Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/05/2005
CSI**** Hamburgo , Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,45 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 0-60,93
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0-61,09
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonja 0-62,42
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Ivana 0-62,6
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 0-63,16
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Cervinia 0-63,72
Thomas Voss (Ale) Gazelle d'Aubry 0-63,96
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha 0-64,08
  Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Limerick 0-64,08
10º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Carthagena 0-64,48
11º René Tebbel (Ukr) Quel Homme 0-65,09
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lacky 0-65,49
13º Karl Brocks (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 0-65,89
14º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 0-66,09
15º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 0-66,53
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 0-66,77
17º Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 0-66,81
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Irco Mac 0-66,85
19º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Flying Dutchman 0-66,97
20º Jan Andreas Vierbrock (Ale) Armani 0-67,45
21º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Lord's Classics 0-68,09
22º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0-69,09
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0-69,25
24º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 0-70,03
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Courage 0-70,11
26º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 0-70,57
27º Inga Rauert (Ale) Miss Saigon 0-70,64
28º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 0-71,2
29º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 0-71,24
30º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 0-72,05
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0-72,57
32º Anita Sande (Nor) Qualdandro 0-72,89
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catapult 0-73,13
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0-73,89
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0-74,09
36º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0-74,69
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 0-75,85
38º Andreas Schou (Din) Nice Device 0-76,6
39º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 0-77,12
40º Jung Hyun Joo (Kor) Seven Up 0-77,19
41º Jan Tops (Hol) Grande Dame Z 0-77,26
42º Stefan Jensen (Ale) Madelaine 0-77,4
43º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Love Z 0-77,49
44º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0-77,65
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 0-77,73
46º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0-77,97
47º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Luron 0-78,25
48º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Daylight 0-78,36
49º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 0-78,45
50º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 0-78,77
51º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0-79,01
52º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 0-79,17
53º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 0-79,29
54º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 0-79,32
55º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Cassius 0-79,89
  Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis Z 0-79,89
57º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Le Beau 0-79,97
58º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0-80,05
59º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 1-81,01
60º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Loriana 1-81,17
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 1-82,19
62º Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 1-82,52
63º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Atormentado 1-83,2
64º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 1-83,76
65º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 1-84,47
66º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 1-84,91
67º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 2-85,37
68º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Santina H 4-61,64
69º Andre Thieme (Ale) Kingston 4-63,52
70º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sambo 4-65,89
71º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cascavelle 4-66,97
72º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Troica Van Overis 4-67,28
73º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 4-68,61
74º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 4-69,05
75º Ben Maher (Gbr) Olga 4-72,06
76º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 4-73,16
77º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 4-73,45
78º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 4-74,49
79º Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 4-74,57
80º Jan Andreas Vierbrock (Ale) Gala Pierr 4-74,89
81º Mario Stevens (Ale) Carica 4-74,93
82º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-75,21
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 4-75,21
84º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Gogo-Girl 4-75,86
85º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Celentano 4-76,36
86º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4-77,19
87º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Lower-Saxony 4-77,89
88º Karl Brocks (Ale) Kenwood 4-78,32
89º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 4-78,61
90º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 4-78,89
91º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 4-80,32
92º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 4-80,49
93º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 4-93,41
94º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 6-85,32
95º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 6-86,93
96º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 6-87,49
97º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 6-87,97
98º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Glenn 6-88,8
99º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 6-88,93
100º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Iltschi 8-70,31
101º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Doc Holliday 8-70,56
  Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 8-70,56
103º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Camillo 8-73,77
104º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Angelo 8-75,89
105º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Sao Paulo 8-76,6
106º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 8-79,2
107º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Imperio Rouge 8-80,53
108º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 8-80,77
109º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda 9-81,54
110º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 9-83,32
111º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta van de Laar 9-83,48
112º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Aldebarán 9-84,75
113º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 9-98,76
114º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 12-71,24
115º Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike 12-72,09
116º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Centrado Z 12-75,81
117º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Celano 13-83,29
118º Jörg Peper (Ale) Cálida 15-91,74
119º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Harpia 19-89,74
120º Andreas Schou (Din) Taagerups Agenda 20-80,49
121º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky van het Reenhof E
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept E
123º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z R
  Prueba Nº02. 1,50 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Callistro 0-99,28
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landprinz 0-100,17
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Ussul 0-102,42
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort de Neuville de Joter 0-102,46
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais 0-102,58
Yvonne Dude (Ale) United MG 0-104,37
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Olli-Pop 0-106,19
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Rome 0-107,51
Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel 0-108,85
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Ex Libo 0-112,52
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Locando 0-114,33
12º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Kilian 1-117,23
13º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Iris 4-96,2
14º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 4-100,13
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys 4-102,46
16º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 4-105,12
17º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 4-105,13
18º Anita Sande (Nor) Quigolo 4-105,6
19º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4-106,97
20º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 4-108,53
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 4-109,47
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Nice Device 4-113,81
23º Stefan Jensen (Ale) Madelaine 6-122,58
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 8-98,12
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda 8-98,91
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 8-99,04
27º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 8-103,92
28º Inga Rauert (Ale) Lerano 8-107,48
29º Mario Stevens (Ale) Night And Day 8-107,86
30º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Lower-Saxony 8-108,47
31º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I 8-108,83
32º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sambo 8-109,67
33º Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike 8-112,92
34º Felix Stüvel (Ale) Mr,Hop Sing 8-113,64
35º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Kris 8-115,52
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Imperio Rouge 10-122,21
37º René Tebbel (Ukr) Goldmarie 10-124,17
38º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Montanus Faro 12-105,81
39º Markus Renzel (Ale) Contino 12-114,6
40º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 16-116,38
41º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Eole 17-134,79
42º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Celano 20-131,61
43º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik E
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde E
45º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky van het Reenhof R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot R
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Acord's Ass R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,55 m. AM5 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/0-36,73
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-37,37
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/0-38,35
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0/0-40,28
Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/4-39,72
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir 0/4-41,74
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 0/4-44,8
Jacek Zagor (Pol) Luron 0/8-41,04
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 0/8-47,49
10º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 1-90,24
11º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 4-79,21
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 4-83,15
13º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-83,82
14º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Centrado Z 4-84,19
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4-84,52
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 4-86,57
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Atormentado 4-86,57
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Love Z 4-87,81
19º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 4-88,89
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 4-89,01
21º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 8-81,68
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8-81,73
23º Karl Brocks (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 8-82,57
24º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 8-82,97
25º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 8-86,57
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 8-87,29
  Jan Tops (Hol) Grande Dame Z 8-87,29
28º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 8-87,81
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 8-89,21
30º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 8-89,65
31º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quebec 8-89,94
32º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 9-92,41
33º Jörg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 9-93
34º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 12-84,3
35º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 12-84,31
36º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 12-85,83
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 12-85,89
38º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lacky 12-86,6
39º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 12-89,05
40º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 12-89,61
41º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 13-90,94
42º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Loriana 13-91,1
43º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Angelo 13-91,42
44º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Cassius 13-92,62
45º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Le Beau 13-108,36
46º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Daylight 14-94,65
47º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 14-95,16
48º Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 15-100,16
49º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 16-88,96
50º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 16-89,73
51º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 17-91,92
52º Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 24-88,36
53º Jan Andreas Vierbrock (Ale) Gala Pierr E
  Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis Z E
55º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde R
  Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Celentano R
  Jung Hyun Joo (Kor) Seven Up R
  Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee R
  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Olga R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 m. Dif. Prog. 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Candela NRW 44-39,92
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 44-39,92
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 44-42,58
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonja 44-45,6
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Irco Mac 44-46,46
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Limerick 44-46,59
Thomas Voss (Ale) Gazelle d'Aubry 44-47,81
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 44-47,91
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cascavelle 44-48,24
10º Noora Pentti (Fin) Navarro 44-48,31
11º Peter Wylde (Usa) Quo Vadis 44-49,11
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Imperio Rouge 44-50,22
13º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 44-50,29
14º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 44-50,39
15º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Classics 44-51,8
16º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 44-52,92
17º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 44-53,49
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 44-54,3
19º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z 44-54,33
20º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Glenn 44-60,31
21º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Cervinia 43-56,89
22º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) L'Accorde 43-59,61
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 43-62,21
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 43-62,61
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 41-59,93
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Eole 39-45,48
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 39-54,79
28º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Kris 38-49,85
29º René Tebbel (Ukr) Quel Homme 38-60,85
30º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Carthagena 37-44,31
31º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Garibaldi 37-46,11
32º Mario Stevens (Ale) Carica 37-46,97
33º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 37-48,38
34º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 37-50,13
35º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 37-51,61
36º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta van de Laar 37-59,64
37º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 37-61,02
38º Anita Sande (Nor) Qualdandro 33-54,77
39º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 28-56,14
40º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Canabis Z 24-51,33
41º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Flying Dutchman 19-43,81
42º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Doc Holliday 12-41,76
43º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Inscha 12-42,87
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Catapult 12-46,01
45º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 12-60,61
46º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 7-46,84
47º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 5-45,82
48º Karl Brocks (Ale) Kenwood 5-47,65
49º Andre Thieme (Ale) Kingston 5-47,97
50º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Iltschi 5-48,7
51º Jung Hyun Joo (Kor) Seven Up 5-60,2
52º Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 5-63,43
53º Ben Maher (Gbr) Olga E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Courage E
  Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Camillo E
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones E
  Prueba Nº05. 7/8 años. A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0-55,55
Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0-55,94
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Mona Lisa 0-56,55
Karl Brocks (Ale) Little Rocky 0-59,53
René Tebbel (Ukr) Poly R 0-59,57
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) La Supra 0-59,85
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0-60,01
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cesano 0-60,34
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 0-60,65
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0-60,73
11º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Soeurette 0-61,01
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) General Krachus 0-61,05
13º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 0-61,25
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 0-61,36
15º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 0-62,31
16º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Memory RD 0-62,94
17º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Lysander 0-63,6
18º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0-63,89
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0-64,12
20º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0-64,4
21º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Costa 0-65,53
22º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Pittsburg 0-65,73
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Jus de Fontaine 0-67,37
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-68,12
25º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 0-68,76
26º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 0-68,85
27º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 4-56,56
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-60,85
29º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-62,4
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 4-62,82
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-62,82
32º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero 4-63,39
33º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Run D.M.C. 4-64,16
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Kellipse 4-64,85
35º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Rock 'N Roll 4-65,73
36º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 4-66,57
37º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4-67,72
38º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 4-68,41
39º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Carnaval Path 4-68,97
  Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Buddelei Catina 4-68,97
41º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4-70,88
42º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 7-82,41
43º Inga Rauert (Ale) Miss Saigon 8-60,67
44º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 8-62
45º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique 8-62,86
46º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 8-64,65
47º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Kenay 8-65,73
48º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Hot Pants 8-67,97
49º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Zusie Kiu CH 8-83,46
50º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 9-71,81
51º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 9-90,97
52º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 10-75,01
53º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Magic Girl 12-59,92
54º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 12-86,37
55º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Cartago-Son E
  Prueba Nº06. 2ªCalif.Derby. AM5 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inga Rauert (Ale) Lerano 0/0-46,54
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 0/0-48,9
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais 0/8-53,65
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Ussul 1-124,42
Anita Sande (Nor) Quigolo 4-103,26
Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 4-109,87
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-114,4
Yvonne Dude (Ale) United MG 4-114,8
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Olli-Pop 4-116,93
10º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 4-117,56
11º Alois Pollmann (Ale) Montanus Faro 4-118,48
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort de Neuville de Joter 4-118,52
13º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 4-120,06
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 5-127,47
15º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 8-107,91
16º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sambo 8-109,47
17º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Iris 8-111,58
18º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel 8-115,37
19º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 8-116,01
20º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Rome 8-118,72
21º Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike 8-121,65
22º Markus Renzel (Ale) Contino 12-121,02
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Ex Libo 12-121,99
24º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 12-139,41
25º Felix Stüvel (Ale) Mr.Hop Sing 16-114,88
26º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Rg Lower-Saxony 16-119,68
27º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik R
28º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Kilian R
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landprinz R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Goldmarie R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Santina H R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Night And Day R
35º Stefan Jensen (Ale) Madelaine R
  Prueba Nº07. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Lord's Classics 0/0-39,73
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/0-42,6
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/0-42,88
Thomas Voss (Ale) Leonardo B 0/0-43,53
Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Quebec 0/0-46,45
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0/4-41,74
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/8-44,49
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 0/8-45,2
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4-80,61
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 4-82,85
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 4-83,13
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 4-84,53
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-84,55
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 4-84,75
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-84,93
16º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 4-85,19
17º Karl Brocks (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 4-85,77
18º Jacek Zagor (Pol) Luron 4-86,29
19º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 4-86,37
20º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Love Z 4-86,57
21º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-88,05
22º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 8-82,45
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 8-84,12
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Cumano 8-84,31
25º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Daylight 8-84,59
26º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 8-85,17
27º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 8-85,53
28º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Calandro 8-85,78
  Jan Tops (Hol) Grande Dame Z 8-85,78
30º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Centrado Z 8-86,41
31º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 8-87,05
32º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 12-79,4
33º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 12-83,25
34º Dirk Schroeder (Ale) Le Beau 12-83,27
35º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Grandina 12-83,61
36º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Curtis 12-84,39
37º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Bohemio 12-84,49
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 12-85,12
39º Mario Stevens (Ale) Lacky 12-85,89
40º Andreas Schou (Din) Agenda 12-87,27
41º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 14-94,67
42º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 16-86,49
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Atormentado 20-84,9
44º Jung Hyun Joo (Kor) Seven Up 21-90,54
45º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 22-94,45
46º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 24-82,81
47º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino R
  Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Celentano R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) L'Espoir R
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Cantate Z R
  Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow R
  Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee R
  Prueba Nº08. 7/8 años. A2 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0-70,44
Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 0-71,4
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 0-72,37
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 0-72,84
Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 0-74,08
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 0-74,77
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0-76,19
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-77,68
Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 0-79,13
10º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0-80,41
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0-80,81
12º Karl Brocks (Ale) Little Rocky 0-81,21
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0-81,33
14º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-82
15º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Lysander 0-83,54
16º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0-84,27
17º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 0-84,92
18º Bernhard Porten (Ale) Cantor 0-86,32
19º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero 0-86,61
20º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 0-86,85
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Hot Pants 0-87,81
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Zusie Kiu CH 1-90,99
23º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Canyamel 2-94,64
24º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique 4-74,37
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 4-77,61
26º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Mona Lisa 4-77,73
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-78,12
28º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Magic Girl 4-78,93
29º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) General Krachus 4-79,45
30º René Tebbel (Ukr) Poly R 4-79,93
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Soeurette 4-79,93
32º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cesano 4-81,89
33º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4-83,05
34º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 4-84,39
35º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 4-86,8
36º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 4-86,89
37º Annette Hülsmann (Ale) Buddelei Catina 4-87,21
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 4-87,61
39º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Carnaval Path 4-88,49
40º Manuel Senderos (Mex) Run D.M.C. 4-89,17
41º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Jus de Fontaine 5-90,52
42º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Rock 'N Roll 5-90,87
43º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 8-72,77
44º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Memory RD 8-85,65
45º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 8-87,85
46º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Pittsburg 8-88,72
47º Beat Mändli (Sui) Kellipse 8-89,53
48º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) La Supra 12-80,45
49º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Kenay 12-85,55
50º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Canarias 13-92,49
51º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Costa 13-92,61
52º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson Z 14-97,4
53º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Classic Lady 28-105,62
  Prueba Nº09. Derby. C 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Camillo 132,83
René Tebbel (Ukr) Goldmarie 144,32
Stefan Jensen (Ale) Madelaine 155,21
Andreas Schou (Din) Nice Device 160,6
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Acord's Ass 180,99
Mario Stevens (Ale) Night And Day E
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Courage E
  Prueba Nº10. 7/8 años. AM5 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/0-37,04
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quin Chin 0/0-37,09
Ben Maher (Gbr) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0-38,41
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0-41,32
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0-41,69
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Lysander 0/0-42,33
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0/4-42,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0/4-47,17
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Lorena 0/8-46,2
10º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 4-70,55
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) La Supra 4-74,57
12º Karl Brocks (Ale) Little Rocky 4-75,29
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero 4-75,33
14º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 4-75,55
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 4-75,69
16º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 4-76,26
17º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 4-76,46
18º Noora Pentti (Fin) Campari 8-69,94
19º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cilest 8-71,81
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 8-72,32
21º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Mona Lisa 8-72,8
22º Johannes Ehning (Ale) For Life's Memory RD 8-73,46
23º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 8-74,61
24º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 8-76,33
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Jus de Fontaine 9-78,88
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 12-69,95
27º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 12-74,25
28º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) General Krachus 12-75,41
29º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S R
  Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Angelique R
  Prueba Nº11. Derby.Riders Tour 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0-162,91
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys 4-160,11
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Montanus Faro 4-167,35
Inga Rauert (Ale) Lerano 8-153,28
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Locando 8-164,81
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 8-165,8
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Rome 8-168,69
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Olli-Pop 8-170,74
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Iris 8-171
10º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel 8-171,4
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Alfredo 8-178,64
12º Anita Sande (Nor) Quigolo 12-150,41
13º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort de Neuville de Joter 12-160,55
14º Hans-Jörn Ottens (Ale) Ipsilon di Villagana 12-168,92
15º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Ussul 12-175,33
16º Felix Stüvel (Ale) Mr.Hop Sing 12-178,46
17º Markus Renzel (Ale) Contino 12-183,44
18º Yvonne Dude (Ale) United MG 16-160,21
19º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 16-162,45
20º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 16-166,98
21º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 16-179,48
22º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 18-192,46
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 20-170,72
24º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sambo 20-175,55
25º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Ex Libo 20-183,96
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín E
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Callistro E
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landprinz E
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais E
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rockford I E
  Stefan Jensen (Ale) Madelaine E
  Jacek Zagor (Pol) Kilian E
  Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike E
34º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Rg Lower-Saxony R