Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/03/2005
CSNP-Trofeo Infanta Elena, Club SEK (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis A. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0-40,15
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0-41,91
Julia Perez Sanchez Gaviota 0-44,32
Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 0-44,36
Leticia Arcenegui Olimpia 0-44,8
Pilar Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-45,59
Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0-46,42
Pablo García-Gallardo García Sabrina 0-47,62
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulipier 0-50,06
10º Miguel Redonnet Noisette 0-50,37
11º Pablo García-Gallardo García Chuqui 0-51,17
12º Ana Huidobro Ariel 0-51,73
13º Jacobo Gich Rocha Noisette 0-52,04
14º Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0-52,63
15º Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0-52,69
16º Carmen Herruzo Pía 0-52,73
17º María Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-53,68
18º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo-Jo 0-53,8
19º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0-54,02
20º Paz Saez de Santamaría Capitán Haddock 0-54,31
21º Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 0-55,21
22º Manuel Delgado Acinas Aladino 0-55,25
23º Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-55,29
24º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops 0-55,35
25º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-55,66
26º Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 0-55,77
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops 0-56,66
28º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-57,26
29º Mercedes García-Gallardo Aladino 0-59,46
30º Cristian Gonzalez Ariel 0-59,57
31º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-59,87
32º Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 0-61,2
33º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Nikita Star 0-61,27
34º Victoria Vega De Seoane Cachou 0-61,33
35º Blanca Gandia Sabrina 0-62,04
36º Juan Nardiz Baselga Wendy 0-62,11
37º Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Capitán Haddock 0-62,22
38º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0-62,27
39º Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 0-64,01
40º María Dávila Torrejón Regalito 0-65,7
41º Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-66,94
42º Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 0-68
43º Beatriz Gargallo Piecita 4-63,78
44º Paula Villalon Topolina E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Bounce E
  María Argarate Bounce E
  Prueba Nº02. Ponis B2. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon Georgian De Milhas 0-42,21
Beatriz Cortes Wendy 0-42,91
Nicolas Salmeron Lobato Tambor 0-43,1
Paula Matute Georgian De Milhas 0-43,15
Alejandra Gumuzio Chipie Du Plaisir 0-43,33
Marcelina Patiño Wendy 0-48,6
Paula Arroyo Sanchez Airosa 0-52,44
Maria Luz Pareja Zapatilla 0-53,26
Ellen Ramos Paloma 0-53,87
10º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondy 0-54,36
11º Beatriz Gargallo Melocoton 0-55,26
12º Jaime Delgado Villalonga Clotilde 0-57,48
13º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Little Love 8 0-59,55
14º Nazaret Patiño Klar 0-61,47
15º Prisca Perez-Pla Flecha 0-62,86
16º Manuel Alonso Ten Zonneweide Jacinto 0-70,3
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Zapatilla 4-50,57
18º Giovanni Arimondi Melocoton 4-79,12
19º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Comanche 15-92,36
20º Paz Saez de Santamaría Little Love 8 E
  María Teresa Palacios Dominguez Eden du Brevil E
  Michael Gunnel Candrine E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto E
  Guadalupe Patiño Klar E
  Prueba Nº03. Ponis B. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0-44,28
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0-45,77
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-46,58
Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Harley 0-47,99
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 0-48,28
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 0-49,22
Miguel Angel Ramón Gariglio Rayito 0-49,48
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-49,86
Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0-50,93
10º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Calimero 0-51,87
11º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 0-53,42
12º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-54,34
13º Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0-54,36
14º Santiago Recuenco Diane 0-54,79
15º Aida Pino Gonzalez Mohicana 0-55,36
16º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Braveheart 0-55,88
17º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0-55,98
18º Felipe Herrero Rubio Valle 0-56,3
19º Beatriz Rojas Pies Grandes 0-56,83
20º Luis Fernández Rey Otho 0-57,07
21º Sara Romero Vicente Victor Hugo 0-58,08
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0-58,44
23º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-58,86
24º Blanca Martínez Coronel Kiwi 0-59,09
25º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Malibu 0-59,24
26º Sara Gago López Stormi Goiherri 0-59,68
27º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0-59,7
28º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0-59,72
29º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-59,96
30º Fernando Herrero Rubio Valle 0-60,21
31º Cristina Cabrera Masó Isette 0-60,26
32º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Malibu 0-61,08
33º Triana Schroeder Flecha 0-61,68
34º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0-62,51
35º Andres Cuenda Romero Pacha 0-63,02
36º Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 0-63,92
37º Pilar De La Cruz Cosialls Atchoum 0-65,46
38º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-66,3
39º Inga Sancho Bandolero 0-66,33
40º Marta Gonzalez Lorenzo Carnaval 4-67,02
41º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Mss Flyng 4-54,32
42º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 4-68,6
43º Lidia Zarzuela Cagigal Campanilla 8-52,74
44º Jon Ander Garamendi Peter 12-78,97
45º Laura Tomas Isach Heritage Spirit E
  Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf E
  María Pia Martinez Atchoum E
  Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer E
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Zaqui E
  Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir E
  Prueba Nº04. Ponis C2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inga Sancho Navarro Pay 0-46,09
Pablo Muñoz Ballester Saltamontes 0-47,81
Alessia Aldana Brownie 0-53,09
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Peggies Fantast E
  Natalia Lopez-Pumarejo Olimpic E
  Prueba Nº05. Ponis C. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 0-64,61
Amparo García Pérez Trovan 0-64,86
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 0-65,81
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-66,42
Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Gohierri 0-66,93
Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Shalom Prince 0-67,61
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar 0-68,67
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 0-68,7
Marian Catala Barranco Cider 0-68,88
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino De La Valette 0-69,21
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 0-71,33
12º Sofía Hacklander Cappagh Quinn 0-71,52
13º Laetizia Melina Gonzalez Shalom Prince 0-72,12
14º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 0-72,24
15º Claudia Coello De Portugal Ultra de Ravignan 0-72,4
16º Irene Vinuesa Gallego Beatle Juice 0-72,82
17º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 0-72,88
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0-72,98
19º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 0-73
20º Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 0-73,13
21º Jimena Fisac Barrios California 0-73,17
22º Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 0-73,18
23º José María Verdugo Velon Valmy 0-73,33
24º Belen Serratosa Aliaga Piko Star 0-73,43
25º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-74,86
26º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0-75,06
27º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Iwaki 0-75,86
28º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 0-76,38
29º Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadont 0-76,51
30º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-77,61
31º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 0-77,7
32º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 0-78,04
33º Claudia Llagostera Time Lord 0-78,66
34º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 0-79,47
35º Diego Soldevilla Guitart Chaparrita 0-82,26
36º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-82,38
37º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-83,16
38º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0-83,57
39º Leila Swan Mermade 0-85,07
40º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-85,28
41º Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 0-85,78
42º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Cosido Filoch de Subligny 0-85,8
43º Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 4-59,87
44º Patricia Ramon Cariglio Estrella 4-66,63
45º Andrea Ortega Camara Koala Gohierri 4-72,22
46º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 4-73,29
47º Almudena Acha Kalima 4-74,09
48º Almudena Martín de Oliva Granadero 4-75,18
49º Africa Tamarit Hilda De La Praire 4-78,66
50º Santiago Recuenco Jugeote De La Buqueuse 4-80,78
51º Javier Aguirre Estalella Gazelle Des Vents 4-82,13
52º Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetot 4-83,38
53º Kevin García Flood Sammy 4-88,17
54º Francisco De Asis Mortera Fada Do Paco 4-89,72
55º Borja García-Gallardo García Daisy 4-91,12
56º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Coquette 4-93,44
57º Lucia González-Sabariego Bart 6-101,38
58º Bosco Barrenechea Luda 8-73,84
59º Marina López Andrich Diablo X 8-82,05
60º Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 8-84
61º Carla Navarro Redondo Miss Whoopi Goldberg 8-92,61
62º María Vereterra Top Classic 8-108,39
63º Carla Navarro Redondo Whitny Star 9-114
64º Cristina Buesa Trucha 12-88,56
65º Lucia González-Sabariego Merlin 15-105,09
66º Paloma Cecilia González Tourbillon 19-105,89
67º Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Fada Do Paco 20-126,43
68º Ana Díez Brajda De Soulac 37-130,18
69º Marina Munuera Apache E
  Marta Font Monfort Maybel E
  Alejandra García Ruiz De León Peter Pan E
  Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam E
  Patricia Navarro Redondo Miss Whoopi Goldberg E
  Iratxe Lasala Emily E
  María Vozone Somague Nature's Sunshine E
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis D2. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Anguerra Two Star 0-63,7
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera 0-66,04
Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Borla 0-66,95
Ainhoa Mena Kerry Gold 0-72,84
Blanca Jimenez Reina Voltaire 0-73,18
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Rocco 0-73,2
Beatriz Lucena Azúcar 0-73,32
Sofie Mala Happy Talk 0-79,59
Sofia Lopez-Pumarejo Falko 0-88,46
10º Jessica Longley Jalibrane De Soulac 4-71,39
11º Victoria Gargallo Oliver Fuchs 4-74,26
12º Michael Garcia Flood Algabeño 4-74,86
13º Carlota Merino Criado Kadans 5-99,67
14º Jeanette Conesa Ketchup de Soulac 8-73,73
15º Santiago Núñez Riva Dasty Boy E
  Amanda Gunnell No name do Paço E
  Carlos Egea Escriche Merlin E
  Prueba Nº07. Ponis D. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Vozone Somague Ducky 0-62,66
Patricia de la Malla Arianne Star 0-69,05
Enrique García-Gallardo García Mercurio 0-69,37
Paula Aparicio Bravo Hope Along 0-69,49
Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-69,84
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 0-72,1
Marian Catala Barranco Basje 0-72,1
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 0-73,08
Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0-73,7
10º Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 4-65,36
11º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis 4-65,77
12º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Shaman 4-66,21
13º Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcanon King 4-67,28
14º Mar Arrieta Rodolfo 4-68,86
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 4-69,98
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 4-74,09
17º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 4-75,27
18º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Drumkilly Sparrow 4-75,85
19º Catalina Ayuso Hill Cannon Bill 4-76,26
20º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjonte 4-76,46
21º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 4-79,44
22º Borja García-Gallardo García Atilana 5-90,27
23º Alejandra Navarrete Dakota 8-66,62
24º Guillermo Millan Garcia Loguique du Millon 8-73,13
25º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Jicara 8-81,68
26º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 8-82,06
27º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba 9-90,55
28º Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia 16-100,07
29º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Ipso Carville 20-74,51
30º Paola Sánchez García Ezzadin 39-116,39
31º Macarena Redondo Mc Crory Yago 43-130,35
32º Yaiza Alonso Alzaor E
  Sarah Newmhan Kreg De Cirvy E
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Forth E
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Doun Teus Peylin E
  Beatriz Lucena Tamar E
  Gonzalo Vicario Graullera Nebli E
  Melanie Aragon Ishuaia De Soulac E
  Prueba Nº08. Ponid D-GP. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-72,71
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 0-74,9
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-80,27
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-63,1
Lorena Velado Val de Lys 4-64,56
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flyght 4-66,37
Enrique García-Gallardo García Bamba 4-79,48
  Prueba Nº09. Ponis A. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo-Jo 0-38,46
Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0-40,07
Julia Perez Sanchez Coronel De Barbaño 0-41,48
Julia Perez Sanchez Gaviota 0-41,84
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulipier 0-42,18
Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-42,64
Leticia Arcenegui Olimpia 0-43,78
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0-43,96
María Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-44,16
10º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops 0-44,41
11º Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0-45,21
12º Carmen Herruzo Pía 0-45,26
13º Mercedes García-Gallardo Aladino 0-45,27
14º Pilar Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-45,42
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops 0-46,34
16º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-46,71
17º Jacobo Gich Rocha Noisette 0-46,86
18º Miguel Redonnet Noisette 0-46,92
19º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 0-48,08
20º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0-48,36
21º Pablo García-Gallardo García Chuqui 0-48,94
22º Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Capitán Haddock 0-48,96
23º Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-50,48
24º Manuel Delgado Acinas Aladino 0-50,96
25º Paz Saez de Santamaría Capitán Haddock 0-53,27
26º María Argarate Bounce 0-54,27
27º Victoria Vega De Seoane Cachou 0-54,76
28º Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 0-55,01
29º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-55,16
30º Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0-55,38
31º María Dávila Torrejón Regalito 0-58,38
32º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0-59,57
33º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Nikita Star 0-61,89
34º Blanca Gandia Sabrina 4-53,31
35º Paz Aguirre Estalella Petit Tonerre 4-72,21
36º Castora Ortiz Agüera Camelot 4-78,23
37º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Bounce 4-86,93
38º Ignacio Sanchez Giralt Gaviota 12-70,62
39º Pilar Herrero Rubio Manzanita 12-83,28
40º Rita Allende Salazar Wendy 18-109,62
41º Juan Nardiz Baselga Wendy E
  Pablo García-Gallardo García Sabrina E
  Beatriz Gargallo Garcia Piecita E
  Paula Villalon Topolina E
  Cristian Gonzalez Ariel E
  Ana Huidobro Ariel E
  Prueba Nº10. Ponis B2. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Salmeron Tambor 0-35,07
Beatriz Cortes Wendy 0-35,88
Marcelina Patiño Wendy 0-36,38
Paula Matute Georgian De Milhas 0-37,21
Alejandra Gumuzio Chipie Du Plaisir 0-39
Paula Arroyo Airosa 0-41,67
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon Georgian De Milhas 0-41,87
Ellen Ramos Paloma 0-42,58
Gonzalo Verdugo Comanche 0-42,89
10º Maria Perez Duria Comanche 0-45,48
11º Sofía Virginia Goicolea Jordá Blondy 0-45,96
12º Maria Luz Pareja Medrano Zapatilla 0-47,78
13º Prisca Perez-Pla Flecha 0-53,2
14º Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Little Love 8 4-53,23
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Zapatilla 4-57,34
16º María Teresa Palacios Dominguez Eden du Brevil 4-69
17º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Pluto 4-73,71
18º Giovanni Arimondi Melocoton 4-74,68
19º Paz Saez de Santamaría Little Love 8 12-86,83
20º Jaime Delgado Villalonga Clotilde 16-119,22
21º Guadalupe Patiño Klar E
  Manuel Alonso Ten Zonneweide Jacinto E
  Michael Gunnel Candrine E
  Nazaret Patiño Klar E
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis B. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0-46,88
Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 0-48,93
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 0-49,73
Paloma Redonet Martin Flimsy Du Bruyer 0-49,75
Rafael Gutirrez De Rave Lion King 0-49,92
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0-51,58
Rafael Arimondi Cacahuete 0-52,04
Miguel Angel Ramon Rayito 0-52,18
Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-53,01
10º Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-53,54
11º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-53,72
12º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0-55,07
13º Santiago Recuenco Diane 0-55,27
14º Cristina Cabrera Isette 0-55,46
15º Sol Parga Mr. Devil 0-55,78
16º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 0-56,62
17º Marta Gonzalez Lorenzo Carnaval 0-57,01
18º Aida Pino Mohicana 0-57,84
19º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 0-58,27
20º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0-58,31
21º Luis Fernández Rey Otho 0-58,68
22º Fernando Herrero Rubio Valle 0-58,76
23º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 0-59,91
24º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0-60,5
25º Inga Sancho Navarro Bandolero 0-61,64
26º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Naf Naf 0-61,66
27º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-63,77
28º Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 0-65,88
29º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-67,16
30º Pilar De la Cruz Atchoum 0-71,53
31º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 4-41,63
32º Lidia Zarzuela Cagigal Campanilla 4-47,57
33º Felipe Herrero Rubio Valle 4-54,78
34º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Calimero 4-59,67
35º María Pia Martinez Atchoum 4-59,86
36º José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Malibu 4-60,9
37º Jon Ander Garamendi Peter 4-69,9
38º Sara Gago Stormi Goiherri 4-76,23
39º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Mss Flyng 8-49,3
40º Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Zaqui 8-52,84
41º Sara Romero Vicente Victor Hugo 8-70,14
42º Andrés Cuenda Pacha 8-80,66
43º Blanca Martínez Coronel Kiwi 13-89,6
44º Ines Bertrand Braveheart 14-96,78
45º Luis Herero Fernández De Mesa Malibu 30-126,01
46º Cristina Redondo Mc Crory Harley 35-144,66
47º Catalina Vereterra Chipie Du Plaisir E
48º Laura Tomas Isach Heritage Spirit R
  Prueba Nº12. Ponis C2. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inga Sancho Navarro Pay 0-42,73
Alessia Aldana Brownie 0-52,24
Pablo Muñoz Ballester Saltamontes 0-59,76
Alejandra García Ruiz De León Peter Pan 0-62,91
Natalia Lopez-Pumarejo Olimpic E
  Iratxe Lasala Emily E
  Prueba Nº13. Ponis C. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetot 0-57,43
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-59,05
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar 0-59,63
Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Shalom Prince 0-61,76
Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 0-61,89
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 0-62,08
Almudena Acha Kalima 0-63,7
Belen Serratosa Piko Star 0-63,95
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0-64,56
10º José María Verdugo Velon Valmy 0-65,31
11º Lorena Velado Malito Gohierri 0-65,69
12º Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Fada Do Paco 0-65,84
13º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 0-67,23
14º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 0-67,6
15º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-67,86
16º Claudia Coello De Portugal Ultra de Ravignan 0-67,94
17º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Barbi 0-68,08
18º Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 0-68,35
19º Marian Catalá Cider 0-68,43
20º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-70,1
21º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0-70,45
22º Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 0-70,68
23º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-70,95
24º Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadont 0-72,33
25º Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 0-73,67
26º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0-74,16
27º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-74,64
28º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 0-75,76
29º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 0-71,02
30º Borja García-Gallardo García Daisy 4-58,51
31º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 4-64,96
32º Bosco Barrenechea Luda 4-67,6
33º Irene Vinuesa Gallego Beatle Juice 4-70,02
34º Amparo García Pérez Trovan 4-72,45
35º Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Valmy 4-73,13
36º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-73,9
37º Lucia González-Sabariego Bart 4-74,12
38º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino De La Valette 4-75,72
39º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 4-77,99
40º Africa Tamarit Hilda De La Praire 4-81,22
41º Santiago Recuenco Jugeote De La Buqueuse 4-82,68
42º Kevin García Flood Sammy 4-88,72
43º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 4-90,99
44º María Vozone Somague Nature's Sunshine 8-66,19
45º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 8-72,41
46º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 8-72,88
47º Andrea Ortega Camara Koala Gohierri 8-88,03
48º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 12-71,44
49º Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 14-103,48
50º Ana Díez Brajda De Soulac 16-79,67
51º Jimena Fisac Barrios California 16-92,83
52º Sofía Hacklander Cappagh Quinn 16-96
53º María Vereterra Top Classic 18-102,12
54º Leila Swan Mermade 18-103,01
55º Patricia Ramon Cariglio Estrella 20-77,69
56º Miguel Carretero Amoros Hollywood 33-113,24
57º Claudia Llagostera Time Lord E
  Patricia Perez De Anucita Fernandez Coquette E
  José María Herrero Fernández de Mesa Iwaki E
  Laetizia Melina Gonzalez Shalom Prince E
  Lucia González-Sabariego Merlin E
  Paloma Cecilia González Tourbillon E
  Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam E
  Patricia Navarro Redondo Miss Whoopi Goldberg E
  Marina Munuera Apache E
  Francisco De Asis Mortera Fada Do Paco E
  Javier Aguirre Estalella Gazelle Des Vents E
  Carla Navarro Redondo Whitny Star E
  Prueba Nº14. Ponis D2. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Anguerra Two Star 0-55,14
Victoria Gargallo Oliver Fuchs 0-62,98
Jeanette Conesa Ketchup de Soulac 0-63,11
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Ipso Carville 0-63,38
Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Hardie Carrera 0-63,78
Ainhoa Mena Kerry Gold 0-70,36
Carlos Egea Escriche Merlin 4-72,51
Beatriz Lucena Azúcar 8-59,72
Sofia Lopez-Pumarejo Falko 12-75,48
10º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Rocco 12-78,46
11º Guillermo Millan Garcia Loguique du Millon 12-85,59
12º Michael Garcia Flood All Black 12-87,57
13º Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Golden Forth 14-100,11
14º Macarena Redondo Yago 14-102,78
15º Beatriz Lucena Tamar 20-80,61
16º Blanca Jimenez Reina Voltaire 30-116,43
17º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Doun Teus Peylin E
  Jessica Longley Jalibrane De Soulac E
  Sofie Mala Happy Talk E
  Amanda Gunnell No name do Paço E
  Sarah Newmhan Kreg De Cirvy E
  Carlota Merino Criado Kadans E
  Prueba Nº15. Ponis D. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia de la Malla Arianne Star 0-63,6
María Vozone Somague Ducky 0-65,79
Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-65,83
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis 0-69,4
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 0-72,8
Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 0-75,2
Catalina Ayuso Hill Cannon Bill 0-75,66
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 4-70,99
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 4-74,36
10º Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 5-92,59
11º Berta Jimenez Flyker 0-71,42
12º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Jicara 0-78,35
13º Mar Arrieta Rodolfo 4-70,43
14º Alessandra Grisoni Sweetheart 4-74,84
15º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mercurio 8-69,94
16º Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 8-75,8
17º Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcanon King 8-68,47
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 8-70,12
19º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Drumkilly Sparrow 8-78,91
20º Marian Catalá Basje 15-98,29
21º Leila Swan Etna Du Martray 12-78,14
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Kiproco De Lonjonte 25-118,63
23º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Shaman 29-91,26
24º Maitane Rios Hernandez Furia E
  Yaiza Alonso Alzaor E
  Melanie Aragon Ishuaia De Soulac E
  Gonzalo Vicario Nebli E
  Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba E
  Alejandra Navarrete Dakota E
  Borja García-Gallardo García Atilana E
31º Paola Sánchez García Ezzadin R
  Prueba Nº16. Ponis D-GP. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 0-72,91
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-73,9
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-65,45
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flyght 4-69,63
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 4-72,2
Lorena Velado Val de Lys 8-67,59
Enrique García-Gallardo García Bamba 20-75,43
  Prueba Nº17. Ponis A. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0-38,46
Leticia Arcenegui Olimpia 0-42,69
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0-45,88
Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 0-46,48
Pilar Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-49,53
Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-50,36
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops 0-52
Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-52,6
Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0-53,74
10º Paz Saez de Santamaría Capitán Haddock 0-54,25
11º Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0-54,34
12º Carmen Herruzo Pía 0-54,46
13º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-56,36
14º María Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-56,48
15º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0-58,96
16º Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Capitán Haddock 0-61,12
17º Miguel Redonnet Noisette 0-63,46
18º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon Jo-Jo 4-49,41
19º Julia Perez Sanchez Gaviota 4-51,2
20º Manuel Delgado Acinas Aladino 4-54,85
21º Jacobo Gich Rocha Noisette 4-61,12
22º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Ficelle 4-63,76
23º Pablo García-Gallardo García Chuqui 4-64,29
24º Victoria Vega De Seoane Cachou 4-64,53
25º Mercedes García-Gallardo Aladino 4-67,97
26º Luz Echanove Velasco Filomena 4-72,11
27º María Dávila Torrejón Regalito 8-58,9
28º Santiago Andres Usandizaga Coccinelle 16-81,87
29º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulipier E
  Prueba Nº18. Ponis A. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-25,74
Paloma Redonet Martin Cracotte 0-26,1
Leticia Arcenegui Olimpia 0-27,34
Ramon De Peralta Hernandez Maky 0-28,23
Mercedes Echanove Velasco Filomena 0-28,36
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Cador du Tulipier 0-28,36
María Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-28,72
Inés Llantada Cosse Mini Moss 0-29,28
Pilar Herrero Rubio Lucky Lucke 0-30,37
10º Blanca Gandia Chuqui 0-31,62
11º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0-34,66
12º Paz Saez de Santamaría Capitán Haddock 0-39,47
13º Carmen Herruzo Pía 4-27,26
14º Diego Guillamon Gonzalez Sisi 4-32,18
15º Miguel Redonnet Noisette 4-36,23
16º Teresa Saenz de Santamaría Zubiria Capitán Haddock 4-38,5
17º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Chipie Des Islops E
  Prueba Nº19. Ponis B. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 0-49,68
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0-50,81
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 0-51,12
Santiago Recuenco Diane 0-51,56
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 0-52,4
Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-52,66
Victoria Gargallo Rambo 0-53,97
Fernando Herrero Rubio Valle 0-53,98
Cristina Cabrera Isette 0-54,16
10º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0-54,27
11º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0-55,21
12º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-56,11
13º Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0-56,28
14º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0-57,03
15º Luis Fernández Rey Otho 0-57,38
16º Aida Pino Mohicana 0-60,44
17º Inga Sancho Navarro Bandolero 0-61,52
18º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-63,26
19º Rafael Gutirrez De Rave Lion King 4-51,91
20º Alfonso Coello De Portugal De Carlos Nectarine 4-55,58
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Litterature 4-59,04
22º Miguel Angel Ramon Rayito 4-68,08
23º Cristina Llantada Cosse Caramelo 8-60,78
24º Pilar De la Cruz Atchoum 8-72,96
25º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Pedro 13-89
26º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 25-137,14
  Prueba Nº20. Ponis B. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Soldevilla Chaparrita 0-23,88
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Chipie 0-24,66
Cristina Cabrera Isette 0-25,26
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0-25,58
Miguel Manzanares Martínez Café 0-25,63
Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 0-25,74
Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Sophie Star 0-25,83
Miguel Carretero Amoros Silvestre 0-26
Fernando Herrero Rubio Valle 0-26,24
10º Aida Pino Mohicana 0-26,86
11º Inga Sancho Navarro Bandolero 0-27,06
12º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 0-27,98
13º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Glen Owen Hero 0-28,9
14º Luis Fernández Rey Otho 0-29,9
15º Alicia Maria Goicolea Jorda Blondy 0-30,63
16º Santiago Recuenco Diane 4-25,27
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 4-48,56
18º Victoria Gargallo Rambo 8-43,08
  Prueba Nº21. Ponis C. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Domino De La Valette 0-51,8
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 0-55,52
José María Verdugo Velon Valmy 0-55,77
Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 0-57,98
oJennifer Amanda Gonzalez Shalom Prince 0-58,36
Belen Serratosa Piko Star 0-59,68
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-61,55
Claudia Coello De Portugal Ultra de Ravignan 0-62,02
Amparo García Pérez Trovan 0-62,06
10º Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Jabata 0-63,32
11º Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-64,58
12º Lorena Velado Malito Gohierri 0-65,33
13º Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0-65,83
14º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-66,23
15º Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadont 0-66,47
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0-67,43
17º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0-67,96
18º Blanca Gil Olivé Icar 4-55,27
19º Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 4-60,02
20º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Le Gaulois 4-60,17
21º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 4-61,26
22º Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 4-66,66
23º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Delicate des Iles 4-68,92
24º Marian Catalá Cider 4-72,28
25º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Gitane de la Roche 4-72,64
26º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Gladiateur Iii 4-73,38
27º Celia Vega-Penichet Garcia-Obregon Stainsby So What 4-74
28º Kevin García Flood Sammy 4-87,88
29º Almudena Acha Kalima 8-68,41
30º Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrov Herquetot 8-71,37
31º Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Clarinette 8-76,01
32º Maitane Rios Hernandez Berezi 12-70,28
33º Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Jugeote De La Buqueuse 12-81,96
34º Alvaro Mesonero-Romanos Flight Buhout 14-96,21
35º Borja García-Gallardo García Daisy 14-96,47
36º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny E
  Africa Tamarit Hilda De La Praire E
38º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane R
  Prueba Nº22. Ponis C. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eloy Manzanares Martínez Espadaña 0-25,17
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-26,21
Claudia Coello De Portugal Ultra de Ravignan 0-26,88
Fernando Herrero Rubio Leader De L'aumont 0-27,35
Jennifer Amanda Gonzalez Shalom Prince 0-28,38
Elena Gandía Aguilar Bella Bambina 0-29,32
Carmen Gutierrez De La Concha Zeus-Z 0-31,98
Carolina Roe Weyns Cocotier 4-25,72
José María Verdugo Velon Valmy 4-26,36
10º Mayte Tamarit Dancry du Puy 4-29,59
11º Lorena Velado Malito Gohierri 4-32,37
12º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 4-41,22
13º Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadont 4-46,2
14º Belen Serratosa Piko Star 26-67,32
  Prueba Nº23. Ponis D. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Pepper 0-50,26
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis 0-51,92
Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Ulster 0-54,57
Mar Arrieta Rodolfo 0-56,33
Berta Jiménez del Castillo Flyker 0-59,06
María Vozone Somague Ducky 0-61,83
Victoria Lusarreta Ilico Presto 0-62,68
Paula Aparicio Hope Along 0-63,62
Isabel Jaén Charro Kilcanon King 0-64,08
10º Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-71,58
11º Catalina Ayuso Hill Cannon Bill 4-69,31
12º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Mercurio 4-71,43
13º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Drumkilly Sparrow 4-74,86
14º Manuel Añón Suárez Caparroso 8-54,56
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 8-57,26
16º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Tinker 8-71,12
17º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Jicara 8-71,91
18º Patricia de la Malla Arianne Star 16-70,76
  Prueba Nº24. Ponis D. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Vozone Somague Ducky 0-27,78
Alessandra Grisoni Limao 0-29,62
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gertrudis
  Prueba Nº25. Ponis D-GP. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Velado Val de Lys 0-71,01
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-71,97
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 0-74,1
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-77,03
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 4-68,44
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Keltic Flyght 18-99,43
Enrique García-Gallardo García Bamba 24-78,41
  Prueba Nº26. Ponis D-GP. Clasificación final 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Fraguas Garcia Darling Dip 9-47,58
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady E
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin