Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/11/2004
CSI** Lier, Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Master
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Air Jordan Z 0/ 0/ 0/ 0 /0 -35,95
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0/ 0/ 0 /0/ 0- 36,89
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Giselle vd Helle 0/ 0/ 0 /4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Lugano IX 0/ 0/ 0 /4
  Frankie Chesler (Can) Nuit De Pomme 0/ 0 /0 /4
  Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Tropical 0/ 0/ 0 /4
  Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 0/ 0/ 0/ 4
Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quinten 0/ 0 /4
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Ho Okipa la Belle 0 /4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0/ 4
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hibou de Calix 8
  Prueba Nº02. 1,30 m. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni 0/0-31,01
Mary Marsh (Gbr) Siracusa Rocaline B 0/0-32,91
Sean Mc Cook (USA) Charlotte 13 0/4-28,65
Philip Vanderhasselt (Bel) Rhogoun P 0/4-28,66
Martine Rodenburg (Hol) Rodenburghüs Nevada 0/4-31,15
Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 0/4-31,87
Mans Buurman (Hol) AK en K Rob 0/4-33,56
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzoüs Lorraine 0/4-37,78
Martin Dawes (Gbr) Horsebored de Isles 4-54,06
10º Danny Van Es (Bel) Quick 4-55,41
11º Jan Visser (Hol) Orphan 4-55,42
12º Sofie Willemsen (Bel) Rilana 4-56,50
13º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 4-56,53
14º Tracy Bartko (USA) Eloise de Semilly 8-53,81
15º Dimitri Spiessens (Bel) Mirna 8-54,68
16º Vandenbroeck Tim (Bel) Merel 8-55,31
17º Chloe Daout (Bel) Oxbow 8-57,09
18º Mike Busschodts (Bel) Classiker 8-59,63
19º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Bowmore C&M 12-54,73
20º Catherine Offner (Fra) Je Te Donne 12-72,17
21º Sacha Marissen (Bel) Payga Ds 12-73,06
22º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napoleón 14-81,65
23º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Owdy 16-56,16
24º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Niscon vh Carelshof 16-72,14
25º Olivier Vanderhasselt (Bel) Bally Maghan Hill 18-80,09
26º Magalie Baekelmans (Bel) Tequila vh Beninghof 21-61,69
  Prueba Nº03. 1,30 m. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Naktibro 0/0-26,33
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Omar 0/0-27,45
Thomas Leemans ( Bel) Symphonie Vd Zuuthoeve 0/0-27,72
Rudi Hensen (Bel) Aconda 0/0-28,32
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0/0-28,44
Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V 0/0-28,94
Anniek Poels (Hol) Zenzi 0/0-29,06
Jan Van Hove ( Bel) Twilight 0/0-29,11
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tina des Champs de Fosse 0/0-29,34
10º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) October 0/0-29,67
11º Jules Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Prins 0/0-30,08
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert I 0/0-31
13º Mike Hazebroeck (Bel) Darcon 0/0-31,14
14º Van Leeuwen Astrid (Hol) Pikatchu Z 0/0-32,22
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/0-32,71
16º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Bonaway 0/0-33,62
17º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Marlena 0/0-33,81
18º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0/0-36,20
19º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Up to 0/0-36,22
20º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze 0/1-38,01
21º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Alpho 0/1-39,68
22º Emile Geurts (Fra) Outside 0/4-26,42
23º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Darius de Quint 0/4-28,77
24º Carlos Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 0/4-30,45
25º Annelies Vorselmans (Bel) Arnaq Demullot 0/4-33,47
26º Brice Orsolini (Fra) Golden Grannus 0/4-35,22
27º Walter Lelie (Bel) Inari 0/8-37,92
28º Ronan Clark (Irl) Lismacbryn Junior 1-53,30
29º Michele Facchini (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 4-42,62
30º Trond Werner Johnsen (Nor) Werner Jumble 4-44,11
31º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco 4-44,49
32º Rust Emma (Gbr) Meruna 4-44,51
33º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Keaton 4-44,70
34º Plume Damien (Bel) Prins Ramiro 4-45,26
35º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 4-45,41
36º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin 4-45,43
37º De Ridder Lisa (Bel) Tsoulaiki 4-45,7
38º Frankie Chesler (Can) Óscar 4-45,75
39º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Roties 4-46,18
40º Vanderhasselt Christophe (Bel) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 4-46,67
41º Jan Vermeiren ( Bel) Unique III 4-47,06
42º Melchior Judy-Ann (Bel) Balisto 4-47,13
43º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 4-47,16
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum 4-47,27
45º Sepul Hedí (Bel) Pheton-M 4-47,30
46º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Nerjolin 4-47,41
47º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Opportunity 4-47,57
48º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cartonia 4-47,67
49º Spits Patrick (Bel) Cayak 4-48
50º Pentti Noora (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4-48,32
51º Vermeir Wilm (Bel) Halbi D'ariane 4-49,44
52º Urs Fäh (Sue) Angel III 4-49,83
53º Thirion Laurent (Bel) Reed Skin 8-44,61
54º Smet Wim (Bel) Utoop 8-46,76
55º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Alibi De Laubry 8-47,43
56º Elke De Block ( Bel) Cassilan B 8-47,89
57º Beyers Guy (Bel) Ublesse vh Voorhof 8-47,95
58º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Cassira 8-48,76
59º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 8-48,83
60º Ryuichi Obata ( Jpn ) Duc de la Lande 8-49,72
61º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Relindy van 't Merelsnest 12-49,29
62º Inge Pieck (Bel) Taluta ot Lowlands 14-71,38
63º Koen De Waele (Bel) Valliant V'T oud vliegveld 16-43,41
64º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Perion 16-79,94
65º Louise Otten (Usa) Max Utopia 20-62,78
  Prueba Nº04. 1,40 m. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Okido 0/0-25,18
Jan Van Hove ( Bel) Satra 0/0-26,2
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tekila D 0/0-26,26
Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Souvenir Vd Heffinck 0/0-27,05
Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel 0/0-28,16
Ian O Grady (Irl) Oscar V 0/0-28,31
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/0-29,2
Andreas Ott (Sui) Lennon 0/0-29,27
Fäh Urs (Sui) Paramount 0/0-29,41
10º Annelies Vorselmans (Bel) Graefin Dubarry 0/0-29,54
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Fortunus Z 0/0-29,54
12º Damien Plume (Bel) Surrealist VH Paradijs 0/0-30,45
13º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quinten 0/0-30,48
14º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Unique 0/0-31,24
15º Inge Pieck (Bel) Luwanda ot Lowlands 0/0-31,85
16º Emile Geurts (Fra) Edna 0/0-36,11
17º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprgode 0/4-26,32
18º Anniek Poels (Hol) Sandman 0/4-27,5
19º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Lortinus 0/4-30,95
20º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver 0/4-36,44
21º Nina Fagerstorm (Fin) ABC Resistencia 0/13-42,16
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hibou de Calix 4-45,23
23º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Fernaud de Tivoli 4-45,68
24º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 4-46,52
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Lugano IX 4-46,6
26º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Nige 4-46,67
27º Stijn Vandersteene (Bel) DarlingZ van Spalbeek 4-46,84
28º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Talco 4-47,35
29º Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 4-47,42
30º Emma Rust (Gbr) Tedechine Sept 4-47,83
31º Carlos Ribas (Bra) Rocky 4-47,89
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 4-47,89
33º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 4-48,69
34º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) L-Farina 4-49,01
35º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Odoctro V't Vitseroel 4-50,01
36º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Picasso Z 4-50,25
37º Elke De Block ( Bel) Kamina 4-50,57
38º Trond Werner Johnsen (Nor) Werner Da Silva Hero 8-46,91
39º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Carducci 8-48,10
40º Patrick Spits (Bel) Breemeersen Parcival 8-48,68
41º Jilian Terceira (Ber) Navantus 8-49,15
42º Kirsten Rombouts ( Bel) Odorado 8-50,55
43º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) It's Texas 8-50,55
44º Lisa De Ridder (Bel) Shakespeare vh Lambroek 8-50,63
45º Walter Lelie (Bel) Un Laubry de Muze 8-53,15
46º Veronica Feigel (Can) Lust for Life 8-54,00
47º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 10-58,36
48º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Isara II 11-63,07
49º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesaüs Uvanoa 15-63,13
50º Michele Facchini (Ita) Farine De Frevent 16-43,91
51º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Ars Vivendi 24-50,57
  Prueba Nº05. 1,45 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Caracala 0/0-29,70
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-29,88
Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 0/0-30,60
Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassino CH 0/0-30,67
Koen De Waele (Bel) U2 0/0-32,96
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) OrphÚe 0/4-29,24
Emile Geurts (Fra) Kobalt 0/4-31,28
Jilian Terceira (Ber) Chaka 0/4-31,82
Werner Muff (Sui) Octavia 0/4-32,15
10º Emma Rust (Gbr) Vanessen 0/4-33,59
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 0/8-29,31
12º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Katja 0/8-29,75
13º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 0/8-31,14
14º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse 0/8-43,20
15º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 4-66,17
16º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II Z 4-67,68
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-68,82
18º Thomas Leemans ( Bel) Granini 4-69,05
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 4-69,53
20º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Acke 4-69,91
21º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 4-71,27
22º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Ho Okipa la Belle 4-72
23º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesaüs Divine 4-73,46
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Sansson 4-73,61
25º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Twenty 4-74,30
26º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) O Cor D'emilion 4-74,66
27º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Fritsy 4-75,34
28º Cedric Broeckaert (Bel) Sulliman 8-66,61
29º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Jamaika L 8-68,54
30º Frankie Chesler (Can) Nuit De Pomme 8-70,12
31º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Giselle vd Helle 8-70,55
32º Guillermo Mattar (Bra) Adoniz 8-71,06
33º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Domino de Fel 8-72,52
34º Wim Smet (Bel) Kadoryke 8-72,68
35º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 8-72,75
36º Guy Beyers (Bel) Maureen 8-74,06
37º Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Toulon 8-74,89
38º Michele Facchini (Ita) Scarlett Du Beaumont 12-68,67
39º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Blues 12-70,89
40º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 12-71,24
41º Brice Orsolini (Fra) Qui VoilÓ 12-71,62
42º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cento Lano 12-73,86
43º Nina Fagerstorm (Fin) Lassango 12-73,87
44º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Spactacus de Forme 20-73,88
45º Fäh Urs (Sui) Proseco R
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Air Jordan Z R
  Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,35 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emile Geurts (Fra) Outside 0/0-29,65
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Carducci 0/0-31,97
Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Opportunity 0/0-32,04
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tina des Champs de Fosse 0/0-32,76
Jan Van Hove ( Bel) Twilight 0/0-32,86
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hibou de Calix 0/0-34,51
Brice Orsolini (Fra) Golden Grannus 0/0-36,45
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum 0/0-37,48
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 0/0-39,9
10º Damien Plume (Bel) Prins Ramiro 0/0-39,93
11º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Perion 0/4-29,81
12º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Aconda 0/4-36,96
13º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Alpho Z 0/4-40,66
14º Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 0/8-31,63
15º Guy Janssens (Bel) Prozdi 0/8-34,63
16º Louise Otten (Usa) Max Utopia 0/9-47,64
17º Elke De Block ( Bel) Cassilan B 1-50,82
18º Michele Facchini (Ita) Jazzine Du Grasset 4-42,06
19º Anniek Poels (Hol) Zenzi 4-42,37
20º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Pikatchu Z 4-42,41
21º Carlos Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 4-42,64
22º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 4-42,91
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Balisto Z 4-43,25
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 4-43,3
25º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Omar 4-43,87
26º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Marlena 4-44,1
27º Fäh Urs (Sui) Proseco 4-44,12
29º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Nerjolin 4-44,43
30º Annelies Vorselmans (Bel) Arnaq Demullot 4-44,85
31º Walter Lelie (Bel) Un Laubry de Muze 4-44,93
32º Lisa De Ridder (Bel) Tsoulaiki 4-45,61
33º Guillermo Mattar (Bra) Alibi De Laubry 4-45,72
34º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultratop van 't Paradijs 4-45,79
35º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Pheton-M 4-45,88
36º Ryuichi Obata ( Jpn ) Duc de la Lande 4-47,28
37º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Up to 5-48,69
38º Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Honaway 8-42,09
39º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8-44,6
40º Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Halbi D'ariane 8-47
41º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Relindy van 't Merelsnest 8-47,09
42º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cartonia 8-47,16
43º Koen De Waele (Bel) Valliant V'T oud vliegveld 9-48,62
44º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cayak 9-64,01
45º Wim Smet (Bel) Utoop 12-44,29
46º Inge Pieck (Bel) Taluta ot Lowlands 16-47,58
47º Stijn Vandersteene (Bel) Gemma Del Rouane R
  Prueba Nº07. 1,30 m. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napoleón 0/0-27,16
Marissen Sacha (Bel) Payga Ds 0/0-29,14
Danny Van Es (Bel) Quick 0/0-29,71
Vandenbroeck Tim (Bel) Merel 0/0-31,7
Tracy Bartko (USA) Eloise de Semilly 0/0-33,47
Sofie Willemsen (Bel) Rilana 0/0-35,24
Mary Marsh (Gbr) Siracusa Rocaline B 0/4-30,46
Catherine Offner (Fra) Je Te Donne 0/4-31,39
Sean Mc Cook (USA) Carlotta 13 0/4-32,51
10º Mike Busschodts (Bel) Classiker 0/4-33,25
11º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzoüs Pepper 0/4-36,15
12º Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Kasimier Van Cracor 0/5-43,21
13º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/8-29,51
14º Rodenburg Martine (Hol) Nevada 4-46,16
15º De Brabander Karline (Bel) Fragance De Chalus 4-47,32
16º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Horsebored de Isles 4-48,16
17º Vanderhasselt Philip (Bel) Rhogoun P 4-49,63
18º Domínguez Carlos (Esp) Patralica 4-51,11
19º Wim Vermeiren (Bel) Vainqueur Drum vh Juxschot 8-47,35
20º Baekelmans Magalie (Bel) Tequila vh Beninghof 8-47,72
21º Van Belle Mike (Bel) Bowmore 8-48,37
22º Spiessens Dimitri (Bel) Mirna 8-50,92
23º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Niscon vh Carelshof 8-50,96
24º Soetaers Bart (Bel) Owdy 8-51,61
25º Visser Jan (Bel) Orphan 8-51,81
26º Van Turnhout Jolien (Bel) Que Fougere 9-57,44
27º Marien Vanessa (Bel) Equilibre Z 12-48,87
28º Umeda Chin (Jap) Caretino 12-52,3
29º Vandenbroeck Tim (Bel) Icanthe du Mat 14-62,82
30º Buurman Mans (Hol) AK en K Rob 15-66,2
31º Stang Elina (Fin) Fulton 16-48,57
32º Daout Chloe (Bel) Oxbow 16-49,86
33º Martin Dawes (Gbr) Mine Star 16-51,2
34º Stang Elina (Fin) Cargo E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,40 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Picasso Z 0/0-32,37
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/0-33
Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Cassira 0/0-33,45
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Odoctro V't Vitseroel 0/0-33,45
Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze VI 0/0-33,50
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Fortunus Z 0/0-33,91
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 0/0-35,39
Emile Geurts (Fra) Kobalt 0/0-36,89
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Oliver Q 0/0-37,86
10º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 0/4-32,18
11º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Roties 0/4-32,41
12º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 0/4-32,74
13º Anniek Poels (Hol) Sandman 0/4-33,53
14º Werner Muff (Sui) Plot Blue 0/4-34,15
15º Cedric Broeckaert (Bel) Sulliman 0/4-34,63
16º Jan Vermeiren ( Bel) Juxschot 0/4-36,94
17º Jules Van Roosbroeck ( Bel) Prins 0/12-38,45
18º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tekila D 0/R
19º Annelies Vorselmans (Bel) Graefin Dubarry 4-54,40
20º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 4-55,96
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St Hubert 4-56,38
22º Frankie Chesler (Can) Óscar 4-57,82
23º Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita 48 4-58,50
24º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 4-58,84
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Isara II 4-58,86
26º Inge Pieck (Bel) Luwanda ot Lowlands 4-59,31
27º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Unique 4-59,42
28º Walter Lelie (Bel) Inari 4-59,55
29º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Adoniz 4-60,27
30º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-60,63
31º Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Toulon 4-61,11
32º Nina Fagerstorm (Fin) Lassango 4-61,28
33º Veronica Feigel (Can) Lust for Life 4-62,18
34º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesaüs Uvanoa 4-62,58
35º Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4-62,75
36º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Naktibro 8-56,64
37º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Lortinus 8-58,29
38º Trond Werner Johnsen (Nor) Werner Jumble 8-58,39
39º Mike Hazebroeck (Bel) Darcon 8-59,12
40º Thomas Leemans ( Bel) Symphonie Vd Zuuthoeve 8-59,59
41º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Spartacus De Forme 8-60,11
42º Patrick Spits (Bel) Breemeersen Parcival 8-60,13
43º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Maykel VI 8-60,52
44º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus 8-61,06
45º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quintin 8-62,88
46º Michele Facchini (Ita) Farine De Frevent 12-54,87
47º Carlos Ribas (Bra) Rocky 12-57,80
48º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 12-57,84
49º Stijn Vandersteene (Bel) Darling van Spalbeek Z 12-59,52
50º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Talco 12-59,72
51º Suus Kuyten (Hol) Keaton 12-59,95
52º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 12-62,70
53º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Oladin M 16-78,16
54º Jilian Terceira (Ber) Navantus 18-72,00
55º Kirsten Rombouts ( Bel) Odorado 18-72,38
56º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) L-Farine 20-78,83
57º Fäh Urs (Sui) Angel III 24-80,20
  Prueba Nº09. 1,45 m. Ganadores
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Air Jordan Z 0/0-27,15
Damien Plume (Bel) Surrealist VH Paradijs 4/0-29,51
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice D?Ancouer 1/0-29,71
Thomas Leemans ( Bel) Granini 0/0-30,86
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II Z 0/0-31,57
Koen De Waele (Bel) U2 4/0-32,08
Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Acke 0/4-28,07
Werner Muff (Sui) Lugano IX 0/4-28,41
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) OrphÚe 0/4-29,98
10º Michele Facchini (Ita) Scarlett Du Beaumont 4/4-36,44
11º Emile Geurts (Fra) Edna 0/E
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 0-R
13º Brice Orsolini (Fra) Qui VoilÓ 4-71,11
14º Jan Van Hove ( Bel) Satra 4-71,99
15º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Domino de Fel 4-73,37
16º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lennon II 4-73,99
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-77,05
18º Ronan Clark (Irl) Lismacaryan Junior 5-84,58
19º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) O Cor D'emilion 8-63,98
20º Wim Smet (Bel) Kadoryke 8-66,87
21º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) October 8-70,98
22º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cento Lano 8-72,59
23º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Ho Okipa la Belle 8-74,01
24º Emma Rust (Gbr) Tedechine Sept 8-76,44
25º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Tropical 8-82,07
26º Fäh Urs (Sui) Paramount 8-83,36
27º Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Souvenir Vd Heffinck 12-69,99
28º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Okido 12-73,06
29º Ian O Grady (Irl) Oscar V 12-73,73
30º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Holga Des Bignons 12-76,26
31º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 12-76,5
32º Lisa De Ridder (Bel) Shakespeare vh Lambroek 12-80,82
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Sansson 12-83,15
34º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Giselle vd Helle 16-67,36
35º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 16-81,68
36º Elke De Block ( Bel) Kamina 16-81,83
37º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) It's Texas de Revel 16-83,13
38º Trond Werner Johnsen (Nor) Werner Da Silva Hero 20-79,94
39º Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Darius du Quint 20-80,87
40º Nina Fagerstorm (Fin) Resistencia 21-84,01
41º Guy Beyers (Bel) Maureen 21-84,38
42º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Ars Vivendi 28-81,88
43º Rudi Helsen ( Bel) Fritzy R
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse E
  Christian Huysegoms (Bel) Fenaud de Tivoli R
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado E
  Prueba Nº10. Eliminatorias sucesivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Carducci 0/0/0/0
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Perion 0/0/0/4
Trond Werner Johnsen (Nor) Werner Da Silva Hero 0/0/4
  Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Que Fougere 0/0/4
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum VT Meerdaalhof 0/4
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Valliant V'T oud vliegveld 0/4
  Patrick Spit (Bel) Cayak Dh 0/4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Lady Joyce 0/4
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tina des Champs de Fosse 4
  Guy Janssens (Bel) Prozdi 4
  Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jacinthe du Trichon
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Reed Skin 4
  Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) L-Farine 4
  Wilm Vermeir ( Bel) Halbi D'ariane 4
  Tracy Bartko (USA) Eloise de Semilla 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hibou de Calix 4
  Prueba Nº12. 1,35 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sacha Marissen (Bel) Payga Ds 0/0-34,99
Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Patralica 0/0-36,75
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Owdy 0/0-36,79
Sofie Willemsen (Bel) Rilada 0/0-39,2
Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fragance De Chalus 0/4-35,01
Tracy Bartko (USA) Eloise de Semilla 0/4-37,58
Jan Visser (Hol) Orphan 0/4-37,96
Mans Buurman (Hol) AK en K Rob 0/4-45,24
Jolien Van Turnhout (Bel) Jozieni Vz 0/8-36,86
10º Kevin Spiessens (Bel) Napoleón 4-53,45
11º Catherine Offner (Fra) Je Te Donne 4-55,08
12º Martine Rodenburg (Hol) Nevada 4-55,75
13º Vandenbroeck Tim (Bel) Icanthe du Mad 4-55,93
14º Wim Vermeiren (Bel) Vainqueur Drum vh Juxschot 4-56,13
15º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Bowmore 4-57,22
16º Philip Vanderhasselt (Bel) Rhogoun P 4-57,90
17º Mary Marsh (Gbr) Rocaline B 4-58,94
18º Chloe Daout (Bel) Oxbow 4-59,61
19º Vandenbroeck Tim (Bel) Merel 4-59,76
20º Sean Mc Cook (USA) Carlotta 13 4-60,52
21º Mike Busschodts (Bel) Classiker 4-63,33
22º Danny Van Es (Bel) Quick 8-57,6
23º Chin Umeda (Jap) Caretino 8-63,26
24º Olivier Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Kasimier Van Cracor 12-79,31
25º Magalie Baekelmans (Bel) Tequila vh Beninghof 16-52,6
26º Dimitri Spiessens (Bel) Mirna 16-61,71
27º Vanesa Marien (Bel) Equilibre Z E
  Prueba Nº14. Gran Premio.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melchior Judy-Ann (Bel) Lord II Z 0/0-35,63
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 0/0-36,57
Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0/0-39,65
Rudi Hensen (Bel) Maykel VI 0/0-39,70
Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Tropical 0/0-40,4
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) O Cor D'emilion 0/4-34,84
Spits Patrick (Bel) Cento Lano 0/4-38,96
Brice Orsolini (Fra) Qui VoilÓ 0/4-41,49
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 0/8-41,93
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4/55,78
11º Koen De Waele (Bel) U2 4-58,13
12º Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassino CH 4-58,51
13º Jan Van Hove ( Bel) Satra 4-58,72
14º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Ho Okipa la Belle 4-58,99
15º Smet Wim (Bel) Kadoryke 4-59,11
16º Plume Damien (Bel) Surrealist VH Paradijs 4-60,14
17º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse 4-60,28
18º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 4-61,41
19º Vermeir Wilm (Bel) Toulon 4-61,42
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Sansson 4-61,65
21º Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Adoniz 4-62,30
22º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Air Jordan Z 4-62,58
23º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Carlson 8-58,23
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Octavia 8-58,24
25º Frankie Chesler (Can) Nuit De Pomme 8-58,68
26º Pentti Noora (Fin) Campari 8-59,01
27º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 8-59,02
28º Terceira Jilian Chaka III 8-59,2
29º Rust Emma (Gbr) Tedechine Sept 8-59,52
30º Gabriel Coumans (Hol) Okido 8-60,24
31º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 8-60,37
32º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Caracala 8-60,65
33º Sepul Eddy (Bel) Edesaüs Divine 8-60,89
34º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tekila D 8-61,07
35º Ronan Clark (Irl) Lismacaryan Junior 9-65,15
36º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Nigel 12-57,55
37º Thomas Leemans ( Bel) Granini 12-58,44
38º O Grady Ian (Irl) Oscar V 12-59,02
39º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 12-59,58
40º Bert Prouve ( Bel) Twenty 12-60,01
41º Michele Facchini (Ita) Scarlett Du Beaumont 12-60,43
42º Niels Bruynseels ( Bel) Item De Quintin 12-60,48
43º De Ridder Lisa (Bel) Shakespeare vh Lambroek 12-63,39
44º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Kathja 16-60,54
45º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Spartacus De Forme 16-62,60
46º Thirion Laurent (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 16-62,83
47º Urs Fäh (Sue) Paramount 17-83,07
48º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle R
  Emile Geurts (Fra) Kobalt R
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado R