Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/10/2004
Saltos / Campeonato de Vizcaya , Club Hípico Urduliz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/VII. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Tellaeche Zuri 0/0-29,28
Haizea Marañon Ametz 0/0-29,96
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0/0-31,18
Iratxe Marañon Jimenez-Arellano Ametz 0/4-51,14
Maider Makua Luar 0/E
Daniel López Chico Listo 4-59,9
Lucia Achucarro Etoil De La Futaie 4-72,52
Maitane Rios Hernandez Alada 4-ET
Ana Cuesta Etoil De La Futaie E
  Leire Lamarque Cooper E
  Jon Cuesta Etoil De La Futaie E
  Angela Barrios Zuri E
  Prueba Nº02. G/VI. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Beitia Kobra 0/0-20,43
Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Kalima 0/0-21,67
Iratxe Lasala Emily 0/0-22,11
Marta González Zuri 0/0-23,26
Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 0/0-24,12
Sofía Galdós Harley 0/0-24,84
Almudena Acha Kalima 0/0-25,23
Ana Alonso Thor 0/0-25,66
David Mosquera Adal Kimica 0/0-27,9
10º Almudena Acha Ulysse De Goariva 0/0-28,13
11º Ana Díez Brajda De Soulac 0/0-29,7
12º Ivan Serrano Tomasin 0/0-33,27
13º Ana Jaio Gandalf 0/0-33,77
14º Libe Makua Luar 0/0-29,39
15º María Velilla Ingrie 0/4-30,95
16º Usue Uruburu Gandalf 0/4-53,57
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0/E
18º Alejandro Arroyo Adal-Luxor 8
19º Irene Amigo Kasai Du Bibal E
  Laura Martinez Sultán E
  Monica Martinez Sultán E
  Irene Sustacha Kobra E
  Prueba Nº03. Alevines. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Galdos Isusi Alen-Brisa 0/0-32,45
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0/0-37,2
Andrea Hormaetxe Kresala Mendhy 0/0-39,93
Nicholas James Yuxta 0/0-43,45
Mónica Gibert Óscar 0/0-46,83
German Barredo Khalif Du Moulin 0/4-39,48
Iurgi Bravo Lanoso De Landette 0/4-45,6
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/4-47,25
Mariana Galdos Isusi Adal-Cosquilla 0/4-52,6
10º Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 4-ET
11º Iñigo Gonzalez Gin Tonic 4-ET
12º Andrés Mirones Lozano Somer 4-ET
13º Jone Makua Khalif Du Moulin 4-ET
14º Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 4-ET
15º Lucia Eguiluz Perdigona 4-ET
16º Jugatx Jauregi Nikita E
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Bellinois E
  Ana Eguzkiza Pisueña's Dily E
  Anne Rodrigo Balme de Ibaia E
  Inés Iraeta Dragueur de Passay E
  Begoña Saenz Diez Wendy E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 0-58,95
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-59,41
Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 0-62,16
María Leíbar Peñuca 0-63,83
Sergio Vara Isoya De Beauchene 0-64,75
Argiñe Sagredo Kiki Dutuc 0-66,45
Ana Eguizabal Gitane 0-66,95
Ruth Vara Carolux 0-67,78
Bosco Barrenechea Rock 'N Roll 0-68,95
10º Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'hennovis 0-70,77
11º Carlos Ganzabal Varum IA 4-65,88
12º Adriana Andino Hidia Du Greseillon 4-69,91
13º José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 10-88,36
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros Souverain 0-79,13
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faubuleux De Devernais 0-80,87
Ivan Serrano Junon De Cheux 0-81,25
Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria OM 0-82,46
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Miranda 0-83,66
Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vive 0-84,92
Sebastien Viry Helios du Diable 0-85,46
Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 0-87,05
Laura Iniesta Iriane II 0-89,2
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 4-72,24
11º Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4-75,67
12º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 4-75,84
13º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessie Jonnes 4-89,18
14º Ivan Serrano Centa-Poly 8-89,2
15º Irene Gómez Monasterio Naby Om 8-106,16
16º Andriana Andino Hidia Du Greseillon E
  Prueba Nº06. G/VII. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Barrios Zuri 0/0-30,14
Ana Tellaeche Zuri 0/0-34,39
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0/4-34,91
Leire Lamarque Cooper 0/E
María Terán Micoleta 0/E
Javier Lamarque Cooper 3-90,05
Maider Makua Luar 4-ET
Irene Sustacha Kobra 4-ET
Ana Cuesta Etoil De La Futaie E
  Lucia Achucarro Etoil De La Futaie E
  Jon Cuesta Etoil De La Futaie E
  Daniel López Chico Listo E
  Prueba Nº07. G/VI. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maitane Azpillaga Puertollano Kalima 0/0-25,84
Almudena Acha Kalima 0/0-27,83
Alejandro Arroyo Adal-Luxor 0/0-29,86
Sofía Galdós Harley 0/0-30,28
Marta González Zuri 0/0-30,45
Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 0/0-30,84
Almudena Acha Ulysse De Goariva 0/0-31,39
David Mosquera Adal Kimica 0/0-33,3
Monica Martinez Thor 0/0-34,35
10º Iratxe Marañon Jimenez-Arellano Ametz 0/0-35,19
11º Usue Uruburu Gandalf 0/0-37,69
12º María Velilla Ingrie 0/0-38,35
13º Ana Díez Brajda De Soulac 0/4-38,93
14º Nicolas Fernandez Del Pozo Afrika 0/8-65,28
15º Iratxe Lasala Emily 0/E
16º Laura Martinez Thor 4-ET
17º Josu Lotina Brutus Ubert 4-ET
18º Ana Jaio Gandalf 4-ET
19º Maitane Rios Hernandez Alada 4-ET
20º Haizea Marañon Ametz 4-ET
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0/0-32,03
Sofía Galdós Alen-Brisa 0/0-32,63
Lucia Eguiluz Perdigona 0/0-33,99
Gurutze Asteinza Hippocampe Despres 0/0-34,56
Elena Pulito Montana 0/0-38
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0/0-38,31
Anne Rodrigo Balme de Ibaia 0/0-39,52
Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 0/0-40,06
Fernando Melchor Torval Haras De Voltaire 0/0-42,24
10º Ana Eguzkiza Pisueña's Dily 0/0-42,27
11º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0/0-49,59
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0/0-50,12
13º Andrés Mirones Somer 0/0-52,13
14º Nicholas James Yuxta 0/0-56,7
15º Mariana Galdos Adal-Cosquilla 0/4-47,64
16º Jugatx Jauregi Nikita 0/R
17º Iratxe Urriolabeitia Romero 4-ET
18º Iurgi Bravo Lanoso De Landette 4-ET
19º Irene Solana Aigle De Barnevil 4-ET
20º Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 4-ET
21º María Begoña Wendy 8-97,56
22º German Barredo Khalif Du Moulin 8-ET
23º Jone Makua Khalif Du Moulin 12-ET
24º Libe Makua Luar E
  Iñigo Gonzalez Gin Tonic E
  Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Cartel E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-53,2
Sergio Vara Isoya De Beauchene 0-58,52
Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 0-59,49
Nerea Cortina Garmendia Quito De Balme 0-63,72
María Leíbar Peñuca 0-66,34
Adriana Andino Hidia Du Greseillon 0-67,73
Cosme Zubiría Havanne D'hennovis 0-68,71
Inés Iraeta Dragueur de Passay 0-69,83
Ana Eguizabal Gitane 0-72,2
10º Luis Terán Metaphore 0-72,65
11º Ruth Vara Carolux 0-73,9
12º Bosco Barrenechea Rock 'N Roll 4-58,66
13º Argiñe Sagredo Head Big 4-64,63
14º Sergio Pulito Caleta 4-67,3
15º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 4-72,72
16º Cristina Clemente Kristal De Roucau 4-74,49
17º Daniel González Sidney 4-79,12
18º Christophe García Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-83,41
19º Ariane Sustacha Jagon's Boy 4-83,74
20º Andrea Pérez Saiz T?Chador 8-64,09
21º Andrea Hormaetxe Kresala Mendhy 8-68,05
22º José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon E
  Carlos Ganzabal Varum IA E
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. 2 Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 0/0-33,89
Ivan Serrano Junon De Cheux 0/0-38,06
Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vive 0/0-41,13
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Jessie Jonnes 4/0-44,32
Begoña Arrillaga Fanon 0/4-44,62
Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. 4/0-45,63
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Faubuleux De Devernais 4/4-38,26
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4/8-44,65
Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros Souverain 0/12-56,51
10º Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 4/8-63,14
11º Sebastien Viry Helios du Diable 4/9-66,46
12º Laura Iniesta Iriane II 12/E
  Eider Abasolo Lottie C 4/E
  Prueba Nº11. Clas. Final Alevín
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lerie Sánchez Tinker
Lucia Eguiluz Perdigona
Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia
  Prueba Nº12. Clas. Final Infantil
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Leíbar Peñuca
Bosco Barrenechea Rock and Roll
  Prueba Nº13. Clas. Final Cadete
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach
Sergio Vara Isoya de Beuchene
  Prueba Nº14. Clas. Final Juvenil
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M.
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux
Pello Elourdy Jesse Jones
  Prueba Nº15. Clas. Final Senior
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Junon De Cheux
Begoña Arrillaga Eau Vives
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy de Prees