Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/06/2005
CSNB C.H. Can Caldes, Sant Cugat del Vallés (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,80m. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Oriach Llam 0-48,52
Katia Caubó Sala Ultra 0-57,27
Paula Fernández Flipper 0-57,4
Belén Caramés Flamme 0-65,75
Oscar Martínez Rubin 0-66,3
Victor Oriach Samson 0-78,86
Eva Terceño Jimenez Krima D`Or 0-81,34
Max Mercader Fatzia 4-66,3
Raúl Llorens Bingo De Lloes E
  Patricia Ballester Roulet E
  Prueba Nº02. Promoción. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla D`Cerio 0-52,61
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 0-56,44
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-57,06
Eva Terceño Newton 0-60,26
Marc Miguel Han 0-61,95
Laura Domingo Torra Iris Blue 0-63,1
Bárbara Ostergren Gigran Ripart 0-64,7
Beatriz Viada Puigbert Image 0-66,7
Xavi Garcés Maverdi Haka 0-66,75
10º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-69,21
11º Marc Messeguer Ilico 0-70,93
12º Federic Climent Rosita 0-73,37
13º Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-88,67
14º Mireia Butí López Violent II 4-63,6
15º Veronica Caravajal Moriaan Vh 4-65,38
16º Mikel Ochotorena Bryton 4-72,57
17º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 4-80,42
18º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joie 4-82,31
19º Gemma Badessa Loiza G E
  Victor Oriach Onix E
  Fernando Moran European E
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Mercader Ramona 0-62,75
Paz De Delas Regula 0-65,9
Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 0-66,44
Karine Laureau Felicite III 0-70,42
Marta Peche Flaner 0-70,94
Joan Vilaró Moka 0-71,9
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 0-72,43
Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 0-73,72
Bárbara Ostergren Bodens Jumper 0-75,34
10º Blanca Möller Keriosa 0-75,9
11º Esther Morchon Vila Vic Fever 0-79,04
12º Eduardo De Aysa Kalif 0-79,15
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal West Ford 0-80,01
14º Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Apela 0-82,68
15º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Dubay 0-82,95
16º Aurelle Aubert Dan De La Rose 4-54,8
17º Jorge Campins Tyson 4-73,1
18º Joan Esteve Batista Prima Vera 4-73,17
19º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-74,1
20º Marta Domingo Jam Bellair 4-85,45
21º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot 4-87,4
22º Josep Visa Winipeg 8-67,15
23º Nina Fernandez Fochs Heros 8-87,56
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Sam Sam 8-101,6
25º Josep Visa Oker 12-66,81
26º Carla Fernandez Fochs Furibond E
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla L'acrobate Du Bois E
  Prueba Nº04. G/IVJ. A1 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Crusat Celine 4-ET
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-ET
Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel 8-ET
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. 2 fases 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Issodorshoff 0/0-17,15
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/0-17,29
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 0/0-18,8
Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 0/0-19,02
Irene Horvath Ems 0/0-20,24
Jan Aura Hortensia Jack 0/0-22,26
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wapi 0/0-23,11
Esther Morchon Vila Einstein 0/0-24,3
Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0/0-25,51
10º Marina Martínez Orient 0/0-27,11
11º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/0-27,59
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Winna F 0/0-27,68
13º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Breme 0/1-28,13
14º Helena Alcacer Güell El Penor D?Useau 0/4-18,44
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Raket L 0/4-21,3
16º Juan Hervas Diva Del Masset 0/4-22,28
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0/4-24,77
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 0/4-25,08
19º Iona Arranz Primo 0/7-36,98
20º Clara Roquet Autonell Parsia 0/7-37,07
21º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0/7-39,43
22º Virginie Dubrai Coeur De La Foret 0/8-43,97
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0/10-33,34
24º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Boxe De Noron 4-ET
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 4-ET
26º Sofia Campins Poem 4-ET
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejust 4-ET
28º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 4-ET
29º Tess Wencelblat Rekers Nevus Du Mont D'or 4-ET
30º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 4-ET
31º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 4-ET
32º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 4-ET
33º Alex Soriano Lucky Del Lago 4-ET
34º Daniel García Giró Kay Z 5-74,58
35º Eduardo De Aysa Wales Whisper 7-83,88
36º Raquel Guindulain Lebreros Centauro 8-ET
37º Facundo Montiel Pintos Salto 12-ET
38º Facundo Montiel Pintos Orlandos 13-91,83
39º Cristina Butí López Hatempo E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan Du Caminiere E
  Alejandra San Román Lin Lok E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Blue Note 0-58,34
Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0-60,79
Amelie Mayer Barclay`S Dream 0-62,91
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 0-72,19
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0-74,24
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0-75,24
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Sandocan 0-77,36
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Darko 0-81,39
David Monterde Laguna Beach 0-81,81
10º Estrat Mateu Splender 1-82,43
11º Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 4-63,78
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 4-65,23
13º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-67,06
14º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 4-67,21
15º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-70,84
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoky 4-71,82
17º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-78,82
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dollar Girl 4-79,11
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Risky 5-84,89
20º David Monterde Ilot 5-84,92
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ranja 8-59,41
22º David Usón Olaso Yakamo 8-66,02
23º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 8-69,08
24º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8-71,64
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 8-73,27
26º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 8-73,56
27º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 8-73,6
28º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 8-73,71
29º Paz De Delas High Five 8-78,69
31º Ainara Recondo Lindos 8-94,71
32º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star 12-79,66
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 12-80,04
34º Anne Rapinat Jazz Du Fariol 12-95,47
35º Eduardo De Aysa Honey 12-97
36º Guy Nierga Nancelot 21-85,76
37º David Monterde Tobiana E
  Sofia Campins Papaya E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique Du Laroc E
  Prueba Nº07. G/II. 2 fases 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-19,03
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 0/0-19,42
Amelie Mayer Lucy 0/0-20,79
Mario Rotllan Ravenna 0/0-21,68
Ainara Recondo Chic ?Sol 0/0-22,4
David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem 0/4-18,93
Peter Volgelsanger Safari 0/4-20,48
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0/4-21,32
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brug 0/4-24,6
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0/4-25,69
11º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0/5-31,11
12º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 0/6-32,05
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 0/12-21,08
14º David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 4-ET
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-ET
16º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-ET
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Hael 4-ET
18º Estrat Mateu Obriela 4-ET
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 8-ET
  Prueba Nº08. 0,80m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katia Caubó Sala Ultra 0
Isabel Rigart Taoing 0
Victor Oriach Llam 0
Fiona Font Arnau Holliday 0
Belén Caramés Flamme 0
Daniel García Giró Arleth Z 0
Victor Oriach Samson 4
Raúl Llorens Bingo De Lloes 4
Patricia Ballester Roulet E
  Paula Fernández Flipper E
  Max Mercader Fatzia E
  Prueba Nº09. Promoción. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux 0-49,79
Mireia Butí López Violent II 0-56,68
Aina Viladot Nomo 0-58,09
Fernando Moran European 0-60,54
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-63,85
Gemma Badessa Loiza G 0-64,11
Veronica Caravajal Moriaan Vh 0-64,96
Bárbara Ostergren Gigran Ripart 0-68,72
Carlota Colomer Ulien Van Des Smers 0-68,76
10º Marta Cuatrocasas Kila 0-69,6
11º Xavi Garcés Maverdi Haka 0-73,63
12º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4-50,21
13º Krista Wallace Nomo 4-57,61
14º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi de Coadout 4-63,54
15º Charlotte Vega Brown In Extremis 4-77,11
16º Mikel Ochotorena Bryton 8-74,98
17º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 8-90,62
18º Eva Terceño Newton 12-77,97
19º Belén Caramés Flamme E
  Oscar Martínez Rubin E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Icar E
  Prueba Nº10. G/V. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Calvet Rodette 0-61,65
Laura Domingo Torra Iris Blue 0-62,58
Enrique Chinchilla D`Cerio 0-63,53
Adrien Diaz Beguele 0-64,15
Bárbara Ostergren Bodens Jumper 0-69,01
Joan Vilaró Moka 0-69,99
Esther Morchon Vila Vic Fever 0-76,4
Federic Climent Rosita 0-79,23
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Dubay 0-82,73
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lancelot 0-86,43
11º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 4-67,07
12º Alejandro Fisac Batalla L'acrobate Du Bois 4-68,16
13º Karine Laureau Felicite III 4-75,47
14º Jorge Campins Tyson 8-76,76
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 8-81,04
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso Sam Sam 10-131,6
17º Marc Messeguer Ilico E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen My Dear De Gamel E
  Marta Domingo Jam Bellair E
  Prueba Nº11. GIVJ. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Crusat Celine 4-ET
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-ET
  Prueba Nº12. G/IV. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0-58,94
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-59,59
Elena Sanromán Damn De La Borde 0-60,35
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy 0-62,21
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket L 0-63,18
Carla Fernandez Fochs Furibond 0-64,41
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-64,88
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique Du Laroc 0-68,19
Alejandra Farreras Dolly 0-68,88
10º Tess Wencelblat Rekers Negus Du Mont D'or 0-71,14
11º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-72,91
12º Sofia Campins Papaya 0-75,11
13º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0-75,68
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Issodorshoff 0-78,16
15º Marta Peche Flaner 0-78,75
16º Juan Hervas Diva Del Masset 0-80,05
17º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 0-85,72
18º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Winna F 0-88,47
19º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wapi 0-89,13
20º Alex Soriano Lucky Del Lago 1-98,16
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 4-63,75
22º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 4-65,21
23º Esther Morchon Vila Einstein 4-66,89
24º Iona Arranz Primo 4-71,85
25º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 4-72,99
28º Irene Horvath Ems 4-73,18
29º Clara Roquet Autonell Parsia 4-74,25
30º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 4-78,69
31º Blanca Möller Keriosa 4-80,47
32º Javier Quintela Costa 4-80,95
33º Joan Esteve Batista Prima Vera 4-81,16
34º Eduardo De Aysa Kalif 4-86,01
35º Sofia Campins Poem 4-95,39
36º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejust 5-96,09
37º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 8-77,23
38º Beatriz Viada Puigbert Juxe Boxe De Noron 8-81,57
39º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Breme 8-87,1
40º Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Capela 9-113,81
41º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 12-77,21
42º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 18-119,48
43º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan Du Caminiere E
  Cristina Butí López Hatempo E
  Aurelle Aubert Dan De La Rose E
  Patricio Gaffner Jupiter E
  Marina Martínez Orient E
  Nina Fernandez Fochs Heros E
  Raquel Guindulain Lebreros Centauro E
  David Monterde Tobiana E
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0/0-27,18
Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 0/0-27,32
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-27,62
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Watjoky 0/0-30,49
Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 0/0-31,01
Estrat Mateu Splender 0/0-32,79
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Darko 0/0-34,02
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Just Do It 0/4-28,6
Alberto Sáchez-Cozar Samar 0/4-28,74
10º David Usón Olaso Yakamo 0/4-29,81
11º Anne Rapinat Jazz Du Fariol 0/4-31,33
12º David Monterde Ilot 0/7-50,21
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/8-33,63
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cuba Libre 0/R
15º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 4-47,1
16º Alex Soriano Blue Note 4-49,98
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 4-53,82
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ranja 4-53,93
19º Guy Nierga Nancelot 4-54,44
20º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 4-55,1
21º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 4-55,34
22º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-55,56
23º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4-57,08
24º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Sandocan 4-57,62
25º David Monterde Laguna Beach 4-62,38
26º Helena Alcacer Güell El Penor D?Useau 8-52,13
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Risky 8-57,61
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 8-62,88
29º Eduardo De Aysa Honey 8-76,16
30º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Venus 10-69,5
31º Ainara Recondo Lindos 10-69,95
32º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 14-86,52
33º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 22-71,69
34º Marta De Camps Oraldo E
  Alejandra San Román Lin Lok E
  Eduardo De Aysa Wales Whisper E
  Prueba Nº14. G/II. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Obriela 0-59,94
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0-63,73
Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0-67,64
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0-69,45
Ainara Recondo Chic ?Sol 0-69,5
Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0-71,61
Xavier Cebria Va-Tout 0-78,26
David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 0-81,44
David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem 4-63,28
10º Amelie Mayer Lucy 4-63,48
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 4-64,41
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Hael 4-71,01
13º Peter Volgelsanger Safari 8-67,02
14º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 8-73,67
15º Paz De Delas High Five 8-79,93
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemboug 8-81,52
17º Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 12-76,11
18º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier E
  Prueba Nº15. 0,80 M. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katia Caubó Sala Ultra 0-43,81
Isabel Rigart Taoing 0-45,57
Paula Fernández Flipper 0-53,02
Belén Caramés Flamme 0-53,24
Max Mercader Fatzia 0-55,37
Victor Oriach Llam 0-57,92
Fiona Font Holliday 0-62,25
Raúl Llorens Bingo De Lloes 0-62,42
Eva Terceño Krima D`Or 0-68,49
10º Patricia Ballester Roulet 0-70,88
11º Victor Oriach Samson E
  Prueba Nº16. Promoción. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 0-44,31
Aina Viladot Nomo 0-49,24
Krista Wallace Nomo 0-51,05
Beatriz Viada Image 0-52,8
Gemma Badessa Loiza G 0-53,59
Bárbara Ostergren Gigran Ripart 0-53,74
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar 0-55,7
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-56,02
Charlotte Vega Brown In Extremis 0-57,7
10º Marta Cuatrocasas Kila 0-59,55
11º Mar Millanes Güell Titu 0-60,76
13º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4-45,21
14º Eva Terceño Newton 4-52,68
15º Fernando Moran European 4-63,59
16º Paula Fernandez Fochs Joyeux E
  Oscar Martínez Rubin E
  Mikel Ochotorena Bryton E
  Prueba Nº17. G/V. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0-47,8
Alex Mercader Ramona 0-54,19
Enrique Chinchilla D`Cerio 0-54,92
Marta Peche Flaner 0-55,12
Alejandro Fisac Batalla L'acrobate Du Bois 0-57,04
Karine Laureau Felicite III 0-57,09
Bárbara Ostergren Bodens Jumper 0-57,41
Adrien Diaz Beguele 0-57,65
Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 0-57,69
10º Joan Vilaró Moka 0-61,09
11º Marc Miguel Han 0-63,04
12º Diana Calvet Rodette 0-63,31
13º Esther Morchón Vic Fever 0-67,3
14º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal West Ford 0-69,39
15º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Dubay 0-73,59
16º Jorge Campins Tyson 4-58,21
17º Laura Domingo Iris Blue 4-69,08
18º Marc Messeguer Ilico 8-71,09
19º David Crusat Celine 9-95,05
20º Jaime Astiz Sam Sam E
  David Monterde Tobiana E
  Veronica Caravajal Moriaan Vh E
  Prueba Nº19. G/IV. Contra Reloj 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 24-65,84
Iona Arranz Primo 22-64,49
Esther Morchón Einstein 21-63,91
Carla Fernández Furibond 20-62,44
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Galop De La Pierre 20-63,72
Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 20-64,26
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Winna F 20-68,54
Irene Horvath Ems 19-63,33
Cristina Butí López Hatempo 18-61,22
10º Jan Aura Hortensia Jack 18-64,41
11º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 18-64,72
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odette 18-65,18
13º Beatriz Viada Juxe Boxe De Noron 18-65,19
14º Raquel Gatell Iso Isaias 18-66,37
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 18-71,28
16º Joan Esteve Batista Prima Vera 17-62,99
17º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Elan Du Caminiere 17-63,06
18º Eduardo De Aysa Kalif 17-65,12
19º Elena Sanromán Damn De La Borde 16-62,27
20º Sofia Campins Poem 16-62,93
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Jam Bellair 16-69,15
22º Clara Roquet Autonell Parsia 16-ST
23º Carme Ollé Galant Du Ravalet 15-62,33
24º Javier Quintela Costa 15-62,83
25º Blanca Möller Keriosa 15-66,49
26º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 14-66,45
27º Silvia Cristóbal Jamaique Du Laroc 14-ST
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Odejust 12-ST
29º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Liana 12-61,46
30º Juan Hervas Diva Del Masset 12-63,06
31º Itziar Ruiz Lancelot 12-64,37
32º Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Capela 12-66,96
33º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Faraday De Lathus 12-ST
34º Marina Martínez Orient 10-ST
35º Anne Rapinat Heros 9-ST
36º Patricio Gaffner Jupiter 4-ST
  Prueba Nº20. G/III. C 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Blue Note 62,76
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 64,38
David Usón Olaso Yakamo 65,09
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 66,26
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Ranja 66,54
Antonio Hidalgo Just Do It 68,18
Anne Rapinat Jazz Du Fariol 68,95
Unai Aranzadi Elite D?Adriers 70,77
Claudia Piñana Hh Quisquilla 72,09
10º Guy Nierga Nancelot 73,89
11º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 74,09
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Aníbal 74,77
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha 76,47
14º Alejandra Farreras Dolly 83,36
15º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 85
16º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 85,02
17º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 85,52
18º Helena Alcacer Güell El Penor D?Useau 88,67
19º Tess Wencelblat Negus Du Mont D'or 88,85
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Roger Moore B 89,77
21º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 91,62
22º Ainara Recondo Lindos 92
23º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Dina 92,72
24º David Monterde Laguna Beach 94,21
25º Alejandra San Román Lin Lok 94,31
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 94,66
27º Luis Osorio Pardoes 94,78
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Marco Polo 95,91
29º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Raket L 96,14
30º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wapi 96,3
31º Eduardo De Aysa Honey 97,06
32º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Breme 97,33
33º Raquel Gatell Inland Du Lilas 99,04
34º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 100,68
35º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lone Star 100,86
36º David Monterde Ilot 111,02
37º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Risky 111,76
38º Estrat Mateu Splender 113,11
39º Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 114,23
40º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 117,88
41º Estrat Mateu Wales Whisper E
  Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan E
  Sofia Campins Papaya E
  Marta De Camps Oraldo E
45º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Glen Twiggy R
  Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf R
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Sandokan R
  Prueba Nº21. G/II-GP. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso Quetoute Van Debrem 0/0-31,14
Amelie Mayer Lucy 0/0-33,11
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0/0-33,41
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/4-34,1
Antonio Hidalgo Toro Jacomo Des Brug 0/8-31,99
Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemboug 0/8-34,6
Xavier Cebria Va-Taut 0/9-41,36
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/9-41,43
Estrat Mateu Obriela 4-73,23
10º Ainara Recondo Chic ?Sol 4-78,03
11º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 4-78,28
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 4-82,36
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Hael 8-83,52
14º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 10-93,71
15º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 12-77,13
16º Peter Volgelsanger Safari 14-92,5
17º Paz Delas High Five 16-83,74
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 20-85,92
19º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 20-115,23
20º David Usón Olaso Rendez Vous 22-107,84
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek E
  Alberto Sáchez-Cozar Jasmina E
  Itziar Ruiz Havane du Meix E