Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/07/2004
CSNC La Gerencia, La Gerencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Aberasturi Mazurka 0-61,09
Mar Terán de la Piedra Pagano 0-64,7
Gorka Aizpuru Jalisco 4-62,17
Carolina Salvador Moraima 4-69,61
Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Ginebra 4-73,19
Jon Ander Garamendi Alhambra De Quijas 4-76,15
Ángela Vena Fair Play du Pichon 8-70,55
Eneko San Miguel Bedel E
  Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero E
10º Elena Pulito Montana 0-FP
  Andrea Del Prado Yunque 0-FP
  Borja Zuazua Rumik 0-FP
  Ana Alonso Thor 0-FP
  Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus 4-FP
  Regina Suarez Romero Milton 4-FP
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 8-FP
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 0-58
Bosco Barrenechea Luda 0-58,81
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-62,58
Jennifer Setién Moha Elite 0-63,19
Elena Pulito Montana 4-60,65
Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 4-64,19
David Gonzalez Primer Amor 8-64,1
Borja Zuazua Rumik 14-79,65
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic Del Rostrio 15-85,16
10º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Cartel E
  Yeray Puertollano Zomeya E
  Ana Alonso Thor E
13º Ignacio Orbea Sopeña Borla 0-64,66
  Iris Gutiérrez Fabienne De Aristos 4-57,68
  Itziar Gardeazábal Casta 4-62,53
  María José Venero Zul-Latz 4-62,93
  Ander Legarreta Siroko 4-65,06
  Pablo Mardones Kresala Mendhy 4-65,32
  Ana Egusquiza Pisueñas Dilly 4-70,65
  Argiñe Sagredo Creta-C 4-73,41
  David Narro Kiki Dutuc 5-76,74
  Mercedes Martín Ocáriz Moldava De Rostrio 5-78,06
  María José Venero Adal Jacaranda 8-60,29
  Paula Azofra García Iris de Champfleury 0-69,63
  Irene Mazo Gárate Rostrio 0-61,67
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Navia De Sofelguera 0/0-19,12
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 0/0-20,55
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Roxette 0/0-20,57
Elsa Pérez Saiz Awenda 0/0-22,93
Andrea Pérez Saiz T?Chador 0/0-24,2
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/4-20,28
Sergio Pulito Caleta 0/4-23,07
Luis Terán de la Piedra Metaphore 0/4-23,85
Guillermo González Eguinoa Capricce Iene 0/6-32,17
10º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra 0/8-24,54
11º Iciar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 0/8-24,59
12º Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 0/11-40,12
13º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum 0/12-22,95
14º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 0/E
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 4-51,12
16º Yaiza Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor 4-52,04
17º María Leíbar Peñuca 4-52,1
18º Pablo Mardones Ucrania 4-53,64
19º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 4-56,2
20º Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 4-56,38
21º Ignacio Villate Pappi 4-58,74
22º Ruth Vara Asenjo Karolux V 4-59,57
23º Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 8-48,81
24º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Balderuita 8-54,54
25º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 10-64,81
26º Sergio Vara Asenjo Isoya De Beauchene 11-69,74
27º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Harissa D'ivoire 11-70,74
28º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 12-52,97
29º Estela Carrera Flor de Mazán 13-79,11
30º Javier Cuñarro Milminka E
  Ruben Andueza Txeko E
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia E
  Carlota Perez Saiz Vadin E
  Ruben Sanchez Jaguar Du Luc E
  Noelia Zamorano Gerbera Fontaines E
  Oihana Barandiaran Kamurabi E
  Amaia Palmero Puskin E
38º Paula Azofra García Iris de Champfleury 0/13-FP
  Ana Eguskiza Pisueñas Dilly E-FP
  Arguiñe Sagredo Creta-C E-FP
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0-63,06
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy De Preaux 0-68,19
Borja Ballester Duo De La Lande 0-70,07
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Proa 0-76,49
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derbi De St Pair 4-73,9
Miguel de Gabriel Al-Pido 4-78,49
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Just for fun 4-79,59
Manuel Movellán Oruña 5-83,67
Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 6-89,04
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 8-69,61
11º Verena Christmann Carisma 8-82,79
12º Patricia Villaverde Aurteneche Tango de Bellevue 12-77,37
13º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 12-79,95
14º Noelia López Cobo Haydn E
15º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey R
  Prueba Nº05. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asis Mota Cris Gohierri 0-52,92
Carla Bonza Orlando Gohierri 0-61,12
Mar Terán de la Piedra Pagano 0-64,79
Adriana Mota Kayak 0-67,9
Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Ginebra 0-68,33
Arguiñe Calleja Alaska Gohierri 0-70,03
Carlota Merino Criado Adal-Jacaranda 4-63,89
Jon Ander Garamendi Alhambra De Quijas 4-65,71
Nahikari Rodríguez Roldán Gohierri 4-65,83
10º Gorka Aizpuru Jalisco 4-80,53
11º Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 4-82,62
12º Paula Torrontegui Alaska Gohierri 4-82,87
13º Asis Mota Orlando Gohierri E
  Eneko San Miguel Bedel E
  Angela Vena Díaz Fair Play du Pichon E
  Patricia Aberasturi Mazurka E
  Ana Rebollo Fer Tabuk E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 0/0-20.29
Jennifer Setién Moha Elite 0/0-21.52
David Gonzalez Primer Amor 0/0-22.18
Paula Basagoiti París 0/6-35.34
Bosco Barrenechea Luda 4-52.22
Borja Zuazua Rumik 4-53.66
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic Del Rostrio 4-54.47
Elena Pulito Montana 4-56.03
Paula Basagoiti Gudari 4-57.1
10º Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 4-58.31
11º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 6-72.08
12º Borja Fernández Dorado Gohierri 8-53.01
13º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Zomeya 12-63.4
14º Paula Miguel Ideal Star Gohierri E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Navia De Sofelguera 0/0-33,3
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 0/0-37,39
Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 0/0-38,53
Yaiza Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor 0/2-43,36
Paula Azofra García Iris de Champfleury 0/4-34,83
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0/4-38,21
Sergio Pulito Caleta 0/4-40,11
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ucrania 0/5-42,11
Elsa Pérez Saiz Awenda 0/21-50,35
10º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Balderuita 0/32-61,24
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Capricce Iene 0/E
12º Ruth Vara Asenjo Karolux V 1-81,73
13º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Roxette 4-64,47
14º Itziar Gardeazábal Casta 4-68,61
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 4-69,52
16º Andrea Pérez Saiz T?Chador 4-71,67
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 4-72,72
18º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 4-77,52
19º Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 8-65,85
20º María Leíbar Peñuca 9-83,87
21º Ignacio Orbea Sopeña Borla 10-86,91
22º Luis Terán de la Piedra Metaphore 11-91,03
23º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 12-70,13
24º Sergio Vara Asenjo Isoya De Beauchene 12-74,54
25º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum 12-77,46
26º Amaia Palmero Puskin 12-79,32
27º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 13-80,75
28º Ignacio Villate Pappi 13-96,54
29º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 14-85,91
30º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra 16-108,95
31º Estela Carrera San Emeterio Flor de Mazán 17-97,64
32º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Harissa D'ivoire 19-105,59
33º Ruben Andueza Txeko 22-85,5
34º Iris Gutiérrez Fabianne de Aristos E
  Ruben Sanchez Jaguar Du Luc E
  Noelia Zamorano Gerbera Fontaines E
  David Narro Kiki Dutuc E
  Oihana Barandiaran Kamurabi E
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Elija su recorrido
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Ballester Carral Duo De La Lande 53,83
Jaime Suárez Pérez Caterhing Rhin Ormuz 57,84
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy De Preaux 58,98
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Proa 63,99
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Pido 67,71
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 68,33
Manuel Movellán Oruña 69,6
Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 69,83
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derbi De St Pair 72,1
10º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 73,4
11º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 77,54
12º Verena Christmann Carisma 83,29
13º Patricia Villaverde Aurteneche Tango de Bellevue 83,84
14º Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 101,27
15º Noelia López Cobo Haydn E
  Prueba Nº09. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Aberasturi Mazurka 0-60,43
Mar Terán de la Piedra Pagano 0-61,39
Adriana Mota Kayak 0-61,74
Carlota Merino Criado Adal-Jacaranda 0-61,79
Nahikari Rodríguez Roldán Gohierri 0-62,26
Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Ginebra 0-62,72
Regina Suarez Romero Milton 0-66,35
Angela Vena Díaz Fair Play du Pichon 0-69,07
Asis Mota Cris Gohierri 4-57,93
10º Gorka Aizpuru Jalisko 4-60,31
11º Jon Ander Garamendi Alhambra De Quijas 4-65,9
12º Asis Mota Orlando Gohierri 4-66,49
13º Paula Torrontegui Alaska Gohierri 6-92,43
14º Arguiñe Calleja Alaska Gohierri 8-70,95
15º Carla Bonza Orlando Gohierri 8-72,09
16º Eneko San Miguel Bedel 10-91,44
17º Ana Rebollo Fer Tabuk 11-94,64
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 0-59
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-60.08
Borja Zuazua Rumik 0-63.34
Bosco Barrenechea Luda 4-57.69
Borja Fernández Dorado Gohierri 4-61.53
Paula Basagoiti Gudari 4-65.6
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic Del Rostrio 4-72.04
Leticia Eguiluz Perdigona 8-60.9
Elena Pulito Montana 8-61.3
10º Jennifer Setién Moha Elite 8-62.45
11º Paula Basagoiti París 12-67.36
12º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 20-72.94
13º Ruben Andueza Txeko 23-102.48
14º Paula Miguel Ideal Star Gohierri E
  Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Zomeya E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Hulm De Sant Ourens 65-48,5
Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 65-53,53
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 65-56,14
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 65-60,03
Luis Terán de la Piedra Metaphore 65-62,68
Verena Christmann Carisma 65-64,28
Sergio Pulito Caleta 62-60,95
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Robra 61-63,8
Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 60-56,45
10º Ruth Vara Asenjo Karolux V 58-74,07
11º Patricia Villaverde Aurteneche Tango de Bellevue 58-74,16
12º Elsa Pérez Saiz Awenda 56-56,96
13º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel De Balderuita 56-64,6
14º Amaia Palmero Puskin 55-58,28
15º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 54-66,62
16º Sergio Vara Asenjo Isoya De Beauchene 51-62,96
17º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Roxette 50-56,79
18º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 50-57,04
19º María Leíbar Peñuca 50-58,96
20º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Fagnum Du Ster 50-68,8
21º Ruben Sanchez Jaguar Du Luc 48-68,66
22º Ignacio Orbea Sopeña Borla 48-75,4
23º Paula Azofra García Iris de Champfleury 46-52,12
24º David Gonzalez Primer Amor 46-64,6
25º Estela Carrera San Emeterio Flor de Mazán 46-76,04
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Harissa D'ivoire 44-82,45
27º Cristina Alonso Savin Monterrey 42-67,02
28º Andrea Pérez Saiz T?Chador 36-63,12
29º Jaime Suárez Pérez Navia De Sofelguera 34-55,57
30º Iris Gutiérrez Fabienne De Aristos 32-60,58
31º Itziar Gardeazábal Casta 29-59,45
32º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ucrania 26-74,56
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 20-52,12
34º Guillermo González Eguinoa Capricce Iene 5-71,4
35º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Ultimatum E
  Noelia López Cobo Haydn E
  Yaiza María Alonso Del Castillo Alzaor E
  Arguiñe Sagredo Goicoechea Creta-C E
  Ana Egusquiza Castellanos Pisueñas Dilly E
  Ignacio Villate Pappi E
  Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco E
  Prueba Nº12. G/III. GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy De Preaux 1-73,14
Borja Ballester Carral Duo De La Lande 4-64,36
Jaime Suárez Pérez Caterhing Rhin Ormuz 4-64,99
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derbi De St Pair 4-65,17
Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag De Champfleury 4-69,82
Manuel Movellán Oruña 8-64,4
Itziar Monasterio Ehop du Chene 8-69,55
Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 10-75,51
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 11-80,1
10º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Pido 17-86,55
11º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Proa E
  Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. E
13º Unahi Aranzadi Ideal Des Berles R
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Just for fun R