Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2004
CSI** Wiener Neustadt (Viena), Viena

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,30m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Dreher (Ale) Wolkenflug 6 0-50,58
Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 0-51,09
Roland Grimm (Sui) Careful S 0-51,13
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Pa?s Hope 0-52,41
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) First in Seconds 0-52,44
Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Symphonie 0-52,46
Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 0-52,69
Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Wiggen 0-54,24
Primo¸ Rifelj (Slo) Meggle Chico 0-54,89
10º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 0-54,93
11º Joerg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman 0-55
12º Matthias Atzmueller (Aut) Quick Step 4 0-55,08
13º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Chanel 001 0-56,24
14º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 0-56,6
15º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 0-56,88
16º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0-57,2
17º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 0-57,25
18º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Cortina 92 0-57,88
19º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Giordano 13 0-58,3
20º Nadine Hintzen (Ale) Charlin Lee CH 0-58,73
21º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 0-59,01
22º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Zseni 2 0-59,4
23º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Corina 4 0-59,87
24º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pavarottie 0-60,1
25º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0-61,23
26º Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Leroy Brown 2 0-61,7
27º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Pubertha 0-62,15
28º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Angela 0-62,42
29º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 0-62,58
30º Günther Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont 0-62,96
31º Kerstin Bamberger (Aut) Connection 2 0-63,18
32º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0-63,35
33º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) And Ever 0-63,45
34º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Cartano 0-63,57
  Prueba Nº02. A2.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 0-47,85
Stefan Eder (Aut) Con Air 4 0-50,51
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 0-50,71
Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 0-56,58
Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 0-56,71
Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 0-57,79
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0-58,18
Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Contiki 0-59,97
Heinz-Joerg Waechter (Ale) Kalinka 4 0-62,25
10º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 0-65,44
11º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0-66,27
12º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Amanita 0-66,65
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bizzy Lizzy 2 4-47,07
14º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 33 4-48,37
15º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 202 4-52,63
16º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson 4-53,96
17º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 4-54,54
18º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 4-54,85
19º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 4-55,76
20º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Mahari 4-57,72
21º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Grannos 2 4-58,48
22º Marian Stangel (Svk) Laser 4-59,19
23º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4-60,41
24º Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompos 4-60,6
25º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 4-63,05
26º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 5 4-64,09
27º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 4-64,4
28º Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Lacoste B 4-64,42
29º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Aristo 4-66,28
30º Michael Fischer (Aut) Chess 4-66,7
31º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 5-70,08
32º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 5-70,77
33º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Parker 3 8-51,25
34º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Aerobic 8-56,28
  Prueba Nº03. 1,35m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bizzy Lizzy 2 0-50,72
Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) Laguna Bay 0-54,42
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Cartland 2 0-58,3
Roland Grimm (Sui) Isocrate De La Londe 0-58,67
Thomas Metzger (Aut) Nashville 5 0-60,21
Verena Jaeger (Aut) First Choice 0-61,17
Jur Vrieling (Hol ) Montgomery 0-61,36
Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Lancer 0-61,62
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Pubertha 0-62,43
  Nadja Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 0-62,43
11º Petr Dolezal (Che) Rockina 0-63,17
12º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Zseni 2 0-64,16
13º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Antonella 13 0-64,38
14º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pavarottie 0-64,68
15º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Lux Ass 0-65,15
16º Marian Stangel (Svk) Archie 0-65,8
17º Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Úskok 0-66,74
18º Sandi Smolinkar (Slo) Heureka VI 0-68,26
19º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Waitaki 31 1-71,7
20º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Radetsky 2-74,24
21º Roland Grimm (Sui) Careful S 4-52,93
22º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Stockinger 2 4-53,48
23º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Symphonie 4-54,11
24º Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 4-56,99
25º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Doriss de Lupcourt 4-57,88
26º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 4-57,89
27º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Phentagera 4-58,32
28º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 4-59
29º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 4-59,11
30º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Harlequin 4-59,77
31º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice 4-61,21
32º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Luck-Boy 4-61,71
33º Matthias Atzmueller (Aut) Quick Step 4 4-62,08
34º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 4-62,13
35º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Pira 4-62,14
36º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 4-62,24
37º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Omein 4-63,46
38º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Felin D' Azur 4-63,52
39º Kerstin Bamberger (Aut) Connection 2 4-63,6
40º Maja Trajbar (Cro) Chek it Chok 4-63,61
41º Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 4-65,76
42º Attila Cser (Hun) La Comtesse 4-65,91
43º Sebastian Schneller V.Cetto (Ale) Leoncavall K 4-65,92
44º Nikki Hausamann (Aut) Silvaro 4-66,05
45º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Giorgio 4 4-66,88
46º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Remeny 4-67,89
47º Elisa Demo (Ita) Limit S 4-68,16
48º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Lacant 5-70,81
49º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 8-56,72
50º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Andora Des aumes CH 8-57,91
51º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 8-58,32
52º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 8-60,25
53º Hans Frischeis (Aut) H.B.C. Heaume des Malais 8-61
54º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play Da Vinci 8-61,14
55º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Jana 8-61,71
56º Stefanie Schaebel (Ale) Leeroy 17 8-61,84
57º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Chorus II 8-62,47
58º Maja Trajbar (Cro) Voltesse 8-62,76
59º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Cortina 92 8-62,93
60º Markus Dreher (Ale) Qu'Alain Chambertin 8-62,99
61º Constanze Groeschl (Aut) Lupo 46 8-64,85
  Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Calvino 8-64,85
63º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Marvin's Ass 8-67,32
64º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Playboy 234 8-67,75
65º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Harpad d'Authieux 8-67,8
66º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Crack 8-68,24
67º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 8-68,39
68º Veronika Macanova (Rch) L?Amie 9-71,95
69º Sebastian Schneller V.Cetto (Ale) Coco Maurice 9-72,26
70º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 10-76,87
71º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Flores Schagya 12-56,03
72º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 12-56,8
73º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Ataman 12-60,76
74º Markus Hammer (Aut) Nunja 12-61,04
75º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Pinocchio 8 12-61,89
76º Mirna Bacic (Cro) Hotesse de Jugerie 12-62,36
77º Petra Mylius (Aut) Archibald 4 12-63,59
78º Sabine Rath (Aut) Elli Pirelli 12-64,02
79º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 12-64,57
80º Ewald Kottner (Aut) Extasy 5 12-64,71
81º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Angela 12-64,98
82º Guenther Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont 12-65,27
83º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Atomic Kitten 12-66,21
84º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 12-67,79
85º Attila Cser (Hun) Niels 12-68,57
86º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Corina 4 13-69,52
87º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Casiliano 13-69,82
88º Stefanie Schaebel (Ale) Landana 15-80,96
89º Pilar Koukol (Aut) Jysett Labell 16-62,56
90º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Rizibizi 2 16-63,25
91º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Winny One 3 16-64,47
92º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Precious 16-64,49
93º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 16-64,89
94º Nadine Hintzen (Ale) Charlin Lee CH 16-64,92
95º Jana Sláviková (Svk) Double Trouble 16-66,7
96º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Dunhill's Moon 16-67,06
97º Attila Nagy (Hun) Izmir 16-67,4
98º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Fil A Fil 16-68,25
99º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 17-88,53
100º Christian Juza (Aut) Sans Souci 19-79,81
101º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Garius 6 20-63,03
102º Jeannette Smejda (Aut) Leo M 20-67,59
103º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Caraloco 20-81,59
104º Alice Janout (Aut) Charmeur A CH 20-84,09
105º Janez Avsic (Slo) Rif du Madon Rossa 21-69,56
106º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Princess 21-71,24
107º Roland C Englbrecht (Aut) C4 24-64,3
108º Ondoej Pospisil (Che) Sheron 26-75,02
109º Janza Lenassi (Esl) Caprilli 32-58,35
110º Janza Lenassi (Esl) Bretano 42-92,16
111º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Nathalita E
  Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Leonora E
  Michael Roesch (Jr) Almeo 2 E
  Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Easy Jet B E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,25m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ute Berger (Aut) Cäsitie H 0-49,42
Elisabeth Boor (Aut) Graceland 0-50,34
Ricarda Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmopolitan 4 0-50,65
Siegfried Feil (Aut) Royale Classic 0-50,75
Victoria Fruehwirth (Aut) Vanilla Sky 0-51,88
Fabian Lutter (Aut) Lupo Grande 0-52,35
Oresztesz Solti (Hun) Lord Grannus 0-52,54
Anna Ungar (Hun) Looping B 2 0-52,74
Marietta Robitza (Aut) Antonius 0-53,57
10º Laszlo Kiss (Hun) Captain 0-54,01
11º Isabella Hofmann (Aut) Ammon 0-54,52
12º Anna Ungar (Hun) Camelot 0-55,21
13º Cornelia Grimas (Aut) Jasmin Printanier 0-56,43
14º Valerie Mayer (Aut) Platini M2 0-57,2
15º Martin Goiser (Aut) Cortez G 0-58,47
16º Celine Pischloeger (Aut) Ciwano 0-59,59
17º Cornelia Grimas (Aut) Silber King 0-61,43
18º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Sandrio 4-46,51
19º Simona Wallner (Aut) Kimbel 4-47
20º Christof Katzlberger (Aut) Ultima 3 4-50
21º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Roseanne 2 4-51,86
22º Christof Katzlberger (Aut) Pretty Woman VI 4-53,74
23º Sarah Ilgenfritz (Aut) Bravissima 2 4-53,83
24º Filip Rozmaric (Cro) Scapa Flow 4-54,21
25º Elisabeth Haberl (Aut) Carina 4 4-54,97
26º Sandra Atzmueller (Aut) Larissa 12 4-55,07
27º Markus Muhr (Aut) Offspring 4-55,65
28º Thorsten Wagner (Aut) Red Baron 2 4-55,78
29º Mathilde Di Pretero (Ita) Pedro 4-56,14
30º Kajtar A'kos (Hun) Laguna 4-56,52
31º Tobias Kristofics-Binder (Aut) Good Boy 5 4-57,03
32º Laszlo Kiss (Hun) Corlando 4-57,07
33º Marcus Wallishauser (Aut) La Couleur 4-59,38
34º Bettina Landl (Aut) Capo B 4-59,65
35º Michaela Lueger (Aut) Maika 4-59,66
36º Markus Muhr (Aut) Madonna 7 5-62,47
37º Benedikt Domaingo (Aut) Lalique 39 8-49,45
38º Benedikt Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 8-51,22
39º Burkhard Wegener (Ale) Hydra 9 8-53,8
40º Florian Starzacher (Aut) Stanley 4 8-53,89
41º Karin Wels (Aut) Laughton's Diamond 8-54,04
42º Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 8-56,13
43º Ute Berger (Aut) Bonapart B 8-56,18
44º Fabian Lutter (Aut) Bonaparte 91 8-58,53
45º Laszlo Veszelovski (Hun) Chablis 100 8-58,87
46º Gerhard Wippl (Aut) Lucky Fox 9-65,24
47º Barbara Stiegler (Aut) Lord Nelson 4 12-54,7
48º Monika Noscovicova (Svk) Lucio 5 12-55,48
49º Christina Loeger (Aut) Chicago 61 12-56,35
50º Eran Giuli-Besso (Aut) Cyrano 12 12-58,15
51º Abdullah Goerkan (Aut) Magic Posch 12-58,77
52º Monika Noscovicova (Svk) L-Chamonix 16-53,23
53º Franz Krapf (Aut) Leroy 8 16-92,29
54º Celine Pischloeger (Aut) Routine S 17-63,61
55º Bianca Babanitz-Achs (Aut) Sadolin 20-55,34
56º Guenter Spitzer (Aut) Lusiano E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 0/0-33,69
Jur Vrieling (Hol ) Greve Molke 0/0-35,8
Dieter Koefler (Aut) Giordano 13 0/0-36,1
Petra Zobl-Wessely (Aut) Oreille du Saulcy 0/0-39,33
Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Contiki 0/0-39,7
Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Aristo 0/0-41,06
Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Amanita 0/0-41,2
  Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0/0-41,2
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 202 0/4-37,72
10º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 0/4-38,88
11º Nina Pilko (Aut) Godiva 45 0/4-39,19
12º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Gingo 5 0/4-39,51
13º Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Aerobic 0/4-39,85
14º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 0/4-40,75
15º Primo¸ Rifelj (Slo) Meggle Chico 0/4-41,41
16º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 0/4-44,6
17º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Atlanta 19 0/4-45,93
18º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0/8-40,86
19º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) First in Seconds 0/8-46,36
20º Peter Weszits (Aut) Rascal Z 0/12-35,95
21º Marian Stangel (Svk) Laser 0/E
22º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/R
23º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Chanel 001 4-61,45
24º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 33 4-62,2
25º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 4-62,3
26º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 5 4-62,39
27º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 4-62,96
28º Heinz-Joerg Waechter (Ale) Kalinka 4 4-63,44
29º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 4-64,1
30º Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompos 4-64,4
31º Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) Millenium 4-64,43
32º Roland Grimm (Sui) Never can stop me 4-64,57
33º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Nithard 4-64,61
34º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 4-65,04
36º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Eternit Contendo 4-65,52
37º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 4-65,87
38º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 4-65,97
39º Michaela Kauderer (Aut) Carlos 123 4-66,15
40º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Pa?s Hope 4-66,73
41º Stefan Eder (Aut) Spezialist 8 4-66,83
42º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 4-67,01
43º Alice Janout (Aut) FIT'S Celio 4-67,42
44º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 4-67,82
45º Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 4-69,29
46º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 4-69,52
47º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Mahari 8-62,48
48º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Lisette 8-62,49
49º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Luka 16 8-62,98
50º Alexander Wels (Aut) Solid Gold 8-63,13
51º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 8-63,29
52º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 8-63,51
53º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 8-63,62
54º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Parker 3 8-63,78
55º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Gondoliere 7 8-64,07
56º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 8-65,13
57º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 8-65,33
58º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 8-65,79
59º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 8-66,33
60º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Captain Hook by Mr.Turkey 8-66,98
61º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Geniestreich 8-67,42
62º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 4 8-67,64
63º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Cartano 8-67,94
64º Franz Josef Rainer (Aut) Ruby 2 8-68,66
65º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Enigma 3 8-84,69
66º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 11-81,77
67º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 12-62,02
68º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern 12-63,07
69º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 12-63,17
70º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Orpan 12-63,89
71º Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Leroy Brown 2 12-64,81
72º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Phantasia 7 12-65,14
73º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Grannos 2 12-65,62
74º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) And Ever 15-81,18
  Prueba Nº06. 1,30m. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Sandrio 0/0-34,55
Siegfried Feil (Aut) Royale Classic 0/0-35,7
Laszlo Kiss (Hun) Captain 0/0-37,6
Marietta Robitza (Aut) Antonius 0/4-33,51
Filip Rozmaric (Cro) Scapa Flow 0/4-34,89
Valerie Mayer (Aut) Ginger 15 0/4-36,99
Marcus Wallishauser (Aut) La Couleur 0/4-37,92
Martin Goiser (Aut) Cortez G 0/4-39,06
Simona Wallner (Aut) Kimbel 4-50,09
10º Victoria Fruehwirth (Aut) Vanilla Sky 4-50,78
11º Sandra Atzmueller (Aut) Larissa 12 4-54,94
12º Markus Muhr (Aut) Offspring 4-56,55
13º Anna Ungar (Hun) Camelot 4-57
14º Oresztesz Solti (Hun) Lord Grannus 4-57,55
15º Celine Pischloeger (Aut) Ciwano 4-58,56
16º Laszlo Veszelovski (Hun) Chablis 100 4-58,78
17º Benedikt Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 8-52,35
18º Isabella Hofmann (Aut) Ammon 8-53,4
19º Tobias Kristofics-Binder (Aut) Good Boy 5 8-54,16
20º Elisabeth Haberl (Aut) Carina 4 8-54,22
21º Christof Katzlberger (Aut) Pretty Woman VI 8-57,25
22º Elisabeth Boor (Aut) Graceland 9-67,53
23º Ricarda Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmopolitan 4 12-50,88
24º Ute Berger (Aut) Caesitie H 12-52,37
25º Fabian Lutter (Aut) Bonaparte 91 12-55,55
26º Bettina Landl (Aut) Capo B 16-61,06
27º Mathilde Di Pretero (Ita) Pedro 16-61,7
28º Gerhard Wippl (Aut) Lucky Fox 17-66,15
29º Cornelia Grimas (Aut) Silber King R
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 0/0-30,6
Thomas Metzger (Aut) Nashville 5 0/0-32,96
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 0/0-33,75
Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-35,41
Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Lacoste B 0/0-36,33
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 0/0-36,39
Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Cortina 92 0/4-27,82
Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Phentagera 0/4-32,19
Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Casiliano 0/4-32,4
10º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Zseni 2 0/4-33,37
11º Petr Dolezal (Che) Rockina 0/4-34,14
12º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 0/8-28,81
13º Sabine Rath (Aut) Elli Pirelli 0/8-31,06
14º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0/8-32,33
15º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Croft Golden Boy 0/8-36,19
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol ) Montgomery 0/10-43,71
17º Markus Hammer (Aut) Nunja 1-60,75
18º Sandi Smolinkar (Slo) Heureka VI 1-61,45
19º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 1-61,87
20º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Caraloco 1-61,95
21º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Doriss de Lupcourt 4-51,04
22º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) C4 4-52,83
23º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Symphonie 4-53,93
24º Jana Sláviková (Svk) Double Trouble 4-55,13
25º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 4-55,81
26º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Pira 4-55,98
27º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 4-56,08
28º Nadine Hintzen (Ale) Charlin Lee CH 4-56,52
29º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Gondoliere 7 4-56,77
30º Ondoej Pospisil (Che) Sheron 4-56,9
31º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play Da Vinci 4-57,84
32º Elisa Demo (Ita) Limit S 4-58,32
33º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Phantasia 7 4-58,82
34º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Pubertha 4-59,19
35º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Cartland 2 4-59,96
36º Petra Zobl-Wessely (Aut) Oreille du Saulcy 8-52,41
37º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Harlequin 8-55,18
38º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Giorgio 4 8-55,81
39º Kerstin Bamberger (Aut) Connection 2 8-55,87
40º Matthias Atzmueller (Aut) Quick Step 4 8-55,92
41º Petra Mylius (Aut) Archibald 4 8-56,1
42º Stefanie Schaebel (Ale) Landana 8-56,13
43º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Remeny 8-56,31
44º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Princess 8-56,44
45º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 8-56,63
46º Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 8-56,68
47º Guenther Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont 8-56,84
48º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Fil A Fil 8-57,1
  Tamara Schwab (Sui) Chorus II 8-57,1
50º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Dunhill's Moon 8-57,34
51º Stefan Eder (Aut) Con Air 4 8-58,06
52º Nikki Hausamann (Aut) ABGS Checker 8-58,51
53º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Corcovado 4 8-58,54
54º Maja Trajbar (Cro) Chek it Chok 8-58,73
55º Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Úskok 8-58,78
56º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 8-74,04
57º Anna Krackow (Ale) African Xakanaxa 9-61,42
58º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Radetsky 11-69,54
59º Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 12-53,1
60º Roland Grimm (Sui) Isocrate De La Londe 12-54,74
61º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Orpan 12-55,52
62º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 12-57,09
63º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 12-57,43
64º Michael Fischer (Aut) Chess 12-58
65º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 12-58,03
66º Markus Dreher (Ale) Qu'Alain Chambertin 12-58,52
67º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Pinocchio 8 12-58,78
68º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Lifestar 12-75,51
69º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Marvin's Ass 12-75,88
70º Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Leroy Brown 2 13-61,44
71º Johann Gasperl (Aut) Teti van Cannes 13-62,8
72º Maja Trajbar (Cro) Voltesse 14-65,83
73º Stefanie Schaebel (Ale) Leeroy 17 15-70,51
74º Sebastian Schneller V.Cetto (Ale) Leoncavall K 16-53,74
75º Attila Nagy (Hun) Izmir 16-55,02
76º Sven Huber (Aut) Parco 3 16-55,75
77º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Angela 16-56,12
78º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Precious 16-57,14
79º Ewald Kottner (Aut) Extasy 5 16-57,48
80º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V. Pachern 16-57,67
81º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Crack 17-62,38
82º Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) Laguna Bay 17-62,45
83º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 17-79,09
84º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Andora des Baumes CH 18-65,32
85º Attila Cser (Hun) La Comtesse 19-68,92
86º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 21-60,1
87º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Jana 22-67,02
88º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Flores Schagya 24-57
89º Janez Avsic (Slo) Rif du Madon Rossa 24-73,59
90º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Rizibizi 2 24-74,42
91º Janza Lenassi (Esl) Caprilli 28-54,44
92º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 28-74,12
93º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Ataman 29-60,47
94º Janza Lenassi (Esl) Bretano 29-61,53
95º Jeannette Smejda (Aut) Leo M 31-69,5
96º Jeannette Smejda (Aut) Monbonheur 39-68,95
97º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Easy Jet B R
  Christian Juza (Aut) Sans Souci R
  Helfried Knotz (Aut) Atomic Kitten R
  Sebastian Schneller V.Cetto (Ale) Coco Maurice R
  Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Calvino R
  Pilar Koukol (Aut) Jysett Labell R
  Veronika Macanova (Rch) L?Amie R
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Lux Ass R
  Anna Krackow (Ale) Johnny Walker On Safari R
  Attila Cser (Hun) Niels R
  Nikki Hausamann (Aut) Silvaro R
  Sven Huber (Aut) Rainman R
  Thomas Istinger (Aut) Harpad d'Authieux R
  Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Antonella 13 R
  Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Winny One 3 R
  Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice R
  Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Lancaster 94 R
  Constanze Groeschl (Aut) Lupo 46 R
  Joerg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman R
  Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Leonora R
  Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Omein R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Nithard 0/0-56,87
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 0/0-57,34
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 0/0-58,67
Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompees 0/0-60,2
Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson 0/0-61,77
Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Eternit Contendo 0/0-62,93
Sascha Kainz (Aut) Levalois De L'heribus 0/0-63,07
Heinz-Joerg Waechter (Ale) Kalinka 4 0/0-64,03
Tamara Schwab (Sui) Mahari 0/0-64,12
10º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 0/0-64,16
11º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Stockinger 2 0/0-64,45
12º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0/0-64,83
13º Alice Janout (Aut) FIT'S Celio 0/0-66,53
14º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 0/0-67,86
15º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 0/0-68,44
16º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 0/0-69,36
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bizzy Lizzy 2 0/4-54,35
18º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 202 0/4-55,31
19º Roland Grimm (Sui) Careful S 0/4-59,47
20º Primo¸ Rifelj (Slo) Meggle Chico 4-59,98
21º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 4-61,13
22º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 4-62,63
23º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Luck-Boy 4-63,17
24º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Grannos 2 4-63,58
25º Peter Weszits (Aut) Rascal Z 4-64,3
26º Janka Krasovec (Cro) Dutch Classic 3 4-64,57
27º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Amanita 4-65,05
28º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 4 4-65,74
29º Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) Millenium 4-65,76
30º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Parker 3 4-66,45
31º Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 4-66,66
32º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 4-66,94
33º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Lisette 4-67,19
34º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 4-68,37
35º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Picasso 22 4-68,87
36º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pavarottie 4-69,07
37º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 4-70,96
38º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 8-60,12
39º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Bond James Bond 8-60,45
40º Stefan Eder (Aut) Spezialist 8 8-60,64
41º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Gingo 5 8-61,66
42º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Chanel 001 8-61,85
43º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 8-62,01
44º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 8-62,18
45º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 8-63,52
46º Radovan ¦illo (Svk) Luka 16 8-64,88
47º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Whist 8-65,27
48º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 8-68,87
49º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Cartano 8-84,62
50º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Lacant 9-71,29
51º Jur Vrieling (Hol ) VDL Oramé 9-71,43
52º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 12-60,26
53º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Enigma 3 12-63,14
54º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 12-64,56
55º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 3 12-64,69
56º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Illus 12-65,18
57º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Atlanta 19 12-66,75
58º Alexander Wels (Aut) Basler's Solid Gold 12-67,16
59º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 12-67,82
60º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Geniestreich 12-67,92
61º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) And Ever 12-69,12
62º Nina Pilko (Aut) Godiva 45 16-65,18
63º Marian Stangel (Svk) Laser 16-83,25
64º Nikki Hausamann (Aut) Parvo 18-77,08
65º Roland Grimm (Sui) Never can stop me 20-65,44
66º Markus Dreher (Ale) Dragon 26 24-64,66
67º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Walcordia 25-71,18
68º Mirna Bacic (Cro) Hotesse de Jugerie 36-66,06
69º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 E
  Michaela Kauderer (Aut) Carlos 123 E
  Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt E
  Franz Josef Rainer (Aut) Ruby 2 E
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R E
  Prueba Nº09. 1,40m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 0-29,16
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0-30,71
Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Úskok 0-34,91
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne 0-34,99
Wil Schellekens (Hol) Stapp's Aerobic 4-30,34
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Cartland 2 4-31,51
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Chamade de Baugy 4-31,97
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Centennial Z 8-30,45
Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 8-32,53
10º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 8-34,81
11º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) C4 4-61,55
12º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Parker 3 4-65,68
13º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 4-71,44
14º Petr Dolezal (Che) Rockina 4-71,87
15º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Jem Twist 4-72,9
16º Christoph Nothegger (Aut) Lacoste B 4-74,63
17º Gyula Szuhai (Hun) Bond James Bond 4-75,48
18º Jur Vrieling (Hol ) VDL Oramé 4-76,74
19º Sandi Smolinkar (Slo) Heureka VI 5-77,68
20º Alfred Gloeckl (Jr) Captain Hook by Mr.Turkey 5-78,74
21º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Marvin's Ass 5-79,78
22º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 5-79,91
23º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play Da Vinci 8-64,8
24º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Symphonie 8-66,97
25º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Cortina 92 8-67,84
26º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 8-68,5
27º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 8-68,91
28º Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 8-69,25
29º Stefan Eder (Aut) Ryngraf 8-69,5
30º Kerstin Bamberger (Aut) Connection 2 8-70,85
31º Stefanie Schaebel (Ale) Landana 8-70,97
32º Sebastian Schneller V Cetto (Ale) Coco Maurice 8-71,78
33º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Nashville 5 8-72,88
34º Marian Stangel (Svk) Laser 8-73,13
35º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 8-73,86
36º Attila Cser (Hun) La Comtesse 8-73,99
37º Christian Schranz (Aut) Pavarottie 8-74,32
  Petra Mylius (Aut) Archibald 4 8-74,32
39º Elisa Demo (Ita) Limit S 8-74,57
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Pubertha 8-75,73
41º Jana Sláviková (Svk) Double Trouble 12-67,39
42º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Croft Golden Boy 12-69,13
43º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Lancer 12-70,12
44º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) And Ever 12-71,87
45º Sabine Rath (Aut) Elli Pirelli 12-73,85
46º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Playboy 234 15-104,02
47º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Pira 16-70,33
48º Nikki Hausamann (Aut) Parvo 16-71,77
49º Markus Dreher (Ale) Qu'Alain Chambertin 16-76,72
50º Roland Grimm (Sui) Isocrate De La Londe 21-95,33
51º Verena Jaeger (Aut) First Choice E
  Guenther Janout (Aut) Lotus De Roumont E
  Markus Hammer (Aut) Nunja E
  Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) Millenium E
  Matthias Atzmueller (Aut) Quick Step 4 E
  Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Alexa 5 E
  Tamara Schwab (Sui) Doriss de Lupcourt E
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Bizzy Lizzy 2 E
  Veronika Macanova (Rch) Lisette E
  Alfred Fischer (Aut) Andora des Baumes CH E
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. 2 mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 33 0-37,01
Thomas Fruehmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-35,8
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) First in Seconds 4-37,67
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Pa?s Hope 4-37,69
Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 4-39,81
Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Amanita 4-46,96
Dieter Koefler (Aut) Giordano 13 8-38,93
Peter Weszits (Aut) Rascal Z 8-39,21
Petra Zobl-Wessely (Aut) Oreille du Saulcy 8-40,06
10º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 8-45,17
11º Tamara Schwab (Sui) Mahari 4-64,47
12º Nina Pilko (Aut) Godiva 45 4-65,51
13º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 4-66,23
14º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 4-66,28
15º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 4-67,51
16º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 4-67,58
17º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 4-69,65
18º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 4-71,3
19º Monika ¦tangelová (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 4-71,68
20º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 5-77,09
21º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 8-63,36
22º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Levalois De L'heribus 8-63,67
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol ) Greve Molke 8-63,89
24º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 8-64,18
25º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Nithard 8-64,47
26º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Eternit Contendo 8-65,75
27º Primo¸ Rifelj (Slo) Meggle Chico 8-66,71
28º Roland Grimm (Sui) Never can stop me 8-68,84
29º Alice Janout (Aut) FIT'S Celio 8-69,88
30º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Kairos TSF 8-73,73
31º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 9-76,6
32º Patrick Kuehn (Ale) Grannos 2 10-81,14
33º Matjaz Cik (Esl) Chanel 001 12-63,94
34º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 12-66,19
35º Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompoes 12-66,26
36º Heinz-Joerg Waechter (Ale) Kalinka 4 12-67,72
37º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 12-69,65
38º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 12-70,86
39º Laszlo Toth (Hun) Toll Aristo 16-68,82
40º Peter Englbrecht (Aut) Gingo 5 20-64,33
41º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Atlanta 19 22-78,73
42º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Contiki E
  Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson E
  Prueba Nº11. 1,35m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Felin D' Azur 0-44,5
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 0-45,97
Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 0-45,98
Alexander Wels (Aut) Basler's Solid Gold 0-47,7
Ewald Kottner (Aut) Extasy 5 0-48,98
Balazs Horvath (Hun) Harlequin 0-49,24
Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 0-50,25
Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 3 0-51,3
Tamara Schwab (Sui) Chorus II 0-52,39
10º Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 0-52,85
11º Franz Josef Rainer (Aut) Ruby 2 0-53,35
12º Wolfgang Oetschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice 0-54,54
13º Jaroslav Skrzyczynski (Pol) Radetsky 0-59,01
14º Michael Fischer (Aut) Chess 0-59,5
15º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Gondoliere 7 4-43,01
16º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 4-43,73
17º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Luck-Boy 4-47,58
18º Roland Grimm (Sui) Careful S 4-48,27
19º Balazs Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 4-49,43
20º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Wiggen 4-49,73
21º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V. Pachern 4-49,79
22º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Rizibizi 2 4-50,04
23º Caroline Hoelzer (Ale) Lifestar 4-50,6
24º Benedikt Domaingo (Aut) Lalique 39 4-51,15
25º Ute Berger (Aut) Bonapart B 4-51,16
26º Florian Starzacher (Aut) Stanley 4 4-51,45
27º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Antonella 13 4-51,55
28º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Fil A Fil 4-53,64
29º Juergen Mayer (Ale) Zseni 2 4-54,17
30º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 4-55,28
31º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 4-58,35
32º Joerg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman 5-61,93
33º Janez Avsic (Slo) Rif du Madon Rossa 5-62,38
34º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Flores Schagya 8-46,58
35º Johann Simon Zuchi (Aut) Jana 8-47,16
36º Slawomir Uchwat (Pol) Angela 8-48,99
37º Franz Krapf (Aut) Leroy 8 8-50,91
38º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Walcordia 8-52,82
39º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 8-59,44
40º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Windsor 10-67,68
41º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Caraloco 10-82,44
42º Jur Vrieling (Hol ) Montgomery 12-47,56
43º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Picasso 22 12-49,36
44º Gini Pirker (Aut) Fun de Rumilly 12-52,12
45º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Crack 12-54,21
46º Abdullah Goerkan (Aut) Magic Posch 12-57,92
47º Constanze Groeschl (Aut) Lupo 46 14-65,24
48º Pilar Koukol (Aut) Jysett Labell 16-50,14
49º Jeannette Smejda (Aut) Monbonheur 16-54,24
50º Attila Nagy (Hun) Izmir 20-54,02
51º Valerie Mayer (Aut) Platini M2 E
  Kajtar A'kos (Hun) Laguna E
  Jeannette Smejda (Aut) Leo M E
  Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco E
55º Theresa Widauer ( Aut ) Corcovado 4 R