Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/06/2005
CSNB Madrid, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-Cj. A1 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
  Alexandra Gálvez Temptation 0-ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Querro de Ganex 0-ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 0-ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 0-ET
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0-ET
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welfenkrone II 4-ET
Jean Simon Navarro Matiss Des Ullis 7-104,47
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 17-96,34
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 0-54,8
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still-Do 0-55,78
Melanie Aragon Bismuth 0-56,46
José Manuel Ollero Iturrino 0-57,35
Ramon Lara Pispa 0-59,17
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Fernet de Olid 0-60,34
Marta Palacios Naika 0-60,89
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0-61,85
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0-62,12
10º Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 0-62,93
11º José María Vázquez Aymerich Erice 0-63,11
12º Alexandra Gálvez Charlie Brown 0-63,18
13º Sofia Calonje Go Now 0-63,31
14º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0-64,17
15º Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge 0-64,23
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Heritage Spirit 0-64,41
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-64,78
18º Santiago Zerolo Palladium C 0-64,78
19º Iván Conde Pintar 0-65,09
20º Lorena Campos Geronimo 0-65,25
21º Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 0-65,48
22º Jesus Peral Thapsia 0-65,85
23º Albert Mateu Jurado Río Duero 0-66,57
24º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 0-67,51
25º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Land 0-67,84
26º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Smurf 0-67,94
27º Diego Villanueva Luigi 42 0-68,13
28º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 0-68,6
29º Marta Lopez Cos Luna 0-68,65
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Greta 0-68,84
31º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-68,88
32º Sara Romero Hada 0-69,27
33º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Dacha Del Pinar 0-70,28
34º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 0-70,5
35º Virginia Lega Berna Kito Watering 0-70,8
36º Inés Figueroa Galway Mouche 0-71,43
37º Javier Izquierdo Qiqonq 0-71,72
38º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0-71,82
39º Maria Piroschka Jimenez Nadine 0-72,16
40º Silvia Fresno Piles de Sofelguera 0-72,8
41º Bosco Castillejo Pacha 0-72,91
42º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-73,48
43º Elena Gisbert Aden Arabie 0-73,53
44º Alfonso Lopez De La Osa Zarita De Valsardo 0-74,66
45º Federica Yanes Hautefort 0-74,66
46º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Igor Du Lesme 0-74,76
47º Letizia Lusardi Jumpy Bartone 0-75,58
48º Carlos Merino Loredo Adele Z 0-76,86
49º Joaquin Cobo Mohawk 0-77,16
50º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 0-79,84
51º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0-80,05
52º Maria De Mollinedo Talente Van't Gemenevel 0-81,81
53º Lydia Patricio Billy Dally 1-82,78
54º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hera 1-83,7
55º José María Blanco Cabomba 1-83,98
56º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 1-85,11
57º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 2-86,59
58º Jean Simon Navarro Evamp De Villafranca 2-87,32
59º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 2-88,98
60º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 2-89,39
61º Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van Paradis 3-91,48
62º Jaime Llorente Chatsfield 4-57,87
63º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Camelot 4-59,4
64º Maria Dolores Nogales Dam De Villafranca 4-60,27
65º Marta Palacios Hippy 4-60,8
66º Jaime Figueroa Galopin d'Aiguilly 4-62,57
67º Regina Suárez Eclatan 4-64,26
68º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nasdak 4-64,41
69º Andrea Bustamante Champan 4-65,05
70º Inés Figueroa Dreamer II 4-65,39
71º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-65,98
72º Mónica Aguiar Masó Choclate Chip 4-66,18
73º Carla Zorita Oleander Meia Lua 4-66,35
74º Santiago Llanza Girouette-Normande 4-66,36
75º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 4-66,69
76º Alejandra Entrecanales Navarrete 4-66,79
77º Diego Villanueva Vilan Quantas 4-67,41
78º Ruth Zuno Gerfaut 4-71,06
79º Juan Manuel Cru Casiopea 4-71,66
80º Concepcion Del Campo Alma Sotillo 4-71,86
81º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Queen Of Snow 4-73,61
82º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lombardy 4-73,99
83º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 4-74,63
84º Adolfo Peral Capparis 4-75,46
85º Manuel Andres Camaro Z 4-76,57
86º Konstantin Georgiav Tibet 4-77,25
87º Tamara Carreño Narco 4-77,51
88º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4-77,7
89º Angel Samaniego Berger 4-77,88
90º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 4-78,44
91º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 4-78,5
92º Alfonso Gredilla Regal Lady 4-80,41
93º José María Verdugo Velon Ivar 4-80,8
94º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Colosus 4-80,85
95º Sofia Campins Poeme 4-81,43
96º Pilar Cambreleng Noran 5-82,9
97º Patricio Milinik Arion 5-82,99
98º Duque De Montealegre Izarra 5-83,36
99º Jean Simon Navarro Estela De Villafranca 5-83,85
100º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 6-87,47
101º Claudia Coello De Portugal Love Only 6-88,32
102º Alejandra Camara Be Sharp 6-88,9
103º Francisco Fanlo Latino 7-93,81
104º Pedro de la Llave Pereda 8-57,8
105º Francisco Zaldivar Licantropo 8-66,84
106º Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 8-77,1
107º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 8-77,89
108º Israel Cantero Macías Cambridge 9-98,28
109º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Galileo 9-100,78
110º Jean Simon Navarro Iouri Du Moulin 9-106,49
111º Carlota Dorado Cindy 10-86,41
112º Sofia Campins Papaya E
  Patricio Milinik Natham E
  Arancha Solaeche Pacheco E
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy E
  Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda E
117º Emilie Labrousse Agapanthe R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Cyberbob R
  Cristina Corral Dampa R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. AM5 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0/0-29,58
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-30,77
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0/0-33,74
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera 0/0-34,47
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0/0-34,68
Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0/0-35,06
Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo 0/0-35,4
Juan Manuel Cru Baron De Chirel 0/0-35,62
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Cedric 17 0/0-35,89
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0/0-36,44
11º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sofía 0/0-36,72
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0/0-38,32
13º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 0/0-38,66
14º Manuel Andres Haddock De St Louis 0/0-38,92
15º Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 0/0-39,68
16º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Zibel D'or 0/0-39,72
17º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0-41,92
18º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Flower de Semilly 0/0-41,99
19º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/0-42,82
20º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Sildom 0/0-44,01
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera Baruk 0/0-45,07
22º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Winney Van Het Polderhof 0/0-45,18
23º Bruce Dewar Alvira 0/4-31,09
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Ronaldo 0/4-31,38
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0/4-31,76
26º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 0/4-32,34
27º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 0/4-35,97
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 0/4-35,98
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 0/4-36,82
30º Duque De Montealegre Tom Boy 0/4-37,82
31º Bruce Dewar Jupette Des Bles 0/4-38,71
32º Jean Simon Navarro Fradiabola 0/4-40,16
33º Ricardo Sáenz Urbiprem Salocia 0/4-40,46
34º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0/4-41,05
35º Borja Calheiros Milstreet Donovan 0/4-42,99
36º Angela Salgado Queensville 0/4-43,6
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Lynchbage 0/4-43,77
38º Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0/4-43,8
39º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 0/4-46,48
40º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Il Est De L'isle 0/4-46,76
41º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0/5-49,4
42º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Aqueo 0/5-49,4
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0/6-53,82
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0/8-36,6
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 0/8-38,6
46º Joaquín Vázquez Pitimann 0/8-40,01
47º Rafael De Cominges Oran George 0/8-40,3
48º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Romina 0/8-44
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0/11-58,72
50º Juan Antonio De Wit Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0/11-71,84
51º Juan Luis Castillejo Honneur de Kergoet 0/12-45,73
52º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0/13-48
53º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/14-51,56
54º Ignacio Pagola Marín Aiko 0/15-58,57
55º Alfonso Gredilla Luano 0/16-42,79
56º Alvaro Jaen Dublín 0/16-61,32
57º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Smart 0/17-65,73
58º Elena Valero Gran Villais 0/18-68,31
59º Pilar  Manescau Martin Upercut 0/E
60º Alejandro Baña Kiss Kool 0/E
61º Jorge Moreno Elton 0/E
62º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 0/R
63º Luis Fernández Celistar Up 1-71,4
64º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Josire De Veret 1-72,18
65º Juan Antonio De Wit Lord Ft 1-72,79
66º Paloma Varela Kindia de Mar 4-58,85
67º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Eloise De L'iton 4-59,92
68º Carlos Merino Loredo Charlie Bally New 4-60,04
69º Ignacio Pagola Marín Zimbawe 4-62,63
70º Bruce Dewar Emma 4-63,17
71º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lucky Star 4-63,43
72º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Fasol Lasitot 4-66,21
73º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 4-66,4
74º José María Blanco Volendam Jeltsin 6-76,52
75º Alejandro Banegas Varilux Doree Du Quesnay 6-78,99
76º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jefe Del Pinar 8-68,22
77º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 8-84,51
78º Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 8-86,1
79º Oscar Fernandez Prineipaal 11-96,84
80º Frascisco Javier Hernandez Gomez Hirac 12-99,15
81º Vicente Juzgado Kosire Du Pave 16-69,11
87º Juan Vila-Coro Rato 24-60,1
88º Almudena Terrasa Moll Pacha E
  Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg E
  Diana López Leret Nartel E
  Joaquin Cobo Edgar du Vallet E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem 0-72,39
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 0-74,49
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0-78,2
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0-79,61
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar 0-79,84
Rosendo Bidart Llavaneras Quira 0-80,49
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 0-80,78
Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 0-82,34
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance 0-83,15
10º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-85,09
11º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Cantin 0-85,58
12º Francisco Fanlo Quick 0-88,34
13º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dis Des Llaudais 0-88,65
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 0-90,18
15º Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0-90,43
16º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 0-91
17º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa 0-92,88
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez V. Van Bost 0-92,92
19º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas 0-93,71
20º Bruce Dewar Ibarot 0-93,79
21º Antonio Benito Blázquez Ulystrat 0-96,26
22º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-97,63
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoureux 0-98,21
24º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 0-98,87
25º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Largo 0-98,92
26º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 0-99,7
27º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0-101,3
28º Antonio Montánchez Cordello 0-101,7
29º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 0-102,25
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 4-70,53
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L'isle 4-70,56
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lady Des Grands Pres 4-78,78
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 4-79,73
34º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-83,41
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Davinchi 4-83,67
36º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 4-89,58
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mary-Conquete Bastide 4-92,71
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 4-94,96
39º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 4-95,24
40º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 4-96,51
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-Cj. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welfenkrone II 0-ET
Jean Simon Navarro Matiss Des Ullis 0-ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Qualan 0-ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Allitalia 0-ET
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Milton De Chanay 4-ET
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 4-ET
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Farcos 4-ET
Leonardo Andres Pereira Dollander 8-ET
Juan Manuel Cru Querro de Ganex 13-94
10º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 14-86
11º Alexandra Gálvez Temptation E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos Fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still-Do 0/0-19,88
Santiago Llanza Girouette-Normande 0/0-21,48
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Joss de L'ouanne 0/0-21,89
Cristóbal De La Herrán Surrender 0/0-22,17
Veronica Hazeu Quickstepp 0/0-22,32
Melanie Aragon Bismuth 0/0-22,63
Bosco Castillejo Pacha 0/0-22,72
Jaime Figueroa Galopin d'Aiguilly 0/0-22,73
Regina Suarez Romero Eclatan 0/0-22,77
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 0/0-22,78
11º Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Urbiprem Salocia 0/0-22,85
12º María Mollinedo Talente Van't Gemenevel 0/0-22,9
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Camelot 0/0-23,09
14º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Dacha Del Pinar 0/0-23,79
15º Francisco Fanlo Latino 0/0-23,95
16º Virginia Lega Aguirre Berna Kito Watering 0/0-24,25
17º Ramon Lara Pispa 0/0-24,27
18º Marta Palacios Naika 0/0-24,3
19º Alvaro Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 0/0-24,47
20º Tamara Carreño Narco 0/0-24,78
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Igor Du Lesme 0/0-25,4
22º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Pintar 0/0-25,64
23º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Land 0/0-25,82
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Colosus 0/0-26,05
25º Silvia Fresno Piles de Sofelguera 0/0-26,46
26º Fátima Fraile Goya 0/0-26,81
27º Albert Mateu Jurado Río Duero 0/0-26,86
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Erice 0/0-27,14
29º José María Blanco Cabomba 0/0-27,3
30º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 0/0-27,72
31º Luis Fernandez-Areizaga Jefe Del Pinar 0/0-27,78
32º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Galileo 0/0-28,22
33º Laura Aguilar Carrillo EsbroufDesBouge 0/0-28,44
34º Jean Simon Navarro Estela De Villafranca 0/0-30,01
35º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 0/0-30,24
36º Jean Simon Navarro Evamp De Villafranca 0/0-30,42
37º Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 0/0-31,07
38º Juan Antonio De Wit Caramello Z 0/0-31,15
39º Alfonso Gredilla Regal Lady 0/4-21,07
40º Claudia Coello De Portugal Only Lucy 0/4-22,87
41º Diego Villanueva Vilan Quantas 0/4-23,67
42º Sofia Campins Papaya 0/4-23,85
43º Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 0/4-24,23
44º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Dam De Villafranca 0/4-24,27
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nasdak 0/4-24,49
46º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De L'enclos 0/4-24,59
47º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Fernet de Olid 0/4-25,51
48º Maria Jimenez Laguna Nadine 0/4-26,36
49º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0/4-26,4
50º Francisco Zaldivar Licantropo 0/4-27,25
51º Patricio Milinik Arion 0/4-27,32
52º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 0/4-29,3
53º Concepcion Del Campo Alma Sotillo 0/4-30,56
54º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Gretel 0/4-31,28
55º Juan Manuel Cru Casiopea 0/6-41,68
56º Carlos Merino Loredo Huairuro Del Encinar 0/7-43,05
57º Marta Lopez Cos Luna 0/7-44,2
58º José María Verdugo Velon Ibar 0/7-46,55
62º Israel Cantero Macías Cambridge 0/8-26,54
63º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 0/8-48,42
64º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 0/9-53,73
65º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lombardy 0/12-27,92
66º Mansur Hafezieh Calido 0/15-43,3
67º Pilar Cambreleng Roca Noran 0/16-66,69
68º Carlota Dorado Loughnatousa Cindy 0/E
69º Andrea Bustamante Champan 0/E
70º Pedro de la Llave Pereda 4-43,96
71º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 4-45,91
72º Carla Zorita Oleander Meia Lua 4-46,31
73º Marta Palacios Hippy 4-47,79
74º Carolina Banegas Iturrino El Rasillo 4-48,03
75º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-48,24
76º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Greta 4-49,85
77º Santiago Zerolo Palladium C 4-50
78º Inés Figueroa Dreamer II 4-50,08
79º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Queen Of Snow 4-50,25
80º Alejandra Herreros Del Pozo Duo De Puorprains 4-50,81
81º Sabina García-Roady Virgilla Van Paradis 4-52,4
82º Adolfo Peral Capparis 4-53,37
83º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hera 4-54,82
84º Jean Simon Navarro Iouri Du Moulin 4-55,05
85º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda K-Jim De La Bastide 4-55,27
86º Letizia Lusardi Jumpy Bartone 4-58,13
87º Lorena Campos Pérez Geronimo 5-61,55
88º Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 5-62,75
89º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Loughnatousa Smurf 5-63,95
90º Patricio Milinik Natham 5-64
91º Duque De Montealegre Izarra 6-65,35
92º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 6-65,62
93º Inés Figueroa Dreamer II 6-68,89
94º Jaime Llorente Sanz Chatsfield 8-47,17
95º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 8-48,81
96º Alejandro Baña Xanadu Kiss Kool 8-51,03
97º Manuel Andrés Moya Camaro Z 8-51,89
98º Lydia Patricio Calvé Billy Dally 8-52,79
99º Ruth Zuno Gerfaut 8-54,49
100º Sofia Campins Poeme 8-57,37
101º Alejandra Camara Be Sharp 10-67,44
102º Joaquin Cobo Mohawk 11-70,58
103º Elena Gisbert Aden Arabie 12-73,42
104º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 13-77,97
105º Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 13-93,74
106º Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda E
  Federica Yanes Hautefort E
  Arancha Solaeche García Pacheco El Rasillo E
  Jesus Peral Thapsia E
  Mónica Aguiar Masó Choclate Chip E
  Diego Villanueva Luigi 42 E
  Alejandra Entrecanales Navarrete el Rasillo E
  Alexandra Gálvez Charlie Brown E
  Angel Samaniego Berger E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. A2 2. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera 0-63,53
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-64,91
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-65,63
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0-66,81
Maria González-Laguillo Lulu C'est Moi 0-66,86
Alvaro Carpintero Loiting 0-68,29
Duque De Montealegre Tom Boy 0-69,08
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-69,61
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0-69,62
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss Me De Bereus 0-71,5
11º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Yacarta 0-72,74
12º Bruce Dewar Alvira 0-73,09
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Vald'amour 0-73,54
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0-74,34
15º Cesar Villanueva First De Goud 0-75,19
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Licenciado 0-75,62
17º Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0-76,72
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0-77,53
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0-78,08
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu-Roc 0-79,47
21º Ignacio Pagola Marín Aiko 0-81,92
22º Pilar  Manescau Martin Upercut 0-82,28
23º José Arango Lasaosa Luarca 0-82,37
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 0-83,79
25º Bruce Dewar Jupette Des Bles 0-83,85
26º Sofia Calonje Go Now 0-84,07
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Venezia 0-84,32
28º Borja Iñiguez Velasco Milstreet Donovan 0-84,47
29º José María Blanco Volendam Jeltsin 0-85,87
30º Luis Álvarez Cervera Back Stage 2-96,46
31º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 4-65,31
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio. AM5 2. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/0-32,02
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-34,18
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/0-34,52
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dis Des Llaudais 0/0-34,54
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx 0/0-44,43
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0/4-32,6
José Antonio Centenera Samper Diamant Minotiere 0/4-34,13
Maite Romero Sanz Furio de Vima 0/4-37,04
Rosendo Bidart Llavaneras Quira 0/4-38,33
10º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Largo 0/8-37,94
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 1-93,56
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Gloriette 1-96,17
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Davinchi 4-85,11
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lady Des Grands Pres 4-85,18
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 4-88,83
16º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Imprudent Des Pres 4-89,35
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Klair Amoureux 4-90,51
18º Leonardo Andres Pereira Kayrel Puerto Madryn 4-91,04
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 4-92,07
20º Francisco Fanlo Quick 5-93,67
21º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 5-93,68
22º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Joker 5-94,44
23º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 5-95,96
24º Bruce Dewar Pivarot Van Der Kapel 6-97,44
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 6-100,18
26º Antonio Benito Blázquez V. Van Bost 8-85,45
27º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Ivan Le Hardi 8-88,22
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Riviera Van Het Vedel 8-88,22
29º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 8-88,25
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Ulystrat 8-89,31
31º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Cantin 8-90,72
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 8-91,66
33º Antonio Montánchez Cordillo 10-97,6
34º Bruce Dewar Arthur V 10-97,97
35º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Anjana 10-98,58
36º Jean Simon Navarro Fradiabola 11-102,01
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Derby de L'isle 11-104,83
38º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 12-86,32
39º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sofía 13-93,43
40º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 14-100,55
41º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemburg 21-95,17
42º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 22-97,98
43º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Clancys Cavalier 24-92,53
44º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa E
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap E
46º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Roatan De Mar E
47º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Cheri du Loup E
48º Tamara Carreño Bozanes E
49º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem R
50º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika R
51º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais R
52º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado R
53º Juan Manuel Cru Abraxas R