Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2005
CSNB Valdemoro, Escuadrón Guardia Civil de Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-Cj. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0-ET
Xavier Francois Junoy Tino 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still-Do 0-57,67
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Ariele 0-58,06
Ignacio Pagola Marín Lis Des Bruyeres 0-59,15
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0-59,9
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 0-61,55
Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 0-61,91
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Diferente 0-62,83
Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fé 0-64,57
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0-64,71
10º Jean Simon Navarro Fradiabola 0-66,04
11º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 0-66,37
12º María Fanjul Suarez Ares De Ef 0-67,8
13º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0-77,84
14º Lorena Campos Geronimo 0-82,57
15º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Nani 0-90,28
16º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 1-93,27
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 2-97,91
18º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 4-58,23
19º Xavier Francois Junoy Sultán 4-64,77
20º Consuelo Escudero Darling du Riou 4-66,57
21º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4-68,35
22º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Zeusdarling 4-69,82
23º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 4-70,83
24º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Chanel 212 4-75,82
25º Francisco Martin Dueñas Zucaro 4-76,07
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erice 4-77,88
27º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 4-79,44
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Janicul Des Diamants 4-80,76
29º Leonardo Andres Pereira Bejar 4-82,22
30º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 4-84,59
31º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Obélix 4-91,08
32º Carmen Cano Gay Love Only 4-92,73
33º Elena Gisbert Aden Arabie 8-79,52
34º José Vidal Collada Zar 8-79,84
35º Joaquin Cobo Mohawk 8-80,19
36º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 8-83,37
37º Javier Izquierdo Qiqonq 10-100,78
38º Manuel Carlos Villa Waldhoff-Edelweiss 12-69,02
39º Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono 12-78,75
40º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 18-116,95
41º Daniel Marcos Calderon Atos 20-64,34
42º Xavier Vicent Attala Sumas Patriot E
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda E
  Silvia Cristóbal Jamaique De Laroc E
  Itziar Garcia Atlas E
  Diego Garcia Torrijos D?Jerva Du Bucher E
  José Vidal Collada Zorba E
  Mónica Varela Piquel de Rostrio E
49º Gabriel Villa Rivola R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/0-21,42
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0/0-23,21
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Atila 0/0-24,45
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/4-23,2
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Goldfisch 0/4-24
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 0/4-24,02
Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 0/4-24,5
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0/4-24,77
Manuel Andrés Moya Haddock St Louis 0/4-25,15
10º Joaquin Conde Salazar Uma De Noche 0/5-40,86
11º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0/8-34,55
12º Carlos Mariano Carvalho Jasper D?Agences 1-60,45
13º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sofía 2-59,44
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 4-50,32
15º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 4-54,26
16º Diana López Leret Nartel 4-54,93
17º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-54,96
18º Santiago Centenera Samper Nilo 4-58,56
19º Ricardo Sáenz Urbiprem Salocia 5-63,2
20º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Clinton 6-64,41
21º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 8-55,18
22º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Dudley 8-56,11
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Camelot 8-56,57
24º Ignacio Pagola Marín Aiko 8-58,77
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 8-59,76
26º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 8-75,9
27º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal 11-85,56
28º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse 12-55,35
29º José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 16-55,67
30º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Klavier K 16-73,78
31º Vicente Juzgado Kosire Du Pave 16-74,56
32º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kefrén 17-78,11
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-61,59
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 0-64,12
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-65,09
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0-66,5
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0-67,81
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 0-67,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Galiant 0-68,2
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0-70,17
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 0-76,04
10º Pedro Rey Recital 0-77,9
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 4-63,36
12º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 4-65,88
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 4-71,41
14º Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 4-73
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 4-74,46
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 4-75,08
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 4-82,58
18º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 8-61,23
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 8-66,07
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quickley 8-71,54
21º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 8-73,14
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 8-76,13
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rey 12-77,76
24º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Rabel 12-80,28
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Excelsior 20-94,95
26º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 24-66,49
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup R
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-Cj. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0-ET
  Jean Simon Navarro Faloubet De Villafranca 0-ET
Jean Simon Navarro Matiss Des Ullis 4-ET
Xavier Francois Junoy Tino 8-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. V/M 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still-Do 54,01
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 56,55
Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 57,15
Consuelo Escudero Darling du Riou 59
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 59,74
Ramon Lara Oria Pispa 60,11
José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 61,73
Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 62,57
Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fé 63,97
10º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 65,8
11º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 65,92
12º Joaquin Conde Salazar Uma De Noche 65,99
13º Pilar Abraira Mariane 66,17
14º Astrid De Sas Van Damme Ferville 67,02
15º Diana Gonzalez Cano Reflex 67,21
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erice 68,19
17º Elena Gisbert Aden Arabie 68,73
18º Carmen Cano Gay Llavaneras Love Only 69,88
19º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 70,38
20º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 70,42
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ariele 70,68
22º abriel Villa Rodriguez Rivola 71,12
23º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Zeusdarling 71,5
24º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 71,88
25º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 72
26º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 73,08
27º Ana Del Rio Highsmith Nani 73,15
28º Borja Calheiros Milstreet Donovan 73,29
29º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodriguez Waldhoff-Edelweiss 73,55
30º Francisco Martin Dueñas Zucaro 74,16
31º Alvaro Lopez Morales Proteco Jurko 74,31
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Janicul Des Diamants 74,41
33º Román Gil Cáceres Iata De Brunel 75,09
34º SAR Dª Elena De Bordon Néctar 75,35
35º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Chanel 212 75,39
36º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente 76,17
37º Leonardo Andres Pereira Bejar 78,46
38º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Obélix 78,66
39º José Vidal Collada Zar 79,19
40º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Dudley 79,26
41º Xavier Francois Junoy Sultán 80,28
42º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 81,35
43º Rafael López Morales Proteco Un Amour De Goch 82,09
44º Daniel Marcos Calderon Atos 83,14
45º Joaquin Cobo Mohawk 85,23
46º José Vidal Collada Zorba 86,49
47º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 87,48
48º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 90,1
49º Diego Garcia Torrijos D?Jerva Du Bouquet 92,28
50º Alejandra Camara Claver Joep de Gánex 96,95
51º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 102,76
52º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 107,79
53º Lorena Campos Pérez Geronimo E
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Atlas E
  Silvia Cristóbal Jamaique De Laroc E
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda E
  María Fanlo Calvo Latino E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Gentle E
  onica Varela Cabrera Piquel de Rostrio E
  Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono E
  Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge E
  Xavier Vicent Attala Sumas Patriot E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. AM5 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 0/0-36,8
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 0/0-39,96
Ignacio Pagola Marín Aiko 0/0-43,95
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 0/4-35,47
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Clinton 0/R
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse 4-74,18
Ignacio Pagola Marín Lis Des Bruyeres 4-76,78
Jean Simon Navarro Fradiabola 4-77,83
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4-79,14
10º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal 4-82,83
11º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 4-89,21
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Haddock St Louis 8-77,24
13º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Goldfisch 8-78,41
14º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 8-83,21
15º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Urbiprem Salocia 8-83,34
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Camelot 16-75,09
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Klavier K 16-86,65
18º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Kosire Du Pave 16-102,68
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kefrén 16-105,42
20º Luis Fernández Aguilar Celistar Up 20-78,89
21º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 24-97,37
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela R
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quickley R
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy E
  Jorge Moreno Montes Elton E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/0-30,03
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/0-30,23
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup 0/0-30,66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Galiant 0/0-32,22
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-32,9
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0/4-33
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/4-34,22
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0/4-34,64
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/4-41,1
10º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 0/8-34,46
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 0/12-32,62
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rey 0/12-35,74
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Excelsior 0/19-54,45
14º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-54,38
15º Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 4-54,69
16º Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 4-56,13
17º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 4-56,53
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4-59,37
19º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 4-59,95
20º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Rabel 4-60,3
21º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Wilandes 4-62,02
22º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sofía 4-64,98
23º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 8-59,18
24º Pedro Rey Recital 8-60,53
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 12-53,51
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 12-55,47
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 16-54,31
28º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba R
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-Cj. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0-ET
  Jean Simon Navarro Matiss Des Ullis 0-ET
Xavier Francois Junoy Tino 4-ET
Jean Simon Navarro Faloubet De Villafranca 8-ET
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. Dos Fases 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 0/0-25,52
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0/0-27
Consuelo Escudero Darling du Riou 0/0-27,34
Pilar Abraira Mariane 0/0-27,74
Leonardo Andres Pereira Bejar 0/0-29,36
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erice 0/0-30,52
Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Zeusdarling 0/0-30,72
Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 0/0-31,6
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Camelot 0/0-32,15
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 0/0-34,14
11º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0/0-35,26
12º urora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 0/0-35,83
13º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0/0-38,29
14º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 0/4-26,31
15º Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono 0/4-26,83
16º Ramon Lara Pispa 0/4-27,81
17º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Dudley 0/4-28,71
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Janicul Des Diamants 0/4-32,95
19º Rafael Herrero Solís Derby De Nay 0/4-42,59
20º José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 0/8-25,19
21º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0/8-28,8
22º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0/8-32,1
23º Joaquin Conde Salazar Uma De Noche 0/12-28,02
24º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 0/13-45,67
25º Román Gil Cáceres Iata De Brunel 0/E
26º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still-Do 4-51,5
27º iana Gonzalez Cano Reflex 4-53,67
28º Lorena Campos Pérez Geronimo 4-53,68
29º Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fé 4-54,42
30º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-57,05
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ariele 4-58,48
32º onica Varela Cabrera Piquel de Rostrio 4-58,92
33º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 4-59,45
34º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 4-59,99
35º Román Gil Cáceres Llavaneras Love Only 4-60,75
36º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 4-63,3
37º Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge 4-65,84
38º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 4-66,47
39º Ana del Río Nani 4-66,75
40º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Chanel 212 5-72,46
41º Xavier Francois Junoy Sultán 8-55,35
42º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 8-55,4
43º Daniel Marcos Calderon Atos 8-60,41
44º Jorge Moreno Montes Elton 8-68,84
45º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 10-76,79
46º Elena Gisbert Garcia Aden Arabie 11-80,36
47º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 12-49,87
48º Manuel Carlos Villa Rodrigue Waldhoff-Edelweiss 12-54
49º Gabriel Villa Rodriguez Rivola 20-58,61
50º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Gentle 20-65,82
51º Daniel Marcos Calderon Zorba 20-67,85
52º María Fanlo Calvo Latino E
  José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy E
  Francisco Martin Dueñas Zucaro E
  Rafael López Morales Un Amour de Goch E
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda E
  Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente E
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Atlas E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. V/M 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Vilelongue 58,37
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rey 61,74
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 61,88
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quickley 63,99
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 64,84
Luis Cabanas Godino Oregon II 65,34
Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 65,51
Mariano Martínez Bastida Faire L'amour Z 66,4
Santiago Centenera Samper Nilo 67,33
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Aiko 68,06
11º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 68,67
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Excelsior 69,21
13º Pedro Rey Recital 69,87
14º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Urbiprem Salocia 71,14
15º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Tiorba 71,29
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse 71,92
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Haddock St Louis 72,8
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 73,84
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Oyambre 74,52
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 76,06
21º Diana López Leret Nartel 78,37
22º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 79,48
23º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 80,17
24º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Kosire Du Pave 82,65
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Kefrén 82,94
26º Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 88,79
27º Borja Calheiros Milstreet Donovan 89,77
28º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Prineipaal 92,13
29º Ignacio Pagola Marín Lis Des Bruyeres 93,76
30º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Klavier K R
  Joaquin Cobo Mohawk E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez D?Jerva Du Bouquet E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/0-34,1
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0/0-35,04
Mariano Martínez Bastida Galiant 0/0-35,09
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/0-39,44
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Rabel 0/4-43,62
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 0/7-50,71
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0/8-39,66
Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 4-77,21
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 4-78,27
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 4-83,74
11º Jean Simon Navarro Fradiabola 4-83,98
12º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-83,99
13º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 4-84,32
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup 8-78,69
15º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 8-83,9
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Voriain 12-84,6
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 12-86,33
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 16-86,91
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido R
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Sofía R
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes R
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Clinton R
  Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences R