Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/02/2005
CSI Dehesa Montenmedio - Circuito del Sol (I), Vejer de la Frontera

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lenard 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Tango 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Captain 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 0-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bellnon 0-ET
  Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten 0-ET
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Cizero 0-ET
  Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Celly 0-ET
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 0-ET
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Championesse 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 0-ET
  Helene Warness (Nor) Cavatino 0-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Celtic 9 0-ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bacord 1 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aldo Van Het Nijskenshof 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 0-ET
  Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Pecarise 0-ET
  Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Quetzal Redoute 0-ET
  Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Golden Star 0-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 0-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 0-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Melodie Du Cochet 0-ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 0-ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Toronto 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'auge 0-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0-ET
43º Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 1-95,22
44º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 1-95,5
45º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 1-96,64
46º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 3-105,5
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cartalma 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Ganex 4-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Albertino 4-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain 4-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 4-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 4-ET
54º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 5-95,14
55º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis Chavannais 5-95,94
56º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 6-99,92
57º Javier Perez (Esp) Caretanos 8-ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fabiana 8-ET
59º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Can Do 2 8-109,8
60º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 9-95,03
61º Aurelio Cea Macias Fabrissia 9-97,51
62º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 9-114,5
63º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Cambalache Stator W 11-103,9
64º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Alaska'm E
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Artista E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy E
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena E
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 0-ET
  Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cassius 37 0-ET
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 0-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0-ET
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Coriana 17 0-ET
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Karayn Du Troleu Z 0-ET
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 0-ET
  Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Wow 4 0-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 0-ET
  Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 0-ET
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Milani 0-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0-ET
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0-ET
  Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Queen T 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cairu 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Saffier 0-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Libelle 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 0-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Callius 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Arcibaldo 0-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 0-ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Silvana 0-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone 0-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 0-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tallulah 0-ET
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0-ET
  Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 0-ET
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 0-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0-ET
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Shinto 3 0-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Why Niki 0-ET
51º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Onlight 4-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 4-ET
  Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Casanova 4-ET
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 4-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 4-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Carthagena Z 4-ET
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 4-ET
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Lauren Blue 4-ET
62º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Libelle 6-94,72
63º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 7-100
64º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 8-ET
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lady Lotte 8-ET
66º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) California 43 8-104,8
67º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 14-96,09
68º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Saldo E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita E
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 0-ET
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Corso 40 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vendetta Daisy 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0-ET
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 0-ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 0-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 0-ET
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0-ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 0-ET
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Paskal 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 0-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Caraloco 0-ET
  Siegfried Kludt (Ale) A Cappella 2 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0-ET
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lombardo 33 0-ET
  Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Quarterback D 0-ET
28º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Contender 1-87,13
29º Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 4-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 4-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 4-ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 4-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Victoria De Zellik 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 4-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 4-ET
  Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Perseus 4-ET
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 4-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 4-ET
44º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 4-82,18
45º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 6-93,21
46º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 8-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 8-ET
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin 8-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 8-ET
50º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Laron 9-87,73
51º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs 11-95,7
52º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 11-97,03
53º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 12-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Retiro Van W 12-ET
  Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Vaida De Reve 12-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Relance 12-ET
  Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Midsummer Candy 12-ET
58º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 16-ET
59º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kirios De Semilly R
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0/0-35,26
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Celtic 9 0/0-38,74
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 0/0-40,06
Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-40,21
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Tango 0/0-40,43
Javier Salvador (Esp) Tai-Fun 0/0-40,66
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0/0-41,1
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 0/0-41,23
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 0/0-41,34
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0-41,45
11º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0-41,51
12º Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 0/0-42,68
13º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Can Do 2 0/0-42,93
14º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 0/0-43,02
15º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Albertino 0/0-44,61
16º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 0/0-44,63
17º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 0/0-44,73
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 0/0-45,34
19º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Pecarise 0/0-45,34
20º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 0/0-46,27
21º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Cizero 0/0-46,29
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cartalma 0/0-47,01
23º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 0/0-47,59
24º Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0/0-47,66
25º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0/0-48,02
26º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 0/0-48,57
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0/0-49,81
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/0-50,41
29º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten 0/0-50,68
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain 0/0-51,12
31º Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 0/0-51,77
32º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 0/0-52,49
33º Javier Salvador (Esp) Toplimit 0/0-52,71
34º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Terra Grigia 0/0-53,61
35º Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 0/1-58,57
36º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 0/4-39,67
37º Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 0/4-41,88
38º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fabiana 0/4-45,07
39º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 0/4-49,4
40º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 0/4-49,73
41º Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 0/4-51,6
42º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy 0/4-52,21
43º Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 0/4-52,87
44º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Thomas 0/5-55,93
45º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'auge 0/7-66,34
46º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis Chavannais 0/8-44,05
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0/9-73,05
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 0/9-88,86
49º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Melodie Du Cochet 0/22-77,65
50º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Celly 0/E
51º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Quetzal Redoute 0/R
52º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Alaska'm 4
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache 4
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Championesse 4
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 4
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 4
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aldo Van Het Nijskenshof 4
58º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Gawex 5
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Troyes 5
60º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 6
61º Helene Warness (Nor) Cavatino 8
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 8
63º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino E
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Artista E
  Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Golden Star E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/0-34,53
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0/0-36,69
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 0/0-37,01
Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 0/0-37,17
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 0/0-37,24
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 0/0-37,44
Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 0/0-37,67
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 0/0-38,73
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0/0-38,78
10º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0/0-39,48
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 0/0-39,66
12º Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0/0-40,01
13º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0-40,33
14º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Wow 4 0/0-40,62
15º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Silvana 0/0-41,45
16º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/0-41,45
17º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0/0-41,5
18º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 0/0-41,6
19º Javier Salvador (Esp) So Gentle 0/0-42,29
20º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 0/0-42,91
21º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Karayn Du Troleu Z 0/0-43,24
22º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Coriana 17 0/0-43,57
23º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0/0-44,8
24º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-45,02
25º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0/0-45,5
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 0/0-46,94
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone 0/0-47,97
28º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 0/0-48,22
29º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 0/0-48,66
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 0/0-49,45
31º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Lauren Blue 0/0-49,46
32º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 0/0-49,75
33º Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita 0/1-52,95
34º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0/1-52,99
35º Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 0/1-53,58
36º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0/4-37,01
37º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Queen T 0/4-38,79
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 0/4-39,04
39º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Didero 0/4-47,1
40º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cassius 37 0/4-48,68
41º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Libelle 0/4-49,76
42º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee 0/4-63,93
43º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tallulah 0/8-38,98
44º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Why Niki 0/12-47,24
45º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 4
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 4
  Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 4
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 4
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Cairu 4
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 4
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 4
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Onlight 4
  Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Casanova 4
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 4
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lady Lotte 4
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 4
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Milani 4
60º Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 5
61º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 7
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) California 43 7
63º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 8
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Super Coco 8
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Carthagena Z 8
66º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 10
67º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 12
68º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Callius 14
69º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Saldo E
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 E
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0/0-32,21
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 0/0-32,47
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 0/0-33,01
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 0/0-34,18
Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 0/0-34,34
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lombardo 33 0/0-34,6
Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 0/0-35,48
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 0/0-35,57
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 0/0-35,68
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Paskal 0/0-35,71
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 0/0-36,42
12º Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 0/0-36,6
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0/0-36,61
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 0/0-37,4
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0/0-38,47
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 0/0-38,78
17º Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0/0-39,42
18º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0/0-39,62
19º Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 0/0-39,96
20º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Contender 0/0-40,5
21º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 0/0-41,05
22º Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 0/0-41,91
23º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Victoria De Zellik 0/0-41,95
24º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 0/0-45,21
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0/4-35,04
26º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 0/4-35,81
27º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/4-39,33
28º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 0/4-40,97
29º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Corso 40 0/4-41,32
30º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 0/4-41,84
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 0/4-44,44
32º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) A Cappella 2 0/4-45,16
33º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 0/7-55,83
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 0/8-42,55
35º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 0/8-45,15
36º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Midsummer Candy 0/12-41,45
37º Adam Cove (Gbr) Retiro Van W 1-79,82
38º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 4
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 4
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 4
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 4
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 4
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 4
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin 4
46º Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Perseus 6-82,54
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Relance 6
48º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 8
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs 8-91,97
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 8
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 8
52º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Laron 9-79,48
53º David McPherson (Gbr) Quarterback D 10-83,41
54º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 12
55º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Caretana Cella Caccia 12
56º Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 17-95,89
57º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Caraloco E
  Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Vaida De Reve R
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años. Dos Fases 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Captain Satt 0/0-28,91
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 0/0-29,11
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Championesse 0/0-29,17
Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0/0-29,61
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0/0-29,76
Javier Salvador (Esp) Tai-Fun 0/0-29,77
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0/0-31,1
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 0/0-31,28
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0/0-31,3
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0/0-31,3
11º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0-31,46
12º Javier Salvador (Esp) Troyes 0/0-31,49
13º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-31,87
14º Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0/0-32,07
15º Debby Coulon (Bel) Quelqu'un Fr Ls Musardiere 0/0-32,52
16º Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 0/0-33,33
17º Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 0/0-34,1
18º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino 0/0-34,33
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cartalma 0/0-35,36
20º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis Chavannais 0/0-35,62
21º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 0/0-35,66
22º Javier Salvador (Esp) Toplimit 0/0-35,78
23º Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 0/0-36,59
24º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Terra Grigia 0/0-36,78
25º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bellnon 0/0-36,79
26º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bacord 1 0/0-37,52
27º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Cizero 0/0-38,58
28º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 0/0-38,61
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0-38,87
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 0/0-41,5
31º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 0/4-42,6
32º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Thomas 0/11-50,48
33º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sunrise 0/24-67,92
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/R
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'auge 0/R
36º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 1-86,03
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fabiana 1-86,93
38º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 1-87,09
39º David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 1-87,58
40º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 1-88,15
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 1-88,49
42º Helene Warness (Nor) Cavatino 1-89,2
43º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 4-75,56
44º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten 4-76,92
45º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy 4-79,04
46º Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 4-80,07
47º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 4-80,85
48º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 4-81,37
49º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Gawex 4-82,35
50º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Albertino 4-82,73
51º Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 4-85,21
52º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-85,43
53º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 4-86,52
54º Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 5-87,83
55º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 5-89,16
56º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 5-89,32
57º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 7-94,95
58º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Celly 8-79,43
59º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache 8-81,53
60º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Artista 8-98,46
61º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lenard 8-99,49
62º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 9-86,06
63º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aldo Van Het Nijskenshof 10-55,65
64º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Melodie Du Cochet 12-81,21
65º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain 12-98,53
66º Aurelio Cea Macias Fabricia 32 14-93,9
67º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 22-109,85
68º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Toronto E
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Alaska'm E
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Golden Star E
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años. Dos Fases 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0/0-38,59
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/0-40,22
Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 0/0-40,36
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0-41,27
Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 0/0-41,36
Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0/0-41,95
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Wow 4 0/0-42,58
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 0/0-42,93
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0/0-43,66
10º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0/0-43,73
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0/0-43,81
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 0/0-44,02
13º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) California 43 0/0-44,78
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-44,85
15º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 0/0-45,05
16º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cairo 0/0-45,38
17º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cassius 37 0/0-45,65
18º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 0/0-45,73
19º Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita 0/0-46,52
20º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0/0-46,78
21º Juan Ramos (Arg) Cairu 0/0-47,59
22º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Gastronom 0/0-48,81
23º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0/0-53,71
24º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 0/4-40,04
25º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/4-40,15
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/4-40,52
27º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0/4-41,79
28º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0/4-49,47
29º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 0/4-55,15
30º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Lamborghini 0/4-56,66
31º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Libelle 0/8-51,03
32º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 1-95,19
33º Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 1-96,26
34º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 2-98,81
35º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Karayn Du Troleu Z 4-83,62
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 4-83,63
37º Javier Salvador (Esp) So Gentle 4-83,64
38º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 4-84,24
39º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Coriana 17 4-84,92
40º Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 4-85,12
41º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 4-85,85
42º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 4-85,92
43º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carecor 4-86,77
44º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Milani 4-86,85
45º Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 4-90,6
46º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 4-90,64
47º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Lauren Blue 4-90,73
48º Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 5-93,6
49º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 5-93,86
50º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 5-95,07
51º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Why Niki 6-97,89
52º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Arcibaldo 6-100,77
53º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 8-85,89
54º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 8-86,87
55º Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 8-87,58
56º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Callius 9
57º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Carthagena Z 9-96,52
58º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 9-109,88
59º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 10-98,14
60º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 10-98,14
61º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 10-99,29
62º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 13-111,66
63º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 16-87,92
64º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Queen T E
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lady Lotte E
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift E
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone E
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Onlight E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee E
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años. Dos Fases 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 0/0-31,23
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0/0-32,37
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 0/0-32,83
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0/0-33,4
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 0/0-33,91
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0/0-34,89
Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 0/0-37,01
Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0/0-37,18
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0/0-37,65
10º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 0/0-38,33
11º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 0/4-32,57
12º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 0/4-33,78
13º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 0/4-35,74
14º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0/4-36,66
15º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 0/4-37,82
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 0/4-38,3
17º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 0/4-39,18
18º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/4-42,16
19º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0/8-32,03
20º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Midsummer Candy 0/8-33,45
21º Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 0/8-33,9
22º Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 0/8-37,17
23º Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Perseus 0/E
24º Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 1-86,23
25º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Caretana Cella Caccia 4-74,48
26º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eclipse 10 4-75,72
27º Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Art Luxury 4-75,84
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 4-77,82
29º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 4-78,61
30º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) A Cappella 2 4-79,24
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4-79,63
32º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 4-79,88
33º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Victoria De Zellik 4-80,58
34º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 4-81,83
35º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 4-81,86
36º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 4-84,55
37º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 5-86,22
38º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 5-89,1
39º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 6-93,36
40º Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 7-96,13
41º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 8-74,02
42º Adam Cove (Gbr) Retiro Van W 8-81,35
43º David McPherson (Gbr) Quarterback D 8-81,97
44º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 8-82,14
45º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Relance 8-82,36
46º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 8-82,86
47º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 8-83,15
48º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 8-84,91
49º Jill Smits (Bel) Vaniteuse Vh Koetshuis 11-95,05
50º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 12-82,91
51º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 12-84,01
52º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Caraloco 19-97,16
53º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Laron 22-91,72
54º Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin E
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-26,27
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0/0-27,67
Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chalin 4 0/0-27,69
Russel Pearson (Gbr) I'm Back 0/0-28,22
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Bonita 0/0-28,37
José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Scie 0/0-30,03
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Zero Wattage 0/0-30,75
Michael Cusack (Irl) Parcival 0/0-30,79
Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Vascoda Gama 0/0-30,97
10º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Paulien L 0/0-32,55
11º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Major Van Het Lindehof 0/0-32,62
12º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 0/0-32,65
13º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Nanna Z 0/0-32,72
14º Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Gina 770 0/0-33,04
15º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Rex 0/0-33,07
16º Karin Stenius (Fin) Cosmic 3 0/0-33,23
17º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0/0-33,91
18º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Twinkle Star 0/0-33,94
19º Aisha Abrey Dekorat 0/0-34,01
20º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Noble Ami Du Val Du Geer 0/0-34,35
21º Nina Andersin (Fin) Easter 0/0-34,48
22º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Gai Jin 0/0-35,29
23º Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-36,01
24º Michael Cusack (Irl) Drama Queen 0/0-36,23
25º Sabine Eder (Aut) Rapidez 0/0-36,69
26º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Katmandu 0/0-36,97
27º Cheryl Milner (Gbr) Jasmijn 0/0-37,67
28º Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) Market Forece 0/0-37,71
29º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0/0-37,77
30º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Gigi Amor 0/0-37,9
31º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lasergut Highlight 0/0-39,13
32º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Linadur 0/0-39,49
33º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 17 0/0-41,91
34º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Mc Maneman 0/0-41,92
35º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Laurelle Du Bois 0/0-42,84
36º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Lipton Des Sables 0/0-48,75
37º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Little Miss Evee 0/4-26,95
38º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 0/4-27,91
39º Jannike West (Sue) Campione 0/4-29,56
40º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Serendipity 0/4-32,81
41º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Kastell 0/4-35,38
42º Kristin Endresen (Nor) Space Flight 0/4-36,78
43º Lili Waelti (Sui) Kublai Khan 0/4-37,32
44º Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Monica III 0/4-38,72
45º Perla Della (Ita) Money Maker 0/4-39,17
46º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lassergut All Saints 0/4-42,28
47º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 0/4-44,01
48º Johanna Parri (Fin) Jasilia 0/8-34,79
49º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/8-35,06
50º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 0/8-42,26
51º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Jaoli 0/13-53,18
52º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich Fd 4
  Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Lightning 4
  Orlando Cantu (Mex) Kroklulu D'aubigny 4
  Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Hagbard 4
  Elena Beltran (Esp) Favorita 4
  Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Leila 4
  Raquel Aarnio-Wihuri Megane Des Mays 4
  Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) The Dusty Miller II 4
  Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 4
  Isabelle Villette (Fra) Vuitton Van De Heffinck 4
  Michael Legout (Fra) Lord Carnute 4
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Retreats Walkabout 4
  Rhianna Blair (Gbr) Izadora Gold 4
  Karin Stenius (Fin) Carla 39 4
  Angelika Strasser (Aut) Phillipp Morris 4
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 4
  Fintan Hunt (Irl) Mount Falcon Kim 4
  Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 4
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 4
  Oliver Lange Felleman Serpolino 4
72º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Mascapade 8
  Mario Macchiavelli (Ita) Selene IV 8
  Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Landstar 8
  Paula Castro Perez (Esp) Jara 62 8
  Alejandro Rojas Maella El Rasillo 8
77º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo 11-98,05
78º Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Dolores 12
  María Angeles Macias (Esp) John L 12
80º Sandy Pirez (Bel ) Djalingho Du By E
  Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Aimee E
  Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Idem De Longvaut E
  Sabine Eder (Aut) Sugar Fly E
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/0-39,26
Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 0/0-39,97
Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Karisma 16 0/0-41,15
Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0/0-42,43
Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Cachon 0/0-42,73
Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Hamilton De Survil 0/0-43,24
Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 0/0-43,97
Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 0/0-44,08
Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bijou Belle 0/0-44,78
10º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Iltschi 0/0-44,96
11º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Loderio 0/0-45,28
12º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Biagotti 0/0-46,08
13º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0/0-49,92
14º Camila Paola Zobel Chamaco 0/0-50,67
15º Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Le Soleil 3 0/4-40,2
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Silwald 0/4-42,64
17º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 0/4-44,19
18º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Celino 5 0/4-44,67
19º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 0/4-45,17
20º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jigolo Courcelle 0/4-45,79
21º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 0/4-50,03
22º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Leandros 31 0/8-39,05
23º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba 0/8-43,06
24º Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chanel 230 4-78,93
25º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 4-85,39
26º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Faccia Tosta 4-86,29
27º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Linda's First 4-87,42
28º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Lentini 4-87,47
29º Lisa Rivet (Fra) Jump Street 4-88,33
30º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Rambo 4-88,7
31º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) My Lady 126 4-88,91
32º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Gorda 4-90,74
33º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9 4-92,47
34º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Gringo De Granlieu 5-95,04
35º Orlando Cantu (Mex) Mannix D 7-102,31
36º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Sultán 7-102,83
37º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dusty Donelly 8-83,28
38º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ocean 8-86,69
39º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 8-87,01
40º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Noerajev Vh Stratneinde 8-91,12
41º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Odrada 8-105,05
42º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Printemps 9-112,6
43º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 10-98,26
44º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Grachus 11-103,29
45º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo (Esp) Kenzo Du Bois 12-86,99
46º Debby Coulon (Bel) Naiade Du Mas D'eole 12-91,33
47º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 12-407,68
48º Ricardo Imperiale (Ita) Viva 13-110,04
49º Jesús Folch Redondo (Esp) Ceuta-Ulien Van De Smeets 14-115,9
50º Ida K Ramleth (Nor) Qaramba 16-108,12
51º Juan David Bernal (Esp) Picolino E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Karolin 14 E
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Jojau De La Love E
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 R
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C. A2 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jannike West (Sue) Idylle 0-62,07
Soenke Voelker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 0-64,65
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 0-64,93
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Landini 0-65,16
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Lexikon 0-65,71
Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Flammabyggets Akilles 0-68,15
Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 0-68,89
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Gwendulin 3 0-72,14
Ricardo Imperiale (Ita) Luft 0-72,78
10º Marcos Nuñez (Esp) Champ-Champion 0-74,22
11º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 0-76,65
12º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 0-77,54
13º Adam Cove (Gbr) Springfield Neoliet 0-78,95
14º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jacao Courcelle 0-79,71
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 0-80,35
16º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Eloi Triolais 0-80,66
17º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0-81,19
18º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 0-82,06
19º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0-82,81
20º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Loutiano 1-91,76
21º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Loro Piana Ginevra 4-65,99
22º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Bentayga 4-67,39
23º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Tittour Will Wall 4-68,07
24º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 4-74,33
25º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 4-77,63
26º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 4-84,76
27º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Epsom De Gesmeray 4-90,36
28º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) My Love 5-92,5
29º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 8-80,58
30º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Cash Flow A 8-89,72
31º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 9-91,29
32º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 10-98,33
33º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 11-99,34
34º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 12-86,95
35º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo Swe 16-80,91
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire 0/0-22,94
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/0-23,77
Peik Andersin (Fin) Latania Z 0/0-24,81
Perry Geryl (Bel) Heureka De La Loge 0/0-26,38
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0/0-26,47
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) High Times 0/0-26,51
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Drosalido 0/0-26,94
Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Elytis 0/0-27,04
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 0/0-27,09
10º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Honydubois Soulac 0/0-27,3
11º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 0/0-27,42
12º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Kelso Lady Joycie 0/0-27,62
13º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Contino 16 0/0-27,83
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 0/0-28,11
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 0/0-28,59
16º Sian Price (Gbr) Rambo III 0/0-28,74
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0/0-28,97
18º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Jacarta 0/0-29,05
19º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Corvette 0/0-29,62
20º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 0/0-30,04
21º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0/0-30,25
22º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0/0-30,69
23º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/0-31,01
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Urbie 0/0-31,53
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 0/0-31,58
26º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0/0-31,59
27º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Popeye 0/0-32,03
28º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Gerfaut II 0/0-32,11
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 0/0-32,69
30º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Lg Coatepec 0/0-33,84
31º Erika Abal (Esp) Oramibro Z 0/0-33,85
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 0/0-33,87
33º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Hfb Ramona 0/0-34,99
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 0/0-35,05
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/0-35,06
36º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jos De B'Neville 0/0-37,02
37º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleon L 0/0-39,81
38º Neal Kelleher (Irl) Fandango 0/1-41,02
39º Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencers Dual 0/4-25,32
40º David McPherson (Gbr) Red Dawn 0/4-25,96
41º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 0/4-26,76
42º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G 0/4-26,98
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 0/4-28,32
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pylathus 0/4-29,2
45º María Ferreira (Mat) Feal Du Defey 0/4-29,22
46º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Top Boy 0/4-30,92
47º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 0/4-33,79
48º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/4-34,24
49º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogiky 0/4-37,88
50º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 0/6-44,03
51º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Chloé 0/8-27,35
52º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 0/8-29,56
53º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Huron Des Gerbaux 0/8-51,41
54º Paul Rident (Fra) Julie Cyonne 0/11-49,65
55º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 0/14-44,39
56º John Whitaker (Gbr) Quilt Hopeful 1-72,06
57º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 4
58º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 4
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 4
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir 4
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Amorone 4
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Lara II 4
  Paola Cimolai (Ita) Spy Girl 4
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 4
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah 4
  Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 4
  Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 4
  Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Shalom Tomboy 4
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Mabelle 4
74º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Upsilon Van De Heffnick 5-90,41
75º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Richie Rich 6-76,18
76º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cassiliano 6-79,64
77º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 7-82,63
78º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 8
79º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 8-84,94
80º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Pommery P2 10-76,61
81º Johanne Seter Brathe (Nor) Talinka 10-78,07
82º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Cabino 12
83º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Bombay 15-83,22
84º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 16-101,67
85º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Debbie 18-92,81
87º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N E
88º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 E
89º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Moellegaardens Ballerina E
90º Nicola Violante (Ita) Australia 2000 E
91º Karina Espedal (Nor) Ratano E
92º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys R
93º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Curacao R
  Prueba Nº14.Big Tour B. A2 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Hobby De B'neville 0-74,21
Katharina Offel (Ale) Landgold 33 0-81,08
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Icecream Duverie 0-81,76
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 0-82,9
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 1-86,12
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carrington 9 1-86,26
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 1-86,5
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 1-86,98
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 1-87,52
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 1-89,48
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 2-91,64
12º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 2-92,72
13º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Igor Hv 2-93,92
14º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Napoleón D 3-95,97
15º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 3-96,1
16º David McPherson (Gbr) Cassiano Z 4-70,28
17º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Porland 4-78,4
18º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-80,4
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 4-81,12
20º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 4-83,26
21º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Rockmount Flight 4-84,15
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Make Believe Lohnro 4-84,47
23º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 4-99,04
24º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Quarts Musik 4-99,08
25º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) O'chaplin 4-99,16
26º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 5-87,04
27º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 5-88,12
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 5-88,27
29º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 5-88,57
30º Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 5-88,99
31º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 5-89,2
32º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Hidor De Bneville 6-90,28
33º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 6-90,78
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 7-94,17
35º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels 7-95,68
36º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Niels 7-97,49
37º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 8-73,73
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 8-82,93
39º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Nike 8-82,95
40º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Don Grossy Z 8-101,1
41º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maibrit 8-101,17
42º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 9-89,97
43º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 10-107,71
44º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 11-97,67
45º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 11-97,93
46º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette 12-77,8
47º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 12-78,65
48º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 13-86,67
49º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Pauli 13-103,4
50º Perry Geryl (Bel) Cantona Z 13-105,4
51º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Niagara De Ganex 15-112,63
52º Manoel Poladian (Bra) Aldatus Son Doanjo 15-113,94
53º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odette 16-67,36
54º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon Du Laume 16-99,34
55º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen 16-100,3
56º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 18-90,61
57º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Topic Van?T Voorhof 20-101,46
58º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 20-117,69
59º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 20-130,7
60º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlson 21-102,44
61º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Quita Vd Meffink Z 22-106,6
62º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Hip Fleuri 23-94,18
63º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idole de Ganex 24-117,25
64º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 24-132,06
65º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon 25-121,28
66º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon E
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos E
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cassandra 128 E
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up E
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura R
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Lars E
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Laguna Bay R
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Picara R
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Corinessa 0/0-32,3
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0/0-36,21
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0/0-36,61
Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 0/0-37,03
Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/0-38,44
Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/0-39,42
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Landlady 0/0-40,97
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 0/0-43,29
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 0/0-44,85
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Arri 0/4-34,79
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4-35,14
12º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 0/4-35,31
13º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 0/4-35,91
14º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/4-35,95
15º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 0/4-37,71
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/4-38,03
17º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Payton 0/4-38,96
18º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Nadia 0/4-39,03
19º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Waldi 0/4-45,19
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Illusion 0/5-51,03
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/6-53,77
22º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 0/6-56,27
23º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 0/8-39,93
24º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 0/8-41,97
25º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 0/11-56,43
26º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 0/R
27º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 1-64,46
28º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 1-64,53
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 1-64,82
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Iceberg des Forets 4
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 4
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ganache L'amandou 4
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 4
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 4
  Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 4
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 4
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 4
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 4
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 4
  Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 4
43º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 5-64,17
44º Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 5-65,27
45º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 5-66,62
46º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Olinoeska 5-67,77
47º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Patries 7-72,46
48º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Isatis Saint Jean 8
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Lou-Lou Ht 8
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I 8
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) George 67 8
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 8
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 8
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 8
56º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Image De La Tuiliere 9-64,32
57º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 9-64,67
58º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 11-93,6
59º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Scalini Van De Heffinck 12
60º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 16
61º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 17-65,71
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Allure 0/0-45,17
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0/0-46,96
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/0-50,49
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 0/4-45,68
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0/4-46,7
Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 0/4-50,57
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/8-49,79
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 0/12-48,82
Katharina Offel (Ale) Landbaron 4 0/12-49,69
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/19-58,51
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 1-79,28
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 2-83,08
13º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 4-74,43
14º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 4-74,74
15º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 4-75,21
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 4-77,1
17º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 4-77,95
18º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 5-79,99
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 6-83,52
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pandora II 8-72,88
21º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Hippocosme 8-73,98
22º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 9-80,71
23º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honore's Liquido 9-81,49
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 13-81,9
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 15-87,65
26º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 22-100,77
27º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You E
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/0-39,55
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 0/0-39,81
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/0-40,04
Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 0/0-41,11
Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/0-42,54
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Isatis Saint Jean 0/0-42,84
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Corinessa 0/4-38,3
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/4-40,69
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Quarts Musik 0/4-43,58
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0/4-46,53
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4-46,59
12º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 0/8-36,56
13º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Iceberg des Forets 0/16-44,31
14º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 4-78,49
15º Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 4-79,98
16º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4-80,05
17º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4-81,28
18º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-81,84
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Image De La Tuiliere 4-82,17
20º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Icecream Duverie 4-83,4
21º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-83,44
22º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ganache L'amandou 4-83,82
23º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 4-83,85
24º Katharina Offel (Ale) Landgold 33 4-84,85
25º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 4-85,15
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4-85,4
27º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 4-85,99
28º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 4-86,5
29º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Hidor De Bneville 4-87,21
30º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 4-87,93
31º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 5-88,07
32º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 5-88,46
33º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlson 5-89,03
34º Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah 5-90,54
35º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Waldi 5-90,91
36º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 5-91,68
37º David McPherson (Gbr) Cassiano Z 6-92,31
38º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon 6-92,98
39º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 6-95,65
40º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8-81,62
41º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 8-83,55
42º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Patries 8-83,7
43º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally 8-85,31
44º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 8-85,43
45º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 8-86,43
46º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 8-86,64
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 8-86,7
48º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I 8-86,89
49º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Olinoeska 8-87,42
50º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 9-89,38
51º Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 10-94,21
52º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 12-85,23
53º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 12-102,92
54º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 12-103,99
55º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 13-88,62
56º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jhg Popeye 13-90,86
57º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 13-91,08
58º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 13-91,26
59º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Pauli 16-80,75
60º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Scalini Van De Heffinck 17-107,64
61º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 23-113,27
62º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z E
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera E
  Prueba Nº23. Big Tour D. Dos Fases 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 0/0-24,21
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-24,47
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 0/0-24,8
Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 0/0-24,93
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-25,13
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Rockmount Flight 0/0-25,39
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-25,92
Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody De Cualusse 0/0-27,04
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/4-25,39
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/4-26,59
11º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Nadia 0/4-27,64
12º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Hippocosme 0/4-27,83
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/8-25,47
14º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero 0/8-29,47
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 0/12-23,52
16º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 0/E
17º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Payton 1-62,03
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 1-63,27
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 1-63,34
20º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pandora II 1-63,95
21º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 4
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 4
23º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 4
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 4
25º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 5-62,03
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 5-63,73
27º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 8
28º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honore's Liquido 8
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 9-63,93
30º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 9-65,98
31º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 10-68,11
32º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 12
33º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 13-63,67
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) True Illusion 17-94,58
35º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 20-93,44
36º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange E
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-29,19
Cristina Kelly (Esp) Serendipity 0/0-31,51
Michael Legout (Fra) Lord Carnute 0/0-31,84
Cristina Kelly (Esp) Gai Jin 0/0-32,29
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Jaoli 0/0-32,43
Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-33,45
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/0-33,68
Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Rex 0/0-34,24
Inga Sancho Navarro (Esp) Nodriza 0/0-35,04
10º Orlando Cantu (Mex) Kroklulu D'aubigny 0/0-35,38
11º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Koridon 0/0-35,68
12º Kristin Endresen (Nor) Space Flight 0/0-35,8
13º Iván Quijada (Esp) D?Antan II 0/0-38,22
14º Michael Cusack (Irl) Parcival 0/0-41,27
15º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0/0-43,53
16º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lasergut Highlight 0/0-44,96
17º Sabine Eder (Aut) Sugar Fly 0/0-46,14
18º Perla Della Nave (Ita) Money Maker 0/0-46,37
19º Edmond Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hachette 0/4-29,68
20º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0/4-30,56
21º Karin Stenius (Fin) Cosmic 3 0/4-33,52
22º Sandy Pirez (Bel ) Djalingho Du By 0/4-33,81
23º Russel Pearson (Gbr) I'm Back 0/4-36,67
24º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 0/4-38,42
25º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Filine 0/4-38,87
26º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Linadur 0/4-40,25
27º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Laurelle Du Bois 0/4-40,94
28º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Retreats Walkabout 0/4-41,97
29º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Nanna Z 0/4-42,54
30º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Vuitton Van De Heffinck 0/4-43,26
31º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Paulien L 0/4-46,61
32º Luis Correia (Por) Sofie V/D Breemeerse 0/4-47,01
33º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 0/5-49,39
34º Lili Waelti (Sui) Kublai Khan 0/6-52,49
35º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig 0/6-53,01
36º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Kastell 0/7-56,55
37º Oliver Lange Felleman Serpolino 0/8-46,01
38º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) O'canthus 0/10-52,18
39º María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Favorita 0/16-78,69
40º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Vascoda Gama 0/E
41º Fintan Hunt (Irl) Mount Falcon Kim 4
42º Karin Stenius (Fin) Carla 39 4
43º Cheryl Milner (Gbr) Jasmijn 4
44º Angelika Strasser (Aut) Phillipp Morris 4
45º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Jojau De La Love 4
46º José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Scie 4
47º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Mc Maneman 4
48º Nina Andersin (Fin) Easter 4
49º Helen Gross (Gbr) Reinartz F 4
50º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 4
51º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Lipton Des Sables 4
52º Sabine Eder (Aut) Rapidez 4
53º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Grachus 4
54º Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Monica III 4
55º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 5-66,34
56º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Fantastic Girl 6-69,13
57º Rhianna Blair (Gbr) Izadora Gold 8
58º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 8
59º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich Fd 8
60º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Lightning 12
61º Estefania Vazquez Giron (Esp) Bambino 17-81,35
62º María Angeles Macias (Esp) John L 18-69,21
63º Raquel Aarnio-Wihuri Megane Des Mays E
  Aisha Abrey Dekorat E
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour A. A2 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chalin 4 0-59,18
Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 0-60,59
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Le Soleil 3 0-61,24
Siegfried Kludt (Ale) Grafinus 0-62,38
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ocean 0-64,14
Soenke Voelker (Ale) Loderio 0-66,9
Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chanel 230 0-68,65
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer 0-69,66
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0-70,95
10º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Willy 0-71,08
11º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 0-71,7
12º Perla Della Nave (Ita) Emili 0-72,27
13º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Baileys 0-72,47
14º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Karisma 16 0-72,79
15º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Life Girl 0-72,92
16º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 0-73,77
17º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 0-74,23
18º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Gigi Amor 0-74,44
19º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 0-74,49
20º Orlando Cantu (Mex) Mannix D 0-74,88
21º Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) Market Forece 0-76,71
22º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Bonaparte Vh Bovenhoekshof 0-80,73
23º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Biagotti 0-82,04
24º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) My Love 0-82,38
25º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lassergut All Saints 0-83,01
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 0-85,67
27º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 1-87,25
28º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 1-88,61
29º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 4-65,45
30º Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Cachon 4-70,7
31º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Gringo De Granlieu 4-71,05
32º Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Hagbard 4-75,7
33º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 4-76,49
34º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-78,83
35º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Faccia Tosta 4-80,45
36º Eduardo Abicair (Bra) Fricadelle 4-82,84
37º Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 4-84,55
38º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 5-87,54
39º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 5-88,74
40º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Silwald 6-90,05
41º Camila Paola Zobel Chamaco 6-90,17
42º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 7-96,22
43º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Little Miss Evee 8-65,12
44º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Celino 5 8-69,56
45º Ida K Ramleth (Nor) Qaramba 8-76,96
46º Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 8-78,03
47º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo (Esp) Kenzo Du Bois 8-81,39
48º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Odrada 8-100,01
49º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba 9-86,2
50º Debby Coulon (Bel) Naiade Du Mas D'eole 9-86,44
51º Mario Macchiavelli (Ita) Selene IV 9-86,85
52º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Zero Wattage 10-91,31
53º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Alluvion 10-92,9
54º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Insa 9 10-109,07
55º Michael Cusack (Irl) Drama Queen 11-94,48
56º Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) The Dusty Miller II 12-76,12
57º Paula Castro Perez (Esp) Jara 62 12-83,36
58º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dusty Donelly 12-98,67
59º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo 13-119,94
60º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 14-93,32
61º Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Landstar 14-93,67
62º Juan David Bernal (Esp) Picolino E
  Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Hegemone E
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Katmandu E
  Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Twinkle Star E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Titane E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Cyclone du Chenal E
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Richie Rich 0-62,52
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0-67,65
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 0-71,74
Aniek Poels ( Hol) Jacarta 0-74,75
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Exception Du Gonge 0-76,23
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir 0-79,25
Erika Abal (Esp) Oramibro Z 0-79,74
Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Hip Fleuri 0-80,63
David McPherson (Gbr) Presley 0-82,77
10º Beat Mändli (Sui) Make Believe Lohnro 0-83,71
11º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 0-84,04
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 0-84,14
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0-84,32
14º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Chloé 0-87,19
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0-87,3
16º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire 1-88,23
17º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Hfb Ramona 1-88,3
18º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 1-90,18
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 1-90,66
20º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogiky 2-95,65
21º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 3-96,5
22º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 3-97,78
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 3-98,32
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 3-98,86
25º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pylathus 3-99,8
26º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 4-75,25
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-77,25
28º Johanne Seter Brathe (Nor) Talinka 4-78,21
29º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carrington 9 4-81,6
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jet De La Mare 4-82,48
31º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Amorone 4-86,56
32º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 4-87,67
33º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 4-101,23
34º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 4-101,23
35º Paul Rident (Fra) Julie Cyonne 4-103,12
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) Rubin-Ascot 5-88,06
37º Noora Pentti (Fin) Lara II 5-88,38
38º Damien Charles (Gbr) Mabelle 5-88,95
39º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 5-90,26
40º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maibrit 5-90,62
41º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 5-106,96
42º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 6-95,11
43º John Whitaker (Gbr) Quilt Hopeful 6-95,4
44º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 6-108,22
45º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 6-108,69
46º Neal Kelleher (Irl) Fandango 6-109,17
47º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) M'lamiretto 7-97,43
48º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys 7-97,68
49º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Niagara De Ganex 7-113,79
50º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 8-68,05
51º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 8-80,49
52º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 8-83,88
53º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 8-102
54º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Lambada K 2 9-107,95
55º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Clinton Vd Wellington 10-108,39
56º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Pommery P2 10-111,75
57º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Cotton Candy 2 11-114,43
58º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Viñon Mandrin B 14-125,39
59º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 21-120,92
60º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 21-136,22
61º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Ratano E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G E
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Australia 2000 R
  Prueba Nº28. Small Gran Premio. AM5 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/0-40,46
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 0/0-41,54
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/0-42,28
Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 0/0-42,59
Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah 0/0-43,23
Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 0/0-43,23
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 0/0-44,49
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/0-45,51
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels 0/0-48,89
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 0/4-49,61
11º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0/4-49,95
12º Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 0/5-50,13
13º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 0/6-51,33
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pandora II 0/6-51,8
15º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) High Times 0/7-52,65
16º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 0/8-42,75
17º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 0/8-45,45
18º David McPherson (Gbr) Red Dawn 0/8-47,11
19º Manoel Poladian (Bra) Aldatus Son Doanjo 0/19-64,7
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 0/20-65,99
21º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0/33-74,34
22º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/R
23º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 0/R
24º Perry Geryl (Bel) Heureka De La Loge 0/R
25º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0/R
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 1-88,47
27º Peik Andersin (Fin) Latania Z 4-79,12
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) George 67 4-80,56
29º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 4-81,04
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-83,03
31º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cassiliano 4-83,24
32º Sian Price (Gbr) Rambo III 4-84,69
33º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 4-84,98
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 4-85,55
35º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 4-86,52
36º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon Du Laume 4-87,21
37º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 4-87,64
38º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Popeye 5-88,76
39º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 8-82,23
40º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 8-83,42
41º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Horizon De Rix 8-83,91
42º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Urbie 8-84,05
43º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 8-87,93
44º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 9-88,42
45º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) O'chaplin 9-88,62
46º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 9-88,75
47º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 9-90,5
48º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Patries 10-92,18
49º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Coatepec 10-92,74
50º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Honydubois Soulac 12-81,91
51º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 12-82,31
52º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 12-85,36
53º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 12-87,05
54º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Carlson 12-87,81
55º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Upsilon Van De Heffnick 12-103,31
56º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 13-88,8
57º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Hidor De Bneville 13-90,87
58º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 17-88,82
59º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 20-87,54
60º María Ferreira (Mat) Feal Du Defey 21-105,11
61º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 21-106,54
62º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen E
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 R
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cassandra 128 R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally E
  Prueba Nº29. Big Tour C. A2 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David McPherson (Gbr) Cassiano Z 0-68,09
Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Nike 0-69,99
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 0-70,27
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Iceberg des Forets 0-70,36
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0-71,26
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0-72,72
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0-74,16
Katharina Offel (Ale) Landgold 33 0-74,57
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0-75,46
10º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldina 38 0-78,17
11º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0-78,78
12º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 0-79,67
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 0-81,26
14º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Hot Shot 0-81,44
15º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Igor Hv 0-84,67
16º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 1-89,79
17º Perry Geryl (Bel) Cantona Z 3-97,26
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 4-64,84
19º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 4-65,5
20º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleon L 4-69,35
21º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-72,18
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4-75,8
23º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Isatis Saint Jean 4-76,03
24º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 4-77,18
25º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-78,22
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-78,54
27º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 4-81,56
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-83,03
29º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Quita Vd Meffink Z 4-84,74
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4-85,27
31º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jos De B'Neville 4-85,69
33º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Porland 5-90,15
34º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Niels 5-91,73
35º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 8-70,47
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Huron Des Gerbaux 8-70,89
37º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8-73,72
38º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Hobby De B'neville 8-84,45
39º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Spy Girl 8-87,62
40º Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 9-88,35
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) For Future 9-91,89
42º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Junior 12-77,42
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 12-77,53
44º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 14-109,22
45º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odette 16-68,05
46º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Shalom Tomboy 16-101,79
47º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 16-103,22
48º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 17-105,14
49º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Image De La Tuiliere 20-100,92
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Campino 103 R
  Prueba Nº30. Gran Premio. AM5 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-43,79
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-45,49
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0/0-46,67
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/2-49,42
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/2-49,42
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/4-43,36
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/4-44,73
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 0/4-45,77
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Payton 0/6-49,62
10º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/9-52,81
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/13-48,93
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/R
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Landbaron 4 0/R
14º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Hippocosme 4-82,22
15º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4-83,11
16º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4-83,33
17º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 4-84,03
18º Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 4-85,38
19º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 4-86,04
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-86,34
21º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honore's Liquido 4-86,37
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Allure 4-86,53
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 4-87,15
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4-87,21
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-87,33
26º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Icecream Duverie 4-88,3
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 4-88,93
28º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 5-91,6
29º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 5-91,8
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 8-83,13
31º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 8-83,53
32º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon 8-85,19
33º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 8-86,46
34º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8-88,08
35º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 8-88,55
36º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 8-89,89
37º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 9-90,38
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 9-92,26
39º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 9-93,29
40º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 11-99,53
41º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 12-86,83
42º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero 12-87,85
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 12-88,66
44º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 12-104,72
45º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 13-90,76
46º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Waldi 13-91,12
47º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 13-91,84
48º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 13-93,5
49º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 14-94,03
50º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 15-98,91
51º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 16-83,46
52º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 17-92,13
53º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 21-93,93
54º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I R
  Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Olinoeska E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches R