Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/07/2004
CSNB Circuito de la Luna (4), Dehesa Montenmedio

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-46,54
Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez Pocahontas 0-46,62
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0-53,59
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0-56,48
Pablo Perez Jimenez Pocahontas 0-57,56
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0-62,53
Ainhoa Mena Arteecue Piwy 0-63,07
Javier Perez Flores Princesita 0-65,94
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 0-70,83
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 0-65,93
Mandy Stroobants Oh My God 0-67,99
Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres 0-74,56
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-76,29
Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 0-76,4
Barbara Kelly Laroche 0-76,41
Zeid Al Marzoocl Arteecue Corrado De Kesser 0-78,74
María Sainz de Rozas Tito 0-80,96
Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 0-81,42
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-82,34
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Celina 0-85,6
12º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 0-85,63
13º Miguel Torres García Mr Charlie 0-87,89
14º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz C.G. 0-88,84
15º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-90,72
16º Gillian Peat Quarterback D 0-97,4
17º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 4-71,83
18º Enrique Santias Marin Padouk 1 4-76,52
19º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 4-77,61
20º Carla Hernández Morales Yerba Buena 4-77,62
21º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 4-81,84
22º Carolyn Jones Megane Des Mays 4-83,21
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Goldflug 4-83,39
24º Miguel Torres García Fly 4-85,68
25º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-86,32
26º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Edén de Cerán 4-91,66
27º Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 4-92,09
28º Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno 4-8081
29º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 6-103,44
30º Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus 8-73,63
31º Javier Pérez López Caretanos 8-93,76
32º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jocalyss Du Mont 10-118,53
33º Sophie Alba Hunter Montalcino Do Rioaci 12-82,09
34º Estanislao Lira Jiménez Ajoli Wiprem 12-88,92
35º Javier Narbona Lopez Sea King 12-113,95
36º Juan Rosillo Queen E
37º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Que Giro E
38º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord E
39º Carmen Gutierrez Fernandez Escala B E
40º Rafael J Perez Lopez Caron Z E
41º Helodia Moroni Bulerías E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 0-56,89
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-61,73
Eduardo De Aysa Wales Wisper 0-62,11
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 0-63,74
Miguel Torres García Chiara Van Colen Z 0-64,62
Natasha Santos Givray Idole du Temple 0-65,55
Sophie Alba Hunter Fleur D'angles 0-67,62
Laura Vivo Turiel Gold de San Rafael 0-70,86
10º Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 0-71,69
12º Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 0-78,98
14º Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 1-84,81
16º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 2-90,67
17º Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 2-91,64
18º Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 4-65,38
19º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-67,6
20º Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son 4-67,75
21º Javier Bosch Cebrián Diana 4-68,04
22º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Bambino 4-69,68
23º Christina Kelly Gai Jin 4-70,59
24º Nadine Whitehouse Sundance 4-73,16
25º Christina Kelly Dekorat 4-73,83
26º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 4-74
27º Sara López Carrión Doctora III 4-79,17
29º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 4-83,75
30º Helen Gross Billiecart 4-83,88
31º David Artos Lacord 4 5-84,27
32º Eduardo De Aysa Hortensia Jac 5-87,44
33º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 5-87,54
34º Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 6-90,5
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 6-91,11
36º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 6-91,61
37º Miguel Torres García Laurencia 6-91,64
38º Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Prima Donna 7-93,35
40º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kraft d?Teclin 8-69,54
41º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 8-81,02
42º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 8-82,55
43º Amina Hammouda Lady Trinity 8-83,22
45º Carolyn Jones Indian Gift 9-85,42
46º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 9-87,3
47º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 9-100,36
48º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 9-101,17
49º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 10-89,07
50º Jorge Telles Cotango 10-107,15
52º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 12-75,04
53º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 12-83,29
54º Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 12-97,98
56º José Antonio Escobar Álvarez Dusty 13-86,83
57º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 13-100,34
58º Laura Vivo Turiel Bianco 17-85,17
59º Fernando Escobar Lorencio 17-102,56
60º Carolyn Jones Cumry Marie Lou 23-93,64
61º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 25-116,26
62º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg E
  Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar E
  Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton E
  Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina E
  Saul Rodriguez Garcia Alisa Azina Rusky E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Quinta 0/0-27,59
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai du Melnire 0/0-28,41
Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 0/0-28,77
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Xuño 0/0-29,74
Jorge Telles Le Roy 0/0-31,06
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 0/0-33,13
Jorge Telles Brooks Spectator 0/0-33,61
Michel Blaton Titane 0/0-34,03
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 0/0-35,05
10º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0/4-28,25
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 0/4-30,54
12º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0/4-31,06
13º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 0/4-31,76
14º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0/4-33,96
15º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 0/4-36,39
16º Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0/8-36,14
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 0/E
18º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 1-61,39
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4
  Estrat Mateu Just Do It Du Tillard 4
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Bentley 18 4
  Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 4
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 4
  Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 4
  Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 4
  Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 4
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4
30º José González Pastor Carex 8
  Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 8
  Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 8
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 8
  Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 8
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 8
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 8
37º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama 8-74,51
38º Michel Blaton Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 9-60,41
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 9-62,15
40º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 16-0
41º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jalioujka Du Defey 17-63,32
42º Javier Pérez López Olimpo 17-76,21
43º Diego Porres Solís Bongo E
  Diego Porres Solís Copilotín E
  Javier Pérez López Rosa E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Filine 65-51,18
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 65-52,42
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 65-52,97
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 65-57,67
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 65-59,87
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 65-60,15
Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 65-62,06
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 65-64,58
José González Pastor Cavalier 64-66,68
10º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 63-59,64
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 63-62,26
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 63-64,93
14º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 60-57,74
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg First Du Mesnil 60-62,95
16º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 56-64,82
17º Diego Porres Solís Quantino 56-65,5
18º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 55-60,58
19º Jesús Torres García Panima 54-66,14
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 51-60,3
21º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 35-79,16
23º Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 20-52,55
24º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 3-59,78
  Prueba Nº06. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-49,58
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0-50,37
Pablo Perez Jimenez Pocahontas 0-50,88
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0-52,94
Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez Pocahontas 4-60,42
Barbara Cabrera Rodriguez Huerfanita 4-64,2
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 4-64,66
Javier Perez Flores Princesita 4-83,99
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 8-67,74
10º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 12-68,1
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mandy Stroobants Oh My God 0-68,61
Barbara Kelly Laroche 0-74,27
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquita Yac 0-75,35
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-76,13
Carla Hernández Morales Yerba Buena 0-78,62
Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz C.G. 0-78,93
Enrique Santias Marin Padouk 1 0-80,81
Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0-81,82
Javier Pérez López Caretanos 0-87,81
10º Miguel Torres García Mr Charlie 0-90,42
11º Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 0-93,16
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Que Giro 4-74,59
13º Sophie Alba Hunter Montalcino Do Rioaci 4-83,23
14º Javier Pérez López Caron Z 4-85,45
15º Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno 4-86,64
16º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 4-91,43
17º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jocalyss Du Mont 4-92,43
18º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 5-96,92
19º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 6-102,75
20º Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres 8-73,55
21º Estanislao Lira Jiménez Ajoli Wiprem 8-80,18
22º Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 8-80,62
23º María Sainz de Rozas Tito 8-86,52
24º Ainhoa Mena Arteecue Piwy 8-86,93
25º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 12-70,15
26º Juan Rosillo-Daóiz Soubrie Queen 12-88,89
27º Carolyn Jones Cumry Marie Lou 16-92,43
28º Carolyn Jones Megane Des Mays 21-112,15
29º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord E
30º Javier Narbona Lopez Sea King E
31º Helodia Moroni Bulerías E
32º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Edén de Cerán E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Parejas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 110,73
  Miguel Torres García Chiara Van Colen Z 110,73
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 111,86
  Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 111,86
Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 116,87
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 116,87
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 125,56
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 125,56
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Bambino 128,56
  Natasha Santos Givray Idole du Temple 128,56
Sebastián Vilaplana Grosso Chata Picona 136,86
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 136,86
Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 147,84
  Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Prima Donna 147,84
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 147,93
  María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 147,93
10º Sara López Carrión Doctora III 150,49
  Christina Kelly Gai Jin 150,49
11º Ulrika Fagerlund Cascadeus 152,59
  Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son 152,59
12º Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 153,45
  Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 153,45
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 154,38
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 154,38
14º Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 154,93
  Sophie Alba Hunter Matrix 154,93
15º Amina Hammouda Lady Trinity 155,14
  Sol Travesedo Hezar 155,14
16º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Alisa Azina Rusky 156,02
  Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 156,02
17º Carolyn Jones Indian Gift 157,96
  Christina Kelly Dekorat 157,96
18º Fernando Escobar Lorencio 159,91
  Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 159,91
19º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 160,23
  Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 160,23
20º Jorge Telles Cotango 163,99
  Laura Vivo Turiel Gold de San Rafael 163,99
21º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 165,56
  Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 165,56
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 165,66
  José Antonio Escobar Álvarez Dusty 165,66
23º Nadine Whitehouse Sundance 168,3
  Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 168,3
24º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 169,6
  Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 169,6
25º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 174,02
  Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 174,02
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 179,01
  Aude Gerard Xuño 179,01
27º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 195,99
  Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 195,99
28º Miguel Torres García Laurencia 213,13
  Laura Vivo Turiel Bianco 213,13
29º Zeid Al Marzoocl Arteecue Corrado De Kesser E
  David Artos Lacord 4 E
  Tomás Bencomo Nevaro E
  Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas E
  Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton E
  Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar E
  Eduardo De Aysa Wales Wisper E
  Marta Baselga Toro Candela de Gánex E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Goldflug E
  Javier Pérez López Rosa E
  Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus E
  Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Alexia 0/0-32,82
Michel Blaton Titane 0/0-36,94
Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-38,06
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 0/4-36,61
José González Pastor Carex 0/4-41,19
Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 0/4-44,08
Manuel Espinosa Pla Kraft d?Teclin 0/12-45,6
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0/25-64,03
Javier Pérez López Olimpo 0/39-66,92
10º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai du Melnire 0/E
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 1-74,19
12º Michel Blaton Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 1-77,83
13º Jesús Torres García Quinta 4-65,29
14º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-66,27
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bentley 18 4-68,96
16º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 4-69,08
17º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 4-69,21
18º Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 4-69,23
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 4-71,55
20º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4-72,04
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 4-72,22
22º Alejandro Maldonado Jump Villers 8-70,15
23º Javier Bosch Cebrián Diana 8-71,69
24º Luis Fernández Ébano de Olid 8-72,68
25º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 8-72,72
26º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 8-73,9
27º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 10-97,31
28º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 12-64,15
29º Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 12-64,36
30º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 12-65,83
31º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 12-67,29
32º Estrat Mateu Vivas Just Do It Du Tillard 12-73,67
33º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 12-86,69
34º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 13-75,89
35º Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 14-79,73
36º Eduardo De Aysa Hortensia Jac 15-82,6
37º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 15-83,26
38º Jorge Telles Le Roy 15-101,85
39º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 22-94,57
40º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 28-71,42
41º Diego Porres Solís Copilotín E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita E
  Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí E
44º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama R
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jalioujka Du Defey R
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-63,82
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 0-64,73
Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 0-65,67
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-67,17
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-68,72
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Filine 0-71,06
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 0-76,71
Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 4-66,26
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 4-70,96
10º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 4-75,09
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 4-75,19
12º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4-78,07
13º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-78,84
14º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 4-80,53
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 8-66,74
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 8-73,91
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 8-76,86
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8-78,13
19º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 12-78,71
20º Diego Porres Solís Quantino 12-79,2
21º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 25-100,68
22º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman E
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo E
  Jesús Torres García Panima R
  Prueba Nº11. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez Pocahontas 0/0-31,87
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0/0-34,81
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0/2-43,96
Pablo Perez Jimenez Pocahontas 0/4-31,48
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0/4-33,98
Barbara Cabrera Rodriguez Huerfanita 0/4-38,09
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Bartola 0/8-33,72
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 0/9-46,57
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 12-69,71
10º Javier Perez Flores Princesita E
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 0-62,2
Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0-67,35
Carolina Dover Petersen Farouk 0-68,44
María Sainz de Rozas Tito 0-70,95
Juan Rosillo-Daóiz Soubrie Queen 0-71,38
Javier Pérez López Caron Z 0-71,6
Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 0-71,63
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-72,88
10º Ainhoa Mena Arteecue Piwy 0-73,73
11º Javier Pérez López Sherry Cord 0-74,92
12º Javier Pérez López Caretanos 0-76,96
13º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jocalyss Du Mont 0-82,71
14º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 0-83,33
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Celina 0-83,7
16º José González Pastor Pompeya 0-89,26
17º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Que Giro 4-67,55
18º Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres 4-67,87
19º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 4-68,17
20º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz C.G. 4-68,4
21º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquita Yac 4-71,18
23º Estanislao Lira Jiménez Ajoli Wiprem 4-74,5
24º Sophie Alba Hunter Montalcino Do Rioaci 4-75,4
25º Carolyn Jones Megane Des Mays 4-88,8
26º Miguel Torres García Mr Charlie 5-95,91
27º Carla Hernández Morales Yerba Buena 8-67,2
28º Barbara Kelly Laroche 8-89,52
29º Manuel Espinosa Pla Nabateo 12-92,4
30º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 12-125,27
31º Antonio Romero Jimenez Sereno 15-104,43
32º María Angeles Macias Arteche Tebeo E
  Helodia Moroni Bulerías E
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona E
  Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus E
  Javier Narbona Lopez Sea King E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. Elija su recorrido
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 1220-63,03
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 1170-77,97
Javier Bosch Cebrián Nodriza 1130-65,04
María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 1130-67,13
Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 1130-67,6
Sara López Carrión Doctora III 1040-67,76
Miguel Torres García O?Mariner 1040-70,57
Miguel Torres García Laurencia 1040-72,96
Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 1110-79,8
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 1010-65,36
11º Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 1010-67,54
12º Miguel Torres García Chiara Van Colen Z 1000-77,26
13º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 980-63,24
14º Carmen Velasco Granuja 980-71,09
15º Amina Hammouda Lady Trinity 970-65,45
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 960-67,03
18º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 960-68,69
19º Laura Vivo Turiel Gold de San Rafael 960-69,73
20º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 940-62,44
21º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 900-63,11
22º Elena Carbajosa Arreciado Prima Donna 900-69,59
23º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 890-61,35
24º Christina Kelly Gai Jin 890-61,64
25º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 890-66,46
26º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Bambino 880-69,93
27º Sebastián Vilaplana Grosso Chata Picona 850-66,77
28º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 850-69,03
29º Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son 850-69,52
31º Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 780-64,1
32º Fernando Escobar Lorencio 770-84,79
33º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 700-65,75
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Goldflug 660-67,33
35º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 640-69,17
36º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 620-65,31
37º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 620-72,5
38º Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 600-69,46
39º Laura Vivo Turiel Bianco 580-71,45
40º José Antonio Escobar Álvarez Dusty 540-68,31
41º David Artos Lacord 4 540-68,7
42º Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar 530-63,97
45º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 500-62,05
46º Carolyn Jones Indian Gift 500-70,99
47º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 470-61,77
48º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 470-65,72
49º Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 460-0
50º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 420-89,85
51º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Lisania 68 410-61,69
53º Christina Kelly Dekorat 280-69,64
54º Paula Castro Perez Jara 62 220-61,32
55º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 220-70,08
56º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Kenzo Du Bois 220-70,46
58º Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton 210-73,4
59º Jorge Telles Cotango 210-79,71
60º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 200-62,85
61º Ulrika Fagerlund Cascadeus 160-63,57
62º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 160-65,31
63º Eduardo De Aysa Just Do It Du Tillard 110-66,32
64º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 60-64,28
65º Zeid Al Marzoocl Arteecue Corrado De Kesser 30-85,82
66º Helen Gross Billiecart 0-70,06
67º Carolyn Jones Cumry Marie Lou -80-62,22
68º Sol Travesedo Hezar -200
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 0-51,65
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 0-52,32
Jesús Torres García Quinta 0-55,84
Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 0-57,77
Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 0-58,36
Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 0-60,52
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0-63,64
Jorge Telles Le Roy 0-68,07
Alejandro Maldonado Alexa M3 4-56,44
10º Alejandro Maldonado Land 4-57,96
11º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai du Melnire 4-58,95
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 4-59,18
13º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-60,31
14º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 4-60,8
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 4-61,19
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 4-61,78
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4-62,18
19º Michel Blaton Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 4-66,08
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 4-83,4
21º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 5-71,4
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Charlie 40 5-71,92
23º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Nettuno 8-61,83
24º Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 8-61,91
25º Javier Bosch Cebrián Diana 8-63,03
26º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 8-63,32
27º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 8-67,03
28º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 8-67,15
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bentley 18 8-67,84
30º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 8-70,44
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 8-70,65
32º Eduardo De Aysa Hortensia Jac 9-74,25
33º Michel Blaton Kalimera de Boischaut 9-74,98
35º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 12-56,53
36º Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 12-65,7
37º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 13-71,41
38º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 16-59,65
39º Jesús Torres García Panima 17-90,94
40º Nadine Whitehouse Sundance 20-84,39
41º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 24-56,65
42º Javier Pérez López Olimpo 28-63,87
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Vascoda Gama E
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0-35,71
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Filine 0/0-36,3
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 0/0-38,77
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-32,79
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/4-34,42
Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/8-35,77
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 0/8-37,82
José González Pastor Cavalier 0/8-46,6
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4-69
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Wales Wisper 4-69,07
11º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 4-69,78
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 4-73,77
13º Diego Porres Solís Quantino 4-76,96
14º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Pyg First Du Mesnil 4-79,63
16º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 8-75,67
17º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 8-77,78
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 10-87,31
19º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 12-71,82
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 16-70,67
21º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 16-70,91
22º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 16-76,54
23º José González Pastor Carex 19-91,87