Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/04/2005
CSNA Barcelona , Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/II 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 0-58,19
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi 0-62,66
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0-63,74
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Equito du Houssel 0-64,55
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0-66,16
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0-66,23
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0-67,08
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0-67,35
Amelie Maye Lucy 0-68,59
10º Alberto Aldana Ravel Z 0-69,47
11º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-69,83
12º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 0-72,33
13º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 0-74,71
14º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 0-75,82
15º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 0-80,28
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Mo De Abril 0-86,46
17º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 1-93,34
18º Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 4-64,45
19º Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 4-65,94
20º Ignacio Soriano Saralyss 4-66,15
21º Duarte Romao Loiting 4-66,38
22º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4-67,6
23º Alberto Aldana Don Grossy Z 4-67,84
24º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 4-67,92
25º Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-69,12
26º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 4-70,94
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-71,24
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 4-71,66
29º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-72,42
30º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 4-72,88
31º Shaun Neill Lergetto 4-73,22
32º Natalia Golding Katinkah 4-73,78
33º Fernando Sarasola Nipon 4-74,01
34º Catherine Mac Afee Jock De Puits 4-76,94
35º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo De Brumes 4-77,7
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-78,12
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4-79,58
38º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 4-79,93
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 4-86,5
40º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 4-89,5
41º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 5-91,2
42º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 7-99,96
43º Max Bonomi Orebe 8-67,46
44º Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 8-70,73
45º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 8-71
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 8-71,8
47º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 8-73,57
48º Alejandra San Román Norina N 8-74,48
49º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 8-75,35
50º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 8-76,74
51º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L?Isle 8-78,49
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ines De Bandiere 8-80,24
53º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 8-80,41
54º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 8-81,94
55º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8-82,93
56º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8-87,43
57º Catherine Mac Afee Classic Crown 8-102,78
58º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 9-90,3
59º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 9-91,19
60º Shaun Neill Jasper 9-92,56
61º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 12-73,7
62º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 12-75,09
63º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 12-77,2
64º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 12-81,97
65º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 12-85,29
66º Amelie Mayer Barcklay 12-87,52
67º Antonio Montánchez Condor 12-87,57
68º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 13-93,56
69º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dancing Girl 17-92,1
70º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Flower de Semilly E
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka E
  Mario Rotllant Ravenna E
  Prueba Nº02. G/I. 2 fases 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/0-21,9
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 0/0-22,37
Max Bonomi Montsanta 0/0-23,07
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 0/0-23,22
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/0-23,28
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 0/0-24,23
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-24,33
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/0-25,4
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 0/0-25,53
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/0-25,59
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Loverboy 0/0-27,79
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 0/0-33,21
13º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/4-23,36
14º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 0/4-24,18
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/4-24,95
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0/4-25,13
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 0/4-25,27
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0/4-27,71
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber 0/4-29,12
20º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 0/4-33,6
21º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0/5-37,6
22º Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/8-23,25
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño I Huron De Saussetour 4
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Fleur de l'Isle 4
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 4
  Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 4
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 4
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 4
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez Kashmir 4
  Toni Subirana Purple Rain 4
  Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 4
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 4
  Shaun Neill Mr. X 4
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 4
36º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Nistral N 8
  Antonio Montánchez Wojan 8
  Ghislain Brochard Margraff 8
  Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 8
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 10
41º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 11
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 12
43º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 16
  Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 16
  Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 16
46º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 24
47º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jasmina E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Harlow De Presle R
  Prueba Nº03.G/III.A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 0-53,42
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-58,94
Bruno Lopez Terrats Opah 0-59,7
Isabel Notario Fou Fu Roy IV 0-61,72
Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 0-65,47
Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0-66,04
Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 0-68,7
Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 0-68,72
Catherine Mac Afee Moulan Rouge 0-70,62
10º Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack 0-72,02
11º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 0-72,76
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gascard La Vallee 0-73,68
13º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 0-74,15
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D?Amour 0-74,75
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 0-76,32
16º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-76,5
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot 0-76,82
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-78,13
19º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0-78,25
20º Fernando Sarasola Equitta-W 2-83,14
21º Ignacio Soriano Vanitee De St Hermel 2-85,75
22º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-57,55
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Medelio 4-61,81
24º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 4-62,35
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4-64,17
26º Antonia Fredericks Cordina 5 4-66,09
27º Sofie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 4-66,18
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sinwald 4-67,23
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 4-68,15
30º Max Bonomi Penny 4-69,03
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 4-71,93
32º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Jacki Mon Ciais 4-73,41
33º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 4-75,22
34º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 5-79,53
35º Shaun Neill Leonardo 5-80,92
36º Sofia Campins Papaya 8-64,69
37º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 8-68,42
38º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 8-68,59
39º Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 8-68,74
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 8-77,22
41º Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 9-80,44
42º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 10-99,77
43º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribote 12-67,55
44º Marta De Camps Oraldo 12-71,07
45º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 12-74,6
46º Laura Piña Miss Luhmülen 16-67,83
47º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 16-93,5
48º Luis Osorio Pardoes 20-70,89
49º Luis Corell Egea Parade Du Tot 20-76,02
50º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 20-92,57
  Alvaro Jaen Dublín E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus E
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Dark Flight E
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
55º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh R
  Prueba Nº04. G/IVJ. A1 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chirel 0-24
  Alberto Aldana Galam La Silla 0-24
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 2-83,17
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 4
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 4
Daniel García Giró Kay 5-81,06
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style 10-84,12
Paola Amilibia Puig Weltina 12
Lieven Van De Craen Obélix 14-99,47
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IIIJ. A1 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0
Anne Rapinat Moka 4
  Juan Manuel Cru Casiopea 4
Juan Manuel Cru Querro 8
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 8
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Marly Biggie 0-66,66
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-67,49
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-70,07
Susana Guindulain Atila 0-70,75
Jaime Astiz Orlando 0-71,25
Ghislain Brochard Casper Z 0-92,03
Sofía López Mendel 4-85,59
Ramón Torelló Lido 4-91,01
Jorge Campins Tysen 4-96,05
10º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejuss 8-73,75
11º Javier De Arvizu Gastón 11-111,3
12º María José Fontana Croix 13-119,26
  Prueba Nº09. G/IVJ. A1 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0
Juan Manuel Cru Casiopea 1-91,27
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4
Juan Manuel Cru Querro 10-114
Anne Rapinat Moka 13-123,89
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Chiner Patrick 0-62,52
Leonor Rotllant Quinta 0-63,51
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yungay 1-87,06
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot Du Main 2-89,67
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 4-59,77
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 4-61,17
Nicolás Bidón Daurella New Holanda 4-63,03
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-63,07
Jonathan Cohn La Mirage II 4-65,97
10º Santiago Mercé Maluco 4-66,41
11º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu 4-67,99
12º Iona Arranz Primo 4-70,72
13º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-77,17
14º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 4-79,8
15º Jaime Astiz Dubai 4-81,02
16º Ghislain Brochard Lacorana 4-82,16
17º Paola Amilibia Puig Quick Lovin 4-83,95
18º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elf 7-95,35
19º Valentín Sabate Prometehus 8-66,2
20º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 8-82,49
21º Pep Vicaria Kenavriou 9-86,06
22º Sofie Vescovi Jumping Jack Flash 9-86,36
23º Clara Monras Debuche du Frene 9-101,69
24º Samanta Rabasa Schnebel 10-88,58
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 11-94,89
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Darco Black 12-80,11
27º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 16-68,69
28º Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 16-78,94
29º Carla Zorita Oleander Media Lua 17-86,76
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Idool E
  Cristina Monras Icare du Nil E
  Ramón Torelló Vel Vet E
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Garfield E
  Carlos Iglesias Sam-Sam E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola E
  Prueba Nº11. G/IIIJ. A1 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0
  Alberto Aldana Galam La Silla 0
  Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chirel 0
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Life Style 2-90,11
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 3-95,4
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapy 4
  Lieven Van De Craen Obélix 4-98,43
Paola Amilibia Puig Weltina 8
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 10-92,21
10º Ghislain Brochard Sunrise 16-98,81
11º Luis Corell Egea Parade Du Tot E
  Prueba Nº12. G/III. A2 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 0-62,56
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0-63,88
Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0-67
Erika Abal Picachu 0-67,19
Max Bonomi Penny 0-68,23
Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 0-68,64
Luis Plaza - Vidal Sinwald 0-70,94
Bruno Lopez Terrats Opah 0-70,95
Sofia Campins Papaya 0-72,63
10º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-73,47
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 0-74,73
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Sandy Lane 0-75,54
13º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 0-75,77
14º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot 0-76,17
15º Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 0-76,27
16º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0-76,86
17º Shaun Neill Jasper 0-79,39
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Liana 0-79,53
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-81,86
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 0-84,19
21º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0-85
22º Elisabeth Goyoaya Take Me 0-85,3
23º Lieven Van De Craen Silvester 1-88,96
24º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-63,67
25º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 4-63,75
26º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 4-66,91
27º Sofie Vescovi Folisco Moussure 4-70,02
28º Antonia Fredericks Cordina 5 4-71,07
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4-72,81
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 4-74,19
31º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4-78,86
32º Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack 4-80,75
33º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Jacki Mon Ciais 4-82,28
34º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-82,35
35º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 4-83,74
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 4-85,89
37º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 5-86,01
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 5-88,58
39º Max Bonomi Narah 8-60,87
40º Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 8-67,47
41º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Dark Flight 8-75,24
42º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-75,7
43º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 8-80,61
44º Xavi Grau Orlandos 8-83,57
45º Xavi Grau Salto Van De Zuutho 8-98,68
46º Alvaro Jaen Dublín 12-78,71
47º Pol Vinyals Fakir de Goudal 12-78,77
48º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D?Amour 12-82,36
49º Alvaro Carpintero Bearn II 12-99,13
50º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Viñon Mandrin B 13-87,33
51º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 13-105,46
52º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 16-82,64
53º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio E
  Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Medelio E
56º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh R
  Prueba Nº13. G/II. 2 fases 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-25,5
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Lolita 0/0-25,74
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/0-26,53
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0/0-26,71
Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 0/0-27,43
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0/0-28,11
Ignacio Soriano Saralys 0/0-28,19
Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 0/0-29,83
Catherine Mac Afee Classic Crown 0/0-30,87
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/0-31,18
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Mo De Abril 0/0-31,61
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0/0-31,76
13º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 0/0-34,32
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Gwenaelle 0/0-36
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 0/4-30,24
16º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0/4-30,73
17º Amelie Mayer Lucy 0/4-31,53
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/4-31,76
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L?Isle 0/4-32,02
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/7-48,12
21º Duarte Romao Loiting 0/8-27,59
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Equito du Houssel 0/8-27,61
23º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 0/8-29,86
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Flower de Semilly 0/8-53,03
25º Alberto Aldana Don Grossy Z 2
26º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 4
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Dancing Girl 4
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi 4
  Alejandra San Román Norina N 4
  Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 4
  Max Bonomi Orebe 4
  Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4
  Amelie Mayer Barcklay 4
  Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 4
  Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 4
  Catherine Mac Afee Jock De Puits 4
  Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 4
  Carmen Garcia Medio Libera 4
  Antonio Montánchez Condor 4
  Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 4
  Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 4
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 4
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 4
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 4
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 4
  Natalia Golding Katinkah 4
  Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 4
52º Shaun Neill Leonardo 5
  Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 5
54º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 7
55º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 8
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8
  Shaun Neill Lergetto 8
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 8
  Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 8
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Jyhba Plardiere 8
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 8
  María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 8
  Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 8
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 8
65º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 11
  Carlos de la Malla Urasche 11
67º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo De Brumes 12
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 12
69º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ines De Bandiere 13
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 13
71º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 16
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 16
  Laura Piña Miss Luhmülen 16
74º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 17
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 17
76º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 22
77º Laura Piña Dark Shadow 24
78º Ignacio Soriano Tresor E
  Prueba Nº14. G/I. A2 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 0-68,02
Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0-69,96
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Harlow De Presle 0-72,36
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0-72,47
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 0-74,12
Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0-74,36
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 0-76,27
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 0-78,9
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 1-87,45
10º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 3-95,09
11º Max Bonomi Montsanta 4-72,34
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Loverboy 4-73,6
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 4-76,85
14º Alberto Aldana Ravel Z 4-77,7
15º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Kashmir 4-78,73
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 4-82,66
17º Toni Subirana Purple Rain 4-82,68
18º Antonio Montánchez Cezar de Dieudonne 8-83,57
19º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 9-84,1
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 10-88,58
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 10-89,26
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 11-93,64
23º Ghislain Brochard Margraff 12-77,8
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 13-84,37
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 13-84,85
26º Antonio Montánchez Wojan 13-86,67
27º Shaun Neill Mr. X 15-94,48
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 16-76,16
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber E
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol R
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Fleur de l'Isle R
  Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof R
  Paola Amilibia Puig Quito R
  Prueba Nº15. G/II. A2 3 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Iroquois Des Hayettes 0-65,59
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0-66,93
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0-67,5
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Sabbat 0-70,74
Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 0-71,57
Alberto Aldana Don Grossy Z 0-71,66
Luis Plaza - Vidal Loutiano 0-73,03
Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 0-73,38
Max Bonomi Orebe 0-73,6
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 0-73,65
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Limber 0-74,22
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 0-76,59
13º Antonio Montánchez Condor 0-78,22
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Gwenaelle 0-84,44
15º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 1-89,98
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Creevagh Express 4-65,34
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L?Isle 4-71,28
18º Catherine Mac Afee Invencible Des Ores 4-72,49
19º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 4-75,92
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 4-78,17
21º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 4-78,41
22º Ismael García Roque Hardy Duchely 4-79,12
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dancing Girl 4-80,51
24º Amelie Mayer Barcklay 4-81,39
25º Duarte Romao Loiting 4-82,29
26º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 4-82,64
27º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 4-83,04
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Jyhba Plardiere 4-83,99
29º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo De Brumes 4-84,67
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Flower de Semilly 4-85,43
31º Catherine Mac Afee Jock De Puits 4-85,53
32º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 4-85,63
33º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 4-86,12
34º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 4-86,44
35º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera D'en Haut 4-87,25
36º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 5-88,7
37º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 5-89,68
38º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Jacki Mon Ciais 6-92,84
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 6-95,32
40º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Mo De Abril 6-95,93
41º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 7-96,8
42º Shaun Neill Mr. X 7-97,05
43º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 8-67,51
44º Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 8-72,01
45º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 8-73,66
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-74,64
47º Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 8-75,04
48º Amelie Mayer Lucy 8-77,6
49º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Patralica 8-78,7
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gascard La Vallee 8-84,16
51º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 8-84,65
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 9-88,43
53º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 9-107,06
54º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 11-96,33
55º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 11-98,03
56º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Equito du Houssel 12-81,21
57º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 12-85,65
58º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 12-86,44
59º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 12-86,64
60º Laura Piña Dark Shadow 12-87,25
61º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 14-93,35
62º Alejandra San Román Norina N 16-79,05
63º Fernando Sarasola Nipon 16-101,44
64º Shaun Neill Leonardo 16-102,38
65º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 17-90,76
66º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ines De Bandiere 17-104,61
67º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 20-79,57
68º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi R
  Laura Piña Miss Luhmülen R
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias R
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio. AM5 3 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Fleur de l'Isle 0/0-36,47
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/4-34,36
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 0/4-34,94
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/4-35,48
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/4-37,56
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos Kasandra 12 0/4-38,06
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/15-44,56
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 0/19-44,01
Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/27-56,45
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 1-94,94
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 4-85,04
12º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 4-87,34
13º Alberto Aldana Ravel Z 4-87,74
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 4-88,27
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 4-88,38
16º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 4-89,63
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 8-87,27
18º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Kashmir 8-87,37
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 8-87,92
20º Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 8-87,94
21º Juan Riva Francos Amina 8-87,98
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 8-90,45
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 8-91,07
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 8-91,1
25º Max Bonomi Montsanta 9-94,7
26º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 9-94,85
27º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Flying Prince 9-95,61
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Loverboy 12-85,12
29º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 12-85,64
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 12-86,51
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño I Huron De Saussetour 12-87,78
32º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 12-89,72
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 12-90,08
34º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 13-93,67
35º Ghislain Brochard Margraff 14-96,36
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 16-85,28
37º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 16-87,67
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Nistral N 16-89,75
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo D'Anchin 20-91,09
40º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Harlow De Presle E
41º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol R
  Prueba Nº17. G/III. 2 fases 3 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0/0-28,29
Max Bonomi Narah 0/0-28,67
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0/0-30,11
Ignacio Soriano Vanitee De St Hermel 0/0-32,15
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0/0-32,88
Shaun Neill Lergetto 0/0-33,99
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot 0/0-34,61
Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu 0/0-34,97
Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 0/0-36,05
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0/0-37,6
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Rocky 0/0-38,23
12º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/0-38,29
13º Fernando Sarasola Equitta-W 0/0-39,03
14º Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0/4-30,07
15º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/4-31,03
16º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/4-31,88
17º Antonia Fredericks Cordina 5 0/4-31,89
18º Erika Abal Picachu 0/4-32,88
19º Xavi Grau Salto Van De Zuutho 0/4-34,78
20º Lieven Van De Craen Silvester 0/4-39,8
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Salas 0/8-36,17
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 0/9-40,4
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 0/10-45,68
24º Leonor Rotllant Quinta 0/R
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Val D?Amour 4
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Sinwald 4
  Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 4
  Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 4
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket-L 4
  Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 4
  Mario Rotllant Ravenna 4
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Opah 4
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Viñon Mandrin B 4
  Marta De Camps Oraldo 4
  Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 4
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella New Holanda 4
39º Shaun Neill Jasper 6
40º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Bearn II 8
  Alvaro Jaen Dublín 8
  Max Bonomi Penny 8
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Medelio 8
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 8
  Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 8
  Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 8
47º Xavi Grau Orlandos 12
  Luis Osorio Pardoes 12
49º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Yucatán 13
50º Luis Osorio Quick Dominó 14
51º Sofia Campins Papaya E
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere E
  Paola Amilibia Puig Quick Lovin E
  Jaime Astiz Dubai 33
  Pol Vinyals Fakir de Goudal E
56º Leonor Rotllant Wise Crack R
  Prueba Nº18.G/IV.A2 3 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-55,36
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0-56,98
Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 0-60,43
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 0-67,4
Iona Arranz Primo 0-69,92
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejuss 0-77,12
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 4-60,49
Raquel Guindulain Centauro 4-67,28
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yungay 4-67,36
10º Jonathan Cohn La Mirage II 4-67,86
11º Jaime Astiz Orlando 4-71,11
12º Samanta Rabasa Schnebel 5-80,86
13º Pep Vicaria Kenavriou 6-82,13
14º María Chiner Patrick 8-66,89
15º Cristina Monras Icare du Nil 8-69,67
16º Luis Corell Egea Parade Du Tot 9-95,17
17º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 12-57,59
18º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Sam-Sam 12-108,1
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 13-80,99
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel E
  Clara Monras Debuche du Frene E