Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/02/2005
CSI Dehesa Montenmedio - Circuito del Sol (II), Vejer de la Frontera

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Celtic 9 0-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 0-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bellnon 0-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Golden Star 0-ET
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Tai-Fun 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bacord 1 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis Chavannais 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Artista 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quillaja Van Sint Maarten 0-ET
  Alessandro Carrassi (Ita) Terra Grigia 0-ET
  Tino Bahr (Ale) Princess Greystone 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 0-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 0-ET
  Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 0-ET
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Antika T 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Akelei Van De Breemeersen 0-ET
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 1-90,87
31º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Fabiana 1-90,92
32º Helene Warness (Nor) Cavatino 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4-ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4-ET
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 4-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 4-ET
  Duarte Romao (Por) Anais Anais 4-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 4-ET
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Troyes 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy 4-ET
  Tino Bahr (Ale) Celly 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 4-ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 4-ET
  Debby Coulon (Bel) Quelqu'un Fr Ls Musardiere 4-ET
  Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 4-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache 4-ET
  Antonio José Niño (Esp) Alaska'm 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lenard 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Tango 4-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 4-ET
53º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Thomas 5-92,3
54º Javier Salvador (Esp) Toplimit 5-93,4
55º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Madison 5-93,41
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Marioso Du Terral 7-101,67
57º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Can Do 2 8-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Gawex 8-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 8-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Albertino 8-ET
  Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 8-ET
62º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 10-111,65
63º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Toronto 11-101,85
64º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Captain Satt 12-ET
65º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aldo Van Het Nijskenshof 12-103,51
66º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Melodie Du Cochet 13-92,66
67º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 13-109,24
68º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 13-124,61
69º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 15-101,05
70º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 16-ET
71º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten E-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain E-ET
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0-ET
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 0-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 0-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Lauren Blue 0-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0-ET
  Tino Bahr (Ale) Queen T 0-ET
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Lamborghini 0-ET
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Karayn Du Troleu Z 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Callius 0-ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Shamira 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Shinto 3 0-ET
  Manoel Poladian (Bra) Carthago Son Doanjo 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De Breemeersen 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cairo 0-ET
  Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0-ET
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0-ET
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 0-ET
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0-ET
  Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 0-ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita 0-ET
  Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 0-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Why Niki 0-ET
  Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0-ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Cairu 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carecor 0-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-ET
42º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 1-94,42
43º Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 1-94,58
44º Javier Salvador (Esp) So Gentle 2-99,72
45º Faye Schoch (Sui) Cape Candy Girl Ch 4-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 4-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Elle Milani 4-ET
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tallulah 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 4-ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 4-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Arcibaldo 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 4-ET
57º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Scarlett 5-94,33
58º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 5-94,53
59º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 5-96,57
60º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Casanova 6-100,03
61º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cassius 37 7-104,99
62º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Silvana 8-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Carthagena Z 8-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 8-ET
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 8-ET
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 8-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 8-ET
68º Tino Bahr (Ale) Lady Lotte 9-95,39
69º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 9-112,47
70º David Taylor (Ale) Indian Gift 9-113,98
71º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 10-98,94
72º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 11-102,12
73º Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone 13-127,13
74º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Didero 17-94,95
75º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene R
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1 1. Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0-ET
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0-ET
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 0-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 0-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 0-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0-ET
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 0-ET
  Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 0-ET
  Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 0-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 0-ET
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kamel De Gobaude 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 0-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Victoria De Zellik 0-ET
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 0-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 0-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Relance 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 0-ET
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 0-ET
  Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Caretana Cella Caccia 0-ET
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0-ET
  Paul Rident (Fra) Kiwi Des Gres 0-ET
  Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 0-ET
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kelcosto Du Banney 0-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) A Cappella 2 0-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 0-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 0-ET
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 0-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 0-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-ET
35º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 1-88,61
36º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Lexus 1-89,98
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 4-ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 4-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 4-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4-ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Contender 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 4-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 4-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Vaniteuse Vh Koetshuis 4-ET
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 4-ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 4-ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 4-ET
  Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 4-ET
  Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Art Luxury 4-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Retiro Van W 4-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 4-ET
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 4-ET
56º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Paskal 8-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Corso 40 8-ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Venture Quest 8-ET
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin 8-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eclipse 10 8-ET
61º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 11-96,73
62º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 12-ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 12-ET
64º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 17-89,98
65º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly E
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost E
  Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Perseus E
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Laron E
69º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Ohara Des Rocs R
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tino Bahr (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0-30,08
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 0/0-30,85
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 0/0-30,88
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Can Do 2 0/0-31,59
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Tango 0/0-32,72
David McPherson (Gbr) Artista 0/0-32,98
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Celtic 9 0/0-33,65
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0/0-33,81
Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 0/0-35,07
10º Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0/0-35,97
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 0/0-36,02
12º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 0/0-36,47
13º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 0/0-36,93
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Macaco 0/0-36,94
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0/0-37,19
16º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eastwood 9 0/0-38,68
17º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 0/0-39,16
18º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 0/1-40,4
19º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 0/1-42,01
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 0/2-44,43
21º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Toronto 0/2-45,22
22º Tino Bahr (Ale) Celly 0/4-32,16
23º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Caramelo 0/4-32,76
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Cyprianus Z 0/4-33,77
25º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 0/4-37,8
26º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Antika T 0/4-38,17
27º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bellnon 0/4-39,04
29º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Bacord 1 0/4-39,68
30º Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten 0/4-39,69
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 0/5-40,04
32º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0/5-41,38
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/5-43,05
34º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Thomas 0/5-43,52
35º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 0/5-43,8
36º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Helsinki 0/6-44,92
37º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 0/7-49,1
38º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quo Vadis Chavannais 0/8-37,03
39º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Akelei Van De 0/8-39,32
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'auge 0/9-43,53
41º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Gawex 4-ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Golden Star 4-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 4-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Albertino 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 4-ET
  Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 4-ET
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 4-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lenard 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 4-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 4-ET
57º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madison 5-71,68
58º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Fabiana 5-73,23
59º Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 7-80,23
60º Duarte Romao (Por) Anais Anais 8-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Captain Satt 8-ET
62º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 9-72,18
63º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Alaska'm 9-89,22
64º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino 9-90,82
65º Javier Salvador (Esp) Marioso Du Terral 10-75,84
66º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy 10-77,45
67º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aldo Van Het Nijskenshof 14-76,76
68º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quelqu'un Fr Ls Musardiere 14-93,78
69º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 19-76,69
70º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Melodie Du Cochet E
  Alicia Prius (Esp) Cambalache Stator W E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/0-31,57
Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0/0-32,51
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0/0-32,7
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0/0-32,8
Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0/0-34,68
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 0/0-34,68
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/0-36,95
David McPherson (Gbr) Elle Milani 0/0-37,42
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tallulah 0/0-37,6
10º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pepita R 0/0-37,8
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 0/0-38,05
12º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cairo 0/0-39,35
13º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0/0-39,75
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Shamira 0/0-39,84
15º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 0/0-39,99
16º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Arcibaldo 0/0-40,27
17º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Shannondale Macalla 0/0-40,51
18º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0/0-42,62
19º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 0/0-42,75
20º Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone 0/1-43,43
21º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Coster 0/1-44,66
22º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Wow 4 0/1-45,42
24º Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 0/4-34,18
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Wieland Van De 0/4-34,67
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/4-35,19
27º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 0/4-35,21
28º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 0/4-35,78
29º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 0/4-36,41
30º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 0/4-36,62
31º Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 0/4-36,94
32º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Lamborghini 0/4-37,86
33º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0/4-38,55
34º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 0/4-40,2
35º Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 0/4-41,6
36º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0/4-41,84
37º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Callius 0/5-43,32
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee 0/5-45,28
39º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Why Niki 0/5-46,01
40º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Color Line 0/8-32,57
41º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 0/8-35,32
42º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 0/8-36,92
43º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 0/8-37,92
44º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Gastronom 0/8-42,78
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 0/9-44,32
46º Tino Bahr (Ale) Queen T 0/10-47,96
48º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 0/R
49º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 1-62,25
50º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 1-63,48
51º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Casanova 1-64,85
52º Javier Salvador (Esp) Caluna 11 1-65,6
53º Faye Schoch (Sui) Cape Candy Girl Ch 4-ET
  Manoel Poladian Filho (Bra) Carthago Son Doanjo 4-ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Silvana 4-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Lauren Blue 4-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carecor 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 4-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 4-ET
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 4-ET
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 4-ET
  Tino Bahr (Ale) Lady Lotte 4-ET
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 4-ET
  Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Karayn Du Troleu Z 4-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 4-ET
  Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 4-ET
72º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 5-62,51
73º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 8-ET
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Cairu 8-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Shinto 3 8-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 8-ET
77º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Didero 12-ET
78º David Taylor (Ale) Indian Gift E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita E
80º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Conrado 93 R
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos Fases 2. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 0/0-32,56
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 0/0-33,14
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 0/0-36,44
Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle 0/0-36,83
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0/0-38,24
Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 0/0-40,79
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 0/0-41,23
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 0/0-41,25
Paul Rident (Fra) Kiwi Des Gres 0/0-41,31
10º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0/0-41,39
11º Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0/0-42,01
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 0/0-42,58
13º Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 0/0-43,27
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 0/0-44,07
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-44,28
16º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 0/0-45,53
17º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 0/0-46,31
18º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 0/0-47,49
19º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 0/0-48,76
20º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 0/4-35,04
21º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 0/4-35,22
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 0/4-40,57
23º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 0/4-41,21
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 0/4-43,4
25º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 0/4-44,37
26º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 0/4-45,21
27º Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 0/8-44,01
28º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Contender 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 4-ET
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kamel De Gobaude 4-ET
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kelcosto Du Banney 4-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Retiro Van W 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 4-ET
  Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Art Luxury 4-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 4-ET
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 4-ET
  Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Landsturm 14 4-ET
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 4-ET
  Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Lentini 3 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 4-ET
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Relance 4-ET
  Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 4-ET
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4-ET
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Lexus 4-ET
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Noble Lady 4-ET
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Victoria De Zellik 4-ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Paskal 4-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Koubilai Du Poncel 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4-ET
53º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Victor-Hugo Vd Holstein 5-63,86
54º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 5-64,58
55º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 6-68,48
56º Carl-Christian Rahlf (Ale) Caretana Cella Caccia 8-ET
57º Faye Schoch (Sui) Venture Quest 12-ET
  Jill Smits (Bel) Vaniteuse Vh Koetshuis 12-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 12-ET
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 12-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 12-ET
  Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eclipse 10 12-ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 12-ET
  Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 12-ET
65º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 15-72,76
66º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 15-73,55
67º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 18-69,87
68º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z E/.
  Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Perseus E
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años. 2M 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-30,37
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Tango 0-32,5
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Chambertino 0-33,69
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Chiarina 0-34,15
Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Thomas 0-34,3
Roelof Bril (Hol) Tom Boy B 0-34,98
Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Cocheese 0-35,14
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Nabateo 0-35,18
  Russel Pearson (Gbr) Thor Van Veecaten 0-35,18
10º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Artista 0-35,32
11º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Mezquite-Yac 0-35,89
12º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Anky 0-36,21
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Madison 0-36,35
14º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Antika T 0-36,68
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Anzanza De Gawex 0-36,75
16º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Carolo 0-37,29
17º Damien Charles (Gbr) Azellie Van Den Bisschen 0-38,17
18º Laura Queirolo (Ita) Lappone Del Crati 0-38,38
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Can Do 2 0-38,38
20º Marguerite Goes Sandrine T Bougy 0-38,48
21º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0-38,96
22º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cimba 0-41,51
23º Tino Bahr (Ale) Coeur De Lion 1-42,9
24º Javier Salvador (Esp) Toplimit 1-44,22
25º Willinton Camacho Caramelo 4-29,45
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Talent 4-30,94
27º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ideal 4-31,71
28º Stein Endresen (Nor) Quirifinoz 4-35,3
29º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Melibea D'auge 4-35,78
30º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Azarro 4-36,36
31º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Princess Greystone 4-36,84
32º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Cartier 4-37,32
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 4-38,16
34º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caretanos 4-38,24
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quorum Des Frimonts 4-41,73
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Tosca's Lena 4-44,26
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Lenard 8-38,14
38º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Mazarin De Brekka 8-39,39
39º Jill Smits (Bel) Lavaletta 8-40,57
40º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Andiamo's Sunrise 9-39,52
41º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Camelot 9-43,42
42º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Quelqu'un Fr Ls Musardiere 9-47,05
43º Adam Cove (Gbr) Triton M 12-42,61
44º Lili Waelti (Sui) Tazmania 12-43,66
45º Javier Salvador (Esp) Tai-Fun 12-60,51
46º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Arcadien 13-42,66
47º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Crazy Daisy 15-54,79
48º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Mylord De La Gache 16-39,76
49º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Alaska'm 17-41,26
50º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St. Germain 19-69,92
51º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Toronto E
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Cantino 4 E
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Troyes E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Adenio E
  Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Cambalache Stator W E
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Akelei Van De E
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años. 2M 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0-28,68
Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 0-28,85
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Color Line 0-29,2
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Shinto 3 0-29,41
David McPherson (Gbr) Elle Milani 0-31,23
Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0-31,28
Javier Salvador (Esp) So Gentle 0-32,48
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Love Du Rio 0-32,74
Beat Mändli (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0-34,08
10º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) El Tombo Z 0-34,45
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lolita 0-34,67
12º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pepita R 0-34,97
13º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0-35,27
14º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lennox Lewis II 0-35,88
15º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Silvana 0-36,05
16º Stein Endresen (Nor) Leo 0-36,58
17º Roelof Bril (Hol) Silverstone 0-36,98
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Aquinas 0-38,09
19º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) My Lord 0-38,26
20º Manoel Poladian (Bra) Carthago Son Doanjo 0-38,43
21º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0-39,75
22º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0-39,81
23º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sarino 0-41,82
24º Mikael Kolind (Din) Lambita 0-41,99
25º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cairo 0-42,48
26º Aurelio Cea Macias White Lady 0-42,84
27º Tino Bahr (Ale) Queen T 0-42,99
28º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Lamborghini 0-44,36
29º Paul O?Shea (Irl) No Joker 0-44,38
  Adam Cove (Gbr) Wonderboy III 0-44,38
31º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Parelda vd Kapel 0-45,21
32º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cassius 37 0-47,05
33º Michel Blaton (Bel) Lauren Blue 0-49,05
34º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Gastronom 1-33,89
35º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Caluna 11 1-41,69
36º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Coster 1-46,52
37º Tino Bahr (Ale) Lady Lotte 1-48,03
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 4-31,36
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 4-36,57
40º Faye Schoch (Sui) Lavande De L'isle 4-37,01
41º Henk Punt (Hol) Parnas 4-37,71
42º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Glentana G 4-37,74
43º Faye Schoch (Sui) Cape Candy Girl Ch 4-40,89
44º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Casablanca 62 4-41,36
45º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Watch Me Vd Kriek 4-41,45
46º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 4-42,7
47º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Shamira 4-42,9
48º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 4-43,02
49º Aurelio Cea Macias Sirene 4-44,09
50º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Rey Brian Del Arpa 4-44,68
51º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Ombica 4-45,87
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Lychee 4-49,49
53º Antonio José Niño (Esp) Conrado 93 5-43,76
54º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Callius 5-46,16
55º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Symfonie 5-46,69
56º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Carthagena Z 5-49,27
57º David Taylor (Ale) Indian Gift 5-49,73
58º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Sundance 8-31,83
59º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Why Niki 8-36,38
60º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 8-41,59
61º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 8-42,23
62º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Scharmantha 8-44,22
63º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Goodman 22 8-44,57
64º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Sterappel 8-45,8
65º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Duncan 9-46,69
66º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Carecor 10-51,86
67º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Special Graf 10-52,58
68º Juan Ramos (Arg) Cairu 12-45,91
69º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Fighting Flash 12-46,19
70º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Didero 14-50,09
71º Stein Endresen (Nor) Cardaxo 14-50,41
72º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) San Francisco III 16-44,14
73º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sabine 73 17-47,46
74º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Casanova E
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años. 2M 3. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kire Royal Star 0-36,69
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rolls Royce 0-38,82
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 0-42,32
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Valfee des Hazalles 0-42,41
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Gi-Joe 0-43,87
Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) V. Van Bost 0-43,96
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Tinkas Son 0-45,38
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Klerjon De La Palluel 0-45,41
Stein Endresen (Nor) Ludwig 0-45,92
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 0-46
11º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Shevchenko 0-47,45
12º Jill Smits (Bel) Quick Star Girl 0-48,28
13º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0-48,55
14º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Roland 0-48,75
15º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Courchevel 0-48,89
16º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Retiro Van W 0-49,17
17º Damien Charles (Gbr) Viala De Reve 0-49,21
18º Jill Smits (Bel) Kanouk Des Essarts 0-51,13
19º Bernhard Porten (Ale) A Cappella 2 0-51,45
20º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Libertino 6 0-52,24
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Contender 0-52,37
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 0-53,41
23º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-54,02
24º Jill Smits (Bel) Vaniteuse Vh Koetshuis 0-54,86
25º Paul Rident (Fra) Kiwi Des Gres 1-55,93
26º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Krissnee Du Defey 1-56,79
27º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Lentini 3 1-56,82
28º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Viko 1-58,49
29º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Lexus 3-64,67
30º Roelof Bril (Hol) Allisson 4-41,6
31º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Count Alaric 4-50,39
32º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carolando 4-50,44
33º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 4-50,98
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Vitesse Van De Olhenhoeve 4-51,41
35º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Eclipse 10 4-51,57
36º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Relance 4-51,79
37º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Kalinka Z 4-53,11
38º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Conan 18 4-53,54
39º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Victoria De Zellik 4-53,61
40º Paul Rident (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4-54
41º Francisco Guedes (Por) Kaki Du Moulinet 4-54,17
42º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Dossan 4-54,33
43º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Elle Cleopatra 5-48,58
44º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vital 5-55,47
45º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cash H 5-56,37
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 5-57,93
47º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kelcosto Du Banney 6-59,82
48º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 6-59,88
49º Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Art Luxury 6-61,41
50º Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 7-54,72
51º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 8-54,24
52º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Ft 9-56,28
53º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Kellipse 9-56,82
54º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 9-57,32
55º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Kolombo De Semilly 9-58,46
56º Peik Andersin (Fin) Calvin 10-59,83
57º Robert Splaine (Irl) Fabric 11-63,13
58º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Lovita 11-63,69
59º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Kamel De Gobaude 11-64,78
60º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cashman 12-52,53
61º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Landsturm 14 13-56,09
62º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Victor-Hugo Vd Holstein 17-58,84
63º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 18-59,29
64º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D'amour B 18-59,87
65º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Paskal 19-63,92
66º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell R
  Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Vayrac De Ste Hermelle R
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chalin 4 0/0-33,93
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 0/0-34,25
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/0-37,24
Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Idem De Longvaut 0/0-38,62
Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Pacha 0/0-38,69
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 0/0-40,8
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 0/0-41,92
Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lasergut Highlight 0/0-42,49
Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Biagotti 0/0-43,57
10º Mounaim Dani (Mar) Santana 424 0/0-44,26
11º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Jeriane 0/0-44,54
12º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 0/0-46,55
13º Camila Paola Zobel Chamaco 0/0-48,53
14º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 0/4-35,86
15º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Ocean 0/4-36,53
16º Duarte Romao (Por) Igor Du Lesme 0/4-36,74
17º Giancarlo Gelleni (Ven) Hamilton De Survil 0/4-37,78
18º Orlando Cantu (Mex) Kroklulu D'aubigny 0/4-38,9
19º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Bonaparte Vh Bovenhoekshof 0/4-40,09
20º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Leandros 31 0/4-40,34
21º Karin Stenius (Fin) Carla 39 0/4-42,38
22º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 0/4-42,52
23º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 0/4-42,86
24º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Noerajev Vh Stratneinde 0/4-43,23
25º Michael Cusack (Irl) Drama Queen 0/4-43,26
26º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 0/4-44,49
27º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0/4-44,56
28º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 0/4-45,66
29º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Tallis V T'kluizebos 0/4-46,33
30º Michael Legout (Fra) Jerzy Hogue 0/4-48,72
31º Sabine Eder (Aut) Rapidez 0/4-50,46
32º Nina Andersin (Fin) Easter 0/4-50,73
33º Tino Bahr (Ale) Gina 770 0/8-35,25
34º Marcel Dethloff (Ale) Chanel 230 0/8-35,45
35º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo Swe 0/8-45,97
36º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0/8-49,7
37º David Taylor (Ale) Drummena Star 0/14-61,07
38º José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Scie 0/20-59,27
39º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/E
40º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Top Boy 1-95,38
41º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Printemps 1-98,49
42º Jesús Folch Redondo (Esp) Ceuta-Ulien Van De Smeets 2-102,07
43º Michael Cusack (Irl) Parcival 4-42,97
44º Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Hagbard 4-77,66
45º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Gringo De Granlieu 4-77,68
46º Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) The Dusty Miller II 4-79,39
47º Inga Sancho Navarro (Esp) Nodriza 4-79,66
48º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 4-79,86
49º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Odrada 4-80,28
50º Debby Coulon (Bel) Naiade Du Mas D'eole 4-80,44
51º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Life Girl 4-81,55
52º Diana Arango McAfee (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 4-83,43
53º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Little Miss Evee 4-84,35
54º Ida K Ramleth (Nor) Qaramba 4-85,61
55º Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Jalinca 4-85,65
56º Paula Castro Perez (Esp) Jara 62 4-86,37
57º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo (Esp) Kenzo Du Bois 4-86,46
58º Tazmin Burchmore (Gbr) Major Van Het Lindehof 4-87,08
59º Perla Della Nave (Ita) Money Maker 4-87,91
60º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Nanna Z 4-90,03
61º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Linda's First 4-90,16
62º Tony Pearson (Gbr) Zero Wattage 4-90,62
63º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Iasmine Du Lys 4-92,3
64º Eladio Magdalena (Esp) Onix B 4-93,79
65º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Grachus 5-98,9
66º Juan Ramos (Arg) Maella El Rasillo 8-77,06
67º del Villa Carrassi (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 8-80,77
68º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 8-80,8
69º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 8-81,32
70º Mario Mühlenberg (Ale) Dolores 8-85,42
71º Philip Robert Griffiths (Gbr) Monica III 8-87,7
72º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 10-101,65
73º Lili Waelti (Sui) Kublai Khan 11-107,48
74º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 12-82,62
75º Eduardo Abicair (Bra) Fricadelle 12-83,21
76º Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Landstar 12-87,49
77º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Cabino 12-93,8
78º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Sultán 13-98,64
79º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 20-77,63
80º Mario Macchiavelli (Ita) Selene IV 20-87,64
81º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Alluvion 25-114,77
82º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Rex E
  Hanna Parikka (Fin) Paulien L E
  Matilda Kulkas (Fin) Gigi Amor E
  Karin Stenius (Fin) Cosmic 3 E
  Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Aimee E
  Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) Market Forece E
  Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba E
90º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Filine R
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour A 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-25,89
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0/0-27,38
Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 0/0-29,03
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Moira 17 0/0-29,78
Russel Pearson (Gbr) I'm Back 0/0-29,79
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Jaoli 0/0-31,18
Perla Della Nave (Ita) Emili 0/0-34,56
Fintan Hunt (Irl) Mount Falcon Kim 0/0-34,73
Bettina Lunde (Nor) Kastell 0/0-34,8
10º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0-35,14
11º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Gai Jin 0/0-35,38
12º Henrique Cabral (Por) Varda De Breemeersen 0/0-35,87
13º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Keltic Flight 0/0-36,23
14º Nicolas Dattelkremer (Bra) Ricardo 0/0-36,84
15º José Antonio Niño (Esp) Jojau De La Love 0/0-36,91
16º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Mc Maneman 0/0-37,49
17º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Linadur 0/0-37,51
18º Iván Quijada (Esp) D?Antan II 0/0-37,98
19º Kristin Endresen (Nor) Space Flight 0/0-38,03
20º Emma Mc Beath (Gbr) Rue Royal 0/0-38,08
21º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Mascapade 0/0-38,18
22º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Fantastic Girl 0/0-38,26
23º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich Fd 0/0-38,39
24º Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-39,07
25º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 0/0-39,2
26º Raquel Aarnio-Wihuri Megane Des Mays 0/0-40,12
27º Oliver Lange Felleman Serpolino 0/0-40,42
28º Luis Correia (Por) Sofie V/D Breemeerse 0/0-43,17
29º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Honydubois Soulac 0/0-44,34
30º Elena Beltran (Esp) Favorita 0/0-45,28
31º Helen Gross (Gbr) Reinartz F 0/0-46,35
32º Michael Cusack (Irl) Coolcorron Phoenix 0/1-48,2
33º Flavia De Giorgi (Ita) Celxy 0/1-51,66
34º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Serendipity 0/4-32,39
35º Orlando Cantu (Mex) Mannix D 0/4-32,55
36º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Leila 0/4-34,73
37º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dekorat 0/4-39,06
38º Cheryl Milner (Gbr) Jasmijn 0/4-42,38
39º Nina Andersin (Fin) Casandra 35 0/4-42,54
40º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 0/4-46,88
41º Michael Legout (Fra) Lord Carnute 0/8-43,85
42º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 0/10-69,72
43º Silje Sletteboe (Nor) Lightning 0/12-41,37
44º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Pandorra 1-64,76
45º Alexandra J. Grove (Bel) Laurelle Du Bois 4-ET
  Stephanie Marianeschi (Ita) Patricia 4-ET
  Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Lipton Des Sables 4-ET
  Angelika Strasser (Aut) Phillipp Morris 4-ET
  Sandy Pirez (Bel ) Djalingho Du By 4-ET
  Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4-ET
  Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 4-ET
52º Edmond Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hachette 8-76,35
53º Sabine Eder (Aut) Sugar Fly 11-70,59
54º Rhianna Blair (Gbr) Izadora Gold 12-ET
55º María Angeles Macias (Esp) John L 17-ET
56º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) O'canthus E
57º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig E
  Emily Smallman (Gbr) Retreats Walkabout E
  Isabelle Villette (Fra) Vuitton Van De Heffinck E
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Picolino E
  Prueba Nº12, Small Tour C. A2 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabelle Villette (Fra) Eloi Triolais 0-56,98
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 0-59,01
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Lexikon 0-59,23
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 0-59,98
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 0-61,52
Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Lentini 0-62,22
Edmond Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León 0-62,57
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Silwald 0-62,74
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 0-63,75
10º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 0-63,81
11º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Pamina 0-67,27
12º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer Samsung 0-69,03
13º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 0-69,66
14º Rebekka Botzem (Aus) Lassergut All Saints 0-71,53
15º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 0-71,86
16º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Pizazz 0-73,21
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III 0-76,01
18º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) My Love 0-76,5
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 0-76,5
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 0-79,15
21º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 0-84,81
22º David Taylor (Ale) Drummena 0-93,27
23º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 1-96,97
24º Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 4-61,29
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Liembourg 4-63,46
26º Tino Bahr (Ale) Karolin 14 4-64,69
27º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Gorda 4-65,05
28º Adam Cove (Gbr) Springfield Neoliet 4-66,79
29º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Cyclone du Chenal 4-68,83
30º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Landini 4-69,05
31º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Penny-Lane 12 4-69,58
32º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 4-70,04
33º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 4-70,95
34º Marcos Nuñez (Esp) Champ-Champion 4-71,95
35º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Cash Flow A 4-76,57
36º Soenke Voelker (Ale) Loderio 4-77,42
37º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Noble Ami Du Val Du Geer 4-80,92
38º del Villar Carrassi (Ita) Faccia Tosta 4-88,97
39º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Loutiano 8-63,13
40º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Medeo R 8-64,23
41º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Cordina 8-74,86
42º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 8-76,07
43º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 8-84,56
44º Lili Waelti (Sui) Love Parade 6 8-86,99
45º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Gregoria 8-88,13
46º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 12-79,15
47º Lisa Rivet (Fra) Jump Street 12-85,96
48º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dusty Donelly 13-96,53
49º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 16-76,81
50º Patricia Gonçalves (Por) Gloria La Rougue E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall E
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Katmandu E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower E
54º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical E
55º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Insa 9 E
56º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z R
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Ingres II 0/0-33,13
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0/0-35,42
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/0-35,58
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 0/0-36,27
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0/0-36,63
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0/0-37,29
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 0/0-37,29
Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0/0-37,43
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 0/0-37,45
10º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 0/0-37,69
11º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 0/0-38,82
12º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 0/0-38,86
13º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 0/0-38,91
14º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Don Grossy Z 0/0-39,04
15º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Ideal Du Saulcy 0/0-39,44
16º Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 0/0-39,46
17º Sian Price (Gbr) Rambo III 0/0-39,54
  Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0/0-39,54
19º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 0/0-39,6
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-39,76
21º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir 0/0-39,78
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Rubin-Ascot 0/0-40,55
23º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0/0-40,92
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Paddington 0/0-41,06
25º Faye Schoch (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 0/0-41,18
26º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 0/0-41,25
27º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) M'lamiretto 0/0-41,4
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0/0-41,69
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Cedric 17 0/0-41,9
30º Nicola Violante (Ita) Jasmin Du Mesnil 0/0-42,6
31º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Exception Du Gonge 0/0-42,87
32º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 0/0-43,23
33º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9 0/0-43,26
34º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 0/0-43,27
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idole de Ganex 0/0-43,38
36º Jill Smits (Bel) Ulysse 0/0-43,44
37º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 0/0-43,47
38º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 0/0-43,74
39º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) My Lady 126 0/0-43,91
40º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noir 0/0-44,43
41º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/0-44,47
42º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Kelso Lady Joycie 0/0-44,51
43º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0/0-45,06
44º Damien Charles (Gbr) Mabelle 0/0-45,53
45º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 0/0-45,8
46º Natalia Golding (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 0/0-45,88
47º Dominique Robert (Fra) Gad De Chandee 0/0-46,1
48º Laura Piña (Esp) Miss Luhmülen 0/0-47,35
49º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 0/0-48,45
50º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 17 0/0-48,72
51º David McPherson (Gbr) Red Dawn 0/0-50,97
52º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Cotton Candy 2 0/1-52,04
53º Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah 0/1-52,72
54º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 0/2-56,7
55º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 0/3-58,28
56º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Pauli 0/4-38,33
57º Beat Mändli (Sui) Make Believe Lohnro 0/4-39,14
58º Johanne Seter Brathe (Nor) Talinka 0/4-42,43
59º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Picara 0/4-42,98
60º Paul Rident (Fra) Julie Cyonne 0/5-51,21
61º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Chloé 0/5-53,95
62º Neal Kelleher (Irl) Nellie 0/12-63,69
63º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 0/E
64º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0/R
65º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Clinton Vd Wellington 1-67,41
66º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen 2-68,41
67º Javier Salvador (Esp) Up Chiqui 4-ET
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jigolo Courcelle 4-ET
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 4-ET
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Lara II 4-ET
  Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 4-ET
  Ricardo Imperiale (Ita) Luft 4-ET
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maibrit 4-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jet De La Mare 4-ET
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Richie Rich 4-ET
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 4-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Bombay 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-ET
80º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Pommery P2 5-69,65
81º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G 7-77,86
82º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 7-78,36
83º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Hip Fleuri 8-ET
  Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Lambada K 2 8-ET
  Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Amorone 8-ET
86º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 8-79,97
87º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Jacarta 9-83,62
88º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 10-74,5
89º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Ramona 10-87,53
90º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 12-ET
91º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaoma De La Berchere 12-57,83
92º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 13-69,49
93º John Whitaker (Gbr) Quilt Hopeful 13-84,62
94º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 14-87,18
95º Rodriguez de Mondelo (Esp) Granny Boy 16-81,08
96º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Pinoccina 18-89,08
97º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir E
98º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Moellegaardens Ballerina E
  Blanche Dubois (Esp) CEO E
100º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon Du Laume R
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour C. V/M 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 59,15
Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 60,96
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pandora II 63,26
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 63,59
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 64,1
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 65,45
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Laguna Bay 67,17
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 68,01
Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 70,74
10º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 71,65
11º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pylathus 71,99
12º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Contino 16 72,41
13º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 72,89
14º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 73,58
15º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Porland 74,24
16º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels 75,6
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 76,08
18º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jhg Popeye 77,5
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 77,91
20º Erika Abal (Esp) Oramibro Z 78,03
21º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 78,81
22º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Utopia 37 79,74
23º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 79,91
24º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Coatepec 79,94
25º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 80,11
26º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Oklahoma 80,18
27º Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 80,63
28º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cassandra 128 80,85
29º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 80,97
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 81,2
31º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 81,54
32º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Diablo 81,78
33º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Niels 81,82
34º Jannike West (Sue) Idylle 81,89
35º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pirol 117 82,02
36º David McPherson (Gbr) Presley 82,58
37º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 82,73
38º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cim Cristo 83,13
39º Rodriguez de Mondelo (Esp) Jalison de Longpre 83,42
40º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 83,93
41º Perry Geryl (Bel) Heureka De La Loge 84,57
42º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odette 84,8
43º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 84,82
44º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogiky 84,98
45º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quinta G 85,09
46º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Junior 85,52
47º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 85,6
49º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Arri 86,42
50º Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 87,01
51º Stein Endresen (Nor) Queen D'alme 87,3
52º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalushi 87,38
53º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jacao Courcelle 88,45
54º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 88,64
55º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 90,75
56º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 91,19
57º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 91,96
58º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 92,23
59º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 93,51
60º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jessico 93,71
61º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Olinoeska 94,33
62º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 95,96
63º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 96,32
64º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Quita Vd Heffink Z 98,22
65º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Iltschi 99,43
66º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cassiliano 101,86
67º Michel Robert (Fra) Million 106,14
68º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 113,27
69º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Shalom Tomboy E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Finally E
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 E
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. Dos Fases 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 0/0-23,77
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-24,65
David McPherson (Gbr) Cassiano Z 0/0-25,75
Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 0/0-26,41
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hugo Du Challois 0/0-26,83
Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 0/0-27,16
Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 0/0-27,94
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ganache L'amandou 0/0-28,03
Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 0/0-28,08
  Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honore's Liquido 0/0-28,08
11º Manoel Poladian (Bra) Aldatus Son Doanjo 0/0-28,14
12º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 0/0-28,4
13º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Haddon House Carlson 0/0-28,56
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Landgold 33 0/0-29,12
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldina 38 0/0-29,18
16º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Waldi 0/0-29,33
17º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/0-29,58
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0-29,98
19º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0-30,04
20º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Campino 103 0/0-30,73
21º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 0/0-31,37
22º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 0/0-32,34
23º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0-32,75
24º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 0/0-33,32
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 0/4-24,62
26º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 0/4-25,38
27º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 0/4-26,76
28º Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody De Cualusse 0/4-27,13
29º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/4-27,24
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 0/4-27,25
31º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Caballero 0/4-27,35
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) For Future 0/4-27,48
33º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Napoleón D 0/4-27,95
34º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/4-29,58
35º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Hidor De Bneville 0/4-29,61
36º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 0/4-30,81
37º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Igor Hv 0/4-30,95
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Icecream Duverie 0/4-31,4
39º Rodrigo Lerena (Arg) Liberato I 0/4-32,2
40º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/4-32,53
41º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 0/4-33,1
42º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) O'chaplin 0/4-34,89
43º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0/7-50,46
44º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 0/7-50,56
45º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 0/8-25,45
46º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 0/8-28,23
47º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 0/8-31,37
48º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 0/8-32,45
49º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 0/8-34,35
50º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 0/8-36,25
51º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Nike 0/8-37,98
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/10-45,92
53º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 1-67,39
54º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 1-67,58
55º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 2-74,66
56º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Niagara De Ganex 3-38,36
57º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire 4-ET
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Horizon De Rix 4-ET
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 4-ET
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Latania Z 4-ET
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 4-ET
  Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Limber 4-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4-ET
  Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 4-ET
  Paul O?Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 4-ET
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 4-ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lou-Lou Ht 4-ET
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 4-ET
  Fernandez Sanchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 4-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 4-ET
74º Perry Geryl (Bel) Cantona Z 5-68,38
75º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 5-68,75
76º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 5-68,78
77º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Napoleón 5-68,81
78º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 5-69,62
79º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon 5-70,49
80º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Image De La Tuiliere 5-70,62
81º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Spy Girl 6-74,48
82º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 8-ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 8-ET
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Iceberg des Forets 8-ET
85º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Gerfaut II 8-79,35
86º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 9-67,53
87º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) George 67 9-69,19
88º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Upsilon Van De Heffnick 11-91,85
89º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 11-92,61
90º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 13-68,26
91º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 14-89,04
92º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain E
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo E
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5 4. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Inedite De Balme 0/0-34,27
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/0-36,21
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/0-37,13
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-37,52
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-39,47
Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 0/0-42,71
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/4-42,52
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 1-95,83
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 1-96,59
10º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lacorrado 2-102,49
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 4-86,34
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Corinessa 4-90,63
13º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 4-91,2
14º Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 4-91,48
15º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 4-93,2
16º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 4-93,27
17º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Rockmount Flight 4-93,7
18º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-94,73
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 4-94,83
20º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 5-95,48
21º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 5-95,5
22º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 5-97,59
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 7-104,25
24º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Isatis Saint Jean 8-90,89
25º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas 8-90,92
26º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Rouen 8-93,57
27º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Payton 8-93,89
28º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 8-94,51
29º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 9-96,98
30º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 9-97,21
31º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 10-99,06
32º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 10-99,23
33º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Patries 12-91,47
34º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 12-94,19
35º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 13-95,55
36º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) High Times 13-97,69
37º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 14-100,66
38º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 15-105,14
39º Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 15-106,87
40º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Hobby De B'neville 16-94,51
41º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 16-109,83
42º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Hippocosme 17-96,45
43º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 18-117,14
44º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 21-114,61
45º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 36-107,71
46º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 45-143,47
47º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail E
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. Dos Fases 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0/0-25,75
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-27,24
Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-29,05
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Keltic Flight 0/0-29,58
José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Scie 0/0-29,86
Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Koridon 0/0-30,78
María Elena Beltrán Riisio (Esp) Favorita 0/0-33,32
Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Fantastic Girl 0/0-36,08
Luis Correia (Por) Sofie V/D Breemeerse 0/0-36,35
10º Michael Legout (Fra) Lord Carnute 0/4-29,1
11º Henrique Cabral (Por) Varda De Breemeersen 0/4-29,35
12º Fintan Hunt (Irl) Mount Falcon Kim 0/4-30,26
13º Angelika Strasser (Aut) Phillipp Morris 0/4-33,59
14º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Filine 0/4-34,45
15º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Mc Maneman 0/4-35,4
16º Karin Stenius (Fin) Cosmic 3 0/4-45,56
17º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 0/8-28,23
18º Nina Andersin (Fin) Casandra 35 0/E
  Russel Pearson (Gbr) I'm Back 0/E
20º Stefania Perfetti (Sui) Lipton Des Sables 0/R
  Edmond Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hachette 0/R
22º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Serendipity 4-75,55
23º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Saldo 4-77,55
24º Rhianna Blair (Gbr) Izadora Gold 4-80,55
25º Emma Mc Beath (Gbr) Rue Royal 4-81,65
26º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Jaoli 4-81,89
27º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 4-82,9
28º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 4-84,45
29º Iván Quijada (Esp) D?Antan II 4-85,35
30º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Venture 4-86,19
31º María Angeles Macias (Esp) John L 4-86,37
32º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Roderie 4-86,57
33º Isabelle Villette (Fra) Vuitton Van De Heffinck 4-86,75
34º Helen Gross (Gbr) Reinartz F 4-88,3
35º Emily Smallman (Gbr) First Edition 4-90,33
36º Sabine Eder (Aut) Sugar Fly 4-91,06
37º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Laurelle Du Bois 5-95,97
38º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 5-96,71
39º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua 6-99,29
40º Irene López León (Esp) Pandorra 6-100,52
41º Oliver Lange Felleman Serpolino 8-74,06
42º Inga Sancho Navarro (Esp) Nodriza 8-74,31
43º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Mascapade 8-88,29
44º Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Picolino 8-89,15
45º Raquel Aarnio-Wihuri Megane Des Mays 9-94,29
46º Sandy Pirez (Bel ) Djalingho Du By 12-89,83
47º Michael Cusack (Irl) Coolcorron Phoenix 12-105,31
48º Mario Macchiavelli (Ita) Selene IV 17-76,23
49º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 E
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Pazilna E
  Aisha Abrey Dekorat E
52º Cheryl Milner (Gbr) Jasmijn R
  Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig R
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy R
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. A2 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0-62,6
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-64,19
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0-65,54
Pascal Levy (Esp) Ingres II 0-68,27
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0-72,96
Noora Pentti (Fin) Lara II 0-73,37
Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 17 0-73,68
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Orfeo 0-74,27
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0-74,41
10º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0-75
11º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Bombay 0-75,35
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0-76,17
13º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0-78,65
14º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Jacarta 0-79,16
15º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0-79,34
16º María Ferreira (Mat) Hip Fleuri 0-81,34
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pirol 117 0-81,55
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 0-83,96
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 0-85,09
20º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0-85,33
21º Beat Mändli (Sui) Make Believe Lohnro 0-85,34
22º Neal Kelleher (Irl) Fandango 1-87,52
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Quilt Hopeful 1-87,54
24º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Clinton Vd Wellington 2-90,85
25º Sanna Mikkola (Sui) Amorone 2-92,32
26º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Laredo 2-93,22
27º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 3-97,71
28º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odette 4-60,8
29º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 4-63,63
30º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 4-66,38
31º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Richie Rich 4-66,68
32º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G 4-69,51
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Paddington 4-75,32
34º Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Fantasia Ch 4-76,11
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Rubin-Ascot 4-76,57
36º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Izmir 4-77,26
37º Laura Piña (Esp) Miss Luhmülen 4-82,67
38º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4-84,89
39º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Pommery P2 4-99,66
40º Francisco Guedes (Por) Jericho De Semilly 5-86,25
41º Antonis Petris (Gre) Credo La Daviere 5-86,26
42º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon Du Laume 5-86,36
43º Robert Splaine (Irl) Merlins Magic 5-87,45
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Mandrin B 5-87,62
45º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Overture 5-88,67
46º Javier Salvador (Esp) Up Chiqui 5-105,6
47º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Don Grossy Z 6-90,09
48º Paul Rident (Fra) Julie Cyonne 7-96,98
49º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 8-68,59
50º Jannike West (Sue) Idylle 8-70,77
51º Johanne Seter Brathe (Nor) Talinka 8-75,17
52º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 8-79,32
53º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Lambada K 2 8-82,7
54º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 8-85,38
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Picara 8-85,93
56º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 8-99,63
57º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Loro Piana Ginevra 8-101,22
58º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) C'est La Vie 8-101,44
59º Nicola Violante (Ita) Australia 2000 9-87,78
60º Damien Charles (Gbr) Mabelle 9-88,61
61º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maibrit 9-120,76
62º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 11-113,49
63º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jigolo Courcelle 12-101,88
64º de Mondelo Rodriguez Granny Boy 16-117,63
65º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Rubia Hv 17-88,29
66º Stein Endresen (Nor) Queen D'alme 21-102,48
67º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Anntila E
  Ricardo Imperiale (Ita) Viva E
  Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond E
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando E
  Jill Smits (Bel) Ulysse E
  Katharina Jahre (Nor) Princess Volo E
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Moellegaardens Ballerina E
74º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland R
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. Dos Fases 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 0/0-28,09
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0/0-29,69
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Contino 16 0/0-30,5
Katharina Offel (Ale) True Illusion 0/0-30,96
Perry Geryl (Bel) Heureka De La Loge 0/0-31,59
Katharina Jahre (Nor) Silver King 0/0-32,84
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 0/0-33,05
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 0/0-33,21
Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Blue Okkels 0/0-34,91
10º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Urbie 0/0-35,13
11º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quinta G 0/0-35,69
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 0/0-35,86
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Cedric 17 0/0-36,04
14º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 0/0-36,59
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0/0-36,6
16º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/0-38,55
17º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Champagner 40 0/1-43,44
18º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Cassiliano 0/1-45,02
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Laguna Bay 0/4-28,01
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/4-29,94
21º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire 0/4-32,6
22º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Hobby De B'neville 0/4-32,67
23º Sian Price (Gbr) Rambo III 0/4-33,15
24º David McPherson (Gbr) Presley 0/4-33,23
25º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) M'lamiretto 0/4-36,29
26º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 0/4-39,38
27º Michel Robert (Fra) Million 0/8-28,65
28º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 0/8-31,88
29º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 0/8-57,45
30º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 1-70,9
31º Dominique Robert (Fra) Gad De Chandee 1-71,51
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 1-73,49
33º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 2-74,35
34º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Ramona 4-ET
  Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Jumex Sport Qredo 4-ET
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Patries 4-ET
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Oklahoma 4-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Cassandra 128 4-ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Pauli 4-ET
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Utopia 37 4-ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 4-ET
  Bernhard Porten (Ale) Iltschi 4-ET
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Gerfaut II 4-ET
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Calidron N 4-ET
  Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 4-ET
  Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Shalom Tomboy 4-ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 4-ET
  Paola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen 4-ET
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Countdown 23 4-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 4-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 4-ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idole de Ganex 4-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-ET
56º Jill Smits (Bel) Ogiky 5-70,43
57º Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Cotton Candy 2 5-70,57
58º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 5-71,47
59º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 5-71,65
60º María Ferreira (Mat) Feal Du Defey 8-ET
  Ricardo Imperiale (Ita) Luft 8-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 8-ET
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 8-ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 8-ET
65º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pylathus 9-70,04
66º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 9-70,42
67º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jacao Courcelle 9-71,12
69º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 9-72,79
70º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 9-73,25
71º Nicola Violante (Ita) Jasmin Du Mesnil 9-87,29
72º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Narcotique De Muze IV 13-85,46
73º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Chloé 14-74,67
74º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 14-77,29
75º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 16-ET
76º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 17-88,59
77º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 18-93,72
78º Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III 29-87,27
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 0/0-36,44
Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 0/0-38,95
Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0/0-39,13
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 0/0-39,88
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0-40,45
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cim Cristo 0/0-41,24
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Julot Trefle 0/0-42,79
Noora Pentti (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/0-42,94
Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Quintero 4 0/0-47,6
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Huron Des Gerbaux 0/4-40,41
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/4-40,44
12º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Nike 0/4-44,83
13º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 0/8-46,83
14º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0/14-55,54
15º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Hot Shot 1-96,56
16º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 1-96,7
17º Jannike West (Sue) Noblesse 1-97,16
18º Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah 1-99,34
19º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 2-100,04
20º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalushi 2-101,03
21º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Purple Rain 2-103,84
22º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 4-84,41
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-88,98
24º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 4-89,73
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) George 67 4-90,49
26º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 4-90,9
27º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-91,24
28º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) High Times 4-92,06
29º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldina 38 4-92,23
30º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 4-92,57
31º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 4-92,88
32º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 4-92,96
33º Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo 4-93,05
34º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 4-95,23
35º Perry Geryl (Bel) Cantona Z 4-95,71
36º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Cosi 5-96,1
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Image De La Tuiliere 5-97,29
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nepos van Limbo 5-97,54
39º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 5-97,63
40º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 5-97,73
41º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) O'chaplin 5-98,51
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Quarts Musik 5-98,53
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 5-98,9
44º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 5-98,97
46º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 5-99,17
47º Paola Cimolai (Ita) Spy Girl 5-99,5
48º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Upsilon Van De Heffnick 5-99,97
49º Jose Cristiano Bicudo (Bra) Igor Hv 7-105,56
50º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 8-88,63
51º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 8-91,32
52º Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 8-93,27
53º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 8-94,46
54º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 8-94,62
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 8-95,69
56º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 8-95,96
57º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Niels 9-96,77
58º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleon L 9-97,99
59º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 9-98,1
60º Manoel Poladian Filho (Bra) Aldatus Son Doanjo 9-98,22
61º Cecilie Hogsaas Eide (Nor) Ex Libo 9-98,82
62º Carina Frumento (Ita) Frascator Mail 10-103,3
63º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 10-103,45
64º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Coatepec 11-104,88
65º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 11-105,31
66º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 12-89,43
67º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jet De La Mare 12-90,56
68º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) For Future 12-90,7
69º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 12-91,53
70º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 12-91,88
71º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Caballero 12-94,05
72º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Junior 14-101,93
73º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Horizon De Rix 15-106,66
74º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Iceberg des Forets 15-107,13
75º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Quita Vd Heffink Z 16-94,1
76º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Niagara De Ganex 16-124,09
77º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 20-108,14
78º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Allure R
  Prueba Nº23. Big Tour D. AM5 5. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-38,07
Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honore's Liquido 0/0-40,63
David McPherson (Gbr) Cassiano Z 0/0-42,03
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-46,41
Katharina Offel (Ale) Landbaron 4 0/4-40,92
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pandora II 0/4-42,66
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/4-49,33
Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 0/8-43,38
Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody De Cualusse 0/8-50,04
10º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Isatis Saint Jean 0/12-49,8
11º Paul O?Shea (Irl) Mahon Point 0/16-53,48
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/998-E
13º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/999-R
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 1-59,37
15º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 1-59,55
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-ET
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Carlson 4-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Napoleón D 4-ET
  Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 4-ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 4-ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Jhg Popeye 4-ET
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 4-ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lou-Lou Ht 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 4-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-ET
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 4-ET
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 5-59,5
32º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 5-59,92
33º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 5-60,04
34º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 5-60,78
35º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Exception Du Gonge 8-ET
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 9-59,44
37º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Porland 10-65,94
38º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 11-68,88
39º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Hidor De Bneville 12-ET
40º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 12-58,06
41º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 13-61,42
42º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Olinoeska 16-71,5
43º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 18-82,26
44º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 22-65,67
45º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 22-79,37
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. Dos Fases 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tony Pearson (Gbr) Tender Moment 0/0-23,9
Michael Legout (Fra) Lord Carnute 0/0-25,58
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Moira 17 0/0-26,26
Iván Quijada (Esp) D?Antan II 0/0-26,94
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Sultán 0/0-27,62
Elena Beltran (Esp) Favorita 0/0-28,27
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Downtown James 0/4-23,68
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Keltic Flight 0/4-26,11
Emma Mc Beath (Gbr) Rue Royal 0/4-27,81
10º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Pazilna 0/4-32,84
11º Angelika Strasser (Aut) Phillipp Morris 0/8-38,78
12º Cristina Kelly (Esp) Serendipity 0/E
13º María Angeles Macias (Esp) Omorka 1-64,21
14º Barbara Kelly (Gbr) Gamine du Jaquet 1-64,24
15º Helen Gross (Gbr) Reinartz F 1-65,58
16º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Laurelle Du Bois 1-67,13
17º Mohsin Almohdzar (Mas) Koridon 4
  Sabine Eder (Aut) Sugar Fly 4
  Henrique Cabral (Por) Varda De Breemeersen 4
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 4
  Karin Stenius (Fin) Cosmic 3 4
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Fantastic Girl 4
23º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Roderie 5-66,23
24º Luis Correia (Por) Sofie V/D Breemeerse 7-74,35
25º Rhianna Blair (Gbr) Izadora Gold 8
  Aisha Abrey Dekorat 8
27º Lucy Wylde ( Gbr ) Bective Diamond 12-94,92
28º Bettina Lunde (Nor) Mc Maneman 13-98,79
29º Raquel Aarnio-Wihuri Megane Des Mays E
  Johanna Parri (Fin) Jasilia E
  Russel Pearson (Gbr) I'm Back E
  Manuel Espinosa Pla (Esp) Picolino E
  Prueba Nº25. G.P. Small Tour. AM5 6. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacqueline Hulthen (Sue) Flammabyggets Akilles 0/6-52,43
Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Gregoria 0/R
  Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 0/R
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Rambo 0/R
  Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 0/R
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Kouros Du Pachis 4-80,7
Hanna Parikka (Fin) Ramina 4-81,21
Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 4-83,98
Lisa Rivet (Fra) Jump Street 8-83,09
10º Duarte Romao (Por) Igor Du Lesme 8-91,36
11º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Pamina 11-104,37
12º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Top Boy 12-84,16
13º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo Swe 12-90,48
14º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 16-84,35
15º Patricia Gonçalves (Por) Gloria La Rougue 16-93,78
16º Michael Legout (Fra) Pablo S 17-98,77
17º Mounaim Dani (Mar) Santana 424 18-101,1
18º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 22-100,66
19º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy E
  Edmond Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León E
  Debby Coulon (Bel) Naiade Du Mas D'eole E
  Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Silwald E
24º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabulouse III R
  Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Lexikon R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan R
  Prueba Nº26. Small Gran Premio. AM5 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0-R
  Katharina Offel (Ale) True Illusion 0-R
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire 0-R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0-R
  Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 0-R
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry 1-96,71
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 2-99,42
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 2-100,36
María Ferreira (Mat) Feal Du Defey 3-102,09
10º Omar Bonomelli (Ita) Jacao Courcelle 3-103,17
11º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 4-89,47
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 4-90,12
13º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 4-90,77
14º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4-91,06
15º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 4-92,6
16º Jill Smits (Bel) Promesse GP 5-93,11
17º Johanne Seter (Nor) Talinka 5-93,76
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Jackson Du Parc 6-97,24
19º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quinta G 6-97,26
20º Johan Phillipaerts (Bel) Upsilon Van De Heffnick 6-98,47
21º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 6-100,13
22º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 7-101,61
23º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 7-104,53
24º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Oklahoma 8-90,35
25º Jannike West (Sue) Campino 102 8-105,69
26º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ganache L'amandou 9-93,46
27º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 9-94,54
28º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jessico 9-96,3
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere 11-104,67
30º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Luka 16 12-92,01
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Carlson 13-94,91
32º Thomas Ehrnrooth (Fin) Cariette 14-98,69
33º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 15-105
34º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 16-89,49
35º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 16-106,1
36º Sian Price (Gbr) Rambo III 22-114,1
37º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) M'lamiretto R
  Katharina Jahre (Nor) Tenderbird Volo R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Million R
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Utah R
  José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier R
  Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Nike R
  Stephanie Finetto (Sue) Cotton Candy 2 E
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Lomitas 9 E
  Prueba Nº28. Big Tour C. Dos Fases 6. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 0/0-28,61
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleon L 0/0-28,66
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-29,12
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0/0-29,28
Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody De Cualusse 0/0-30,6
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Millennium 0/0-30,79
Peik Andersin (Fin) Latania Z 0/0-31,73
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 0/0-32,2
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 0/0-33,47
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 0/0-33,51
11º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/0-39,14
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0-40,63
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Killy Jones 0/4-30,8
14º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 0/4-30,99
15º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 0/13-46,32
16º Camilla Benedicto de Mazza (Bra) Porland 0/17-43,66
17º Neal Kelleher (Irl) Fandango 1-71,45
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pirol 117 4
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 4
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldina 38 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fontenis 4
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Crocket 18 4
24º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Quita Vd Heffink Z 7-71,99
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 7-71,21
26º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 8
  Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 8
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 8
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Jet De La Mare 8
  Aniek Poels ( Hol) Hymen Pierville 8
31º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 9-62,69
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Ulystrat 10-68,77
33º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 12
34º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 12-75,23
35º Sillo Radovan (Svk) Giacomo 124 E
  Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet R