Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/07/2004
CSNB Circuito de la Luna (5), Dehesa Montenmedio

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez Pocahontas 0-44,07
Aurora Pérez Manzano Lucera 0-45,07
María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 0-46,3
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-46,36
Pablo Perez Jimenez Pocahontas 0-50,8
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0-54,29
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0-57,42
Barbara Cabrera Rodriguez Huerfanita 0-59,01
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Rocco 0-67,58
10º María José Castejon Criado Irondel 0-73,38
11º Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 4-59,62
12º Pilar Perez Manzano Lucera 5-86,54
13º Javier Perez Flores Princesita E
  Aurora Pérez Manzano Irondel E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 0-61,45
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-67,46
Laura Moreno Guerrero Centenario 0-71,77
Barbara Kelly Laroche 0-72,24
Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 0-73,26
Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz C.G. 0-74,87
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jocalyss Du Mont 0-86,65
Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen 4-67,73
10º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord 4-70,67
11º Carolina Dover Petersen Farouk 4-71,63
12º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquita Yac 4-81
13º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4-81,21
14º Javier Pérez López Caretanos 4-81,63
15º Javier Narbona Lopez Sea King 4-82,49
16º Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Debussy Du Medoc 4-84,99
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla Mejorana 4-85,24
18º José González Pastor Pompeya 5-90,06
19º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 6-96,86
20º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Edén de Cerán 6-97,77
21º Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 8-64,86
23º Amber Tarbard Walters Serendipity 8-75,62
24º África Vallarinos Gitana 8-76,78
25º Daniel Galindo Lopez Chester 8-81,2
26º Jessica Kate Diaz Prints 9-90,15
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Mell Melodie 10-95,91
29º Sophie Mala Happy Talk 12-69,19
30º María Sainz de Rozas Tito 12-76,96
31º Rebeca Laura Bernal Ceballos Siroco 14-96,3
32º Sara Arroyo Duran Eldebe E
  Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus E
  Mario Orozco Frisson E
  Jaime Torrent Gil Lola E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 0-59,05
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-61,58
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-63,75
Natasha Santos Givray Idole du Temple 0-63,91
Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 4 0-63,95
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 0-65,86
Pilar Abraira Marianne 0-67,32
María del Moral Desy II 0-67,88
10º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-75,2
11º Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son 0-75,94
12º Sol Travesedo Hezar 0-76,19
14º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 0-80,24
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 1-82,37
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 2-88,08
17º Miguel Torres García Laurencia 3-91,51
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Ascot 4-63,66
19º Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 4-67,63
20º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-68,26
21º Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 4-68,43
22º Christina Kelly Gai Jin 4-69,6
23º Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 4-70,82
24º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-71,5
26º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 4-72,61
27º Charlie Mills Chubascos 4-73,13
28º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 4-73,52
29º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 4-74,69
30º Ulrika Fagerlund Cascadeus 4-80,29
31º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 4-80,53
32º Alicia Prius Rodicio La Cabaña Hegemone 6-85,12
33º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 6-88,22
34º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 6-101,75
35º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 8-67,54
36º Christina Kelly Dekorat 8-67,77
37º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 8-74,67
41º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 8-93,19
42º Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton 8-94,43
43º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 9-82,11
44º Jorge Telles Cotango 9-114,28
45º Bianca Wimmer Claudia 10-85,43
46º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 10-88,21
48º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 12-67,91
49º Ana María Bretch Robertus Krack 12-77,95
50º Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 12-109,75
51º Miguel Torres García Fly 13-98,9
52º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 14-86,74
53º Helen Gross Billiecart 14-101,46
54º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic Girl 14-118,21
55º Antonio Gil Torres Pocasangre 15-105,7
56º Luis Espinosa López Sea Radiante 16-66,43
57º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 16-92,7
58º Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jupiter E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0-58,35
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-59,76
Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 0-63,52
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-64,86
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0-67,89
Alejandro Maldonado Jump Villers 0-74,56
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 4-58,46
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 4-62,49
11º Alejandro Maldonado Land 4-67,38
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 4-72,77
13º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 4-76,72
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 8-61,61
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Puppy Love 8-67,67
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 8-73,99
21º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 8-91,7
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 9-80,23
23º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 12-59,77
24º Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 12-61,53
25º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 12-64,86
26º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 12-69
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 13-81,86
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 16-69,57
29º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 16-70,41
30º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 17-78,58
31º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 17-94,65
32º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 17-97,87
33º Javier Pérez López Olimpo 18-84,87
34º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 18-85,87
  Prueba Nº05, G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-20,78
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jacour De La Cense 0/0-23,76
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0-23,89
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 0/0-24,22
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 0/0-24,86
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 0/0-26
Jorge Telles Le Roy 0/0-27,91
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/4-21,76
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison de Longpre 0/4-23,49
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-24,21
11º Jorge Telles Brooks Spectator 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 8
  José González Pastor Cavalier 8
  Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Novasoft Filigran 8
20º Javier Pérez López Call Boy 9-65,85
21º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 12
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 12
23º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Novasoft Uppercut E
  Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy E
  Prueba Nº06. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez Pocahontas 0-41,37
Aurora Pérez Manzano Lucera 0-44,27
Christina Kelly Colliers Lucys Delight 0-44,55
Pilar Perez Manzano Lucera 0-49,81
Marta Lerma Pimpón 0-53,25
Juan Jose Vilches Jimenez Kiko 0-57,75
Barbara Cabrera Rodriguez Huerfanita 0-57,76
Elena Lopez Gonzalez Huerfanita 0-60,19
Pablo Perez Jimenez Pocahontas 4-44,72
10º María Elena Beltrán Riisio Fidji du Verger 4-51,79
11º Aurora Pérez Manzano Irondel 4-58,77
12º Javier Perez Flores Princesita E
  María José Castejon Criado Irondel E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 0-50,81
Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres 0-54,57
Christina Kelly Dekorat 0-59,1
Sophie Mala Happy Talk 0-61,44
Manuel Espinosa Pla Mezquita Yac 0-69,77
Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jocalyss Du Mont 0-79,38
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-80,86
Paula Romero Lopez-Herrero Debussy Du Medoc 0-81,48
José González Pastor Pompeya 0-83,52
10º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 0-88,34
11º Jaime Torrent Gil Lola 4-56,5
12º Carolina Dover Petersen Farouk 4-61,96
13º Jorge Ruiz Ramírez Fandanguito 4-63,42
14º Alberto Gallardo Soler Sherry Cord 4-70,08
15º Javier Pérez López Caretanos 4-70,28
17º Javier Narbona Lopez Sea King 5-94,44
18º Barbara Kelly Gamine du Jacket 8-67,84
19º Sol Travesedo Basilea 8-68,43
20º África Vallarinos Gitana 8-68,61
22º Laura Moreno Guerrero Centenario 8-80,22
23º Rebeca Laura Bernal Ceballos Siroco 12-73,39
24º Daniel Galindo Lopez Chester 12-73,41
25º Ignacio Lopez Martin Kourus E
  Sara Arroyo Duran Eldebe E
  Mario Orozco Frisson E
  Barbara Kelly Laroche E
  Rebeca Hernandez Morales Edén de Cerán E
  Jessica Kate Diaz Prints E
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Mejorana E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Parejas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-118,11
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-118,11
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-118,11
Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0-130,07
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Jupiter 0-130,07
  Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 0-130,07
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0-145,73
  Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 0-145,73
  Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 0-145,73
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 0-145,75
  Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 0-145,75
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 0-145,75
Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0-150,33
  María del Moral Desy II 0-150,33
  Bianca Wimmer Claudia 0-150,33
Helen Gross Billiecart 4-128,57
  Christina Kelly Gai Jin 4-128,57
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 4 4-128,57
María del Pilar Niño Martínez Sunset Girl 4-144,32
  Sandra Soto Guardiola Mill Road Surprise 4-144,32
  Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 4-144,32
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-147,95
  Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac 4-147,95
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Ascot 4-147,95
Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-155,21
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4-155,21
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 4-155,21
10º Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Danubio CP 7-177,74
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 7-177,74
  Antonio José Niño Martinez Conrado 7-177,74
11º Manuel Espinosa Pla Jade Du Stremberg 8-131,32
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz C.G. 8-131,32
  Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 8-131,32
12º Sol Travesedo Hezar 8-143,46
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 8-143,46
  Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 8-143,46
13º Ana María Bretch Robertus Krack 10-181,53
  Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 10-181,53
  Charlie Mills Chubascos 10-181,53
14º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 11-174,59
  Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 11-174,59
  Jorge Telles Cotango 11-174,59
15º Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 12-137,7
  Pilar Abraira Marianne 12-137,7
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen 12-137,7
16º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 12-144,83
  Antonio Gil Torres Pocasangre 12-144,83
  Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 12-144,83
17º Javier Pérez López Caron Z 12-191,49
  Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 12-191,49
  Miguel Torres García Fly 12-191,49
18º Manuel Espinosa Pla Sea Radiante 13-170,93
  Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton 13-170,93
  Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar 13-170,93
19º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 16-157,21
  Ulrika Fagerlund Cascadeus 16-157,21
20º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic Girl E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 66,1
Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 66,61
Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 69,25
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 71,43
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 71,9
Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 72,3
Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 73,97
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 74,49
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 75,09
10º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 75,42
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 79,18
12º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 79,45
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Puppy Love 80,79
14º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Onverture 81,22
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 83,45
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 84,15
18º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 84,65
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 90,18
21º Alejandro Maldonado Jump Villers 91,97
22º Miguel Torres García Chiara Van Colen Z 94,79
23º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 95,42
24º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 95,68
25º Javier Pérez López Olimpo 96,04
26º Natasha Santos Givray Idole du Temple 99,49
28º Alicia Prius Rodicio La Cabaña Hegemone 134,92
29º Javier Pérez López Call Boy E
  Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son E
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso E
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0-62,57
Alejandro Maldonado Land 0-66,02
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4-66,1
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 4-66,78
José González Pastor Cavalier 6-75,3
Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 8-61,31
Alejandro Maldonado Alexa M3 8-63,61
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 8-66,23
11º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 8-66,51
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 8-66,82
13º Jorge Telles Le Roy 8-83,29
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 9-89,76
15º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Novasoft Filigran 10-75,79
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 19-96,11
17º José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 21-88,18
18º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 30-76,35
19º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy E
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga R
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-39,36
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0/0-44,78
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0/4-39,44
Ana María Bretch Alban de Bellevue 0/4-41,45
Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0/4-42,87
Elena Brey Fontan Laurel 0/4-45,29
Charlie Mills Chubascos 0/4-46,44
Ulrika Fagerlund L?heroine Du Printemps 0/4-49,83
10º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 0/4-56,58
11º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 0/8-47
12º Lucía Cruz Pérez Roatan De Mar 0/E
13º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 4-67,63
14º Sol Travesedo Hezar 4-68,38
15º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Barndanle 4-71,41
16º Christina Kelly Dekorat 4-72,33
17º Manuel Espinosa Pla Jade Du Stremberg 4-72,93
18º Jesús Folch Redondo Orleans 4-73,67
19º Antonio José Niño Martinez Conrado 4-73,71
20º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 4-75,45
21º Angela Cruz Pérez Clinton 4-77,06
22º Helen Gross Billiecart 4-80,14
23º Alicia Prius Rodicio La Cabaña Hegemone 4-81,58
24º Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 4-82,36
25º Kurt Ghesquiere Natal 4-82,74
26º Jorge Telles Cotango 4-99,84
27º Christina Kelly Contenia Vvm 8-61,73
28º María del Pilar Niño Martínez Sunset Girl 8-70,32
29º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 8-71,43
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Querida 8-79,03
31º Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 8-80,19
32º Tomás Bencomo Nevaro 9-86,47
33º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 9-87,41
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fantastic Girl 9-105,43
35º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 11-94,45
36º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 12-68,97
37º Miguel Torres García Fly 12-70,1
38º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Brisa Montenmedio 12-74,68
39º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 12-75,49
40º Manuel Espinosa Pla Aprendiz C.G. 12-79,21
41º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 12-81,41
42º Ulrika Fagerlund Cascadeus 12-81,85
43º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 12-82,81
44º Javier Pérez López Caron Z 12-99,49
45º Gregory Marcus Farceur Du Puits 16-72,04
46º Rebeca Hernandez Morales Otello 16-76,69
48º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Queen 16-80,49
49º Fernando Del Rio Medina Jándalo 16-80,7
50º Diego Porres Solís Copilotín 17-120,94
51º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Dom 20-115,78
52º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo E
  María del Moral Desy II E
  Ana María Bretch Robertus Krack E
  Antonio Gil Torres Pocasangre E
  Angel Guerrero Morejón Tepampa-Yac E
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Santana Van Tabeelke 0/0-42,69
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0/0-44,82
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0/0-46,4
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/4-40,38
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramba Z 0/4-48,65
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/8-51,8
Luis Plaza - Vidal Paddington 0/9-52,53
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0/12-46,53
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0/R
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 1-83,83
11º Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 4-68,51
12º Antonia Fredricks Picaro 40 4-68,93
13º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 4-71,69
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 4-72,55
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4-73,77
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Puppy Love 4-74,48
18º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Novasoft Filigran 5-83,92
19º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 8-69,81
20º Sandra Soto Guardiola Mill Road Surprise 8-71,61
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lacord 4 8-74,33
22º Alejandro Maldonado Jump Villers 8-74,5
23º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 8-78,07
24º Miguel Torres García Laurencia 8-96,77
25º Christine Sundberg Dauno de Anciles 9-82,57
26º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Novasoft Uppercut 11-92,9
27º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 12-71,39
28º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Cordina 13-84,29
29º Javier Pérez López Olimpo 14-88,23
30º Bianca Wimmer Claudia 21-84,86
31º Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás E
  Natasha Santos Givray Idole du Temple E
  Carla Hernández Morales Shakespeares Son E
  José Luis Rechat Remus E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/4-52,51
José González Pastor Cavalier 0/4-55,58
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Pitón 0/12-51,68
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Rescol Z 2-91,92
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Bentayga 4-81,9
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-77,87
Alejandro Maldonado Alexa M3 8-80,01
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 8-81,28
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8-83,97
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 9-87,38
11º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 12-79,68
12º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 12-82,59
14º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 13-100,08
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 16-81,28
18º Kurt Ghesquiere Garçon D'assemont 19-93,9
19º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Onverture 24-80,72
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 26-90,77
21º Alejandro Maldonado Land E
22º Jorge Telles Le Roy R