Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/04/2005
CSNB Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut El Penor D?Useau 0-56,63
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-57,75
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0-58,46
Virginia Graells Cros Fly High 0-59,93
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-61,15
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 0-61,57
Santiago Mercé Maluco 0-64,35
Ignacio Soriano Nevika 0-64,86
Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-68,57
10º Catherine Mc Afee Moulan Rouge 0-68,98
11º Sofia Vescovi Frenchi Boom 0-69,6
12º Macarena De Lázaro Red Hot 0-69,43
13º Isabel Notario Fou du Roy IV 0-69,5
14º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 0-70,65
15º Cristina Butí López Charmant Comelle 0-72,16
16º Alvaro Jaen Dublín 0-72,52
17º Alvaro Carpintero Bearn II 0-73,39
18º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 0-74,14
19º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 0-74,82
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Helga De La Roche 0-76,85
21º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 0-77,16
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 1-83,76
23º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 2-86,8
24º Lieven Van De Craen Leonardo 2-86,37
25º Ghislain Brochard Sunrise 2-88,25
26º Lieven Van De Craen Obélix 3-91,2
27º Francisco Colomer Havanna 4-58,79
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-61,1
29º Valenti Sabate Prometheus 4-61,47
30º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 4-63,33
31º Nina Fernandez Furibond 4-64,52
32º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 4-65,2
33º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 4-65,35
34º Sofia Campins Papaya 4-65,67
35º Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy 4-65,79
36º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 4-65,92
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 4-66,79
38º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-67,17
39º Maria Xiner Patrick 4-67,9
40º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-69,62
41º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-70,3
42º Maria Antonia Prats Bouquet De Sol 4-70,86
43º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 4-71,21
44º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 4-74,6
45º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Divine Du Cateau 4-74,87
46º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4-76,69
47º Ghislain Brochard Lacorana 4-77,79
48º Jordi Galbany Fanion V 4-77,92
49º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Saeta 4-78,17
50º Juan Hervas Thelma Del Masset 4-80,94
51º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 5-81,19
52º Estrat Mateu Scalida 5-84,53
53º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 5-84,62
54º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan de Caminiere 8-64,94
55º Pol Vinyals Fakir de Goudal 8-69,33
56º Paola Amilibia Puig Weltina 8-70,12
57º Elena Sanromán Dan De La Borde 8-77,89
58º Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam 8-78,9
59º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 9-99,27
60º Juan Hervas Raina Del Masset 1-87,27
61º Susana Guindulain Atila 1-87,96
62º Sofia Campins Yucatán 12-70,43
63º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter Des Heritas 12-70,8
64º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Youngay 12-71,79
65º Joel Vallés Rosell Idool 12-74,16
66º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 12-75,52
67º Christian Montferrer Idoine Des Ouches 16-68,61
68º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 24-75,8
69º Carmen Olle Sole Galant de Ravalet E
  Luis Corell Egea Parade Du Tot E
  Silvia Cristóbal Jamaique Du Laroc E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Daisy 0-63,23
Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0-67,26
Hervé Duhaut Jurphi De St Hermelle 0-67,66
Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 0-69,05
Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-70,74
Shaun Neill Lergetto 0-71,6
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Rembrandt 0-72,34
Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 0-74,05
Catherine Mc Afee Classic Crown 0-76,41
10º Shaun Neill Mr, X 0-77,18
11º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0-78,09
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val De Amour 0-78,39
13º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 1-79,67
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 1-79,84
15º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 1-80,31
16º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 1-80,59
17º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 1-82,36
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 2-85,77
19º Paola Amilibia Puig Eclat 2-86,81
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 4-61,51
21º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 4-63,32
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4-64,31
23º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Onix B 4-64,49
24º Max Bonomi Narah 4-69,67
25º Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa 4-72,02
26º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-72,56
27º Antonio Hidalgo Just Do It 4-72,96
28º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4-75,57
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-75,64
30º Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 4-75,85
31º Amelie Mayer Barcklay 4-77
32º Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chinel 4-77,33
33º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 4-77,89
34º Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 5-79,75
35º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 5-79,93
36º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 5-81,2
37º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 5-81,75
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 5-82,65
39º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 6-83,48
40º Fernando Sarasola Equitta-W 6-86,86
41º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jouve D?Eau Grenou 7-87,54
42º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 7-89,01
43º Luis Osorio Pardoes 8-65,68
44º Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 8-70,19
45º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 8-75,42
46º Raquel Gatell Jalna 8-76,49
47º Sofie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 8-76,61
48º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 9-82,36
49º Eduardo De Aysa Isaias Des Quarts 10-84,2
50º Estrat Mateu Obriela 10-100,48
51º Amelie Mayer Lucy 12-76,43
52º Belén Ferrandiz Cantillana 12-92,69
53º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 13-80,42
54º Anna Bassons Galaxis 13-81,32
55º Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 13-81,65
56º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 13-96,99
57º Max Bonomi Penny 16-76,16
58º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 17-80,89
59º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 17-95,37
60º Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 18-84,85
61º Franciso Colomer Alexis 19-90,42
62º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 24-76,49
63º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 28 74,89
64º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel E
  Eurgenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
  Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes R
  Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe E
  Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet E
  Eduardo De Aysa Walles Whisper E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. Dos Fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-21,64
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 0/0-22,17
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/0-22,44
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0/0-23,57
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber 0/0-24,27
Max Bonomi Monsanta 0/0-24,47
Natalia Golding Katinkah 0/0-24,62
Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 0/0-24,66
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/0-24,77
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0/0-26,06
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/0-27,58
12º Catherine Mc Afee Invencible 0/0-28,11
13º Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-28,29
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0-29,97
15º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0/0-31,48
16º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 0/4-23,41
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/4-26,28
18º Ghislain Brochard Margraff 0/4-26,3
19º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0/4-27,54
20º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0/4-27,91
21º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 0/4-29,79
22º Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 0/5-36,58
23º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 1
  Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 1
  Oliver Singleton Cántico 1
26º Ignacio Soriano Saralyss 4
  Duarte Romao Loiting 4
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 4
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 4
  Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4
  Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 4
  Anne Rapinat Pot Dor 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 4
  Catherine Mc Afee Jock Des Puits 4
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4
37º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 5
38º Alejandra San Román Norina N 8
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 8
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 8
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 8
  Estrat Mateu Gwenaelle 8
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 8
46º Shaun Neill Jasper 9
  Peter Vogelsanger Safari 9
48º Belén Ferrandiz Rivaal 12
49º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 16
50º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 17
51º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie De Breme 21
52º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Isara R
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina R
  Prueba Nº05. G/V-Infantil-Open 1,10 m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-63,51
Diana Calvet Rollete 0-71,63
Gonzalo García-Monclús Garfield 0-73,27
Clara Monras Debuche du Frene 0-73,98
Sofía López Mendel 0-81,57
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot Du Main 0-87,49
Iona Arranz Primo 4-64,98
Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-68,91
Jutta Walter Nikito 4-69,93
10º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-73,77
11º Sofia Vescovi Jumping Jack Flash 4-80,82
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejuss 4-83,17
13º Ghislain Brochard Casper Z 12-77,15
14º María José Fontana Croix 13-103,54
15º Javier De Arvizu Gastón 13-119,18
16º Cristina Monras Icare du Nil E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-52,76
Helena Alcacer Güell El Penor D?Useau 0-52,81
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-52,85
Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 0-54,09
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-55,19
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-55,48
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0-55,51
Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 0-57,18
Erika Abal Ebony 0-59,71
10º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 0-60,8
11º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-61,87
12º Santiago Mercé Maluco 0-61,89
13º Carme Ollé Galant de Ravalet 0-63,86
14º Isabel Notario Fou du Roy IV 0-64,24
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 0-64,89
16º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 0-64,94
17º Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya 0-65,33
18º Diana Piera Salamero Cera 0-66,74
19º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Youngay 0-67,71
20º Cristina Butí López Charmant Comelle 0-68,38
21º Grabiela Comella Intermede Du Park 0-68,58
22º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 0-70,56
23º Luis Corell Parade Du Tot 0-70,73
24º Jordi Galbany Fanion V 0-70,81
25º Belén Ferrandiz Sir John G 0-71,58
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0-72,68
27º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 0-73,11
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 0-73,12
29º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 0-73,79
30º Ghislain Brochard Sunrise 0-74,55
31º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 0-75,79
32º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-78,42
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 1-82,47
34º Juan Hervas Thelma Del Masset 1-82,65
35º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 1-83,11
36º Estrat Mateu Scalida 1-84,14
37º Daniel García Giró Kay 3-89,26
38º Lieven Van De Craen Obélix 3-90,54
39º Valenti Sabate Prometheus 4-54,62
40º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 4-56,58
41º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-59,77
42º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 4-61,45
43º Paola Amilibia Puig Weltina 4-65,12
44º Ignacio Soriano Nevika 4-65,97
45º Maria Xiner Patrick 4-66,38
46º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 4-71,49
47º Ghislain Brochard Lacorana 4-71,71
48º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 4-72,49
49º Pol Vinyals Fakir de Goudal 4-72,63
50º Macarena De Lázaro Red Hot 4-76,34
51º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Saeta 4-78,95
52º Carla Fernández Eros de la Paz 4-80,87
53º Paola Amilibia Puig Quick Lovin 5-83,83
54º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 6-86,58
55º Elena Sanromán Dan De La Borde 8-57,57
56º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan de Caminiere 8-62,85
57º Antonia Prats Bouquet De Solle 8-66,01
58º Sofia Vescovi Frenchi Boom 8-69,35
59º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 8-71,33
60º Juan Hervas Raina Del Masset 8-94,71
61º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter Des Heritas 11-91,3
62º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Divine Du Cateau 12-66,86
63º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 12-72,77
64º Christian Monferrer Idoine Des Ouches 16-73,64
65º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 19-90,58
66º Montserrat Zapata Pecas E
  Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam E
  Francisco Colomer Havanna E
  Alvaro Carpintero Bearn II E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Idool E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Bonomi Narah 0/0-29,97
Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0/0-32,11
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/0-33,53
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0-33,7
Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 0/0-33,89
Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa 0/0-35,7
Amelie Mayer Lucy 0/0-35,96
Sofie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 0/0-36,14
Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 0/0-37,41
10º Catherine Mc Afee Jock Des Puits 0/0-37,66
11º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-38,01
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 0/0-39,29
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0/0-40,18
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Medelio 0/0-40,18
15º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 0/0-40,59
16º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0/0-42,91
17º Shaun Neill Lergetto 0/4-34,9
18º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0/4-37,61
19º Anna Bassons Galaxis 0/4-38,45
20º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/4-38,57
21º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/4-40,74
22º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0/4-42,63
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/12-42,68
24º Estrat Mateu Obriela 2
25º Eurgenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 4
  Max Bonomi Penny 4
  Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chinel 4
  Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 4
  Catherine Mc Afee Moulan Rouge 4
  Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 4
  Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4
  Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 4
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 4
  Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 4
  Eduardo De Aysa Isaias Des Quarts 4
  Eduardo De Aysa Walles Whisper 4
  Raquel Gatell Iso Jalna 4
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 4
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Jacky 4
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 4
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 4
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4
  Oliver Singleton Daisy 4
46º Hervé Duhaut Jurphi De St Hermelle 5
  Belén Ferrandiz Cantillana 5
  Erika Abal Picachu 5
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jouve D?Eau Grenou 5
50º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 6
51º Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 7
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 8
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8
  Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 8
  Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 8
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Onix B 8
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 8
  Franciso Colomer Alexis 8
  Alvaro Jaen Dublín 8
  Julia Puig Cabane Racing 8
62º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 10
63º Nina Fernandez Furibond 11
64º Amelie Mayer Barcklay 12
  Oliver Singleton Raingraf 12
66º Fernando Sarasola Equitta-W 13
67º Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 16
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val De Amour 16
69º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 20
70º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0-56,36
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0-57,76
Max Bonomi Monsanta 0-62,21
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber 0-62,8
Catherine Mc Afee Invencible 0-65,04
Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0-66,63
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0-67,65
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0-70,02
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 0-71,55
10º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 0-75,95
11º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 0-77,61
12º Toni Subirana Purple Rain 1-80,64
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 1-82,15
14º Paola Amilibia Puig Eclat 3-88,23
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 3-89,08
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-60,87
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-65,24
18º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-68,11
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 4-69,25
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4-71,88
21º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 4-77,16
22º Erika Abal Pay Back 4-78,17
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 5-81,69
24º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 5-82,88
25º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 6-86,71
26º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 8-60,62
27º Ghislain Brochard Margraff 8-66,82
28º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 8-72,1
29º Oliver Singleton Cántico 8-74,25
30º Shaun Neill Jasper 8-76,08
31º Duarte Romao Loiting 8-76,73
32º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 8-76,93
33º Shaun Neill Mr. X 9-81,38
34º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 9-81,93
35º Eugenio Corell Obelo 10-102,45
36º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 10-102,64
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 12-73,41
38º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina 12-75,16
39º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 12-91,84
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower De Zsemilly 13-95,37
41º Anne Rapinat Pot Dor 14-85,44
42º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 14-85,73
43º Catherine Mc Afee Classic Crown 14-101,51
44º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 16-62,08
45º Belén Ferrandiz Rivaal 17-79,25
46º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 17-97,99
47º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 20-95
48º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 20-108,79
49º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 24-92,94
50º Alejandra San Román Norina N 27-90,91
51º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus E
  Max Bonomi Orebe E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Isara E
  Prueba Nº09. G/V, Infantil y Open 1,10 m. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-57,5
Gonzalo García-Monclús Garfield 0-62,65
Susana Guindulain Atila 0-71,4
Cristina Monras Icare du Nil 0-72,11
Ghislain Brochard Casper Z 0-74,93
Sofía López Mendel 0-76,09
Roland García Kito De Roctaillade 0-78,31
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot Du Main 0-87,75
Ramón Torelló Lido 1-103,1
10º Diana Calvet Rollete 4-63,7
11º Jutta Walter Nikito 4-71,69
12º Alejandra Marly Biggie 4-75,33
13º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejuss 4-75,59
14º Sofia Vescovi Jumping Jack Flash 4-75,65
15º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 4-80,21
16º Javier De Arvizu Gastón 4-93,36
17º María José Fontana Croix E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 0-50,87
Luis Osorio Pardoes 0-51,03
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-54,33
Jorge Campins Cyrano 0-54,68
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-55,85
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-56,68
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Divine Du Cateau 0-57,04
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-59,41
Isabel Notario Fou du Roy IV 0-59,64
10º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 0-60,62
11º Santiago Mercé Maluco 0-61,02
12º Sofia Vescovi Frenchi Boom 0-61,86
13º Carla Fernández Eros de la Paz 0-62,67
14º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 0-63,04
15º Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-65,33
16º Ghislain Brochard Lacorana 0-66,59
17º Christian Monferrer Idoine Des Ouches 0-67
18º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Youngay 0-69,26
19º Carmen Olle Sole Galant de Ravalet 0-69,47
20º Paola Amilibia Puig Quick Lovin 0-71,02
21º Ghislain Brochard Sunrise 0-71,63
22º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 0-72,13
23º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 0-76,38
24º Juan Hervas Thelma Del Masset 0-80,78
25º Estrat Mateu Scalida 0-83,77
26º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 1-86,29
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 4-56,96
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-59,04
29º Grabiela Comella Intermede Du Park 4-61,46
30º Montserrat Zapata Pecas 4-63,1
31º Iona Arranz Primo 4-64,09
32º Belén Ferrandiz Sir John G 4-65,22
33º Maria Xiner Patrick 4-66,26
34º Francisco Colomer Havanna 4-67,12
35º Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 4-68,16
36º Pol Vinyals Fakir de Goudal 4-68,45
37º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 4-69,42
38º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter Des Heritas 4-72,77
39º Santiago Taranto Mallen Ash Hill Boy 4-73,31
40º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan de Caminiere 4-74,4
41º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 4-76,33
42º Cristina Butí López Charmant Comelle 4-77,68
43º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-81,27
44º Juan Hervas Raina Del Masset 5-88,14
45º Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam 6-90,11
46º Marina Martinez Garcia Orient 7-96,16
47º Helena Alcacer Güell El Penor D?Useau 8-50,99
48º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 8-69,12
49º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 8-75,83
50º Jordi Galbany Fanion V 8-82,85
51º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 8-99,24
52º Daniel García Giró Kay 9-86,1
53º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 11-94,07
54º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 12-83,94
55º Diana Piera Salamero Cera 13-88,12
56º Joel Vallés Rosell Idool E
  Antonia Prats Bouquet De Solle E
  Macarena De Lázaro Red Hot E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. Dif. Prog. 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 65-44,76
Fernando Sarasola Nipon 65-45,25
Max Bonomi Narah 65-47,56
Alejandra San Román Norina N 65-50,06
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 65-50,29
Anna Bassons Galaxis 65-51,41
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 65-52,6
Eduardo De Aysa Walles Whisper 65-52,88
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 65-53,25
10º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 65-54
11º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 65-55,04
12º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 65-55,2
13º Amelie Mayer Barcklay 65-55,53
14º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 65-55,72
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 65-55,76
16º Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chinel 65-56,57
17º Sofie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 65-56,63
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Medelio 65-58,29
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val De Amour 65-58,49
20º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 65-59,56
21º Catherine Mac Fee Classic Crown 65-60,89
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jouve D?Eau Grenou 65-62,4
23º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 64-65,84
24º Fernando Sarasola Equitta-W 64-66,19
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Semilly 64-67,9
26º Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 64-68,68
27º Marta De Camps Oraldo 63-57,46
28º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 63-57,66
29º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 63-57,78
30º Ignacio Soriano Nevika 63-58,87
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 62-58,58
32º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 62-66,53
33º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 61-49,95
34º Oliver Singleton Daisy 60-47,61
35º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 60-51,68
36º Max Bonomi Penny 60-57,99
37º Xavi Grau Galaxie du Mancel 60-58,27
38º Paola Amilibia Puig Weltina 59-55,46
39º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 58-74,61
40º Catherine Mac Fee Jock Des Puits 57-58,76
41º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 56-53,85
42º Amelie Mayer Lucy 56-54,57
43º Belén Ferrandiz Cantillana 56-56,12
44º Alvaro Jaen Dublín 56-66,23
45º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 55-77,95
46º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 54-47,16
47º Luis Corell Egea Parade Du Tot 52-59,48
48º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 52-60,33
49º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 52-65,01
50º Claudia Piñana Quisquilla 51-60,19
51º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 50-58,48
52º Shaun Neill Jasper 50-66,97
53º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower De Zsemilly 50-72,43
54º Franciso Colomer Alexis 48-64,3
55º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 45-67,23
56º Elena Sanromán Dan De La Borde 41-58,94
57º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 33-67,6
58º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star II 33-69,51
60º Hervé Duhaut Jurphi De St Hermelle 25-47,81
61º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 25-51,49
62º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 25-53,3
63º Erika Abal Ebony 25-53,45
64º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 25-54,06
65º Sofia Campins Papaya 25-54,87
66º Raquel Gatell Jalna 25-56,02
67º Catherine Mc Afee Moulan Rouge 25-64,1
68º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 23-70,1
69º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 22-53,05
70º Eurgenio Corell Ignite D'alex 22-59,85
71º Lieven Van De Craen Leonardo 21-73,76
72º Lieven Van De Craen Obélix 21-77,76
73º Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 19-52,71
74º Erika Abal Picachu 19-53,02
75º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 19-66,21
76º Belén Ferrandiz Rivaal 16-49,37
77º Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 15-67,34
78º Mireia Bassons Fidji de la Mouche 12-53,2
79º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 10-54,99
80º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Helga De La Roche 10-69,53
81º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Opa E
  Eduardo De Aysa Isaias Des Quarts E
84º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Saeta R
  Oliver Singleton Raingraf R
  Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit R
  Prueba Nº12. G/II-GP. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-33,21
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 0/0-33,48
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0-34,92
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 0/0-35
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 0/0-36,22
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-37,44
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0-40,87
Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 0/0-42,3
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/4-30,47
10º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/4-34,49
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/4-36,68
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber 0/4-38,24
13º Max Bonomi Monsanta 0/4-38,31
14º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0/4-38,77
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/4-39,37
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0/8-38,58
17º Estrat Mateu Gwenaelle 0/18-57,18
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 1-92,51
19º Marta Ortega Pérez Atlanta 4-76,7
20º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 4-79,91
21º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-80,86
22º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 4-81,44
23º Natalia Golding Katinkah 4-82,1
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 4-82,53
25º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Yasmina 4-83,8
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 4-84,74
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-84,77
28º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 4-85,26
29º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 4-86,36
30º Toni Subirana Purple Rain 4-87,21
31º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 4-88,22
32º Shaun Neill Mr. X 4-88,49
33º Oliver Singleton Cántico 4-89,31
34º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 4-89,81
35º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-103,44
36º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 5-90,79
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 8-77,53
38º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 8-82,31
39º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Isara 8-83,42
40º Erika Abal Pay Back 8-83,84
41º Shaun Neill Lergetto 8-87,92
42º Ghislain Brochard Margraff 8-88,38
43º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Gennie De Breme 8-89,78
44º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 9-90,26
45º Duarte Romao Loiting 12-77,25
46º Max Bonomi Orebe 12-81,53
47º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 12-82,14
48º Estrat Mateu Obriela 12-83,65
49º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 12-84,26
50º Ignacio Soriano Saralys 12-84,52
51º Eugenio Corell Obelo 13-108,77
52º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 16-77,49
53º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 26-96,35
54º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro R
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita R
  Catherine Mc Afee Invencible R
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias R