make A Joke 8-60,64
21º Malene Lykke Nielsen (Din) Fourage 9-62,44
22º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Kiltealy's Flight 9-64,05
23º Sylwia Banas (Pol) Liberator 13-79,72
24º Lina Sporre (Sue) La Mer E
  Prueba Nº08. Juveniles. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jabdullah 0/0-32,77
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Luciano 175 0/0-34,12
Suus Kuyten (Hol) Zeno d'Or 0/0-36,56
Miha Ferjanic (Esl) Efkusweg 0/0-37,57
Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Saragossa 0/0-39,44
Kristin Storemark (Nor) Okee Chobee 0/0-41,02
Adam Siedlaczek (Pol) Orianta 2 0/4-36,29
Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 0/4-38,71
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 0/4-39,43
10º Bogusz Dabrowski (Pol) En Viable 0/8-34,11
11º Benedicte Grieg (Nor) Isolde Gosse de Cerisy 4-66,97
12º Ingrid Stockler (Hun) Teboly 4-74,15
13º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Chanell 75 4-74,27
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Mollegaardens Ballerina 4-74,72
15º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 4-74,92
16º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian Gold van Castershoeve 4-76,82
17º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gragentin 4-77,4
18º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Cottage Fire 4-77,56
19º Simone Coata (Ita) Irian Jafa 4-79,39
20º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 5-86,44
21º Blaz Ferjanic (Slo) Lotos 6-92,8
22º Catharina Dyvik (Nor) Citeaux 8-71,31
23º Tana Car (Cro) Cover Girl 8-72,35
24º Nick Motmans (Bel) Corido 8-73,23
25º Michael Ruah (Por) Lily 8-82,94
26º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 12-71,54
27º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Ariszto 16-72,34
28º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Francis 73 16-80,86
29º Sarah Jane Treacy (Irl) Little Lancer 3 R
  Filip Rozmarie (Cro) Scapa Flow E
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 R
  Prueba Nº09. 3º Calif. Juveniles. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 0-0
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 0-0
  Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0-0
  Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0-0
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0-0
  Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 0-0
Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 4-0
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 4-0
  Nadine Schlotterbeck (Sui) Diapason du Nil 0-4
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 6-0
11º Elisabeth Kruse (Ale) Braveheart 4-4
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 4-4
  Jack Ansems (Hol) Minardi 4-4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 8-0
  Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 4-4
  Melanie Mandli (Sui) La Jolie 4-4
17º Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 11-0
18º James Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 8-4
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Franco 43 4-8
  Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci II 12-0
21º Martha Beaumont (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 8-5
22º Gyula Szumai (Hun) Bond James Bond 8-8
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Bylou 12-4
  Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 8-8
25º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 12-5
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 17-0
27º Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Medline Ac 12-9
28º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 4-21
29º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir Meia Lua 16-NP
  Kirsty Forsyth (Gbr) Miss Commett 8-NP
  Prueba Nº10. Clasif. Final. Juveniles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Queen Liesa 0/0-32,93
Tim Gredley (Gbr) Omelli 0/0-34,48
Jan Spaas (Bel) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 0/0-38,34
Kristian Kniha (Ale) Arabella 318 4
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Continue B 4
  Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 4
Jack Ansems (Hol) Minardi 8
  Nadine Schlotterbeck (Sui) Diapason du Nil 8
  Henri Aleksi Kovacs (Fin) Baccara 8
10º Pierre Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 9
11º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 12
  Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 12
  Elisabeth Kruse (Ale) Braveheart 12
  James Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 12
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 12
16º Martha Beaumont (Gbr) Bullands Sensation 13
17º Julie-Pascale Ruant (Bel) Picobello Talent 15
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 16
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Franco 43 16
20º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 18
21º Melanie Mandli (Sui) La Jolie 20
22º Gyula Szumai (Hun) Bond James Bond 24
  Marleen Bruggink (Hol) Bylou 24
  Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci II 24
25º Kim Larsson (Sue) Future 28
26º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 29
  Charlotte Theisman (Bel) Medline Ac 29
28º Stefanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 37
29º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir Meia Lua NP
  Kirsty Forsyth (Gbr) Miss Commett NP
  Prueba Nº11. 3ª Clasf. Jóv. Jinetes. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katarina Söderqvist (Sue) Quintos 2 0/0
  Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Nanta 0/0
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/0
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Royal Ramira 4/0
  Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 4/0
Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 8/0
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 4/4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 8/0
  Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 0/8
  Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Leemhoeve's Juska 0/8
12º Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 4/5
  Lee Williams (Gbr) Lacanda 4/5
  Emma Shaw ( Gbr ) Crown Rhodonite 4/5
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 4/5
16º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 10/0
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 4/8
18º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Elan de la Cour 10/5
19º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 8/8
  Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) LB Leon 8/8
20º Duarte Romao (Por) Elisco du Gamet 8/10
21º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 12/8
22º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerka 14/12
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 20/8
24º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 16/NP
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 22/NP
  Prueba Nº12. Clasif. Final. Jóv.Jinetes.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Herholdt (Ita) Nanta 1,43
Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 7,35
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 9,74
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 10,88
Katarina Söderqvist (Sue) Quintos 2 10,96
Sabrina Rhyner (Sui) Royal Ramira 13,06
Lee Williams (Gbr) Lacanda 13,07
Pauline Guignery (Fra) Guarani du Murier 13,72
Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 15,34
10º Portia Howard (Gbr) Óscar 16,5
11º Emma Shaw ( Gbr ) Crown Rhodonite 17,4
12º Julia Brauweiler (Ale) Buddelei Jet Set 20,77
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 23,1
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 23,12
15º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 25,22
16º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Leemhoeve's Juska 27,11
17º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 28,53
18º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 29,12
19º Emma Emanuelsson (Sue) Dicta Mb 29,16
20º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Elan de la Cour 29,2
21º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) LB Leon 30,47
22º Duarte Romao (Por) Elisco du Gamet 33,78
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 45,02
24º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerka 45,36
25º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois NP
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta NP