Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/01/2005
CSI*** Nantes, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 7/8 años. 1,30/1,40 m. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jenum Du Gates 0
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 0
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Jaklulu D'aubigny 0
  Anita Sande (Nor) Qlassique 0
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 0
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unicum 0
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 0
  Florian Angot (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra de Leuze 0
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Java Sange 0
15º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 1
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager 1
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 1
  William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Autumn 1
19º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidame Des Hayettes 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 4
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Paricienne 4
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 4
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 4
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Chipie Van De Helle 4
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Jaguar D'epic 4
27º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 5
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 5
29º Hauke Luther (Ale) Never Forget 8
30º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Vigaro Z 9
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 9
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 9
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Utrillo Z 9
34º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Krack La Grandiere 16
  Prueba Nº02. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 0
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eclair des Bois 0
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal 0
Hauke Luther (Ale) Puccini 0
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0
Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Van De Donkhoeve 0
Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Ines De Grandry 0
10º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Gucci 0
11º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 0
12º Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Chuck Berry 0
13º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Onetra 0
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0
16º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0
17º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0
18º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Balisto Z 0
19º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 0
20º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 0
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Contact 1
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 4
24º Olivier Robert (Fra) Incas De L'oasis 4
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 29 4
26º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 4
27º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 4
28º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 4
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Herne 4
30º Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Illoubet Du Priolet 4
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Merry Gold 4
32º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Abigail 45 4
33º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Carroir Des Ajoncs 4
34º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Helton Mouche 4
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Legurio 4
36º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ravel 4
37º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle 8
38º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 8
39º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R 16
40º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 16
41º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Addy 20
  Prueba Nº03. 2 fases especial
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Tidy 0-22,69
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0-23,3
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0-23,61
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0-23,92
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0-24,09
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 0-24,22
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0-24,56
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Irco Mac 0-25,45
Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 0-25,82
10º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Lokely 0-26,56
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II Z 0-26,73
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0-26,85
13º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0-27,37
14º Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Gallivant Ii 0-28,11
15º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 0-29,38
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 0-30,29
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Shella 0-30,46
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lady des Hayettes 2-35,36
19º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 4-26,05
20º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna 4-26,32
21º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-27,35
22º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 4-27,74
23º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 4-27,91
24º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 4-29,59
25º Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Quebec 4-29,64
26º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 4-29,67
27º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 5-31,92
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Up And Down 5-32,49
29º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 8-27,26
30º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 8-27,76
31º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istmo 9-32,51
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Soleil 9-32,95
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 9-33,72
34º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl 9-34,03
35º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Crawley 9-48,06
36º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 10-37,48
37º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 11-35,81
38º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 12-29,02
39º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 12-29,89
40º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sweet Dream 12-45,43
41º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Marlon Sitte du Houssoit 13-34,43
42º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Elusis De Breve 16-29,11
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 18-37,91
44º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 19-40,95
45º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 24-32,11
46º Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre E
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Chellano Z E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Rmon Van Padenborre E
49º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle R
  Prueba Nº04. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 65-48,2
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kanselier 65-49,34
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 65-49,62
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tequila 65-49,7
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 65-50,34
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Patrick 65-50,83
William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 65-52,96
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 65-53,09
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 65-55,7
10º Olivier Robert (Fra) Gorki Du Theillet 65-67,35
11º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle 64-57,48
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 63-58,96
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Il Est De L'isle 61-47,54
14º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 61-53,4
15º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Powerfee 61-57,75
16º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 61-58,33
17º Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Hatempo 61-62
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 60-52,96
19º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Simbad 60-72,27
20º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 56-50,18
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 56-50,84
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 56-54,71
23º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 50-67,01
24º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 45-50,8
25º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Salto Van Het Riethof 25-48,46
26º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 25-49,33
27º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Peanuts Z 25-49,39
28º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 25-51,38
29º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 25-51,45
30º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Finch 25-54,08
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlado 25-57
32º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) goleen Gun 25-59,89
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 25-69,8
34º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 23-68,11
35º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella 21-62,58
36º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 21-69,08
37º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Oramé 16-50,4
38º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 16-56,27
39º Sonia Finquel (Isr) veredas 16-62,99
40º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 15-93,03
41º Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Pablo 8-50,63
42º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Fleche Du Plessis II R
  Prueba Nº05. 7/8 años. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 0/0-28,76
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0-29,19
Hauke Luther (Ale) Never Forget 0/0-30,21
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 0/0-30,3
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Krack La Grandiere 0/0-30,91
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 0/0-31,16
Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0/0-31,77
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0-31,85
Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 0/0-32,46
10º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Chipie Van De Helle 0/0-32,9
11º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Autumn 0/0-33,11
12º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 0/0-33,59
13º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/0-33,83
14º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Vigaro Z 0/0-36,06
15º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unicum 0/0-37,34
16º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 0/0-41,54
17º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 0/0-41,8
18º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 0/0-42,1
19º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra de Leuze 0/4-30,6
20º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Jaklulu D'aubigny 0/4-32,32
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/4-33,52
22º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0/4-35,37
23º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Paricienne 0/4-35,42
24º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/4-39,56
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidame Des Hayettes 0/12-39,55
26º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Utrillo Z 1
27º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Jaguar D'epic 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Kouros D'helby 4
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjaale Van't Woutland 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Java Sange 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Qlassique 4
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 4
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jenum Du Gat 8
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Up And Down 8
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 8
37º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lucas 12
  Prueba Nº06. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle 0-62,44
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 0-62,91
William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 0-63,4
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0-66,13
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0-66,63
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Van De Donkhoeve 0-66,8
Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0-66,94
Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 249 0-67,59
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0-68,22
10º Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Pablo 273 0-68,48
11º Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Illoubet Du Priolet 0-73,97
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-78,03
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 2-87,76
14º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 4-61,49
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Il Est De L'isle 4-63,83
16º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 4-64,6
17º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 4-65,35
18º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 4-66,87
19º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 4-68,56
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 4-69,48
21º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Onetra 4-70,84
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-71,06
23º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Mary Gold 4-73,03
24º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Powerfee 4-73,21
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Finch 3 4-74,35
26º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jarum Du Val Tibermont 4-74,95
27º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sweet Dream 4-80,52
28º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 5-82,25
29º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Peanuts Z 7-91,27
30º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Marlon Sitte du Houssoit 8-74,61
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Contact 8-95,86
32º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 9-83,06
33º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 9-98,02
34º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 10-87,14
35º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 12-66,69
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Gucci 12-67,12
37º Hauke Luther (Ale) Puccini 12-67,72
38º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 29 12-73,24
39º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Abigail 45 12-76,66
40º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 12-77,81
41º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Helton Mouche 12-80,13
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 13-82,43
43º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 16-70,18
44º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Ravel E
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Gorki Du Theillet E
46º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal R
  Prueba Nº07. Dos mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra) Incas De L'oasis 0/0-39,4
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna 0/0-40,12
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 0/0-43,22
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II Z 0/0-45,04
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 1/0-46,02
Alessia Marioni (Hol) Salto Van Het Riethof 0/4-39,04
Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 0/4-42,28
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/4-42,31
Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 1/4-41,09
10º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 0/8-40,38
11º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0/12-39,48
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/12-41,4
13º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 1
14º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 2
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Fleche Du Plessis II 4
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 4
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl 4
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 4
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Patrick 4
  Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Chuck Berry 4 4
  Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 4
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4
25º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 5
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 5
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 5
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Tidy Van 'T Gelutt 5
29º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Fortunus Z 8
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier 8
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Golden Gun 8
  Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Hatempo 8
33º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 9
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Legurio 9
35º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 10
36º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 12
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 13
39º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 14
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 14
41º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella 6 17
42º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle 21
43º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 22
44º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen E
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eclair des Bois E
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Sindbad 43 E
47º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli R
  Prueba Nº08. Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 0/0/0/0/4
  Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Loxley 38 0/0/0/0/4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0/0/0/4
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Crawley 0/0/0/0/4
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Soleil 0/0/0/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 0/0/0/4
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Van De Don 0/0/0/4
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Shella 73 0/0/0/R
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/0/4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 0/0/4
11º Olivier Robert (Fra) Gorki Du Theillet 0/0/E
12º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R 0/4
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Addy The Eagle 0/4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Ines De Grandry 0/4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0/4
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 0/4
  Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Gallivant 0/4
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Irco Mac 0/4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Oramé 0/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 0/4
22º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Ramona Vd Padenborre 0/8
  Prueba Nº09. 7/8 años. Baremo AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lucas 149 0/0-45,23
Hauke Luther (Ale) Never Forget 3 0/0-46,6
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Autumn 0/1-47,77
Florian Angot (Fra) Kouros D'helby 0/3-49,57
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Valdorai 0/4-46,62
Hauke Luther (Ale) Calvinado 0/4-46,82
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0/4-50,27
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Jaguar D'epic 0/4-50,64
Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 0/5-51,26
10º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 0/5-51,7
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Up And Down 0/7-53,1
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/10-48,84
13º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Uberjager Van't Woutland 0/13-55,14
14º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Utrillo Z 0/14-56,15
15º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Chipie Van De Helle 0/17-55,75
16º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unicum 0/E
17º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 1
18º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Krack La Grandiere 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 4
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra de Leuze 4
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Paricienne 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 4
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Vigaro Z 4
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 29 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 4
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Jaklulu D'aubigny 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Java Sange 4
29º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon De Breve 5
30º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 8
31º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Kodac Du Roc 9
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidame Des Hayettes 12
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 12
34º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 13
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail E
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jenum Du Gat R
  Prueba Nº10. 1,45m. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Soleil 0/0-46,36
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 0/0-46,84
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0/0-49,49
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 0/0-50,16
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/4-46,98
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tiquila 0/4-47,9
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Fleche Du Plessis II 0/4-48,36
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tinello Capella 0/4-49,41
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Gucci 0/4-52,83
10º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 0/4-65,46
11º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 0/8-51,61
12º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 0/8-55,1
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/8-55,62
14º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0/12-50,29
15º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jarum Du Val Tibermont 0/12-57,16
16º Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 0/12-61,16
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0/NP
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 1
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 1
20º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Powerfee 4
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Eleusis De Breve 4
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Fortunus Z 4
  Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Golden Gun 4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 4
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4
  Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Pablo 273 4
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Freia Des Isles 4
31º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Sindbad 43 5
32º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Legurio 6
33º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 8
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle 8
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 8
  Alessia Marioni (Hol) Carrior Des Ajoncs 8
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal 8
  Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Illoubet Du Priolet 8
39º Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 9
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R 9
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 9
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 9
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Il Est De L'isle 12
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Patrick 12
45º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 13
  William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 13
47º Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Chuck Berry 4 16
48º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Helton Mouche 18
49º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 20
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Loverboy 20
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Istar de Vesquerie 20
52º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 25
53º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Ines De Grandry 28
54º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Abigail 45 R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles R
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Finch 3 R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle R
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle R
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino R
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Puccini R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli R
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Van De Donkhoeve R
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi R
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Huppydam Des Horts R
  Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Gallivant Ii R
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 249 R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin R
  Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen R
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. 2 mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0/0-45,49
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/0-45,78
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Crocus Graverie 0/0-47,04
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-50,82
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0/0-56,11
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gio Granno 0/4-46,05
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl 0/4-46,33
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Irco Mac 4/0-48,69
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0/4-49,16
10º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 4/4-48,42
11º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4/8-45,48
12º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 8 0/12-46,42
13º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Oramé 4
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 4
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 4
  Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Crawley 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II Z 4
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 4
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lady des Hayettes 8
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando 8
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella 6 8
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 8
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Peanuts Z 8
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 8
  Samanta Mcintosh (Bul) Loxley 38 8
28º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 12
  Anna Maria Benner (Ale) Quebec 12 12
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Tidy Van 'T Gelutt 12
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 12
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 12
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 12
34º Olivier Robert (Fra) Incas De L'oasis 14
35º Sophie Tobin (Gbr) Orion II 16
36º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sweet Dream E
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ak Kanselier E
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington E
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Contact R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Sheila 73 R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain R
  Jean Baptiste Martinot (Fra) Hatempo R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka R
  Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna R