Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/01/2005
CSI* Aarhus, Dinamarca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,30 m. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Constella Z 0-51,27
Soren Pedersen (Din) Texas 0-52,34
Hans Ley (Din) Urban des Malais 0-54,33
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0-54,89
Michael Aabo (Din) Casablanca 47 0-55,49
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Perlina 0-55,68
Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0-56,11
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Woutlands Pomery 0-56,35
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Lordanos 0-56,92
10º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blueboy 4 0-57,13
11º Thomas Dresler (Din) Føniks 0-58,2
12º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 0-58,24
13º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Catoki 0-59,14
14º Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Murore 0-59,71
15º Thomas Voss (Ale) Life Star 4 0-59,99
16º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0-60,23
17º Christian Straub (Sui) Conde 23 0-60,55
18º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Longford 0-61,1
19º John Hickley (Irl) Lovis 0-61,66
20º Lars Andersen (Din) Carassina 0-63,85
21º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 0-64,32
22º Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros Kerlund 0-65,75
23º Stian Oglænd (Nor) Corilino 1-68,28
24º Katrin Nielsen (Din) Nero 2-71,59
25º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 2-71,71
26º Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 2-73,3
27º Christian Schou (Din) Cancan 4 3-75,99
28º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cabalero 3-76,40
29º Lars Pedersen (Din) Libertino S 3-76,79
30º Soren Pedersen (Din) Cartaro 4-52,42
31º Andreas Schou (Din) Bull's Joli Coeur 4-53,43
32º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Carpatia 4-57,5
33º John Hickley (Irl) Lehigh Valley 4-60,29
34º Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 12 4-60,42
35º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Cornado 4-61,47
36º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Gento 30 4-63,16
37º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique 332 4-65,32
38º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Subsonic 4-65,77
39º Christian Oien (Nor) Aldebaran Anfinnsen 4-78,52
40º Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 4-78,59
41º Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 4-81,07
42º Stian Oglænd (Nor) Shalom Red 5-67,24
43º Thomas Sangaard (Din) Dropan 5-68,75
44º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) White Socks 5-69,79
45º Peter Buithuis (Hol) Catania de Guldenboom 5-83,66
46º Peter Mertz (Din) Lador 6-72,66
47º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Rapsody 6-72,93
48º Torben Suhr (Din) Jestar du Lozon 6-73,45
49º Christian Schou (Din) Cavallo 7-75,12
50º Stephan Geue (Ale) Laokoon 12 7-75,54
51º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 7-76,31
52º Jimmy Sorensen (Din) Leslei 7-76,92
53º Katrin Nielsen (Din) Strolch 81 7-77,35
54º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carola 60 7-77,37
55º Lars Pedersen (Din) Helena Ask 7-77,52
56º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 7-77,76
57º Lars Andersen (Din) Chagall Bak 8-56,13
58º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Lonny 9 8-63,85
59º Frederik Nielsen (Din) Rinkenos Chess 8-64,23
60º Geir Kalland (Nor) Bakkely?s Leuth 8-78,32
61º Thomas Dresler (Din) Fleur 8-78,57
62º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 8-79,38
63º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleon 322 8-79,87
64º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) Condor 9-66,95
65º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 10-70,6
66º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 10-71,53
67º Bern Andersen (Din) Lucky Lya Spanggaard 10-73,34
68º Torben Frandsen (Din) Cartier 11-75,87
69º Pedro Gosk (Din) All Remove Facile 12-81,44
70º Christian Straub (Sui) Luciano 206 15-75,94
71º Torben Frandsen (Din) Farmens Marika 16-78,03
72º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Chawa 18-105,41
73º Tommy Lundby (Din) Corato MB 27-106,37
74º Tommy Lundby (Din) Stamsaas Chaco 28-81,53
  Prueba Nº02. Amazonas. 1,30 m. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Querides 0-51,28
Tina Lund (Din) True Star Dive 0-51,32
Tina Lund (Din) Corland Dane 0-52,44
Charlotte Simonsen (Din) Rembrandt Enemerke 0-53,25
Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Liva 0-54,02
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dunja von Schönau 0-55,15
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Chamone-Cr 0-55,25
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Laiko B 0-55,46
Susan Kjergard Castana Enemerke 0-56,29
10º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Corlandia 0-57,52
11º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 0-58,43
12º Lone Kroman (Din) Alamo Alfarvad Z 0-58,7
13º Emilie Juul Thorup (Din) Darvin Garbo 0-61,45
14º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Pikatschu 0-62,53
15º Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 0-63,51
16º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0-63,89
17º Helena Holm (Sue) California 1-66,16
18º Sofie Bøgelund (Din) Modusa 1-66,83
19º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Carmenzita 2-70,55
20º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) L-Farine 2-73,84
21º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 3-74,45
22º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytnas Girl 3-74,79
23º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels Braaten 3-74,9
24º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 3-75,15
25º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird D. Vallee 3-76,50
26º Mette Aakjaer (Din) Gracy Alfarvad Z 4-53,07
27º Anita Sande (Nor) Qlassique 4-54,8
28º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir Braaten 4-55,03
29º Linda Heed (Sue) Main King 4-55,08
30º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 4-60,38
31º Alexa Lowe (USA) Viva Mury Marais Z 4-60,50
32º Julie Dieckell (Ale) Laurion 2 4-61,83
33º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Laguna 4-63,96
34º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Kadance 4-65,57
35º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Felicia 5-68,52
36º Betina Kyhl-Hansen (Din) Domingo Vibeholm 5-68,94
37º Johanna Ahlström (Sue) Maximus L 5-69,86
38º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lotus Elise 5-82,65
39º Marianne Klokkerholm (Din) Courage Cavalier 6-72,23
40º Tine Gade (Din) Skovbo?s Calina 6-72,4
41º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Casaro 7-74,02
42º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Jo'elle D'arcy 8-55,43
43º Katharina Rohde (Ale) Celentano 11 8-58,09
44º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Grisby 8-61,27
45º Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Deer 8-62,34
46º Christel Worre Jensen (Din) Camara 8-63,58
47º Emilie Juul Thorup (Din) Four Season 8-64,16
48º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Captain 8-65,16
49º Lone Kroman (Din) Gin Alfarvad Z 9-68
50º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 10-71,83
51º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 11-75,57
52º Berit Wheler (Din) Mollendal?s Aloha 11-76,40
53º Helena Holm (Sue) Corona 13-69,64
54º Jeanet Jorgensen (Din) Bassini Lingu 14-72,4
55º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Tumbling Dice Fogh 16-80,22
56º Katharina Rohde (Ale) Ronald 16-94,91
57º Kristina Andrearsen (Din) Gloria Bach 17-85,93
58º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Pythagoras S 19-76,31
59º Kristina Andrearsen (Din) Atlanta Bach 20-80,02
60º Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Kwast 22-71,98
61º Sabine Christensen (Din) Al Bondy Korfitz 24-95,74
62º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 25-99,2
63º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Princeton 27-74,96
  Prueba Nº03. 1,35 m. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soren Pedersen (Din) Grandor 11 0/0-25,77
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/0-26,88
Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 0/0-27,11
Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Marlone 0/0-27,8
Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 0/0-27,94
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Rosina Mosebo 0/0-28,25
Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros Kærlund 0/0-28,52
Stephan Geue (Ale) Laokoon 12 0/0-28,62
Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 0/0-28,9
10º Thomas Voss (Ale) Life Star 4 0/0-29,06
11º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carola 60 0/0-29,11
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cabalero 0/0-29,4
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Carassina 0/0-30,34
14º Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 0/0-31,01
15º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Proudful-Niki 0/0-31,28
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0/0-31,83
17º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Simon 0/0-31,93
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kangki Du Candas 0/4-26,40
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus 0/4-26,98
20º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Jasmin du Rouet 0/4-27,43
21º Tine Gade (Din) Skovbo?s Calina 0/4-30,30
22º John Hickley (Irl) Lehigh Valley 0/4-31,74
23º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) La Calina 0/4-32,78
24º John Hickley (Irl) Lovis 0/8-25,01
25º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 0/8-28,29
26º Tina Lund (Din) Conjure 1-54,16
27º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Catoki 1-55,33
28º Thomas Dresler (Din) Fleur 1-55,80
29º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Aikido 2-61,68
30º Anita Sande (Nor) Qlassique 4-50
31º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique 332 4-50,51
32º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 4-50,61
34º eter Buithuis Goldrush 4-51,47
35º Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 4-53,77
36º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Chawa 4-53,98
37º Torben Suhr (Din) Jestar du Lozon 5-54,35
38º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Tumbling Dice 5-54,55
39º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 5-54,76
40º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 5-55,87
41º Bern Spanggaard Andersen Lennon 18 5-56,50
42º Dennis Steffenauer (Din) Chival 8-48,26
43º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 8-52,37
44º Linda Heed (Sue) Perfidia C 8-52,79
45º Peter Mertz (Din) Lador 8-52,95
46º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Captain 8-53,04
47º Frederik Nielsen (Din) Rinkenos Chess 8-53,65
48º Alexa Lowe (USA) Viva Mury Marais Z 8-53,79
49º Thomas Sangaard (Din) Dropan 9-55,18
50º Kristina Bach Andrearsen (Din) Atlanta 9-55,7
51º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Perlina 9-55,97
52º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blueboy 4 9-56,42
53º Lars Pedersen (Din) Libertino S I 9-57,63
54º Christian Straub (Sui) Luciano 206 11-64,02
55º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 15-79,59
56º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Subsonic 16-52,37
  Prueba Nº05. Dos fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 0/0-33,45
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 0/0-34,41
Lone Kroman (Din) Gin Alfarvad Z 0/0-35,44
Soren Knudsen (Din) Ascot Vestervang 0/0-35,8
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cellestial 0/0-35,87
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 0/0-35,89
Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Jamaika 0/0-36,3
Hans Ley (Din) Cherie 0/0-36,83
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 0/0-37,05
10º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 0/0-37,53
11º Susan Kjaergard (Din) Castana Enemaerke 0/0-37,78
12º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Nick 0/0-37,84
13º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 0/0-38,45
  Prueba Nº06. 1,35 m. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Querides 0/0-31,77
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dunja von Schönau 0/0-33,23
Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Carmenzita 0/0-33,39
Tina Lund (Din) True Star Dive 0/0-34,2
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Corlandia 0/0-35,38
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir 0/0-35,43
Sofie Bøgelund (Din) Modusa 0/0-38,93
Pernille Striboldt (Din) Kadance 0/0-39,51
Berit Wheler (Din) Mollendal?s Aloha 0/0-39,71
10º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 0/0-41,66
11º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels 0/1-44,36
12º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Liva 0/4-33,33
13º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Jo'elle D'arcy 0/4-34,47
14º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 0/4-35,14
15º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Casaro 0/4-35,42
16º Mette Aakjaer (Din) Gracy Alfarvad Z 0/4-35,49
17º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Laguna 0/4-35,53
18º Lone Kroman (Din) Gin Alfarvad Z 0/4-37,41
19º Katharina Rohde (Ale) Celentano 11 0/4-40,83
20º Sabine Korfitz Christensen (Din) Al Bondy 0/5-45,83
21º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytonas Girl 0/5-46,54
22º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Akcept Nexen 0/8-40,04
23º Jeanet Jorgensen (Din) Bassini Lingu 0/10-50,74
24º Johanna Ahlström (Sue) Maximus L 0/10-63,19
25º Tina Lund (Din) Corland Dane 0/13-60,50
26º Helena Holm (Sue) Corona 4-48,73
27º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Grisby 4-50,38
28º Emilie Juul Thorup (Din) Four Season 4-51,98
29º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Pikatschu 4-52,10
30º Betina Kyhl-Hansen (Din) Domingo Vibeholm 4-52,74
31º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Princeton 4-53,55
32º Kristina Bach Andrearsen (Din) Gloria 4-54,79
33º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Nice Surprice 4-54,84
34º Marianne Klokkerholm (Din) Courage Cavalier 6-63,33
35º Charlotte Simonsen (Din) Rembrandt Enemerke 8-47,15
36º Helena Holm (Sue) California 8-50,41
37º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 8-55,80
38º Julie Dieckell (Ale) Laurion 2 11-66,25
39º Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Kwast 12-51,4
40º Lone Kroman (Din) Alamo Alfarvad Z 12-52,8
41º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 12-69,89
42º Linda Heed (Sue) Main King 14-63,91
43º Katharina Rohde (Ale) Ronald 20-55,85
  Prueba Nº07. 1,35 m. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0/0-31,34
Andreas Schou (Din) Bull's Joli Coeur 0/0-31,41
Soren Pedersen (Din) Texas 0/0-31,59
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Rapsody 0/0-31,8
Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 12 0/0-33,08
Andreas Schou (Din) Tågerups Agenda 0/0-33,51
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleon 322 0/0-34,33
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0/0-34,77
Torben Frandsen (Din) Cartier 0/0-37,06
10º Soren Knudsen (Din) Ilion Kilen 0/0-41,00
11º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 0/1-44,56
12º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Cagney 0/4-32,92
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/4-33,60
14º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Lonny 9 0/4-33,83
15º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 0/4-36,26
16º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Carpatia 0/4-36,77
17º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Celine Frisholt 0/4-38,21
18º Thomas Voss (Ale) Clinton H 0/5-43,91
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Constella Z 0/6-50,38
20º Lars Andersen (Din) Chagall Bak 0/19-67,33
21º John Hickley (Irl) Hilton Clover 1-50,13
22º Thomas Sangaard (Din) Præstemarkens Continue 4-48,66
23º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) White Socks 4-50,34
24º Katrin Nielsen (Din) Strolch 81 4-52,08
25º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) Condor 4-52,20
26º Lars Pedersen (Din) Helena Ask 4-52,64
27º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Lordanos 4-52,65
28º Christian Oien (Nor) Aldebaran Anfinnsen 4-54,35
29º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Cornado 4-54,42
30º Geir Kalland (Nor) Bakkely?s Leuth 4-55,99
31º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Illico Iii 6-61,92
32º Stian Oglænd (Nor) Shalom Red 7-68,54
33º Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Murore 8-51,49
34º Christian Schou (Din) Cancan 4 8-71,3
35º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Gento 30 12-50,67
36º Pedro Gosk (Din) All Remove Facile 12-52,97
37º Christian Schou (Din) Cavallo 16-71,34
  Prueba Nº08. 1,40 m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Lupo Orion 0-60,03
Hans Ley (Din) Cherie 0-60,89
Christian Straub (Sui) Conde 23 0-61,48
Gerd Sosath (Ale) Lord G 0-63,17
Tina Lund (Din) True Star Dive 0-63,41
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Braaten 0-63,94
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cellestial 0-63,98
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 0-65,5
Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0-65,90
10º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Chamone-Cr 0-65,91
11º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z Fogh 0-66,61
12º Thomas Voss (Ale) Clinton H 0-67,08
13º Emilie Juul Thorup (Din) Darvin Garbo 0-67,32
14º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane-Vangs Trasanna 0-70,65
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Qualdandro 0-70,78
16º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lotus Elise 0-71,75
17º Peter Buithuis (Hol) Catania de Guldenboom 1-74,92
18º Andreas Schou (Din) Nice Device 4-55,94
19º Stephan Geue (Ale) So Long 4-57,82
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 4-59,72
21º Soren Pedersen (Din) Polly 60 4-59,88
22º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 4-60,31
23º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Laiko B 4-60,97
24º Susan Kjarrgard (Din) Castana Enemaerke 4-64,59
25º Thomas Sangaard (Din) Stracato 4-65,24
26º Mette Aakjaer (Din) Gracy Alfarvad Z 4-65,76
27º Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Raider Holmen 4-66,67
28º Pernille Striboldt (Din) Felicia 4-67,35
29º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 4-68,22
30º Lone Kroman (Din) Gin Alfarvad Z 4-68,4
31º Kim Henriksen (Din) Canitti 4-68,75
  Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Celine Frisholt 4-68,75
33º Linda Heed (Sue) Main King 4-69,22
34º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Lorenzo 4-70,39
35º Christian Oien (Nor) General Dynamite Anfinnsen 4-70,46
36º Michael Aabo (Din) Casablanca 47 4-70,69
37º Stian Oglænd (Nor) Corilino 4-70,88
38º Lars Pedersen (Din) Kaja ASK 4-72,21
39º Christian Schou (Din) Carlo Colucci II 4-73,5
40º Berit Wheler (Din) Mollendal?s Aloha 4-73,55
41º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird D. Vallee 7-82,41
42º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 8-61,13
43º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Oazis 8-64,25
44º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 8-64,65
45º Thomas Jensen (Din) Bronson 8-66,21
46º Helena Holm (Sue) Carman-Ghia 8-68,07
47º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo 8-68,86
48º Soren Knudsen (Din) Ascot Vestervang 8-70,25
49º Christel Worre Jensen (Din) Camara 8-70,68
50º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) L-Farine 8-73,68
51º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Longford 9-74,23
52º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Nimmerot 9-74,42
53º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Nick 9-74,45
54º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Irmo du Comte 9-75,36
55º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Illico Iii 9-76,24
56º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 9-76,40
57º Jimmy Sorensen (Din) Leslei 11-83,13
58º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 12-62,78
59º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Gento 30 12-69,87
60º Thomas Dresler (Din) Føniks 12-88,30
61º Jeanet Jorgensen (Din) Bassini Lingu 13-76,31
62º Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Deer 13-76,41
63º Geir Kalland (Nor) Bakkely?s Leuth 14-80,47
64º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) Condor 15-83,7
65º Bern Andersen (Din) Lucky Lya Spanggaard 17-76,14
66º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Pythagoras S 26-81,2
67º Tommy Lundby (Din) Corato MB 28-88,41
  Prueba Nº09. 1,40 m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus 0-51,11
Lars Pedersen (Din) Libertino S 0-51,55
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-52,49
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cronus 0-52,53
Gerd Sosath (Ale) Catoki 0-52,84
Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 0-54,04
Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 0-54,59
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Rosina Mosebo 0-55,82
10º Soren Pedersen (Din) Grandor 11 0-55,99
11º Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 0-56,38
12º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 0-56,69
13º Lars Andersen (Din) Carassina 0-57,08
14º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carola 60 0-58,85
15º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Chawa 0-58,95
16º Frederik Nielsen (Din) Rinkenos Chess 0-59,11
17º Alexa Lowe (USA) Viva Mury Marais Z 0-59,29
18º Christian Straub (Sui) Luciano 206 1-60,13
19º Thomas Sangaard (Din) Dropan 1-62,22
20º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Perlina 4-50,38
21º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 4-52,31
22º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 4-54,30
23º Tine Gade (Din) Skovbo?s Calina 4-55,31
24º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Jasmin du Rouet 4-56,21
25º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 4-56,94
26º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 4-59,91
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kangki Du Candas 5-61,16
28º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blueboy 4 5-61,44
29º Bern Andersen (Din) Lennon 18 Spanggaard 5-61,54
30º Lars Andersen (Din) Con Air Bak 5-61,57
31º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Tumbling Dice Fogh 5-62,56
32º Torben Suhr (Din) Jestar du Lozon 5-62,78
33º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) La Calina 5-62,86
34º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cabalero 5-62,90
35º Christian Lonberg (Din) Gonzo 5-63,86
36º Stephan Geue (Ale) Laokoon 12 6-65,25
37º Peter Buithuis (Hol) Goldrush 8-55,28
38º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique 332 8-56,52
39º Peter Mertz (Din) Lador 8-57,99
40º John Hickley (Irl) Lehigh Valley 8-59,77
41º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Proudful-Niki 8-59,85
42º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 8-73,58
43º Thomas Kaerlund Jensen (Din) Évros 9-61,04
44º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Simon 9-61,39
45º Thomas Dresler (Din) Fleur 9-63,91
46º Christian Oien (Nor) Canarias Anfinnsen 11-69,58
47º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Aikido 12-74,59
48º Kristina Andrearsen (Din) Atlanta Bach 13-63,05
49º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Marlone 16-75,82
50º Thomas Voss (Ale) Life Star 4 18-81,07
51º Linda Heed (Sue) Perfidia C 23-71,72
52º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Subsonic 35-84,71
  Prueba Nº10. Equipos 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gentleman 01 0-148,41
  ans Ley (Din) Urban des Malais 12/0
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0/0
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Cartaro 0/0
  ameron Hanley (Irl) Woutlands Pomery 0/0
Gentleman 04 4-151,15
  ikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0/0
  ochem Munsterhuis (Hol) Rapsody 8/0
  iriz Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 4/0
  Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 0/0
Ladies 02 8-188,46
  Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Chamone-Cr 4/0
  elanie Vestergaard (Din) Liva 4/0
  Charlotte Simonsen (Din) Rembrandt 4/0
  Tina Lund (Din) Corland Dane 0/0
Ladies 03 26-199,89
  Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Carmenzita 12/0
  Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dunja von Schönau R
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Corlandia 10/0
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir Braaten 4/0
  Prueba Nº11.1,35 m. Dos Fases 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stian Oglaend (Nor) Shalom Red 0/0-26,43
Torben Suhr (Din) Lilly Marleen 12 0/0-26,57
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Dunja von Schönau 0/0-26,7
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Querides 0/0-27,22
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/0-27,58
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Nimmerot 0/0-28,12
Mette Aakjaer (Din) Gracy Alfarvad Z 0/0-28,26
Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Pikatschu 0/0-29,24
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels Braaten 0/0-29,8
10º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Calderon 0/0-29,81
11º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Laguna 0/0-29,84
12º Sabine Christensen (Din) Al Bondy Korfitz 0/0-30,59
13º Berit Wheler (Din) Mollendal?s Aloha 0/0-31,68
14º Bern Andersen (Din) Lucky Lya Spanggaard 0/0-31,88
15º Thomas Voss (Ale) Life Star 4 0/0-35,11
16º Christian Schou (Din) Cancan 4 0/2-40,03
17º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Constella Z 0/4-26,02
18º Soren Pedersen (Din) Texas 0/4-26,39
19º Thomas Dresler (Din) Føniks 0/4-27,59
20º Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Murore 0/4-28,62
21º Hans Ley (Din) Urban des Malais 0/4-28,72
22º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Oazis 0/4-30,40
23º Katharina Rohde (Ale) Celentano 11 0/4-34,07
24º Christian Oien (Nor) Aldebaran Anfinnsen 0/5-36,09
25º Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Deer 0/6-41,89
26º Michael Aabo (Din) Casablanca 47 0/7-44,16
27º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Jo'elle D'arcy 0/8-26,42
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Bull's Joli Coeur 0/8-27,18
29º Tommy Lundby (Din) Corato MB 0/8-35,23
30º John Hickley (Irl) Hilton Clover 0/8-49,81
31º Emilie Juul Thorup (Din) Four Season 1-50
32º Johanna Ahlström (Sue) Maximus L 4-38,12
33º Julie Dieckell (Ale) Laurion 2 4-40,52
34º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 4-40,57
35º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Daytonas Girl 4-40,89
36º Marianne Klokkerholm (Din) Courage Cavalier 4-41
37º Christian Lonberg (Din) Cordivo 4-41,24
38º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Casaro 4-41,64
39º Kristina Andrearsen (Din) Gloria Bach 4-42,08
40º Betina Kyhl-Hansen (Din) Domingo Vibeholm 4-42,17
41º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Longford 4-42,24
42º Johan Lundh (Sue) Roxette 4-42,29
43º Marta Elander Wisten (Sue) Evita 4-42,32
44º Katrin Nielsen (Din) Nero 4-42,52
45º Christel Worre Jensen (Din) Camara 4-42,65
46º Kristian Skovrider (Din) Cornado 4-42,81
47º Melanie Vestergaard (Din) Capino 4-42,9
48º Sofie Bøgelund (Din) Modusa 4-42,97
49º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Cagney 4-43,19
50º Linda Heed (Sue) Main King 4-44,28
51º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Irmo du Comte 4-44,64
52º Tina Lund (Din) Corland Dane 4-44,77
53º Pedro Gosk (Din) All Remove Facile 4-47,51
54º Silje Ludvigsen (Nor) Kwast 8-40,62
55º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Carpatia 8-41,16
56º Geir Kalland (Nor) Bakkely?s Leuth 8-41,76
57º Nicolas Gerard (Ale) White Socks 8-42,67
58º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Akcept Nexen Fogh 8-44,39
59º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Illico Iii 8-47,09
60º Cecilie Tofte (Din) Grisby 12-39,72
61º Jeanet Jorgensen (Din) Bassini Lingu 12-41,02
62º Helena Holm (Sue) California 12-44,87
63º Lars Pedersen (Din) Helena Ask 12-46,28
  Prueba Nº12. 1,40m. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Lund (Din ) Rosina Mosebo 0/0-28,07
John Hickley (Irl) Lovis 0/0-28,4
Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 0/0-29,47
Peter Buithuis (Hol) Goldrush 0/0-29,63
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carola 60 0/0-29,9
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cabalero 0/0-30,75
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus 0/0-30,87
Thomas Jensen (Din) Évros 0/4-28,58
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Cronus 0/4-29,08
10º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Simon 0/4-32,14
11º Soren Pedersen (Din) Grandor 11 0/8-28,41
12º Piia Pantsu (Fin) Captain 0/8-31,75
13º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Jasmin du Rouet 0/12-30,85
14º Thomas Dresler (Din) Fleur 1-63,51
15º Christian Oien (Nor) Canarias Anfinnsen 1-63,88
16º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Perlina 4-56,06
17º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Marlone 4-56,42
18º Tine Gade (Din) Skovbo?s Calina 4-56,63
19º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 4-58,94
20º Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 4-59,57
21º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 4-59,60
22º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Caro 4-60,13
23º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Chawa 4-61,48
24º Bern Andersen (Din) Lennon 18 5-62,42
25º Stephan Geue (Ale) Laokoon 12 5-63,1
26º Ulrich Rodde (Ale) Claro Que Si 5-65,29
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 5-65,52
28º Alexa Lowe (USA) Viva Mury Marais Z 8-56,12
29º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 8-56,28
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kangki Du Candas 8-59,68
31º Gerd Sosath (Ale) Chalan 8-60,86
32º Peter Mertz (Din) Lador 8-61,22
33º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blueboy 4 8-61,73
34º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Dropan 9-62,79
35º Torben Suhr (Din) Jestar du Lozon 9-63,24
36º Christian Straub (Sui) Luciano 206 9-63,71
37º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Tumbling Dice Fogh 10-69,81
38º Johan Lundh (Sue) Belladonna 12-61,77
39º Kristina Andrearsen (Din) Atlanta Bach 13-64,50
40º Elin Hallgren (Sue) Proudful-Niki 16-57,26
41º Frederik Jonsson (Sue) Subsonic 17-65,53
42º Frederik Nielsen (Din) Rinkenos Chess 20-60,9
43º ike Patrick Leichle (Ale) La Calina 26-82,07
  Prueba Nº13. 1,40-1,50 m. GP 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Kristel 0/0-32,36
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 0/0-33,99
Stephan Geue (Ale) So Long 0/0-34,48
Andreas Schou (Din) Nice Device 0/0-34,59
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/0-34,88
Helena Holm (Sue) Carman-Ghia 0/0-35,36
Soren Pedersen (Din) Polly 60 0/4-32,46
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Qualdandro 0/4-32,47
Gerd Sosath (Ale) Lord G 0/4-33,24
10º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 0/4-34,51
11º Frederik Gustafsson (Sue) Accord 0/4-35,22
12º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Julius 0/4-35,46
13º Lone Kroman (Din) Gin Alfarvad Z 4-61,31
14º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Laiko B 4-63,81
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 22 4-64,02
16º Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 4-64,35
17º Jimmy T. Sorensen (Din) Leslei 4-64,89
18º Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Raider 4-65,13
19º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4-65,46
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4-65,49
21º Soren Knudsen (Din) Ascot Vestervang 4-65,91
22º Peter Buithuis (Hol) Catania de Guldenboom 4-66,39
23º Thomas Voss (Ale) Clinton H 4-66,49
24º Michael Aabo (Din) Carrera 4-67,09
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 4-67,28
26º Anita Sande (Nor) Döberitz 4-68,06
27º Dirk Ahlmann (Ale) Lupo Orion 5-70,67
28º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dane-Vangs Trasanna 8-64,34
29º Jennifer Fogh Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 8-64,97
30º Karina Rie Truelsen (Din) Lotus Elise 8-66,53
31º Hans Ley (Din) Cherie 8-66,98
32º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 8-67,03
33º Christian Straub (Sui) Conde 23 9-72,54
34º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 12-65,65
35º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 12-66,84
36º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet E
  Susan Kjaergard (Din) Castana Enemaerke E
  Kristian Skovrider (Din) Nick E
39º Astrid van Leeuwen (Ned) Jamaika R
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Stracato R