Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2005
CSIO**** Linz-Ebelsberg , Austria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 y 7 años 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 0-55,61
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Kobold 0-56,32
Karl Brocks (Ale) Scarlett 0-57,04
Emile Tacken (Hol) Roluna 0-59,61
Davide Kainich (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 0-60,35
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Kamee d'or 0-60,78
Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Look at him 0-63,31
  Karl Brocks (Ale) Bellheim 0-63,31
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 0-63,76
10º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 0-64,57
11º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Willi Z 0-65,68
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 0-67,62
13º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0-72,21
14º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 4-56,9
15º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Casido L 4-57,37
16º Willi Melliger (Sui) Cinzano Z 4-59,34
17º Marian Stangel (Svk) Niquita 4-60,84
18º Stefan Eder (Aut) Risk 4-61,59
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 4-61,87
20º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 4-62,82
21º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 4-63,82
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Ophelia de L'Estriverie 4-66,11
23º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Captain 4-66,12
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 4-66,84
25º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Kolline Margot 4-67,82
26º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Acapulco 4-69,32
27º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Gastronom 4-70,32
28º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Latino 4-73,04
29º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Ramsy 4-77,34
30º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Carlo 4-80,17
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cosmic 5-82,92
32º Rob Raskin (Aut) Road Runner PSG 5-83,23
33º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 7-90,35
34º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8-61,4
35º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carthago Boy 8-62,59
36º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) C'est si Bon 8-63,6
37º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Rosetta R 8-64,59
38º Boris Boor (Aut) Geronimo I 8-64,92
39º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Iris del Boschetto 8-66,39
40º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corado 8-66,85
41º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Gusti 8-67,62
42º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 8-68,36
43º Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 8-68,89
44º Emile Tacken (Hol) Calgary Z 8-69,67
45º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Kali' d'Alabart 8-76,92
46º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Vaedette van de Koeboshoeve 12-70,31
47º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf 14-86,12
48º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cashman 16-66,64
  Prueba Nº02. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Carisima 0-58,32
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molke 0-59,6
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 0-60,09
Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 0-60,57
Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice 0-60,82
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0-61,04
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Cadero 0-61,89
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Olano 0-62,07
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 0-63,06
10º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 0-64,31
11º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Connie 0-65,07
12º Katharina Schiller (Aut) Golden Gate 0-66,07
13º Ferenec Saringer (Hun) Frederic 0-66,59
14º Karl Brocks (Ale) Late Night 0-67,34
15º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0-68,84
16º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Aabbacadi 0-69,79
17º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Preston K. 0-70,32
18º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0-71,04
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0-71,04
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-71,35
21º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 0-72,6
22º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0-73,84
23º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Aldebarán 0-75,04
24º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 0-75,07
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconue de Glatigny 4-60,06
26º Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 4-62,84
27º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 4-63,29
28º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 4-63,56
29º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 4-64,06
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 4-64,57
31º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Rg Lower-Saxony 4-66,15
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) San Orcano 4-66,81
33º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Dan 7 - T 4-67,82
34º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Lanome 4-68,04
35º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4-68,59
36º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4-68,82
37º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Carlucco 4-68,85
38º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Peggy Sou 4-69,06
39º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gengis Khan 4-69,31
40º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol 4-69,79
41º Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 4-71,06
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 4-72,57
43º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Patent 4-72,6
44º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Alvaro 4-73,57
45º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Rosa VIII 5-81,29
46º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 6-83,56
47º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Le Patron 7-88,54
48º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Heume de Malais 8-59,32
49º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 8-65,03
50º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 8-69,31
51º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 8-73,4
52º Kamil Papousek (Cze) Mama Mia 3 9-81,09
53º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 3 12-67,29
54º Andrej Kucer (Slo) Grisett 12-70,84
55º Andrea Schöberl (Aut) Astaire 12-74,12
56º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Love Z 12-74,82
57º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 12-78,32
58º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Roland 12-78,82
59º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Prince de Revel 16-70,84
60º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cassiliano 16-77,31
61º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Impala Bleu 16-93,07
62º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Cagancho 1017 19-90,32
63º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 20-68,06
  Prueba Nº03. Calificativa GP. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Than Party 0-78,73
Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 0-80,82
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 0-81,14
Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Cassini 0-81,59
Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0-85,18
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0-91,14
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Cabalero 0-91,81
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 2-98,1
Monika Stangelova (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 2-98,31
10º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 4-83,43
11º Stein Endresen (Nor) Tessio 2 4-84,09
12º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Felix Daviere 4-86,78
13º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 4-87,59
14º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 4-87,84
15º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Irco Mac 4-88,09
16º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Pinot Grigio 4-89,12
17º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Superville 4-89,15
18º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4-90,59
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 5-93,15
20º Peter Weszitz (Aut) Rascal Z 5-94,42
21º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 5-94,81
22º Peter Weszitz (Aut) Come On 2 6-97,75
23º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Teti van Cannes 6-98,64
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 8-77,09
25º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d'Authieux 8-80,87
26º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 8-82,17
27º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Cagliostro 931 8-82,42
28º Rob Raskin (Aut) Cartier Psg 8-83,57
29º Hugo Simon (Aut) Conquest of Paradiso 8-85,17
30º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 8-86,03
31º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Gazzou 8-87,95
32º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 8-89,12
33º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Close Call 8-90,59
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 8-91,37
35º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Le Manche - T 8-91,62
36º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Remus First in Seconds 8-92,1
37º Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 9-93,87
38º Marian Stangel (Svk) Athletic Star 9-94,62
39º Kamil Papousek (Cze) Magic Boy 9-94,84
40º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 9-95,43
41º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 9-96,04
42º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 9-96,32
43º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 9-96,34
44º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Oramé 10-97,18
45º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 10-98,4
46º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 11-104,14
47º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Wiener Wald 12-83,64
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 12-87,81
49º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 12-88
50º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 12-89,85
51º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 12-89,89
52º Karl Brocks (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 12-91,23
53º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Celestino R 12-91,57
54º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 12-92,07
55º Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 13-94,53
56º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 14-98,1
57º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 4 16-88,12
58º Marian Stangel (Svk) Ganzer Kerl 16-88,6
59º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 16-89,89
60º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 16-108,6
61º Primoz Rifelj (Slo) Chico 17-93,4
62º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 17-94,07
63º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 17-94,43
64º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 17-94,87
65º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 18-97,35
66º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Archie 18-101
67º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lancelot 20-84,98
68º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 20-85,35
69º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 20-87,28
70º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 20-87,81
71º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 20-89,98
72º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Crazy Love 20-106,12
73º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Giacomo 21-96,15
74º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 21-112,04
75º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Quintana G 24-90,07
76º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 24-92,68
77º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Odea 25-96,36
78º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka 28-92,4
79º Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Blecker E
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf E
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella E
82º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petit Bilande R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 m. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Weszitz (Aut) Rascal Z 0/0-25,7
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 0/0-26,89
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 0/0-27,17
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Nirmette 0/0-27,46
Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0/0-27,67
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Olano 0/0-27,7
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Peggy Sou 0/0-27,93
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Cadero 0/0-28,67
Thomas Metzger (Aut) Aabbacadi 0/0-29,45
10º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Caballero III 0/0-30,45
11º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Dan 7 - T 0/0-31,45
12º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0/0-31,96
13º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/0-32,2
14º Davide Kainich (Ita) Halloween 0/0-32,42
15º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 0/4-25,39
16º Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 0/4-26,9
17º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molke 0/4-28,15
18º Kamil Papousek (Cze) Mama Mia 3 0/4-28,9
19º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 0/4-32,68
20º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d'Authieux 0/4-33,98
21º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Prince de Revel 0/6-47,37
22º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Le Patron 0/8-31,21
23º Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havanna 0/8-37,9
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 4-45,04
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 4-47,57
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconue de Glatigny 4-48,54
27º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 4-49,32
28º Heinz-JÃrg Waechter (Ale) Kalinka 4-49,92
29º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Laslui 4-50,31
30º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 4-51,39
31º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 4-51,53
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) San Orcano 4-52,32
33º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Lanome 4-52,51
34º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 4-52,54
35º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Patent 4-52,57
36º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 4-52,59
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 4-52,82
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 4-53,71
39º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Teti van Cannes 4-54,64
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Aldebarán 4-54,64
41º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Giacomo 4-54,81
42º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Heume de Malais 4-55,06
43º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 4-55,09
44º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Carlucco 4-56,23
45º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Roland 5-58,86
46º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Connie 7-67,35
47º Katharina Schiller (Aut) Golden Gate 8-47,86
48º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 8-49,5
49º Wolfgang ??tschmaier (Aut) Odea 8-49,71
50º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 8-50,51
51º Ferenec Saringer (Hun) Frederic 8-51,57
52º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Close Call 8-52,14
53º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gengis Khan 8-53
54º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cassiliano 8-53,31
55º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 8-53,79
56º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol 8-53,82
57º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Preston K. 8-54
58º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 8-54,12
59º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Cagancho 8-54,32
60º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 8-55,04
61º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Nada Penny 12-49,84
62º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Quintana G 16-53,51
63º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Carisima 16-70,89
64º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Impala Bleu 24-70,35
65º Andrej Kucer (Slo) Grisett E
  Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella E
  Sándor Szesz (Hun) Archie E
  Andrea Schaeberl Mag. (Aut) Astaire E
  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 años. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 0-66,75
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cosmic 0-66,76
Karl Brocks (Ale) Scarlett 0-67,76
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) C'est si Bon 0-67,82
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 0-69,54
Stefan Eder (Aut) Risk 0-70,25
Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0-72,75
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Carlo 0-74,26
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 0-74,5
10º Gragoire Oberson (Sui) Ophelia de Laestriverie 0-74,75
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Roadrunner 0-74,75
12º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carthago's Boy 0-76,01
13º Willi Melliger (Sui) Cinzano Z 0-76,23
14º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 0-77,5
15º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Captain 0-77,89
16º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 1-80,29
17º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Ramsy 1-82,48
18º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Castronom 1-83
19º Emile Tacken (Hol) Calgary Z 2-83,03
20º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 2-85
21º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 4-63,07
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Rosetta R 4-64,73
23º Emile Tacken (Hol) Roluna 4-65,06
24º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 4-65,5
25º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Acapulco 4-67,25
26º Karl Brocks (Ale) Bellheim 4-68,23
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 4-69,06
28º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Walber's Caletta 4-73,32
29º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Kamee d'or 4-74,23
30º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corado 4-77,57
31º Marian Stangel (Svk) Nikita 5-79,31
32º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Willi Z 5-80,01
33º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Gusti 5-80,03
34º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 5-82,48
35º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Vaedette van de Koeboshoeve 7-87,25
36º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cashman 7-89,75
37º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Casido L 8-65,82
38º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Kali' d'Alabart 8-66,25
39º Davide Kainich (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 8-72,01
40º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Kobold 8-75,04
41º Boris Boor (Aut) Geronimo I 8-77,23
42º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf 9-81,48
43º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 9-81,5
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 9-82,25
45º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Kolline Margot 9-82,82
46º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Iris del Boschetto 12-61,25
47º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Latino 26-100,51
48º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Look at him E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. AM5 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 0/0-39,56
Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 0/0-45,37
Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/4-41
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4-83,06
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 4-84,03
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4-85,59
Rob Raskin (Aut) Cartier 4-86,17
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Alvaro 4-86,56
Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 4-88,09
10º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Cassini 4-89,59
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 4-89,89
12º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 5-91,37
13º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petit Bilande 5-93,07
14º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Colato R 6-94,85
15º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice 8-85,84
16º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Remus First in Seconds 8-88,12
17º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker 8-89,32
18º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 8-89,81
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8-103,31
20º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 9-91,32
21º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 10-94,5
22º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 11-98,07
23º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Rg Lower-Saxony 12-84,53
24º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 12-85,31
25º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Irco Mac 12-86,6
26º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Le Manche 12-86,81
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lancelot 12-88,14
28º Karl Brocks (Ale) Late Night 12-89,34
29º Peter Weszitz (Aut) Come On 2 13-92,09
30º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Celestino R 13-93,9
31º Primoz Rifelj (Slo) Chico 16-87,84
32º Kamil Papousek (Cze) Magic Boy 17-91,84
33º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 20-84,6
34º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 21-108,31
35º Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 22-94,92
36º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 22-96,29
37º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 27-101,39
38º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away E
  Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Gazzou E
  Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart E
41º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus R
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Felix Daviere R
  Ales Opatrny (Cze) Crazy Love R
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z R
  Prueba Nº07. 6/7 años. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Ramzes-Boy L 0/0-38,28
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Pearl Harbour 0/0-39,53
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Caletta 0/0-40,14
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Kali' d'Alabart 0/0-41,03
Julia Kayser (Aut) Scotch 0/0-41,28
Karl Brocks (Ale) Scarlett 0/0-41,29
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Gastronom 0/0-42,78
Willi Melliger (Sui) Cinzano Z 0/0-46,81
Karl Brocks (Ale) Bellheim 0/4-42,28
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cosmic 0/4-43,03
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Robina 0/4-43,53
12º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Labella 0/8-46,79
13º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Captain 4-67,07
14º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Golden Graf 4-68,37
15º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Corado 4-69,29
16º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Look at him 4-69,79
17º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Calando 4-69,82
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vendetta Daisy 4-70,04
19º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) La Willi Z 4-70,76
20º Emile Tacken (Hol) Roluna 4-70,95
21º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Vaedette van de Koeboshoeve 4-71,37
22º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Iris del Boschetto 4-72,26
23º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Oxygene 4-72,31
24º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Carlo 4-72,48
25º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Kobold 6-86,81
26º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Acapulco 8-69,01
27º Davide Kainich (Ita) Kenzo de Kreisker 8-69,35
28º Stefan Eder (Aut) Risk 8-70,28
29º Marian Stangel (Svk) Nikita 8-70,48
30º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) C'est si Bon 8-71,17
31º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Kamee d'or 8-71,84
32º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Reinout 8-71,87
33º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Ramsy 8-73,39
34º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Cashman 8-76,87
35º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 3 9-81,26
36º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Come On W Z 12-70,82
37º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Ophelia de L'Estriverie 12-71,56
38º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Rosetta R 12-72,34
39º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Sodylle 12-73,89
40º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Carthago's Boy 12-75,09
41º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) High Vall 14-99,42
42º Ales Opatrny (Cze) Casido L 16-73,07
43º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Kolline Margot 16-107,87
44º Emile Tacken (Hol) Calgary Z 17-82,51
45º Monika Stangelova (Svk) Latino 19-87,37
46º Boris Boor (Aut) Geronimo I 24-77,42
47º Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Gusti E
  Prueba Nº08. Copa de Naciones 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
España 9
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 12
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 5/0
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0/0
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4/0
Austria 16
  Hugo Simon (Aut) Live Fire 4
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/8
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bleeker R/0
  Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco de Gamo 3 0/4
Alemania 20
  Karl Brocks (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 0/0
  Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 0/8
  Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Cassini 10 4/8
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 10 8
Holanda 20
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 0/0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Oramé 22
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8/0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 4/8
Suecia 20
  Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Cagliostro 931 4
  Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0/8
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 0/4
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 4/4
Hungría 30
  Zsolt Pirik (Hun) Havana 5/4
  Ferenec Saringer (Hun) Frederic 0/8
  Sándor Szász ( Hun) Athos 1/12
  Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away E
Italia 36
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 4/4
  Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Rosa VIII 4
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d'Authieux 4/4
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 2 4/16
Suiza 58
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 8
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 8/R
  Nadia Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 1/9
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 4/0
10º Noruega 16
  Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Love Z 4
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4
  Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Gordino 21 8
  Stein Endressen (Nor) Tessio 2 8
11º Eslovenia 35
  Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Quintana G 17
  Primoz Rifelj (Slo) Chico 9
  Luka Zalonik (Esl) Paggy Sou 9
12º Eslovaquia 42
  Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega E
  Monika Stangelova (Svk) Boris Du Melnire 21
  Marian Stangel (Svk) Athletic Star 8
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Giacomo 13
  Prueba Nº09. 1,40 m. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Nerina 0-61,79
Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 0-62,04
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 0-62,06
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Greve Molke 0-62,79
Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Gazzou 0-63,28
Linda Heed (Sue) Sam 0-64,04
Stein Endresen (Nor) Only You 0-64,48
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-64,53
Daniel Sonnberger (Aut) Carlucco 0-67,21
10º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 0-67,25
11º Davide Kainich (Ita) Magnus M 0-67,34
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0-68,81
13º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Chaka III 0-68,82
14º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 0-70,5
15º Wolfgang ??tschmaier (Aut) Pasoa Dice 0-70,78
16º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) San Orcano 0-70,81
17º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 0-71,53
18º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Dan 7 - T 0-72,28
19º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 0-74,46
20º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 0-74,51
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Gengis Khan 1-81,7
22º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Prinzess to Heart 2-84,54
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Olaf 3-88,9
24º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 4-61,31
25º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Carisima 4-62,03
26º Heinz-J?rg W??chter (Ale) Kalinka 4-65,03
27º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) First Chance 4-67,53
28º J??rgen Kraus (Ale) Celestino R 4-67,71
29º Stein Endresen (Nor) Graf Special 4-71,54
30º Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 4-73,37
31º Niklas Arvidsson (Sue) Cagancho 4-75,78
32º Michael Seletzky (Aut) Cargo 3 4-76,06
33º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Close Call 4-77,78
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-92,07
35º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 5-82,31
36º J??rgen Kraus (Ale) Cacao 6-84,53
37º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 7-90,09
38º Karl Brocks (Ale) Late Night 8-62,56
39º Wolfgang ??tschmaier (Aut) Odea 8-77,03
40º Christian Anfinnsen Øien (Nor) Aldebarán 8-91,78
41º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Patent 8-94,07
42º Zdenek Zila ( Cze ) Le Patron 9-80,07
43º Katharina Schiller (Aut) Golden Gate 12-63,53
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 12-66,81
45º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 12-70,2
46º Kamil Papousek (Cze) Mama Mia 3 12-72,78
47º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Prince de Revel 12-93,56
48º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 16-69,6
49º Armin Schäfer Jr. (Ale) Connie 16-76,37
50º Ursula Gruber (Aut) Pomerol 22-99,6