Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/05/2005
CSNA Sevilla , R.C. Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-Cj. A1 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
Diego Porres Solís Argos 4-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4-ET
Crystal Dawn Amaretto 6-100,83
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 12-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/III-Cj. A1 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Aquinas 0-ET
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Lousiana 0-ET
  Manoel Valtevar Poladian Filho Carthago Son Doanjo 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0-ET
  José González Pastor Lou Bego 0-ET
Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 4-ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4-ET
  Ramón Muguiro Sartinux 4-ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4-ET
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cairu 8-ET
13º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 12-ET
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 0-60,42
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0-61,3
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-62,4
Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 0-64,1
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0-64,58
Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 0-66,81
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 0-67,53
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0-70,33
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0-72,74
10º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabuleuse III 0-73,32
11º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 0-78,27
12º Estelle Tordjmann Cosmos 0-79,13
13º Cristino Torres Garcia Irac des Forets 0-79,15
14º Susane Bjornsen Ascada 0-80,68
15º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 0-80,81
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equita-W 1-83,29
17º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 1-83,78
18º Alejandro Maldonado Jasmine Du Lys 1-84,49
19º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 2-84,17
20º Antonio Montánchez Condor 2-87,04
21º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 2-87,84
22º Jesús Torres García Quinta 4-61,18
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Da Vinci 4-62,96
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 4-66,4
25º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Naomi 4-66,98
26º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ronaldo 4-68,13
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 4-70,2
28º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Isara 4-70,81
29º Felipe Guinato Ramos Valfee des Hazalles 4-71,53
30º José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4-71,97
31º Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 4-73,74
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 4-74,12
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-74,28
34º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 4-75,1
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 5 4-75,58
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chicago Blues 4-77,48
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dancing Girl 4-78,24
38º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec I 4-78,86
39º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 4-79,47
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 4-79,49
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4-80,45
42º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 4-85,94
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 4-94,56
44º Cristino Torres Garcia Knockando 5-83,25
45º Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 5-84,51
46º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 6-85,18
47º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 6-86,08
48º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Infinit D'amian 6-86,43
49º Pedro Criado Laurencia 6-87,46
50º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 6-88,36
51º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 7-91,23
52º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 7-92,88
53º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 8-72,34
54º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 8-73,97
55º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison Du Lonjpre 8-80,91
56º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 9-81,43
57º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 10-85,19
58º Cesar Villanueva Fist De Goud 11-89,77
59º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Courage 12-67,64
60º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 12-78,18
61º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 12-96,85
62º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Pinot Noir 13-83,23
63º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 14-88,77
64º Alejandro Maldonado Ponga De Sofelguera 16-77,53
65º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 16-90,39
66º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 16-96,56
  Prueba Nº05. G/I. Dos Fases 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/0-23,37
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/0-25,78
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 0/0-26,45
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gascard La Vallee 0/0-27,81
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0/0-28,17
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 0/0-28,72
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburgo 0/0-29,07
Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 0/0-29,47
Diego Porres Solís Coatepec 0/0-29,62
10º Manoel Valtevar Aldatus Son Doanjo 0/0-30,05
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/1-32,97
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 0/4-23,11
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Louo 0/4-24,03
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lady Des Grants 0/4-26,35
15º Natalia Golding Katinkah 0/4-27,94
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/4-28,1
17º Ramón Muguiro Polish 1-77,88
18º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 1-78,18
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabucco 4-66,95
20º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 4-67,46
21º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante Volvo Cx90 4-68,06
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley de Molene 4-69,76
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 4-71,32
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 4-71,71
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4-72,03
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 4-72,19
27º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 4-72,2
28º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 4-72,88
29º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-74,13
30º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loria First 4-74,26
31º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-74,52
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 4-74,56
33º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Onyx 4-75,73
34º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 5-76,53
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 5-77,05
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 5-77,61
37º José González Pastor Cavallier 5-77,97
38º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-68,82
39º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 8-69,52
40º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 8-70,8
41º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 8-71,26
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 8-71,27
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 8-72,08
44º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 8-72,58
45º Estelle Tordjmann Krack D'archonfos 8-73,42
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 8-75,07
47º Eduardo Ortega Tara I 12-69,38
48º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 12-71,79
49º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 12-72,76
50º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 12-73,62
51º Juan Riva Francos Amina 12-74,04
52º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 13-76,32
53º Alejandro Maldonado Paladin 18-83,03
54º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 30-80,63
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV-Cj. A1 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Crystal Dawn Amaretto 0-ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 1-98,48
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 4-ET
Diego Porres Solís Argos 4-ET
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 5-99,74
Antonio Maestre Quintas 9-96,13
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III-Cj. A1 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Aquinas 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 0-ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 0-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cairu 0-ET
  José González Pastor Lou Bego 0-ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 4-ET
  Manoel Valtevar Poladian Filho Carthago Son Doanjo 4-ET
  Ramón Muguiro Sartinux 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 4-ET
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 5-ET
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 8-ET
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Lousiana E
  Prueba Nº08 G/III. AM5 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Solpetec 0/0-33,95
Lieven Van De Craen Lageto 0/0-35,93
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 0/0-36,56
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Etna Du Guinfard 0/0-36,78
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoreux 0/0-37,35
Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna 0/0-37,83
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-38,36
Luis Plaza - Vidal Sanfare 0/0-38,72
Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0/0-41,47
10º Estelle Tordjmann Calimera 0/0-42,96
11º Cesar Villanueva Vicand Quick'n Seasy 0/0-43,17
12º Ingrid Loes Enjoy It 0/0-44,06
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos Sharkin 0/4-34,25
14º José María Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0/4-38,24
15º Catherine Mc Affe Moulan Rouge 0/4-46,16
16º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yacarta 0/E
17º Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 0/E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 0/E
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 1-95,45
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 2-97,77
21º Sol Travesedo Star Darco 4-81,18
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Dynimic 4-81,61
23º Diana Arango McAfee Rinance De Aristos 4-84,98
24º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 4-88,25
25º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4-89,27
26º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Brook Spectator 4-89,75
27º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 4-90,06
28º Raúl Oliva Martínez Karex 4-90,46
29º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwald 4-90,61
30º Leónidas Jeanroy Cachon 4-90,81
31º Alejandro Maldonado Ponga De Sofelguera 8-83,72
32º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee De L?Eure 8-84,8
33º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Lauren Blue 8-85,71
34º Fernando Del Río Jándalo 8-85,96
35º Lieven Van De Craen Penny 8-88,32
36º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 8-88,55
37º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Siimpson 9-93,78
38º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Geranio 9-94,45
39º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granus 9-95,51
40º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 9-95,84
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Soul Meal 9-96,7
42º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 11-102,71
43º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 12-83,91
44º Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 12-86,54
45º Ingrid Loes Stratego XIII 14-98,68
46º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 15-101,32
47º Jesús Torres García Neptuno 15-102,85
48º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 15-103,69
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal Bentley 16-122,7
50º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva 20-77,92
  Prueba Nº09. G/II. Dos Fases 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem 0/0-26,67
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 0/0-26,96
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-27,33
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Crevan Gm Express 0/0-27,87
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/0-28,1
Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 0/0-28,27
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ronaldo 0/0-29,73
Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 0/0-29,82
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/0-30,21
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Rebecca 0/0-30,62
11º Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 0/0-31,11
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 0/0-32,39
13º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 0/0-32,61
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chicago Blues 0/0-33,22
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 0/0-33,43
16º Catherine Mc Afee Jock Du Puits 0/0-34,05
17º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 0/0-34,21
18º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 0/0-34,22
19º Cristina Toda Suarez Echo III 0/0-35,43
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Cordina 5 0/1-36,37
21º Estelle Tordjmann Cosmos 0/1-36,49
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 0/2-40,11
23º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabuleuse III 0/2-42,21
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0/4-28,21
25º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/4-28,28
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/4-28,44
27º Catherine Mc Affe Invencible Des Ores 0/4-30,85
28º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0/4-31,41
29º Fernando Guinato Neto Natasha 0/4-31,61
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0/4-31,67
31º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equita-W 0/4-32,29
32º Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/4-32,31
33º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 0/4-34,07
34º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 0/4-41,23
35º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0/5-3,65
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavic 0/5-36,6
37º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 0/5-36,85
38º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 0/5-37,55
39º Pedro Criado Laurencia 0/6-40,29
40º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/6-41,29
41º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Pinot Noir 0/7-44,55
42º Eduardo Ortega Tara I 0/8-33,21
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/9-38,97
44º Alejandro Maldonado Paladin 0/11-45,19
45º Susane Bjornsen Ascada 0/15-73,2
46º Antonio Montánchez Condor 0/E
  Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 0/E
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos Valfee des Hazalles 0/E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Viñon Mandrin B 0/E
50º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 1-62,18
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 1-62,3
52º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Da Vinci 1-62,38
53º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 1-63,44
54º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 1-63,85
55º Eugenio Corell Sancho Obelo 1-65,34
56º Jesús Torres García Quinta 4-54,81
57º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 4-55,23
58º Alicia Daurella Jacaranda De Baussy 4-56,36
59º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-56,56
60º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 4-56,92
61º Alejandro Maldonado Jasmine Du Lys 4-57,23
62º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 4-57,3
63º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Isara 4-57,63
64º Cristino Torres Garcia Irac des Forets 4-57,72
65º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Infinit D'amian 4-57,89
66º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 4-57,92
67º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 4-60,77
68º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 4-60,93
69º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 4-61,14
70º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 4-61,93
71º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Dark Flight 5-36,12
72º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 5-62,38
73º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 5-62,47
74º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 5-62,79
75º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 5-62,88
76º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 5-63,17
77º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 5-63,42
78º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 5-63,77
79º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 5-65,92
80º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 7-73,47
81º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 8-57,75
82º Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 8-58,79
83º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 8-60,35
84º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 9-62,25
85º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 9-62,52
86º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 9-64,29
87º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 12-57,61
88º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 12-59,06
89º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 12-59,28
90º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison Du Lonjpre 13-63,46
91º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 15-71,48
  Prueba Nº10. Master 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 0/0/0/0-42,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 0/0/0/4-34,57
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/0/4
  Marta Fernández Andrade Helena 0/0/4
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley Du Molene 0/0/4
Manoel Valtevar Aldatus Son Doanjo 0/0/8
Natalia Golding Katinka 0/4
Diego Porres Solís Coatepc 0/R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 0/R
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace du Samson 4
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Louo 4
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 8
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 8
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Faen 17
15º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro R
  Prueba Nº11. G/IV-Cj. A1 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-ET
  Crystal Dawn Amaretto 0-ET
  Diego Porres Solís Argos 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 1-78,34
Antonio Maestre Quinto De Ganex 4-ET
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 8-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton 8-ET
  Prueba Nº12. G/III-Cj. A1 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Aquinas 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 0-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0-ET
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Lousiana 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 1-86,87
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 1-86,96
Cristino Torres Garcia Olanda K 4-ET
José González Pastor Lou Bego 5-89,87
10º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 6-92,65
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 12-98,15
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cairu 12-ET
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. Dos Fases 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoreux 0/0-28,6
Rosendo Bidart Solpetec 0/0-30,37
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 0/0-31,82
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-32,64
Carlos Sancho Navarro Lucielectric 2 0/0-34,64
Estelle Tordjmann Calimera 0/0-34,86
Ingrid Loes Enjoy It 0/0-35,63
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yacarta 0/0-37,03
10º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kiero De Mara 0/4-28,19
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Dynimic 0/4-28,44
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos Sharkin 4/4-29,6
13º Maria Bañuls Neptuno 0/4-30,94
14º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 0/5-38,3
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 0/6-43,54
16º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna 0/7-49,69
17º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 0/8-30,82
18º Ingrid Loes Stratego XIII 0/8-30,83
19º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 0/8-36,03
20º José Luis Rexach Remus 0/9-40,52
21º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0/10-43,6
22º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Geranio 0/12-35,12
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0/E
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 1-62,27
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granus 1-64,04
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 4-37,93
27º Fernando Del Río Jándalo 4-51,27
28º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Dark Flight 4-52,83
29º Ana Torres Gama Flika 4-53,57
30º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-54,49
31º Diana Arango McAfee Rinance De Aristos 4-55,37
32º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 4-56,11
33º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Lauren Blue 4-56,5
34º Luis Plaza - Vidal Soul Meal 4-57,48
35º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 4-58,4
36º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 4-59,04
37º Leónidas Jeanroy Cachon 4-59,16
38º Raúl Oliva Martínez Karex 4-59,19
39º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 4-60,89
40º Catherine Mc Afee Moulan Rouge 4-77,03
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Sanfare 5-63,48
42º Alejandro Maldonado Ponga De Sofelguera 6-66,08
43º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 8-48,88
44º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 8-55,75
45º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 11-72,39
46º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee De L?Eure 12-53,87
47º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Jappel De River 12-75,99
48º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 13-80,62
  Prueba Nº14. G/II. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem 0/0-34,92
Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 0/0-36,62
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chicago Blues 0/0-37,62
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0/0-39,53
Cristina Toda Suarez Echo III 0/0-41,06
Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 0/0-41,75
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0/4-35,62
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0/4-35,64
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/4-36,09
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/4-36,2
11º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 0/4-36,8
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0/4-36,9
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equita-W 0/4-37,08
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0/4-40,83
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L'isle 0/8-36,78
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0/8-37,58
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabuleuse III 0/E
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Louo 0/E
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavic 0/E
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 1-90,07
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 1-91,95
22º Lieven Van De Craen Lageto 1-93,87
23º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4-80,54
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 4-81,05
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 4-84,03
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 4-84,12
27º Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 4-84,64
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Tricky 4-85,06
29º Natalia Golding Indien D'utah 4-85,13
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-85,38
31º Antonia Fredericks Cordina 5 4-85,48
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ronaldo 4-85,69
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 4-86,04
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 4-86,19
35º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 4-86,32
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Da Vinci 4-86,38
37º Cristino Torres Garcia Irac des Forets 4-86,48
38º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 4-87,52
39º Alejandro Maldonado Jasmine Du Lys 4-87,9
40º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 4-88,13
41º Felipe Guinato Ramos Valfee des Hazalles 4-88,59
42º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 4-89,27
43º Antonio Montánchez Clairechen 4-89,33
44º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4-89,59
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 5-90,72
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 5-90,89
47º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 5-90,97
48º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 5-91,53
49º Pedro Criado Laurencia 6-94,03
50º José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8-77,78
51º José María Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 8-79,44
52º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 8-80,35
53º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 8-83,95
54º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 8-84,42
55º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 8-85,21
56º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 8-85,25
57º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 8-88,43
58º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwald 8-88,82
59º Antonio Montánchez Condor 8-89,16
60º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison Du Lonjpre 9-92,17
61º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 9-93,73
62º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Viñon Mandrin B 11-101,71
63º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Infinit D'amian 12-82,25
64º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Courage 12-83,25
65º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 12-84,91
66º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 12-84,97
67º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 12-85,7
68º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Pinot Noir 12-87,35
69º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 13-91,88
70º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 14-110,61
71º Catherine Mc Afee Jock Du Puits 14-115,68
72º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 16-89,33
73º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 20-89,98
74º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 21-90,09
75º Jesús Torres García Quinta 22-96,12
  Prueba Nº15. G/I. A2 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0-58,79
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 0-62,7
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Hamburgo 0-62,89
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 0-63,71
Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0-64,2
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0-66,81
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-67,45
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 0-67,74
Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 0-67,84
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0-68,39
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 1-70,1
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loria First 1-71,17
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 1-72,42
14º Juan Riva Francos Amina 2-74,78
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 2-74,79
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4-60,93
17º Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-61,62
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Gascard La Vallee 4-65,62
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 4-66,48
20º Fernando Guinato Neto Natasha 4-67,1
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 4-67,14
22º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante Volvo Cx90 4-67,64
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 5-69,85
24º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 5-71,07
25º Alejandro Maldonado Paladin 5-72,04
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 6-74,27
27º Natalia Golding Nikita de Laubry 6-74,38
28º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix Du Preys I 6-75,1
29º Catherine Mc Afee Invencible Des Ores 6-75,84
30º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lady Des Gradeus 8-63,08
31º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 8-67,47
32º Cristina Toda Suarez Rebecca 8-68,03
33º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 9-69,77
34º Estelle Tordjmann Krack D'archonfos 10-73,47
35º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 11-78,67
36º José González Pastor Cavallier 11-80,04
37º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Onyx 12-60,45
38º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 12-97,41
39º Eduardo Ortega Tara I 13-72,95
40º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 14-73,32
41º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 15-77,53
42º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 16-83,92
  Prueba Nº16. G/IV-Cj. A1 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-ET
  Willinton Moreno Camacho Caramelo 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
  Crystal Dawn Amaretto 0-ET
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fanfarrona 1-84,44
Antonio Maestre Quinto De Ganex 4-ET
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton 14-89,44
Diego Porres Solís Argos R
  Prueba Nº17. G/III-Cj. A1 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Silvano 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cairu 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Aquinas 0-ET
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 1-87,99
Eugenio Corell Lousiana 4-ET
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Jappel De River 4-ET
Alejandro Maldonado Libelle 8-ET
Ramón Muguiro Sartinux 11-92,41
  Prueba Nº18. G/III. A2 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-56,42
Alvaro Carpintero Igor Du Lesme 0-58,79
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0-61,38
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-62,74
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-66,11
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-66,59
Ingrid Loes Enjoy It 0-67,26
Luis Plaza - Vidal Sanfare 0-67,55
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Basilea 0-68,13
10º Leónidas Jeanroy Cachon 0-70,4
11º Catherine Mac Afee Moulan Rouge 0-70,71
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Soul Meal 0-72,85
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Smart 0-74,43
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Karex 0-75,93
15º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Brook Spectator 0-77,66
16º Jorge Teodoro Dos Santos Telles Cotango 2-83,03
17º Carlos Sancho Menjulake 4-60,04
18º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 4-61,04
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 4-61,86
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Cyclone du Chenal 4-64,6
21º Diana Arango McAfee Rinance De Aristos 4-65,7
22º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 4-66,54
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4-70,04
24º Cesar Villanueva Vicand Quick'n Seasy 4-71,5
25º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 5-78,03
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Granus 5-78,1
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Carecor 7-87,49
28º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Dynimic 8-67,17
29º Alejandro Maldonado Ponga De Sofelguera 8-68,64
30º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Geranio 8-73,31
31º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 8-75,47
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kick De Reverdy 8-88,98
33º José Luis Rexach Remus 12-69,81
34º Ingrid Loes Stratego XIII 13-77,34
35º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 15-101,57
  Prueba Nº19. G/II. Dif. Prog. 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Onyx 65-43,58
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Crevan Gm Express 65-44,13
Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 65-46,03
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 65-46,33
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 65-47,38
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ronaldo 65-48,18
Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 65-48,7
Juan Antonio De Wit Garril 65-48,95
Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec I 65-49,85
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Echo III 65-52,93
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 65-54,56
12º Antonio Montánchez Cor de Lleo 65-62,43
13º Marta Ortega Pérez Goldstar 26 65-63,87
14º Harry Peralta Ramirez Loutiano 65-64,94
15º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 65-65,37
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 64-67,25
17º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 64-68,03
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos Sharkin 64-69,26
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Taunellie 63-51,59
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 63-55,21
21º Catherine Mac Afee Jock Du Puits 63-58,44
22º Eugenio Corell Obelo 63-72,65
23º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 63-73,31
24º Antonia Fredericks Cordina 5 62-50,87
25º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 62-54,56
26º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Dark Fly 62-56,27
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 62-68,26
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 62-70,04
29º José María Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 62-47,68
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 61-50,85
31º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwald 60-52,3
32º José Bono Rodriguez Farceur du Haul 59-70,34
33º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 57-57,72
34º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 57-64,79
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 56-43,47
36º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 56-46,82
37º Juan Riva Francos Hansel de Bremoy 56-49,69
38º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 56-55,04
39º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 56-57,54
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Infinit D'amian 56-58,17
41º Marguerite Goes Sandrine Urania N 56-59,72
42º Carlos Sancho Lucielectric 2 56-60,63
43º Pedro Criado Laurencia 56-63,1
44º Eduardo Ortega Wegweiser 54-61,82
45º José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 53-44,33
46º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 53-54,67
47º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 53-55,14
48º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Europe 53-63,09
49º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 51-63,17
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 51-65,08
51º Jesús Torres García Courage 48-52,1
52º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 48-76,37
53º Cristina Toda Suarez Rebecca 45-46,83
54º Ramón Muguiro Polish 45-54,42
55º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Prima Donna 45-74,04
56º Diego Porres Solís Grandola V 25-48,03
57º Cristino Torres Garcia Irac des Forets 25-48,1
58º Jesús Torres García Quinta 25-53,36
59º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 25-55,63
60º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 25-57,94
61º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 25-60,23
62º Ana Torres Gama Flika 25-60,56
63º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison Du Lonjpre 25-62,8
64º Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 23-52,1
65º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 21-53,8
66º Manuel Espinosa Pla Kiero De Mara 19-61,34
67º Felipe Guinato Ramos Valfee des Hazalles 18-44,87
68º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 18-45,75
69º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 17-60,34
70º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 16-44,64
71º Rosendo Bidart Solpetec 16-47,44
72º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavic 16-48,67
73º Manoel Valtevar Carthago Son Doanjo 16-53,93
74º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 16-55,82
75º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 15-86,33
76º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Viñon Mandrin B 14-71,46
77º Susane Bjornsen Ascada 7-61,76
78º Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra R
  Prueba Nº20. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/0-73,49
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 4/0-54,31
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 4/0-54,95
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor 0/4-56,81
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/4-60,2
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/4-65,98
Paola Amilibia Puig Sparta V/H Linderhof 4/4-56,63
Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Lados 0/9-77,23
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/12-61,22
10º Lieven Van De Craen Lageto 4/NP
11º Cristino Torres Garcia Danceur De Caverie 4-83,3
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Revery 4-83,69
13º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 8-76,34
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 8-77,92
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 8-78,11
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 8-78,88
17º Fernando Guinato Neto Natasia 8-79,59
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 8-79,89
19º Paola Amilibia Puig Quito 8-80,12
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 8-81,49
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 8-81,93
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Dynamic 8-82,16
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Samba 75 10-93,78
24º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Eglante Volvo Cx90 12-76,23
25º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 12-78,3
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Haley de Molene 12-81,3
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Nistrale M 12-81,42
28º José González Pastor Cavallier 12-82,49
29º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 15-95,85
30º Alejandro Maldonado Paladin 15-98,46
31º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 16-79,56
32º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 16-81,43
33º Lieven Van De Craen Óscar 19-114,18
34º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lady Des Gra 22-110,77
35º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Tricky E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos Javelot Du Louo E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red R
  Diego Porres Solís Coatepec E
  Manoel Poladian Filho Aldatus Son Doanjo Valtevar E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach E
  Eduardo Ortega Tara I E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabucco R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow E