Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2005
CSI****-W Leipzig, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0-52,01
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Cassina 0-52,37
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Landfreund CR 0-53,41
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lianos 0-54,72
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carving 0-54,83
Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 0-55,36
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Caprera 0-55,41
Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Go-Go Girl 0-55,66
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Felton 0-56,28
10º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 0-56,36
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cooper 0-56,48
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0-56,68
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Up to Date van het Geelhof 0-57,13
14º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Pizza Hut's Paul 0-57,72
  Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0-57,72
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0-57,77
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-58,08
18º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 0-58,40
20º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Acasino B 0-59,53
21º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 0-59,57
22º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 0-60,17
23º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ronaldo 0-61,21
24º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 0-61,37
25º Jörg Peper (Ale) Calimero 0-61,69
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0-62,37
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0-62,94
28º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0-63,69
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Imperia 1-64,04
30º René Tebbel (Ukr) Poly R 4-52,01
31º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 4-53,08
32º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 4-55,01
33º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 4-55,50
34º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4-56,68
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Glory 4-56,96
36º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Giorgio 4-57,07
37º Jerry Smit (Ita) Poiana Di San Patrignano 4-58,05
38º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Castaquette 4-58,25
39º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 4-58,29
40º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Papaikou 4-58,45
41º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Sandro Man 4-58,97
42º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-59,05
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Lucas 4-59,05
44º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 4-59,28
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 4-59,80
46º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 4-60,85
47º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 4-62,33
48º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf 4-62,57
49º Luciana Diniz (Por) Copyricht 5-64,18
50º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 5-67,06
51º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Aisha 6-71,97
52º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Luisa D 7-72,91
53º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 8-55,54
54º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Patinko 8-56,31
55º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Untoucheble 8-58,14
56º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blue Boy 8-58,89
57º René Tebbel (Ukr) Call Him Creak 8-62,64
58º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Casaro 8-62,73
59º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 8-63,36
60º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Buddelei Catina 9-64,18
61º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Vector van het Bergsskeshof 12-58,50
62º Johannes Ehning (Ale) For Life's Memorie 12-59,53
63º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 12-61,21
64º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 12-61,29
65º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 12-62,66
66º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 12-76,15
67º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Lucky 14-85,06
68º Jerry Smit (Ita) Larona Z 16-58,58
69º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ogano Sitte 17-66,32
70º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 18-69,43
  Prueba Nº02. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Glenn 0-54,29
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Classic Man 0-55,25
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 0-55,29
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Ussul 0-55,54
Andre Thieme (Ale) Kingston 0-55,62
René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 0-56,04
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Warren NRW 0-59,72
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Ghia 0-59,81
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cliff 0-61,01
10º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 0-62,01
11º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 0-62,28
12º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 0-62,94
13º Jerry Smit (Ita) Lord Caletto 0-63,56
14º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 0-63,80
15º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) General Dynamite 0-63,99
16º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Crelido 0-65,33
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 0-67,93
18º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cathleen 0-68,09
19º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 1-69,34
20º Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 1-69,59
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 1-71,63
22º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 2-74,98
23º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 4-52,40
24º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 4-55,21
25º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 4-55,37
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Lara 4-56,64
27º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Prosario NRW 4-58,16
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 4-58,17
29º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Grand Prix 4-58,80
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 4-60,60
31º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 4-62,62
32º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 4-63,08
33º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 4-63,81
34º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 4-67,25
35º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 4-68,89
36º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 5-69,59
37º Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 5-70,93
38º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 5-87,84
39º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 6-74,10
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 6-74,26
41º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 6-75,25
42º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Preishammer 7-79,74
43º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 8-68,49
44º Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy 9-69,16
45º Peter Wylde (Usa) ImPatiens du Pre 9-69,35
46º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cool Fox M 9-69,51
47º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Stella 9-86,65
48º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 10-73,76
49º Jan Andreas Vierbrock (Ale) Locksley Robin 10-74,37
50º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 11-77,25
51º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 11-79,68
52º Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Jaganita 12-65,53
53º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 15-77,61
54º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nobody 18-90,53
55º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Illico Iii 19-78,13
56º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Argentina 19-78,79
57º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Volturno 20-64,42
  Prueba Nº03. A2. Calif. GP-W 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 0-61,01
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0-64,21
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0-65,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0-66,00
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0-66,09
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0-66,28
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 0-66,57
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0-68,61
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0-71,37
10º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4-62,94
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4-63,36
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 4-63,56
13º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 4-63,95
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 4-64,39
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina Faldo 4-64,53
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4-64,68
17º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-65,13
18º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-67,69
19º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 4-67,89
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4-68,04
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 4-68,28
22º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-69,21
23º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accord 4-71,32
24º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 6-76,15
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 8-63,47
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-65,80
27º Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 8-66,45
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 8-67,40
29º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Carlo Cassini 8-67,89
30º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 8-67,93
31º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 8-68,73
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 8-70,36
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 8-71,89
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 12-64,73
35º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 12-65,13
36º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 12-65,41
37º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra 12-67,53
38º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 12-68,84
39º Jan Tops (Hol) Grande Dame Z 12-69,93
40º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 12-71,68
41º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 13-73,72
42º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Coronation 14-74,65
43º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 17-74,11
44º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 17-89,19
45º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 18-76,68
46º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 18-78,29
47º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 20-69,45
  Prueba Nº04. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 0/0-25,69
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha 0/0-26,49
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 0/0-26,84
René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 0/0-27,72
Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Midas 0/0-28,05
Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 0/0-28,80
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 0/0-29,13
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0/0-29,19
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 0/0-29,69
10º Jan Andreas Vierbrock (Ale) Armani 0/0-30,07
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0/0-32,13
12º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 0/0-33,79
13º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0/0-34,80
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-35,40
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/0-36,17
16º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z 0/0-36,81
  Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 0/0-36,81
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/0-36,89
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-39,13
20º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/1-40,42
21º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Oh Harry 0/4-28,31
22º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 0/4-29,20
23º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Irco Mac 0/4-29,37
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cellestial 0/4-29,97
25º Jerry Smit (Ita) Pit Stop 0/4-32,49
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0/8-33,17
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cristallo 0/8-39,89
28º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver 0/12-39,46
29º Max Kühner (Ale) Lady Luck 0/20-52,28
30º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Celestino R 4-42,65
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-42,91
32º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 4-42,95
33º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Iris 4-42,96
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-43,22
35º Erik Welling (Ale) Corlett 4-43,29
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa 4-43,61
37º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 4-44,00
38º Daniel Etter (Sui) Merlijn 4-44,05
39º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa 4-44,37
40º Jörg Peper (Ale) Triton's Zazu 4-44,69
41º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-44,77
42º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 4-45,28
43º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 4-45,36
44º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4-45,37
45º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 4-45,65
46º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 4-47,28
47º Torsten Ritter (Ale) Kevin 8-40,60
48º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Liro 8-43,48
49º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 8-44,48
50º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Palm Springs 8-45,09
51º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fall Khaeer 8-45,12
52º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 8-45,13
53º Luciana Diniz (Por) For Fantasie 8-46,09
54º Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 8-46,77
55º Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Kalypso Lady 11-59,05
56º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 12-44,08
57º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Giacomo 12-44,94
58º Thomas Velin (Din) Getsby Vandrin 12-45,04
59º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Linus 15-56,64
60º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lyssah 16-44,83
61º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) La Paz L 19-56,74
  Prueba Nº05. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 0-48,01
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 0-48,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0-49,08
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Caprera 0-49,28
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0-49,67
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Glory 0-50,32
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Lucas 0-52,21
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 0-52,25
James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 0-53,01
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 0-54,89
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Copyricht 0-55,05
12º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 2 0-55,37
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0-55,64
14º Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0-55,81
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0-56,20
16º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Buddelei Catina 0-56,72
17º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Pizza Hut's Paul 0-56,99
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Vector van het Bergsskeshof 0-57,03
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-58,15
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0-59,45
21º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 1-60,84
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Cassina 4-48,62
23º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 4-50,53
24º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 4-50,61
25º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 4-51,08
26º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-52,89
27º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 4-53,13
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 4-53,40
29º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Up to Date van het Geelhof 4-53,49
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Aisha 4-54,97
31º René Tebbel (Ukr) Poly R 4-55,05
32º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Papaikou 4-55,21
33º Johannes Ehning (Ale) For Life's Memory RD 4-55,87
34º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ronaldo 4-56,72
35º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 4-56,76
36º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 4-57,29
37º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Acasino B 4-57,40
38º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4-57,41
39º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Luisa D 4-59,16
40º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 5-60,09
41º Jörg Peper (Ale) Calimero 5-60,26
42º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cooper 8-47,99
43º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 8-53,05
44º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Landfreund CR 8-54,04
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Untoucheble 8-55,58
46º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 8-55,87
47º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Felton 8-56,31
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kangki Du Canda 8-56,63
49º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 8-57,25
50º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Lucky 8-59,37
51º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 8-59,89
52º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 9-61,96
53º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ogano Sitte 9-63,20
54º René Tebbel (Ukr) Call Him Creak 10-67,05
55º Jerry Smit (Ita) Poiana Di San Patrignano 11-69,42
56º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 11-69,62
57º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Patinko 12-53,36
58º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Blue Boy 12-54,04
59º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Giorgio 12-55,90
60º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Sandro Man de L 12-57,61
61º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carving 12-58,00
62º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 12-59,44
63º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Castaquette 13-77,41
64º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Imperia 14-64,48
65º Jerry Smit (Ita) Larona Z 16-55,04
66º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lianos 17-63,42
67º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 17-78,78
68º Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Go-Go Girl 23-86,94
69º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf E
  Prueba Nº06. AM5 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 0/0-31,17
Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0/0-31,85
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0-31,95
Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 0/0-32,39
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0/0-32,68
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-33,32
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/4-31,12
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 0/4-31,50
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/4-31,97
10º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0/4-32,73
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/4-33,70
12º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0/4-34,09
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Stella 0/4-35,55
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 0/4-37,93
15º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0/8-35,99
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 0/8-37,89
17º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Irco Mac 0/12-35,36
18º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 4-59,37
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-59,77
20º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 4-60,53
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-60,61
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-61,17
23º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cellestial 4-61,25
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 4-61,57
25º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-61,92
26º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha 4-62,05
27º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 4-63,48
28º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-63,55
29º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 4-63,88
30º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 4-64,41
31º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4-64,65
32º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Iris 8-58,73
33º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 8-59,89
34º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 8-60,21
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa 8-61,53
36º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra 8-63,20
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-63,40
38º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 8-63,44
39º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 8-64,13
40º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cristallo 8-64,89
41º Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 9-65,38
42º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 12-63,52
43º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 13-65,97
44º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Celestino R 16-61,53
45º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 16-62,86
46º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina E
47º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) La Paz L E
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lyssah E
  Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight E
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino E
  Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana E
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fall Khaeer E
  Prueba Nº07. V/M 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 44,63
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 45,04
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 45,13
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 45,17
Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 47,21
Lotta Schultz (Sue) Grand Prix 48,99
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 49,05
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Lara 51,13
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Carthagena 51,89
10º Andre Thieme (Ale) Kingston 54,25
11º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Ussul 54,61
12º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 54,65
13º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 54,76
14º Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 55,05
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 55,41
16º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cool Fox M 58,53
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) ImPatiens du Pre 63,13
18º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Argentina 64,61
19º Ellen Endert (Ale) Calido 67,32
20º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Liro 70,55
21º Torsten Ritter (Ale) Kevin 72,87
22º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 76,09
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver 79,09
24º Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Jaganita 81,61
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 84,37
26º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 84,78
  Prueba Nº08. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Midas 0-35,36
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 0-35,64
Daniel Etter (Sui) Merlijn 0-36,63
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0-38,61
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cathleen 0-40,97
Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0-45,33
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Glenn 4-34,58
Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Kalypso Lady 4-35,80
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 8-34,90
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 8-47,36
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-52,72
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 4-53,25
13º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Linus 4-53,93
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 4-53,93
15º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4-54,29
16º James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 4-54,73
17º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Coronation 4-55,05
18º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Classic Man 4-55,41
19º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Warren NRW 4-55,78
20º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Crelido 4-56,08
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 4-56,28
22º René Tebbel (Ukr) Coupe de Coeur 4-56,75
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 4-57,64
24º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 4-57,69
25º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 4-58,33
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 4-60,33
27º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 4-62,05
28º Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy 4-62,42
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 5-69,07
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 8-53,45
31º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 8-53,69
32º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Ghia 8-56,61
33º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Oh Harry 8-58,13
34º Luciana Diniz (Por) For Fantasie 8-59,08
35º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Volturno 8-59,21
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 8-59,37
37º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 8-61,21
38º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) General Dynamite 8-61,25
39º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 8-63,41
40º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 12-55,78
41º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa 12-58,05
42º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 12-60,01
43º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 12-60,92
44º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Prosario NRW E
  Prueba Nº09. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 0-51,28
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-52,21
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 0-52,69
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 0-52,92
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Lara 0-53,01
James Davenport (Gbr) Lulú 0-53,08
Marcel Buchheim (Ale) Kalypso Lady 0-55,47
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Oh Harry 0-56,25
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 0-56,68
10º Lotta Schultz (Sue) Calibra 0-56,80
11º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Volturno 0-56,92
12º Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 0-58,32
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Crelido 0-59,61
14º Karin Ernsting Engemann (Ale) Jaganita 0-62,17
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Preishammer 0-62,63
16º Erik Welling (Ale) Corlett 0-63,48
17º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 0-63,78
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-63,96
19º Torsten Ritter (Ale) Kevin 0-67,69
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 1-71,68
21º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Sylver 2-75,02
22º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Classic Man 4-51,16
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Der Lohmann 4-53,61
24º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha 4-53,77
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 4-53,93
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 4-54,53
27º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 4-56,18
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 4-57,07
29º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Carthagena 4-57,78
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 4-59,73
31º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Calanda 4-59,97
32º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa 4-61,65
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) ImPatiens du Pre 4-62,04
34º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Jessica 4-62,70
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 4-63,28
36º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Cristallo 5-69,95
37º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Richebourg 5-71,05
38º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Ghia 8-55,34
39º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 8-58,93
40º René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 8-60,97
41º Ellen Endert (Ale) Summerspy 8-64,41
42º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 9-71,76
43º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 12-60,09
44º Jerry Smit (Ita) Lord Caletto 12-64,48
45º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 12-66,57
46º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) General Dynamite 12-66,80
47º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 14-92,00
48º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana E
  Prueba Nº10. Final 7/8 años. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0/0-31,97
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Cassina 0/0-33,68
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0-34,33
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0-34,36
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Felton 0/4-34,25
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0/4-35,68
Max Kühner (Ale) Golden Coin 0/4-37,23
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0/4-37,72
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Pizza Hut's Paul 0/4-38,28
10º René Tebbel (Ukr) Poly R 0/4-42,36
11º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Lianos 0/8-37,01
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cooper 0/12-40,92
13º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ronaldo 0/17-53,25
14º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Paparazzi 0/R
15º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Glory 4-59,41
16º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 4-59,65
17º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cordi 4-61,33
18º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 4-62,51
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-63,36
20º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Caprera 4-64,61
21º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 8-62,55
22º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Landfreund CR 8-62,98
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Carefina 8-62,98
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kangki Du Canda 8-63,97
25º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Up To Date Miltoo 8-64,08
26º James Davenport (Gbr) For Fun 8-64,73
27º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 8-64,76
28º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8-64,93
29º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Lucas 8-65,37
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Jericho Pierreville 8-65,53
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carving 8-65,53
32º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 2 8-65,89
33º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 8-65,94
34º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Argelith Sambuca 9-68,24
35º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Fairy 12-62,78
36º Luciana Diniz (Por) Copyricht 12-65,29
37º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Acasino B 20-65,89
38º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias E
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Up to Date van het Geelhof E
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH E
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/0-36,74
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0-37,01
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/0-37,45
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/4-35,64
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0/4-37,44
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 0/4-40,25
Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 0/4-41,09
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Gitania 4
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cyrenaika FRH 4
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 4
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 4
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 4
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 8
  Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 8
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 8
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 8
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 8
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8
  Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 8
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Carlo Cassini 8
  Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina Faldo 8
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 8
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 11
30º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 12
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 12
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 12
33º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 13
34º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 16
35º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 17
36º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accord 28
37º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH E
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z E