Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2001
Ecumad, Zaragoza

Jornadas -

Premios Especiales

Premios
  Sección 01ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Decana Cubas
Esclava G.C.1 Los Callejones del Duende
Romaza-MT1 Miguel Tovar
Janeira 1 La Barquesa EASA
Galdana 1 Los Corrales
  Sección 02ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
P-Kurdo MT1 Miguel Tovar
Legionario 1 González Solís
Tapicero 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
Gumiel 1 Los Corrales
Yermo 2 El Reguero y El Chaparral
  Sección 03ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Financiera 2 Nobleza del Guadiana
Amada 1 Cubas
Pereña 1 Germán Gilete Santaño
Pícara de JC1 Jacobo Corsini
Q-Morronga-MT1 Miguel Tovar
  Sección 04ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Tocador 3 Nobleza del Guadiana
Danzarín 8 Roig Bergado
Aromático 2 Y.A.R.
Ligero de JC2 Jacobo Corsini
Flamenco 50 Hof Scheyenholz
  Sección 05ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Piropa-MT1 Miguel Tovar
Elevada 5 Nobleza del Guadiana
Évora 5 Los Corrales
Borraja 3 Concha y Mar
Bandolera 25 Cubas
  Sección 06ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ecijano 12 Los Madroños
Diablotín 2 Miguel Granda
P-Karioco-MT1 Miguel Tovar
Digital 1 Los Retamales
Artillero 5 Susaeta
  Sección 07ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Karina XXXI El Esparragal
Mensajera XVI Cubas
Burlona GC Los Callejones del Duende
Hirta Los Retamales
Enviada Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
  Sección 08ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ecuador Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
Torero XI Cubas
Hurón V Saheteros
Cazador Quin Marqués de Quintanar
Gurriato II San Lorenzo
  Sección 09ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Najerana Fernández Daza y Fernández Córdoba
Canaria Miguel Granda
Rosca Cubas
Aromática II Y.A.R.
Yanka Miguel Granda
  Sección 10ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Clásico-Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
Jardinero XXIX San José
Faraón XXIX Nobleza del Guadiana
Ubio Marqués de Quintanar
Grelo De Woeste Hoeve Andalusiers
  Sección 11ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
 
 
 
 
Albuera La Ciervina
  Esperada XVII La Ciervina
  Indomable La Ciervina
Karina XXXI El Esparragal
  Kiva III El Esparragal
  Kabileña V El Esparragal
Sabatina II Fernández Daza y Fernández Córdoba
  Saltilla Fernández Daza y Fernández Córdoba
  Quintanera II Fernández Daza y Fernández Córdoba
Revisora I Nobleza del Guadiana
  Bondadosa XII Nobleza del Guadiana
  Partidaria Nobleza del Guadiana
Enviada-Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
  Castiza-Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
  Bandera-Mac Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
 Premios Especiales
Premio Ganador
Campeón Absoluto Mejores Movimientos Querida XVII / El Reguero y El Chaparral
Subcampeón de la Raza Jardinero XXIX / San José
2ª Mejor Ganadería Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
3ª Mejor Ganadería Cubas
Mejor Ganadería Nobleza del Guadiana
Subcampeona de la Raza Canaria / Miguel Granda
Campeon Mejores Movimientos Danzarín 8 / Roig Bergado
Campéon de la Raza Clásico Mac / Miguel Ángel de Cárdenas Osorio
Campeón Absoluto Funcionalidad Cazador Quin / Marqués de Quintanar
Campeona Mejores Movimientos Querida XVII / El Reguero y El Chaparral
Campeona de la Raza Najerana / Francisco Fernández Daza