Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/10/2004
CSNB R.C. Polo de Barcelona, R.C. Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariona Solano Geo Rock Tallade 0-58,80
Montserrat Zapata Pecas 0-64,39
Hervé Duhaut Ham 0-66,33
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-73,20
Alba Calls Quick Dominó 0-76,10
Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam 0-76,74
Katrin Gari Roderick 0-77,73
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-78,39
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0-78,70
10º Carme Ollé Galan De Ravalet 0-80,68
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 0-82,40
12º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-83,38
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wuasa 0-83,74
14º Jessica Serra Jumping Jack Flash 0-83,98
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Wingmez 0-84,21
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 0-87,76
17º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 0-88,29
18º Paco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 1-91,91
19º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 2-95,22
20º Cira Martínez Marroco Judicieux 2-96,08
21º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 4-75,44
22º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 4-77,37
23º María Chiner Patrick 4-80,54
24º Tamara Barcelo Renome 4-80,86
25º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Zambo 4-81,81
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4-84,50
27º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 4-87,88
28º Kersty Archibald ET 5-93,52
29º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus La Guapa 6-95,58
30º Jordi Serda Goonie 6-96,17
31º Alberto Barbero Castro Creole 6-97,53
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Lorina 7-98,14
33º Clara Millet Frenchy Boom 7-100,24
34º Alessandra Grisoni Limao 8-68,36
35º David Crusat Arod 8-77,44
36º Merte Munksgrad Orique 8-81,32
37º Maria Abadal Tronxo 8-82,90
38º Raquel Guindulain Atila 8-84,33
39º Xavier Cebria Loverboy 8-87,11
40º Emilio García-Monclús Bisset Del Masset 9-92,15
41º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jerkan Des Hayettes 10-96,44
42º Verónica De Peuter Piaffe Shida 11-99,79
43º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 11-116,31
44º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Pascha 12-87,45
45º Barbara Simón Riera Caimbo da Capella 15-116,43
46º José De Grau Fly D'Elle E
  Alejandra Farreras Mr. Otto E
  Lisa Salle Jasch Amazone E
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Charla E
  Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelguera 0-52,87
Gabriela Comella D?Cerio 0-57,40
Jerome Maurel Kalif Gesmeray 0-57,73
Sofia Campins Papaya 0-59,28
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0-59,39
Hervé Duhaut Logo De Jerdi 0-59,43
Beatriz Yoldi Folisco Moussure 0-59,89
Sofia Campins Yucatán 0-60,44
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-61,01
10º Gonzalo García-Monclús Castle Kelly Carnival 0-61,23
11º Luis Osorio Pardoes 0-61,35
12º Jerome Maurel Lac De Normandie 0-65,07
13º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Lady Paradise 0-65,98
14º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Debuche du Frene 0-67,02
15º Ramon Lara Orla Pispa 0-67,45
16º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 0-70,61
17º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0-71,33
18º Samantha Rabasa Schnebbel 0-73,06
19º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-77,15
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Icare du Nil 0-78,79
21º Anna Bassons Galaxis 0-80,24
22º Anne Rapinnat Cuba Libre 0-80,27
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Diva 0-80,47
24º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 1-82,23
25º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 1-82,81
26º Oliver Singleton Daisy 1-83,48
27º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 1-83,78
28º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 2-86,24
29º Paola Amilibia Puig Reyland 2-86,88
30º Josep Vicaria Mata Gwening de la Maine 4-59,32
31º Maxim Chapelain Kaiser De Lusse 4-65,88
32º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 4-68,10
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Licken 4-68,12
34º Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 4-70,05
35º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 4-73,28
36º Francisco Colomer Raitana de Sofelguera 4-75,89
37º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4-76,06
38º Ignacio Soriano Vanite De St,Hermelle 4-79,11
39º David Crusat King 5-81,87
40º Bruno Lopez Terrats Prime Time 5-83,76
41º Javier De Arvizu Castello Jardines El Rasillo 5-83,97
42º Nina Fernandez Furibond 6-85,98
43º Eugenio Corell Sancho Preysler 7-90,63
44º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Giorgio 8-60,53
45º Ignacio Do-Cal Kosima 8-65,69
46º Janin Gonzalez Porras Salome 8-66,14
47º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-67,89
48º Emilio García-Monclús Lionheart 9-84,65
49º Maxim Chapelain Primus 12-67,31
50º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 12-69,25
51º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racklet 14-87,13
52º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 15-89,39
53º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 16-78,33
54º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 19-105,02
55º Laura López Zaragoza Arco Cat E
  Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack E
  Augusto Corrales Nasdaq E
  Valentín Sabate Prometheus E
  Jaime Duran Lucifer Z E
  Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Jet Set Du Don R
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Fidji de la Mouche E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Facundo Montiel Pintos Gwenaelle 0-70,62
David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0-73,22
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 0-79,88
Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Le Roy 1-81,40
Ignacio Soriano Saralys 1-81,47
Rosendo Bidart Wilander 4-69,47
Laura López Zaragoza Cálida 4-72,13
Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 4-76,66
Alejandra San Román Norina 4-79,50
10º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 5-83,46
11º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 5-83,99
12º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliouska du Defrey 6-87,56
13º Paz De Delas High Five 7-92,29
14º Laura López Zaragoza Causby 8-74,86
15º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Hortensia's Jack 8-75,01
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 11-90,70
17º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 12-80,81
18º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 12-95,15
19º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 13-83,77
20º Estrat Mateu Hito Du Phoenix 13-99,81
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 14-104,05
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 15-91,73
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 15-106,65
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia 16-79,67
25º Antonio Subirana Rembrand 16-93,77
26º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezio D'anum 17-100,01
27º Jaime Duran Manon K 25-97,62
28º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Just Do It 30-117,36
29º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek E
  Xavier Grau Galaxie du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº04.G/II. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 0/0-27,16
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/0-27,53
David Usón Olaso Quettoute Van Der Brem 0/0-27,77
Rosendo Bidart Alondra 0/0-28,26
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0/0-29,63
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmine 0/0-29,83
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-30,43
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/0-31,83
Paola Amilibia Puig Monsanta 0/0-32,44
10º Toni Subirana Purple Rain 0/0-34,88
11º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St. Druon 0/4-27,12
12º Oliver Singleton Libera 0/4-27,19
13º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0/4-30,70
14º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 0/4-31,33
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Repport 9 0/4-31,94
16º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 0/4-32,53
17º Antonio Pericas Riera Orak De Laubry 0/13-38,06
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/R
19º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 4
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Izara 4
  Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes 4
  Monica Garcia De Quiros Nasty Boy 4
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie 8
  Sophie Vescovi Heur De Fraigneau 8
25º David Crusat Genus 28
  Prueba Nº05. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 0-63,87
Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-65,57
Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 0-66,76
Montserrat Zapata Pecas 0-66,78
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0-68,32
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 0-69,69
Alejandra Farreras Mr Otto 0-72,67
Jordi Serda Goonie 0-74,69
Katrin Gari Roderick 0-74,82
10º Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-74,83
11º Merte Munksgrad Orique 0-76,03
12º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 0-79,64
13º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-80,45
14º Marc Miguel Ham 0.-86,83
16º Maria Abadal Tronxo 0-88,57
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Lorina 0-92,25
18º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 1-98,36
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4-70,50
20º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 4-72,12
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Van Gogh 4-79,53
22º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Zambo 4-81,26
23º Helena Van Kuyk Goku 4-82,22
24º Francisco Colomer Raitana de Sofelguera 4-89,86
25º Alberto Barbero Castro Creole 4-90,36
26º Verónica De Peuter Piaffe Shida 5-114,56
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jerkan Des Hayettes 6-100,60
28º Cira Martínez Marroco Judicieux 8-85,35
29º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Pascha 8-89,17
30º Kersty Archibald ET 8-92,01
31º Emilio García-Monclús Bisset Del Masset 8-94,60
32º Clara Millet Valles Frenchy Boom 9-113,25
33º Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 10-100,74
34º Ariadna Aporta Arod 11-105,25
35º Barbara Simón Riera Caimbo da Capella 13-114,10
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle E
  Maialen Mancebo Gavela Urania E
  José De Grau Fly D'Elle E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Vicaria Gwening de la Maine 0-62,25
Hervé Duhaut Logo De Jerdi 0-64,82
Emilio García-Monclús Lionheart 0-65,45
Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 0-65,77
Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-65,85
Jerome Maurel Lac De Normandie 0-66,66
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0-67,15
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0-68,16
Sofia Campins Papaya 0-68,83
10º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-68,89
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Diva 0-71,29
12º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 0-71,60
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Preysler 0-72,80
14º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 0-72,98
15º Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-73,69
16º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0-77,82
17º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0-79,92
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 0-81,61
19º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racklet 2-86,21
20º Anna Bassons Galaxis 2-86,76
21º Erika Abal Ramzez 3-91,50
22º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 4-63,82
23º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-64,65
24º Gabriela Comella D?Cerio 4-65,47
25º Mariona Solano Geo Rock Tallade 4-66,21
26º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 4-68,29
27º Valentín Sabate Prometheus 4-68,97
28º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-69,35
29º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4-71,64
30º Jose Maria Elias Edo Don?t The Right 4-72,33
31º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Lord Calypso 4-73,48
32º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Salome 4-76,66
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-77,26
34º María Chiner Patrick 4-77,42
35º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 4-81,45
36º David Crusat King 4-96,02
37º Xavier Grau Galaxie du Mancel 5-84,39
38º Laura López Zaragoza Arco Cat 6-87,05
39º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 6-88,70
40º Ignacio Soriano Vanite De St.Hermelle 6-89,06
41º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 7-91,19
42º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelguera 8-58,12
43º Gonzalo García-Monclús Castle Kelly Carnival 8-69,92
44º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Debuche du Frene 8-70,03
45º Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 8-78,77
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 8-81,60
47º Samantha Rabasa Schnebbel 9-84,65
48º Carmen Olle Sole Galan De Ravalet 9-99,09
49º Raúl Casas Giorgio 10-87,41
50º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Just Do It 10-89,61
51º Mireia Bassons Pagès Fidji de la Mouche 12-63,63
52º Sofia Campins Yucatán 12-96,34
53º Paco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 13-100,07
54º Jessica Serra Jumping Jack Flash 15-92,35
55º Nacho Do-Cal Kosima 16-73,27
56º Itziar Uiz De Villa Icare du Nil 16-78,42
57º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 17-98,97
58º Maxim Chapelain Kaiser De Lusse 20-77,12
59º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus La Guapa 20-97,49
60º Augusto Corrales Nasdaq 24-76,01
61º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 24-78,73
62º Maxim Chapelain Primus E
  Jaime Duran Lucifer Z E
  Tamara Barcelo Renome E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Prime Time E
  Javier De Arvizu Castello Jardines El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 0/0-24,17
Facundo Montiel Pintos Gwenaelle 0/0-24,70
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Hortensia's Jack 0/0-24,98
Rosendo Bidart Wilander 0/0-25,03
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 0/0-27,67
Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 0/0-28,07
Alejandra San Román Norina 0/0-28,58
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 0/0-29,60
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/0-29,88
10º Laura López Zaragoza Causby 0/0-31,73
11º Antionio Subirana Rembrand 0/0-33,70
12º Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack 0/1-38,41
13º Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 0/4-26,85
14º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0/4-27,54
15º Paz De Delas High Five 0/4-30,73
16º Ramon Lara Orla Pispa 0/4-35,59
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/11-47,85
18º Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 4
  Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 4
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezio D'anum 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia 4
  Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Luigi 4
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4
  Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 4
  Xavier Cebria Va Tout 4
  Jaime Duran Manon K 4
29º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Lady Paradise 8
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 8
  Laura López Zaragoza Cálida 8
  Erika Abal Pikachu 8
  Oliver Singleton Daisy 8
34º Laura Piña Beatrix 9
35º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 10
36º Paola Amilibia Puig Reyland 22
37º Estrat Mateu Hito Du Phoenix 28
38º Luis Corell Egea Katy E
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliouska du Defrey R
  Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru R
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0-66,55
Rosendo Bidart Alondra 0-66,66
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0-69,61
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Izara 0-71,56
Erika Abal Ebony 0-75,33
Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes 0-78,96
Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 0-79,14
Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0-81,72
Leonor Rotllant Quinta 4-71,86
10º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 4-80,73
11º Laura Piña Miss Luhmülen 4-83,59
12º Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 8-69,59
13º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 8-72,66
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmine 8-80,45
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 8-85,17
16º Antonio Pericas Riera Orak De Laubry 8-89,21
17º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 9-96,93
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 12-69,57
19º Ignacio Soriano Saralys 12-89,01
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 13-112,24
21º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 14-113,44
22º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 16-81,55
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie 16-83,39
24º David Crusat Genus 25-109,68
25º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Le Roy R
  Sophie Vescovi Heur De Fraigneau E
  Monica Garcia De Quiros Nasty Boy E
  Prueba nº09. Grupo V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-57,2
Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-66,34
Helena Van Kuyk Goku 0-67,41
Kersty Archibald E.T. 0-75,3
Jordi Serda Goonie 0-76,88
Joan Vilaró Hito Du Phoenix 0-77,31
Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 0-80,5
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Lorina 0-90,06
Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-63,94
10º Ariadna Aporta Arod 4-64,56
11º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 4-68,59
12º Pedro Fonseca Pepe 4-69,06
13º Alberto Barbero Castro Creole 4-70,3
14º Katrin Gari Hilario Roderick 4-71,89
15º Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 4-72,14
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 4-72,37
17º Marc Miguel Ham 4-78,87
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Wingmez 4-83,48
19º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 8-69,41
20º Maria Abadal Tronxo 8-78,3
  Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 8-78,3
22º Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam 8-84,06
23º Cira Martínez Marroco Judicieux 8-85,54
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Pascha 8-86,33
25º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 8-91,84
26º Verónica De Peuter Piaffe Shida 12-86,06
27º Emilio García-Monclús Bisset Del Masset 12-94,11
28º Merte Munksgrad Orique E
  Barbara Simón Riera Caimbo da Capella E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jerkan Des Hayettes E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Quess De Sofelguera 0/0-19,05
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0/0-20,27
Emilio García-Monclús Lionheart 0/0-20,85
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0/0-21,39
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0/0-22,08
Gabriela Comella D?Cerio 0/0-22,3
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0-22,82
Valentin Sabate Martorell Prometheus 0/0-23,63
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 0/0-24,4
10º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 0/0-26,11
11º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Debuche du Frene 0/0-26,43
12º Nacho Do-Cal Kosima 0/0-26,61
13º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0/0-26,89
14º Gonzalo García-Monclús Castle Kelly Carnival 0/4-20,52
15º Laura López Zaragoza Arco Cat 0/4-22,43
16º Ignacio Soriano Vanite De St.Hermelle 0/4-22,52
17º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0/4-23,74
18º Raúl Casas Giorgio 0/4-29,82
19º Jorge Telles Cotango 0/4-32,73
20º Jorge Campins Cyrano de Chirry 0/4-32,9
21º Marta De Camps Oraldo 0/6-38,89
22º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/8-28,71
23º Mariona Solano Geo Rock Tallade 0/E
24º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus La Guapa 0/E
25º Carmen Olle Sole Galan De Ravalet 0/E
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0/E
27º David Crusat King 1
28º Anna Bassons Pagès Galaxis 4
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Icare du Nil 4
  Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 4
  Nina Fernandez Furibond 4
  Xavier Grau Galaxie du Mancel 4
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Diva 4
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Salome 4
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 4
  Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 4
38º Alejandra Farreras Mr. Otto 8
  Mireia Bassons Pagès Fidji de la Mouche 8
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 8
  Jaime Duran Lucifer Z 8
42º María Chiner Patrick 13
43º Tamara Barcelo Renome E
  Augusto Corrales Nasdaq E
  Maxim Chapelain Primus E
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racklet E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Prime Time E
  Maxim Chapelain Kaiser De Lusse 16
  Prueba Nº11.G/III . Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack 65-47,97
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 65-51,53
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 65-51,88
Antonio Subirana Rembrand 65-53,85
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 65-54,42
Luis Corell Egea Katy 65-56,32
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 65-57,31
Ramon Lara Orla Pispa 65-57,39
Jerome Maurel Lac De Normandie 65-58,21
10º Sophie Vescovi Heur De Fraigneau 65-64,37
11º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Lady Paradise 65-66,14
12º Xavier Cebria Va Tout 65-66,96
13º Jaime Duran Manon K 61-64,40
14º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 60-63,65
15º Rosendo Bidart Wilander 59-49,11
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 59-52,52
17º Ignacio Soriano Saralys 59-52,82
18º Laura López Zaragoza Causby 59-53,86
19º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezio D'anum 58-62,02
20º Facundo Montiel Pintos Gwenaelle 57-49,15
21º Laura López Zaragoza Cálida 57-60,21
22º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 56-47,97
23º Laura Piña Beatrix 56-63,46
24º David Crusat Genus 55-56,96
25º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 55-60,84
26º Paola Amilibia Puig Reyland 55-66,16
27º Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 54-50,11
28º Alejandra San Román Norina 54-55,54
29º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 54-56,95
30º Sofia Campins Papaya 53-73,02
31º Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia 52-53,70
32º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 51-58,21
33º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Lord Calypso 50-59,66
34º Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 49-50,75
35º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Just Do It 48-84,31
36º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 27-82,55
37º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 25-48,39
38º Erika Abal Pikachu 25-49,46
39º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 25-49,68
40º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 25-51,60
41º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 25-53,65
42º Monica Garcia De Quiros Nasty Boy 23-53,62
45º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliouska du Defrey 19-57,41
46º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 18-51,77
47º Eugenio Corell Preysler 17-69,22
48º Oliver Singleton Daisy 16-49,64
49º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 16-63,23
50º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 15-56,16
51º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Hortensia's Jack 11-49,66
52º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Luigi 5-54,20
53º Sofia Campins Yucatán E
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek E
  Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B E
  Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St. Druon 0/0-36,96
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Repport 9 0/0-39,69
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/4-33,92
Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0/4-36,56
David Usón Olaso Quettoute Van Der Brem 0/4-37,19
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Izara 0/7-42,47
Rosendo Bidart Alondra 4-74,74
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-75,14
Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 4-76,78
10º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 4-79,61
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmine 4-83,34
12º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4-83,98
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 5-90,44
14º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 8-75,10
15º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 8-79,75
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 8-80,49
17º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Le Roy 11-96,69
18º Laura Piña Miss Luhmülen 12-79,20
19º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 12-81,65
20º Antonio Pericas Riera Orak De Laubry 12-84,07
21º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 13-89,15
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Racing 13-106,57
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 17-88,36
24º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie 20-77,60
25º Paola Amilibia Puig Monsanta R
  Leonor Rotllant Quinta R
  Erika Abal Ebony E
  Prueba Nº13. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 0-ET
  Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 0-ET
  Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-ET
  Helena Van Kuyk Goku 0-ET
  Aurelle Hubert Dina 0-ET
  Alejandro Soriano Bacus De Pals 0-ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Saskia 0-ET
  Marian Catalá Cider 0-ET
Alejandro García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 1-92,20
  Beatriz Viada Juxeboxe 1-93,84
  Laura Estringana Thor 1-92,98
12º Laia Aubareda Misterio 4-ET
  Jessica Serra Major De La Cense 4-ET
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 5-90,14
  David Crusat Polar Stern 5-90,92
16º Carla Fernández Ivory 6-95,37
17º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 7-100,28
18º Ramón Torelló Lido 8-102,79
  Luis Medes Rebolleda 8-ET
  Alan Camarasa Cia 8-ET
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Lucky Del Lago 17-107,72
22º Diana Calvet Rodette E
  Victoria Tomeo Fakhir E
  Patricia Garin Forquet De Merliers E
  Berta Molina Dixie E
  Alex Mercade Ramona E
  Carla Quirante Hany E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Iccar De Lauzach E
  Prueba Nº14.Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Guayaba 0-ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 0-ET
  Jessica Serra Major De La Cense 0-ET
  Aurelle Hubert Dina 0-ET
  Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-ET
Marta Domingo Granadine 4-ET
  Ramón Torelló Lido 4-ET
  Laura Estringana Thor 4-ET
  Marian Catalá Cider 4-ET
10º Diana Calvet Rodette 5-97,93
11º Alan Amarasa Cia 8-ET
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Lucky Del Lago 8-ET
  Luis Omedes Rebolleda 8-ET
  Beatriz Viada Juxeboxe 8-ET
15º Carla Fernández Ivory 9-98,70
16º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 11-105,20
17º Laia Ubareda Misterio 12-ET
18º Berta Molina Dixie 15-106,36
19º Ricardo Atalan Romance De Aristos 16-ET
20º Victoria Tomeo Fakhir E
  Carla Quirante Hany E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi E
  Lisa Salle Jasch Amazone E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Iccar De Lauzach E
  Alex Mercade Ramona E
  Prueba Nº15. Promoción. 1,00m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé Iccar De Lauzach 0
  Alex Mercade Ramona 0
  Laura Estringana Thor 0
  Carla Fernández Ivory 0
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Lucky Del Lago 0
  Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Guayaba 0
David Crusat Polar Stern 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 4
  Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera 4
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 4
  Alan Camarasa Cia 4
  Maialen Mancebo Gavela Urania 4
  Marian Catalá Cider 4
15º Marta Domingo Granadine 6-103,18
16º Laia Aubareda Misterio 8
  Aurelle Hubert Dina 8
  José De Grau Fly D'Elle 8
  Ramón Torelló Lido 8
20º Diana Calvet Rodette 12
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Romance De Aristos 12
  Beatriz Viada Juxeboxe 12
23º Berta Molina Dixie 25-113,7
24º Lisa Salle Jasch Amazone E
  Victoria Tomeo Fakhir E
  Carla Quirante Hany E
  Prueba Nº16. G/IV-Cj. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wuasa 0
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 0
  Anne Rapinnat Cuba Libre 0
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Liana 4
  Alejandro Soriano Bacus De Pals 4
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Licken 4
Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 10
Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam E
  Prueba Nº17. G/IVJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Rapinnat Cuba Libre 0-ET
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 0-ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-ET
Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4-ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Liana 4-ET
Alejandro Soriano Bacus De Pals 12-ET
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wuasa E