Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/04/2005
CSNC-Liga Cáceres , C. H. Monfragüe (Cáceres)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gomez Hispana 0-ET
  Beatriz Martos Rambo 0-ET
  Andrés López Amor Ruhs 0-ET
Ignacio Grande Contes Du Romaz 1-76
Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Juliette 2-81'08
David Nevado Efeso 4-ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran 4-ET
  Marta Albiol Jaciente Manoir 4-ET
  Maria Vazquez Tango 4-ET
  Guillermo Gómez Brezo 4-63'49
  Miguel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Tururú 4-ET
  Blanca Hergueta Laroma 4-ET
  Eduardo Ortega Granito 4-ET
  Ana Sellers Dinamita 4-ET
  Jorge Vázquez Mingo Cleopatra 4-ET
15º Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Joe 5-77'85
16º Eduardo Ortega Regina Z 6-80'03
18º Paloma De Llera Caleño 8-71'17
19º Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace Pierville 10-103'87
20º Gabriela Cerdeiras Jackson E
  Soledad De La Iglesia Fugaz E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gómez Calmara 0-54,66
Maria Vazquez Bambi 0-69,23
Duque De Montealegre Izarca 3-82,28
Maria Vazquez Barrosa 4-51,35
Alberto Alonso Ares 4-58,44
Beatriz Martos San Ivanhoe 4-73,43
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Iguazú la Una 8-57,3
Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Claire 9-75,83
Daniel Marcos Atos 12-58,45
10º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandi 12-68,32
11º Jesús Ruiz Aruba Spring 12-73,4
12º Francisco María Dueñas Zucaro 24-89,84
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. V/M 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Brufau Duo Des Bis Sons 65,07
Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 65,61
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Paybol 66,23
Ana Roman Zarina 70,04
Bosco Castillejo Tom Boy 70,48
Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Media Lua 73,05
Teresa de Simón Roods 73,42
José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 73,76
Beatriz Martos Raja 76,32
10º Sergio Gudiño Sinatra 86,88
11º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneour 87,39
12º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Laidy 89,92
13º Teresa de Simón Victoria 91,65
14º Eduardo Ortega Night Star 93,84
15º Elisardo Plaza Calígula 104,81
16º Maria Albiol del Rosal Chipela E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gómez Calmara 0-59,28
Beatriz Martos Raja 0-67,85
Duque De Montealegre Izarquia 0-71,22
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Iguazú la Una 3-82,63
Maria Vazquez Bambi 4-60,3
Ramón Martín Hankeour 4-64,85
Almudena Anchustegui Orlando 4-66,5
Agustín Sánchez de Morejo Claire 4-71,53
Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Beverly 4-72,41
10º Pedro Magalhaes Noces 8-59,65
11º Aurora Monteriros Mercy 8-61,89
12º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Aruba Spring 8-62,37
13º Blanca Hergueta Laroma 9-75,49
14º Maria Vazquez Barrosa 12-62,5
15º Elisardo Plaza Calígula 12-64,48
16º Eduardo Ortega Granito 12-69,96
17º Andrés López Amor Rought 14-95,58
18º Daniel Marcos Athos 16-60,82
19º Natalia Valdés Teide E
  Francisco Marín Dueñas Zucaro E
  Maria Albiol del Rosal Xipela E
  José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Roman Zarina 0/0-27,14
Eduardo Ortega Night Star 0/0-27,36
Eduardo Ortega Negweiser 0/0-27,85
Teresa de Simón Root 0/0-30,41
Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur 0/0-35,08
Teresa de Simón Victoria 0/0-36,92
Bosco Castillejo Tom Boy 0/4-27,49
Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Meia Lua 0/12-29,05
Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Paybol 0/12-31,01
10º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 4-ET
  Jose Brufau Duo Des Bis Sons 4-ET
12º Alberto Alonso Ares 8-ET
  Luis Pereira My French Frend 8-ET
14º Sergio Gudiño Sinatra 16-ET
15º Beatriz Martos Ivanhoe E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Fernandez Dandy 0-ET
  Natalia Valdés Teide 0-ET
  Jorge Vázquez Moreno Barrosa 0-ET
  Celia López Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 0-ET
  Guillermo Gómez Brezo 0-ET
Miguel Morillo-Velarde Castillo Tururú 2-69,93
  Eduardo Ortega Regina Z 2-71,36
Jorge Vázquez Mingo Cleopatra 4-ET
  Luis Pereira T. Quita 4-ET
  Julia Pérez Porrina de Badajoz 4-ET
  Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace de Pierville 4-ET
12º Soledad De La Iglesia Fugaz 5-66,23
  Carmen Gomez Hispana 5-64,92
  Maria Vazquez Tango 5-65,07
  David Maldonado Lepanto 5-67,21
16º Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Joe 6-69,09
17º Bernardo Cruz Sadam 7-72,4
18º Alejandro Entrecanales Rambo 8-ET
19º Rute Dima Nitrato 10-69,37
20º Claudio Quiroga Eole 11-73,97
  Arama Martinez Emir Bere 11-89,24
22º Ignacio Maldonado Lopez De Carrizosa Vadinia 12-ET
23º Filipa Magalhâes Cabezas 14-68,24
24º Andrés López Amor Iria Flavia 15-78,92
25º Almudena Archistegui Xipela E
  Gabriela Cerdeiras Jonás E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Dif. Prog. 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Vazquez Bambi 65-56,4
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Iguazú la Una 65-59,79
Blanca Hergueta Laroma 65-60,06
José Rodríguez Marcos Dandi 65-61,73
Pilar Cambreleng Noran 64-65,4
Beatriz Martos Ivanhoe 62-57,8
Agustín Sánchez de Moresco Claire 61-66,75
Almudena Anchustegui Orlando 57-57,77
Ramón Martín Hankeur 57-60,49
10º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 57-61,94
11º Teresa de Simón Victoria 56-64,2
12º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Aruba Spring 55-63,87
13º Almudena Anchustegui Fe Chenne 53-81,9
14º Paloma De Llera Caleño 52-55,5
15º Daniel Martos Atos 51-59,45
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Rambo 45-57,79
17º Maria Vazquez Barrosa 42-74,7
18º Natalia Valdés Teide 42-64,58
19º Ignacio Grande Comtes du RomaII 37-61,86
20º Aurora Monteiro Merci 36-56,79
21º Francisco Marín Dueñas Zucaro 26-76,44
22º David Nevado Efeso 24-64,74
23º Celia López Poupee da Quinta do Mouro 14-79,36
24º Luis Pereira My french friend 11-55,65
25º Pedro Magalhaes Noles 8-59,96
26º Eduardo Ortega Granito 7-76,44
27º Duque De Montealegre Izarquia E
  Ana Sellers Dinamita M E
  Pablo Gómez Calmara E
  Andrés López Amor Rouch E
  Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Jacinte Manoir E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. AM5. GP 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Castillejo Honeur 2-94,32
Soledad De La Iglesia Perignon da Meia Lua 4-86,22
Eduardo Ortega Night Star 6-77,63
Bosco Castillejo Tom Boy 8-73,94
Ana Roman Zarina 12-80,26
José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 12-81,1
Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 12-88,81
Elisardo Plaza Calígula 14-96,82
Alberto Alonso Ares 16-82,23
10º Teresa de Simón Roots 16-88,16
11º Juan Pablo Garcia-Lliberos De Porres Beberly III 20-82,34
12º Sergio Gudiño Sinatra 20-88,32
13º Jose Brufau Duo Des Bison 22-103,42
14º Beatriz Martos Raja 24-83,52
15º Stefan Manuel Alzas Dries Paybol 24-87,92