Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/01/2005
CSNC R. C. Polo de Barcelona, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,00 metro. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pepón Piñana Forever 0-67,83
Diana Calvet Rodette 0-72,20
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-80,82
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-82,88
Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 0-91,81
Claudia Catalán Galán Medelio 4-76,92
Alejandro Fizac Acrobate Du Bois 4-78,89
Gioia Cervelli Heidi 4-79,13
Gabriela Comella Queen 4-87,40
10º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Genus 5-95,26
11º Paulina Johansson Dina 8-83,52
12º Paula Trallero Damme De La Rose 8-85,98
13º Ona Harster Danskin del Lago 12-82,59
14º Elsa Munne Crack 12-107,35
15º Javier De Arvizu Rayo De Sofelguera 26-133,75
16º Carla Fernández Eros E
  Andrea Do-Cal Eclat D'or E
  Patricia Garin Floquet De Merliers E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0-62,08
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fanny De La Cense 0-65,87
Elsa Flores Gutierrez Nikito 0-68,20
Jonathan Cohn La Mirage II 0-70,47
Susana Guindulain Atila 0-70,74
Sophie Langvin Ghost de Bordenave 0-71,56
Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy 0-71,80
Virginia Graells Cros Flightning 0-73,32
Elsa Flores Hi-Fi De La Lande 0-73,88
10º Carmen Olle Sole Galan De Ravalet 0-76,33
11º Carlos Iglesias García Sam-Sam 0-79,37
12º Francisco Mañoso Flores Heritage Spirit 0-80,93
13º Sophie Vescovi Major De La Cense 0-81,10
14º Katrin Gari Roderick 0-81,23
15º Marina Martínez Orient 0-81,27
16º Cristina Monras Debuche Dufrenne 0-81,81
17º Samanta Rabasa Schnebbel 0-81,91
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tiralda 0-84,25
19º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 0-84,36
20º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Wingmez 0-84,87
21º Ramón Torelló Lido De Quercy 0-85,52
22º Raquel Gatell Inland Des Lilas 0-91,30
23º Aurelle Hubert Nadi 4-71,38
24º Javier Quintela Costa 4-74,10
25º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4-79,32
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Nuevo 2 4-80,37
27º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Passion 4-81,10
28º Arantxa Gascón Ilco De Carjegu 4-83,22
29º Antonio Subirana Leixius Jaca 4-86,79
30º Javier De Arvizu Rebollada de Sofelguera 4-89,89
31º Alicia Anguera Hollyoake 5-110,45
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 8-88,62
33º Beatriz Viada Juxebox 9-96,90
34º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 12-87,77
35º Clara Monras Icare du Nil E
  Alejandra Farreras Mr. Otto E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-58,18
Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 0-60,49
Hervé Duhaut Diane de la Lande 0-60,84
Xavier Pelat Kankrisco 0-61,99
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Rembrandt 0-64,12
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0-64,35
Anne Rapinat Eddy Joe 0-64,61
Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa 0-66,87
Jordi Serda Goonie 0-66,92
10º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-67,51
11º Sophie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 0-68,04
12º Xavier Pelat Laska 0-68,10
13º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 0-68,35
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoki 0-68,78
15º Gonzalo García-Monclús Chamaco 0-68,81
16º Sofia Campins Papaya 0-70,13
17º Antonio Hidalgo Just Do It 0-70,22
18º Andrea Fraguas Junon De Cerisier 0-72,96
19º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 0-74,34
20º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 0-77,67
21º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Obriela 0-81,54
22º Albert Ojer Narjoline 0-81,66
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 0-84,10
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0-85,11
25º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 0-86,17
26º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racket-L 0-87,70
27º Raquel Gatell Jaina 0-88,69
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 1-92,41
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 1-92,69
30º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 2-94,08
31º Lluis Osorio Pardoes 4-61,43
32º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-61,90
33º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 4-65,59
34º Katrin Gari Super Tramp 4-66,43
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wasa 4-67,77
36º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-68,99
37º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 4-69,25
38º Alberto Ojer Lod 4-71,82
39º Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 4-74,47
40º Nina Fernandez Furibond 4-75,89
41º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 4-77,63
42º Xavier Grau Galaxy du Mancel 4-78,96
43º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 4-81,59
44º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4-89,45
45º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 8-62,07
46º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 8-66,71
47º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 8-75,56
48º Anne Lourmiere Ideal De Rozel 8-80,71
49º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden D'elfe 8-81,61
50º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 8-88,17
51º Jaime Astiz Dubay 12-74,89
52º José De Grau Fly D'Elle 12-81,32
53º Bru Elias Esther de la Tour E
  Santiago Mercé Maluco E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Kosima E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Gwenelle 0-57,34
Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0-59,20
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0-59,50
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0-60,02
Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 0-60,36
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-60,93
Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0-61,36
Estrat Mateu Somebody 0-63,04
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie De Brem 0-63,07
10º Xavier Pelat Kohinoor 0-63,45
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Romeo 0-64,62
12º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 0-65,26
13º Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 0-65,92
14º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0-66,27
15º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0-80,38
16º Ignacio Soriano Saralys 4-53,56
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-57,05
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flamme 4-58,63
19º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-59,16
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4-59,40
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-60,31
22º Xavier Pelat Jocking Jack 4-60,53
23º Sophie Vescovi Heur Du Fraigneau 4-67,57
24º Alejandra San Román Norina 244 4-70,93
25º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 8-76,15
26º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,00 metro. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-71,07
Gioia Cervelli Heidi 0-71,87
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-75,98
Carla Fernández Eros 0-79,94
Andrea Carrera Divin Space 0-79,97
Pepón Piñana Forever 4-61,38
Paula Trallero Damme De La Rose 4-66,99
Paulina Johansson Dina 4-67,37
Blanca Gil Olivé Icare 5-95,04
10º Javier De Arvizu Rayo De Sofelguera 6-96,09
11º Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 8-80,77
12º Elsa Munne Crack E
  Patricia Garin Floquet De Merliers E
  Ines Puig Gazelle De Civry E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelle Hubert Nadi 0-58,70
Susana Guindulain Atila 0-63,53
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 0-63,96
Sophie Langvin Ghost de Bordenave 0-65,03
Anna Tintorer Fan-Fan De Caudan 0-68,71
Virginia Graells Cros Flightning 0-70,29
Gabriela Comella Queen 0-72,16
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Nuevo 2 0-74,51
Clara Monras Icare du Nil 0-74,93
10º Carlos Iglesias García Sam-Sam 0-76,90
11º Francisco Mañoso Flores Heritage Spirit 0-78,51
12º Marina Martínez Orient 0-83,21
13º Sophie Vescovi Major De La Cense 0-84,26
14º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Genus 0-84,93
15º Raquel Gatell Inland Des Lilas 0-86,48
16º Alicia Anguera Hollyoake 0-87,41
17º Ramón Torelló Lido De Quercy 0-88,43
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 0-89,85
19º Antonio Subirana Leixius Jaca 0-91,31
20º Claudia Catalán Galán Medelio 4-74,44
21º Alejandro Fizac Acrobate Du Bois 4-81,73
22º Katrin Gari Roderick 4-83,35
23º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-85,58
24º Diana Calvet Rodette 6-97,42
25º Javier Quintela Costa 8-71,61
26º Ona Harster Danskin del Lago 8-81,68
27º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 8-82,05
28º Beatriz Viada Juxebox 8-84,53
29º Javier De Arvizu Rebollada de Sofelguera 12-91,16
30º Bárbara Fransitorra De Olano Quizás de Sofelguera E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Alexis E
  Alejandra Farreras Mr. Otto E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV.A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 0-63,26
Jonathan Cohn La Mirage II 0-70,44
Lluis Osorio Pardoes 0-71,48
Sofia Campins Papaya 0-71,54
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0-71,55
Guillermo Sala Kysangara 0-71,88
José De Grau Fly D'Elle 0-72,26
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star 0-72,34
Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 0-72,41
10º Valentín Sabate Prometheus 0-74,16
11º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-75,67
12º Raquel Gatell Jaina 0-75,71
13º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fanny De La Cense 0-76,10
14º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 0-76,82
15º Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-76,93
16º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tiralda 0-77,12
17º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Wingmez 0-77,27
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0-78,03
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 0-80,52
20º Hervé Duhaut Diane de la Lande 0-80,72
21º Xavier Pelat Laska 0-81,80
22º Bru Elias Esther de la Tour 0-85,57
23º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 0-85,76
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 1-89,97
25º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 4-68,03
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-70,81
27º Santiago Mercé Maluco 4-72,80
28º Elsa Flores Gutierrez Hi-Fi De La Lande 4-74,75
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-76,56
30º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wasa 4-77,98
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 4-78,04
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 4-78,57
33º Xavier Pelat Kankrisco 4-80,27
34º Gonzalo García-Monclús Chamaco 4-80,50
35º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4-81,75
36º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Passion 4-82,19
37º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racket-L 4-85,79
38º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden D'elfe 5-86,43
39º Cristina Monras Debuche Dufrenne 8-74,81
40º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 8-74,82
41º Bruno Lopez Terrats Kosima 8-80,74
42º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 8-81,46
43º Arantxa Gascón Ilco De Carjegu 8-82,09
44º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 8-82,38
45º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 8-83,17
46º Ignacio Soriano Rolette 9-86,77
47º Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 9-103,26
48º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 12-73,54
49º Jaime Astiz Dubay 16-78,27
50º Francisco Colomer Raitana de Sofelguera 16-80,23
51º Elsa Flores Gutierrez Nikito 21-105,15
52º Carmen Olle Sole Galan De Ravalet E
  Anne Lourmiere Ideal De Rozel E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola E
  Katrin Gari Super Tramp E
  Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi E
  Jordi Serda Goonie E
  Ramón Torelló Vel Vet E
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Gwenelle 0/0-22,71
Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 0/0-24,17
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/0-26,39
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/0-26,57
Xavier Pelat Kohinoor 0/0-26,68
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Obriela 0/0-26,98
Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa 0/0-29,57
Xavier Cebria Va Tout 0/0-30,41
Andrea Fraguas Junon De Cerisier 0/0-30,68
10º Anne Rapinat Eddy Joe 0/1-33,29
11º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/4-25,61
12º Sophie Vescovi Heur Du Fraigneau 0/4-30,03
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4
  Antonio Hidalgo Just Do It 4
  Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 4
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4
  Alejandra San Román Norina 244 4
  Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4
  Peter Vogelsanger Safari 4
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4
  Sophie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 4
  Alejandro Soriano Hilderson Lady 4
  Ignacio Soriano Saralys 4
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoki 4
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4
30º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 8
  Albert Ojer Marjoline 8
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Rembrandt 8
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 8
  Nina Fernandez Furibond 8
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 8
  Xavier Pelat Jocking Jack 8
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 8
38º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Romeo 9
39º Alberto Ojer Lord Herbruin 12
  Ignacio Soriano Tresor 12
41º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flamme 14
42º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire E
  Estrat Mateu Somebody E
  Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos E
  Xavier Grau Galaxy du Mancel E
  Prueba Nº09. 1 metro. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Farreras Mr. Otto 0-55,09
Paulina Johansson Dina 0-57,89
Pepón Piñana Forever 0-59,17
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-61,43
Carla Fernández Eros 0-65,70
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-68,43
Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 0-70,61
Gioia Cervelli Heidi 4-60,63
Elsa Munne Crack 4-70,50
10º Andrea Carrera Divin Space 4-73,12
11º Wilfried Stollenwerk Alexis 6-96,32
12º Marina Pujol Grand Maniere 8-80,21
13º Javier De Arvizu Rayo De Sofelguera 9-91,86
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Icare E
  Ines Puig Gazelle De Civry E
  Patricia Garin Forquet De Merliers E
  Paula Trallero Damme De La Rose E
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Flightning 0-59,60
Aurelle Hubert Nadi 0-62,09
Gabriela Comella Queen 0-63,22
Anna Tintorer Fan-Fan De Caudan 0-64,28
Katrin Gari Roderick 0-65,27
Claudia Catalán Galán Medelio 0-69,14
Beatriz Viada Juxebox 0-78,30
Sophie Vescovi Major De La Cense 0-79,63
Marina Martínez Orient 0-79,66
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Wexford 0-82,44
11º Alicia Anguera Hollyoake 0-87,03
12º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-66,73
13º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejus De L'eau 4-75,93
14º Elsa Flores Gutierrez Nikito 4-76,82
15º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Elan de Caminiere 8-59,82
16º Diana Calvet Rodette 8-66,80
17º Alejandro Fizac Acrobate Du Bois 8-69,75
18º Javier Quintela Costa 8-83,21
19º Sofia Lopez Rodriguez Mendel 8-89,15
20º Ona Harster Danskin del Lago 11-100,99
21º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Genus R
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentín Sabate Prometheus 0-57,11
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-57,26
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0-58,42
Sophie Langvin Ghost de Bordenave 0-58,84
Santiago Mercé Maluco 0-59,49
Hervé Duhaut Diane de la Lande 0-59,86
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fanny De La Cense 0-61,4
Eduardo De Aysa Isaias 0-61,85
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wasa 0-64,49
10º Anne Lourmiere Ideal De Rozel 0-64,53
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 0-64,62
12º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Racket-L 0-67,59
13º Jordi Serda Goonie 0-69,05
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 0-70,75
15º Xavier Grau Galaxy du Mancel 0-73,37
16º Elsa Flores Gutierrez Hi-Fi De La Lande 0-74,37
17º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Sunrise 0-80,35
18º Raquel Gatell Inland Des Lilas 0-80,93
19º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Tiralda 1-82,57
20º Jonathan Cohn La Mirage II 4-61,07
21º Hervé Duhaut Idefix Adventure 4-65,79
22º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Wingmez 4-67,46
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 4-68,14
24º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star 4-70,33
25º Jaime Astiz Dubay 4-71,65
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 5-84,06
27º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 5-84,17
28º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 7-91,67
29º Santiago Taranto Mallen Gazelle 7-92,95
30º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 8-61,81
31º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 8-62,41
32º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 8-94,27
33º Arantxa Gascón Ilco De Carjegu 9-82,62
34º Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy 12-63,17
35º Bruno Lopez Terrats Kosima 12-75,93
36º José De Grau Fly D'Elle 12-76,93
37º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Passion 13-99,31
38º Xavier Pelat Laska 15-93,47
39º Francisco Colomer Raitana de Sofelguera E
  Katrin Gari Super Tramp E
  Ramón Torelló Vel Vet E
  Carmen Olle Sole Galan De Ravalet E
  Javier De Arvizu Rebollada de Sofelguera R
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola E
  Humbert Belmonte Parinus R
  Cristina Monras Debuche Dufrenne E
  Prueba Nº12. G/III. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 0-60,33
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 0-62,35
Anne Rapinat Eddy Joe 0-64,25
Andrea Fraguas Junon De Cerisier 0-66,21
Sol Daurella Comadran Golden D'elfe 0-66,8
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-67,19
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0-67,3
Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-71,86
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-76,99
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoki 0-77,19
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-79,56
12º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-58,78
13º Xavier Pelat Jocking Jack 4-59,1
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-62,44
15º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 4-62,6
16º Sofia Campins Papaya 4-70,91
17º Albert Ojer Marjoline 4-73,26
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4-74,68
19º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 4-75,54
20º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 4-77,01
21º Raquel Gatell Jaina 4-79,72
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Flamme 8-55,06
24º Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa 8-65,25
25º Guillermo Sala Gallo Kysangara 8-70,53
26º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Rembrandt 8-72,16
27º Xavier Pelat Kankrisco 8-73,54
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Romeo 9-83,09
29º Cira Martínez Marroco Premiere D'aristos 9-98,46
30º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord 11-92,54
31º Marta De Camps Oraldo 12-71,28
32º Alberto Ojer Lord Herbruin E
  Prueba Nº13. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 0/0-36,56
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/0-37,29
Xavier Pelat Kohinoor 0/0-38,65
Estrat Mateu Gwenelle 0/4-33,67
Ignacio Soriano Saralys 0/4-35,45
Alejandra San Román Norina 244 0/4-37,06
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/4-39,91
Antonio Hidalgo Just Do It 0/4-40,76
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/12-35,97
10º Estrat Mateu Somebody 0/12-37,26
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 0/24-57,31
12º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/E
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie De Brem 4/75,13
14º Sophie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 4/75,79
15º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4/76,14
16º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4/78,52
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Obriela 4/79,24
18º Xavier Cebria Va Tout 4/80,49
19º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina 4/81,04
20º Sophie Vescovi Heur Du Fraigneau 4/81,2
21º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4/81,32
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 5/82,94
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 8/72,89
24º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 8/75
25º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8/75,8
26º Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 14/103,1
27º Peter Vogelsanger Safari E
  Prueba Nº14. 0,80 m. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Cuatrecasas Skinny 0-ET
  Enrique Chinchilla Astilla 0-ET
  Ines Puig Gazelle De Civry 0-ET
  Jordina Marba Utrera 0-ET
  Marina Pujol Grand Maniere 0-ET
Andrea Carrera Divin Space 4-ET
Katia Caubó Sala Ultra 5-112,58
Ramon Cardona Fuet 6-101,45
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Cipri E
  Raquel Garin Casilda E
  Katja Masey Daguet E
  Jordi Flores Lucky Luke E
  Paula Fernández Flipper E
  Prueba Nº15. 0,80 m. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Baró Spok 0-ET
  Carlota Cuatrecasas Skinny 0-ET
  Ramon Cardona Fuet 0-ET
  Anna Baró Foret 0-ET
  Marina Pujol Grand Maniere 0-ET
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Cipri 0-ET
  Katia Caubó Sala Ultra 0-ET
Enrique Chinchilla Astilla 4-ET
Pedro Fonseca Clinton 12-107,44
10º Jordina Marba Utrera E
  Raquel Garin Casilda E
  Paula Fernández Flipper E
  Katia Magen Daguet E
  Alejandra Azpiazu Astilla E
  Jordi Flores Lucky Luke E
  Prueba Nº16. 0,80 M. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astilla Enrique Chinchilla 0-ET
  Fuet Ramon Cardona 0-ET
  Cipri Alejandra Fransitorra 0-ET
  Foret Anna Baro 0-ET
  Flipper Paula Fernandez 0-ET
  Marta Spok Baro 0-ET
  Alejandra Astilla Azpiazu 0-ET
  Ultra Katia Caubo 0-ET
Skinny Carlota Cuatrecasas 4-ET
  Utrera Jordina Marba 4-ET
11º Casilda Raquel Garin 10-111,20
12º Clinton Pedro Fonseca 20-ET
13º Lucky Luke Jordi Flores E
  Daguet Katia Magen E