Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/06/2005
CSIOY/J Compiègne , Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Junior. 1,30m. A2 1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Paul (Gbr) Saffier Van De Brandkreek 0-59,92
Lola Wade (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 0-62,16
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 0-62,48
Philipp Schober (Ale) Wachterin 2 0-63,05
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Epi D'elle 0-64,15
Martina Casaro (Ita) Westminster 0-64,79
Christophe Bruse (Ale) Denise 75 0-65,01
Gerben Morsink (Hol) Persey 0-65,39
Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle 0-65,9
10º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 0-65,93
11º Duks Nuri (Hol) Oh Look at Me 0-67,94
12º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 0-68,06
13º Francisco Guedes (Por) Erotic 0-68,13
14º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iris De Rublard 0-68,42
15º Marion Taurel (Fra) Isara De Badon 0-68,99
  Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Select Leopold 0-68,99
17º Maria Pereira (Uru) Hip Fleury 0-70,42
18º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 0-70,52
19º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 0-71,39
20º Abdel Said (Egy) T H Wright Or Wrong 0-71,86
21º Erika Abal (Esp) Ebony 0-73,02
22º Annick Poels ( Hol ) Jacarta 0-74,23
23º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Lenon Ii 0-75,25
24º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Uni Stop Vt Hoksent 0-75,34
25º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 0-76,31
26º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 0-76,68
27º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Lillow 0-76,83
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 0-76,95
29º Philipp Züger (Sui) Gryfino 0-77,52
30º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 0-78,29
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Lafayette 113 0-78,29
32º Clara Darty (Fra) Showtime Vd Wezelse Heiho 0-78,63
33º Wouter Devos (Bel) Quercus 4-63,06
34º Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Grantjen 4-67,16
35º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Simson 4-67,27
36º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 4-67,7
37º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Flipper De Caluy 4-68,03
38º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 4-69,86
39º Kenny Darragh (Irl) Windgates Cruise West 4-71,48
40º Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) High Touch 4-72,62
41º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 4-78
42º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Joie De Vivre 4-79,81
43º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Honny Du Bois Soulac 5-85,41
44º Romain Potin ( Fra) Mikado Du Becqueron 8-61,08
45º Heather Purcell (Irl) Castleroche Red October 8-64,84
46º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Blagueur Ex Gondellier 8-68
47º Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Cotopaxi 2 8-68,78
48º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Pikolina 8-75,06
49º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Fleur De Careme 8-80,27
50º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 12-78,62
51º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Killy Villers 14-89,97
52º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Havanna 16-82,14
53º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oh Harry 18-104,28
54º Laure Coroller (Fra) Iroise Du Rocher E
  Prueba Nº02. Jov.Jinetes. 1,35m. A2 1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 0-69,76
Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0-71,23
Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 0-71,31
James Billington (Gbr) Royal Dane 0-71,33
Anais Berthier (Fra) Mancer 0-77,49
Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 0-78,45
Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 0-80,13
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 0-82,24
Lee William (Gbr) Little Emir 0-83,14
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 0-84,07
11º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Holywood 0-84,08
12º Laurent Fava (Fra) Claydons Cilla 4-65,26
13º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Saralys 4-69,92
14º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Miss Du Bois Madame 4-70,89
15º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 4-71,27
16º Christel Brans (Hol) Rodriemo 4-71,43
17º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Nigel 4-72,94
18º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 4-73,74
19º Romain Marteau (Fra) Kirielle D'hammer 4-75,71
20º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 4-78,65
21º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 4-80,05
22º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 4-82,18
23º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 4-86,82
24º Enda Carroll (Irl) CB Intermission 4-87,74
25º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 6-94,13
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 8-66,29
27º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Even du Vallon 8-70,72
28º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Impec De Subrevil 8-72,41
29º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Grand D'espoir II 8-72,74
30º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-73,45
31º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipricieuse Du Bois Madame 8-75,49
32º Julien Massard (Fra) Jiviens Des Cabanes 8-75,7
33º Dominique Greeve (Hol) Monday Bb 8-76,27
34º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haeken Platiere 8-78,79
35º Johane Seter (Nor) Talinka 8-81,39
36º Axel Marteau (Fra) Einstein D'aven 8-83,29
37º Max Bonomi (Rsa) Orebe 10-94,28
38º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 12-65,44
39º Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Deja Vu 12-86,04
40º Leila Seurat (Lib) Karolis 14-94,8
41º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Filippo 48 15-99,78
42º Jennifer Kern (Ale) Parmant 17-90,35
43º Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Joyau De Rampan 17-91,68
44º Francisco Moura (Por) Crodino Z 17-104,28
45º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 23-96,74
46º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 24-77,52
47º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin De Louzez E
  Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Diablesse De Frely E
  Chloe Defives (Fra) Ilse Vottie E
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Monsieur 32 E
  Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Derr E
  Prueba Nº03. Juveniles. A2 1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Potin ( Fra) Granush 0-30, 38
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Nobel 0-30, 82
Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Talco 0-31, 13
Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 0-32, 25
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 0-33, 03
Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Weinberg 0-33, 79
Gerben Morsink (Hol) Calina Z 0-34, 03
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bourien 0-34, 18
Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 0-34, 21
10º William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover 0-34, 71
11º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Power Boy III 0-40, 70
12º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Uélème 0-40, 74
13º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0-40, 78
14º Sophie Broome (Gbr) Carantina 0-41, 11
15º Christophe Bruse (Ale) Thodos 72 0-41, 47
16º Lola Wade (Gbr) Medline 0-42, 28
17º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0-42, 74
18º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 0-43, 53
19º Andrew Mazon (Gbr) Lakeland Gold Diamond 4-31, 17
20º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon 4-32, 21
21º Benjamín Bardot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 4-32, 39
22º Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 4-32, 66
23º Marion Taurel (Fra) Hip Hop Du Gue 4-33, 20
24º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 4-33, 42
25º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Espoir 4-33, 48
26º Eymeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 4-35, 86
  Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz 4-35, 86
28º Annick Poels ( Hol ) Hymen Pierville 4-36, 85
29º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 4-37, 35
30º Justine Seuillerot (Fra) Beguin de Moens 4-37, 36
31º Maria Perreira (Por) Feal Du Defey 4-37, 46
32º Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Zaperlot Frh 4-37, 52
33º Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) Ah Picadeur 4-38, 42
34º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Melana 4-39, 90
35º Rachel Reina (Ita) Remedi 4-41, 23
36º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer CH 4-42, 06
37º Eleanora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 4-42, 37
38º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariotte 4-42, 48
39º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 4-43, 29
40º Natash Sewell (Gbr) Socks 4-43, 75
41º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 4-44, 33
43º Kenny Darragh (Irl) My Irish Paddy 5-46, 06
44º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 6-51, 59
45º Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Januar De Moyon 7-36, 77
46º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Casyopaya 8-32, 17
47º Diane Senigallia (Fra) Hosiris du Gue 8-32, 56
48º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Munsboro Melody 8-37, 29
49º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro ( Esp) Flying Prince 8-37, 34
50º Victoria Bugalski (Fra) Edelweiss Paluelle 8-39, 31
51º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 8-39, 80
52º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 8-40, 20
53º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hansa Kredit 8-41, 36
54º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 8-42, 33
55º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Passoa M 8-42, 35
56º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Havane D'espoir 8-43, 91
57º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 8-43, 99
58º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 8-46, 35
59º Dijks Nuri (Hol) Blue Devil 9-45, 74
60º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Skipper 47 9-46, 24
61º Heather Purcell (Irl) Jaynick 9-48, 78
62º Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet 12-40, 07
63º Lucie Jouanneteau (Fra) Captaine De Vaut 12-42, 38
64º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Nourri 12-44, 63
65º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 12-56, 18
66º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine 14-65, 40
67º Clara Darty (Fra) Sir William II 16-42, 16
68º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 20-41, 07
69º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Riverman II 22-50, 62
70º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Jyhba Plardiere E
  Laure Coroller (Fra) Radja de Laubry E
  Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels E
  Martina Casaro (Ita) Gazelle Deguinfard E
  Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II E
  Thomas Lambert (Fra) Alfa D'elle R
  Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Honey 26 E
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere E
  Prueba Nº04. Jov.Jinetes. 1,40m. 2 fases 1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Daunat (Fra) Floralie'jac 0-34,64
Lee William (Gbr) Linaro 18 0-35,31
Max Bonomi (Rsa) Monsanta 0-36,51
Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 0-36,69
Francisco Moura (Por) Matis 0-37,05
Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0-37,44
Jennifer Kern (Ale) Hatschibuh 0-38,23
Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 0-38,53
Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 0-38,9
10º Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 0-39,53
11º Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Elmside Orlando 0-39,72
12º Dominique Greeve (Hol) Pastelhof Ter Galeyck 0-41,13
13º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 0-41,64
14º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin V/D Elsendam 0-41,96
15º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 0-42,8
16º Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 0-44,07
17º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Harry Manciais 0-47,73
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Van't Neerdaalhof 4-33,89
19º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 4-34,37
20º Enda Carroll (Irl) Feeling Fine II 4-34,5
21º James Billington (Gbr) Iago du Quesnoy 4-35,12
22º Marie Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville 4-36,14
23º Julien Massard (Fra) Etoile la Chapelle 4-36,23
24º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 4-36,68
25º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 4-37,61
26º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Ultimaat De Litrange XXII 4-39,9
27º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 4-39,93
28º Christel Brans (Hol) Lando 4-41,29
29º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 4-41,54
30º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 4-41,96
31º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 4-42,15
32º Judith Vetker (Hol) Tequila Sunrise 4-42,32
33º Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Couintreau Z 4-42,51
34º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Hardy Plardiere 4-42,63
35º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 4-42,85
36º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 109 4-43,72
37º Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 4-44,3
38º Lotte Berghauser (Hol) OTEUSI 4-44,39
39º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 4-45,37
40º Anna Antonia Vogel (Ale) Alcagrund 4-45,46
41º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Syrion 4-48,4
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woodlands Pomery 4-48,8
43º Loic Michelon (Fra) Heltica De La Levee 5-42,73
44º Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Garden La Gravelle 7-43,73
45º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 8-41,82
46º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 8-42,5
47º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Hippocosme 8-43,29
48º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 8-44,42
49º Romain Marteau (Fra) Fetiche du Pas 8-45,08
50º Wim Vos (Hol) Dublin V 8-46,06
51º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 8-48,19
52º Mathilde Martel (Fra) Free Tagh 12-41,1
53º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 12-41,51
54º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 12-42,77
55º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 12-43,36
56º Axel Marteau (Fra) Digne Saint Lois 12-44,21
57º Anais Berthier (Fra) Gus Du Parc 12-44,4
58º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 12-45,16
59º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Pop Town 12-48,16
60º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 14-42,25
61º Clio Chambelland (Fra) Galaxy Du Hautbois 16-43,05
62º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 17-57,66
63º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gargentin E
  Prueba Nº05. Jov.Jinetes. V/M 2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Billington (Gbr) Iago du Quesnoy 76,23
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haeken Platiere 76,85
Laurent Fava (Fra) Claydons Cilla 78,27
Enda Carroll (Irl) Feeling Fine II 78,44
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Van't Neerdaalhof 80,23
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 80,25
Dominique Greeve (Hol) Monday Bb 80,92
Julien Massard (Fra) Jiviens Des Cabanes 81,43
Romain Marteau (Fra) Kirielle D'hammer 84,12
10º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Impec De Subrevil 84,74
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Gonzales 129 86,04
12º Lotte Berghauser (Hol) OTEUSI 88,91
13º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Grand D'espoir II 90,5
14º Christel Brans (Hol) Rodriemo 91,21
15º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 109 93,48
16º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 93,56
17º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipricieuse Du Bois Madame 97,55
18º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 100,44
19º Johane Seter Braathe (Nor) Talinka 100,51
20º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 101,87
21º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 106,16
22º Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Derr 106,85
23º Lee William (Gbr) Little Emir 107,38
24º Axel Marteau (Fra) Einstein D'aven 111,28
25º Chloe Defives (Fra) Ilse Vottie 112,69
26º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Miss Du Bois Madame E
  Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Ikpeba E
  Prueba Nº06. Junior. A2 2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Simson 0-52,8
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Blagueur 0-55,14
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 0-55,44
Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 0-56,09
Romain Potin ( Fra) Mikado Du Becqueron 0-57,05
Philipp Schober (Ale) Wachterin 2 0-57,33
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Epi D'elle 0-57,39
  Benjamín Bardot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 0-57,39
Gerben Morsink (Hol) Persey 0-57,44
10º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Saffier Van De Brandkreek 0-57,8
11º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iris De Rublard 0-58,12
12º Abdel Said (Egy) T H Wright Or Wrong 0-58,17
13º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Lafayette 113 0-58,81
14º Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet 0-59,01
15º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 0-59,37
16º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 0-59,67
17º Lola Wade (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 0-60,18
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Nobel 0-60,55
19º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 0-60,91
20º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 0-61,42
21º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Honey 26 0-61,65
22º Annick Poels ( Hol ) Hymen Pierville 0-63,56
23º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 0-63,58
24º Marion Taurel (Fra) Hip Hop Du Gue 0-63,85
25º Duks Nuri (Hol) Oh Look at Me 0-63,94
26º Victoria Bugalski (Fra) Edelweiss Paluelle 0-65,41
  Clara Darty (Fra) Showtime Vd Wezelse Heiho 0-65,41
28º Wouter Devos (Bel) Quercus 0-65,67
29º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Power Boy III 0-67,2
30º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 0-67,54
31º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 0-68,02
32º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top 0-68,52
33º Laure Coroller (Fra) Radja de Laubry 0-68,84
34º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Honny Du Bois Soulac 0-68,89
35º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Uélème 0-70,54
36º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 0-73,74
37º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 0-75,58
38º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Casyopaya 4-56,82
39º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon 4-56,93
40º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Pikolina 4-57,58
41º Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 4-58,68
42º Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Januar De Moyon 4-58,96
43º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Espoir 4-59,08
44º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Munsboro Melody 4-60,09
45º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 4-60,23
46º Kenny Darragh (Irl) Windgates Cruise West 4-60,94
47º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Select Leopold 4-61,31
48º Martina Casaro (Ita) Westminster 4-61,84
49º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 4-62,3
50º Heather Purcell (Irl) Castleroche Red October 4-62,85
51º Diane Senigallia (Fra) Hosiris du Gue 4-63,61
52º Maria Perreira (Por) Hip Fleury 4-63,75
53º Annick Poels ( Hol ) Jacarta 4-63,98
54º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Lenon Ii 4-64,3
55º Justine Seuillerot (Fra) Beguin de Moens 4-64,74
56º Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz 4-66,06
57º Rachel Reina (Ita) Lenz 37 4-66,9
58º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Havanna 4-67,03
59º Christophe Bruse (Ale) Denise 75 4-67,65
60º Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Cotopaxi 2 4-68,07
61º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 4-69,12
62º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Killy Villers 4-70,03
63º Clara Darty (Fra) Sir William II 4-71,56
64º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Nourri 4-72,25
65º Abdel Said (Egy) Bianca 4-73,24
66º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Oh Harry 4-75,39
67º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro ( Esp) Flying Prince 4-76,86
68º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Fleur De Careme 4-78,32
69º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II 6-85,04
70º Francisco Guedes (Por) Erotic 8-63
71º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Uni Stop Vt Hoksent 8-64,78
72º Marion Taurel (Fra) Isara De Badon 8-70,86
73º Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Grantjen 8-72,72
74º Laure Coroller (Fra) Iroise Du Rocher 8-73,73
75º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 10-85,02
76º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 12-73,97
77º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lillow 16-70,99
78º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere E
  Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Flipper De Caluy E
  Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) High Touch E
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Joie De Vivre E
  Prueba Nº07. Jov.Jinetes. C.Naciones 2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 10
  Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Elmside Orlando 5/0
  Lee William (Gbr) Linaro 18 0/0
  Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 5/8
  James Billington (Gbr) Royal Dane 5/0
Holanda 12
  Dominique Greeve (Hol) Pastelhof Ter Galeyc 8/R
  Wim Vos (Hol) Dublin V 4/4
  Christel Brans (Hol) Lando 0/0
  Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus 0/4
Suiza 21
  Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 0/12
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 0/5
  Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Garden La Gravelle E/4
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Even du Vallon 8/4
Francia 21
  Julien Daunat (Fra) Floralie'jac 0/4
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 9/5
  Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 8/4
  Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 1/4
Bélgica 24
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin V/D Elsen 0/8
  Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 4/4
  Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Hippocosme 8/4
  Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Couintreau Z 8/4
Italia 25
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix De Rol 8/4
  Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 5/8
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Woodlands Pomery 0/0
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Holywood 9/E
España 15/-
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 6
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta 16
  Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 9
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 0
Portugal 16/-
  Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Matis 4
  Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermel 4
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 8
Alemania 16/-
  Jennifer Kern (Ale) Hatschibuh 4
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Monsieur 32 9
  Anna Antonia Vogel (Ale) Alcagrund 4
  Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 8
  Prueba Nº08. Juniors. V/M 3 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Chrescada 70,88
Abdel Said (Egy) Bianca 71,31
Romain Potin ( Fra) Mikado Du Becqueron 72,64
Duks Nuri (Hol) Oh Look at Me 76,32
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 78,29
Kenny Darragh (Irl) Cruise West 78,32
Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Havane D'espoir 79,06
Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 80,4
Philipp Schober (Ale) Wachterin 2 80,53
10º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Epi D'elle 81
11º Heather Purcell (Irl) Castleroche Red October 81,33
12º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Select Leopold 82,54
13º Gerben Morsink (Hol) Persey 82,74
14º Francisco Guedes (Por) Erotic 83,15
15º Marion Taurel (Fra) Isara De Badon 84,45
16º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Espoir 87,06
17º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Lanique 87,23
18º Lucie Jouanneteau (Fra) Captaine De Vaut 91,01
19º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Uni Stop Vt Hoksent 91,81
20º Christophe Bruse (Ale) Denise 75 92,13
21º Andrew Mazon (Gbr) Special Diamond 94,99
22º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Blagueur 96,03
23º Wouter Devos (Bel) Quercus 97,72
24º Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) High Touch 98,44
25º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Simson 99,65
26º Isabelle Strom (Fra) Iris De Rublard 99,68
27º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Killy Villers 100,25
28º Erika Abal (Esp) Ebony 100,51
29º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Lenon Ii 102,37
30º Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Iasco 105,56
31º Rachel Reina (Ita) Lenz 37 106,74
32º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Hip Fleury 108,34
33º Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Cotopaxi 2 112,8
34º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Havanna 114,34
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie E
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Skipper 47 E
  Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Honey 26 E
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Tip Top E
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Gryfino E
  Nils Candon (Fra) Sacharov Van De Helle E
  Laure Coroller (Fra) Iroise Du Rocher E
  Clara Darty (Fra) Showtime Vd Wezelse Heiho E
  Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Flipper De Caluy E
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Joie De Vivre E
  Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Grantjen E
46º Martina Casaro (Ita) Gazelle Deguinfard R
  Sophie Broome (Gbr) Carantina R
  Prueba Nº09. Jov.Jinetes. A2 3 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 0-63,42
Judith Vetker (Hol) Tequila Sunrise 0-64,47
Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 0-65,2
Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 0-67,74
Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 0-67,78
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 0-68,96
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 0-69,24
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 0-69,73
Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Fanix de Rolle 0-69,79
10º Max Bonomi (Rsa) Monsanta 0-71,51
11º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 0-71,81
12º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Syrion 0-72,57
13º Julien Massard (Fra) Etoile la Chapelle 0-74,18
14º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Colorado 109 0-74,78
15º Anais Berthier (Fra) Mancer 0-76,24
16º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 0-76,48
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 0-76,83
18º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Nigel 0-77,84
19º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0-77,99
20º Romain Marteau (Fra) Fetiche du Pas 1-78,12
21º Axel Marteau (Fra) Digne Saint Lois 1-80,65
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Pop Town 1-81,29
23º Enda Carroll (Irl) CB Intermission 1-81,5
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 2-83,2
25º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 3-89,84
26º Anais Berthier (Fra) Gus Du Parc 4-61,43
27º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 4-65,81
28º Marie Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville 4-66,23
29º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4-68,34
30º Jennifer Kern (Ale) Parmant 4-70,09
31º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Impec De Subrevil 4-70,9
32º Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Diablesse De Frely 4-71,05
33º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 4-71,14
34º Laurent Fava (Fra) Claydons Cilla 4-71,18
35º Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 4-71,29
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-72,56
37º Loic Michelon (Fra) Heltica De La Levee 4-73,21
38º Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Harry Manciais 4-76,26
39º Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 4-77,42
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin De Louzez 5-81,74
41º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima 6-83,22
42º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gargentin 6-83,23
43º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 7-89,37
44º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Ultimaat De Litrange XXII 8-73,2
45º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-75,56
46º Leila Seurat (Lib) Karolis 8-77,9
47º Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Deja Vu 10-82,98
48º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Haunorine 11-87,27
49º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Filippo 48 12-76,65
50º Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Paulien Ii 12-77,25
51º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 12-90,66
52º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Ipricieuse Du Bois Madame 12-91,27
53º Max Bonomi (Rsa) Orebe 12-91,65
54º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 13-79,98
55º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Miss Du Bois Madame 14-82,83
56º Francisco Moura (Por) Crodino Z 14-84,4
57º Mathilde Martel (Fra) Free Tagh 15-89,94
58º Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Joyau De Rampan 16-75,78
59º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 19-99,52
60º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Saralys 20-70,43
61º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 25-80,69
62º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Ikpeba E
  Clio Chambelland (Fra) Galaxy Du Hautbois E
  Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Hardy Plardiere E
  Prueba Nº10. Juniors. C.Naciones. 3 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 20/4-109,41
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Wilderer CH 8/0/8-38,14
  Eymeric George (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 4/0/0-36,45
  Rafhael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 8/4/0-35,14
  Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 4/12/4-37,72
Irlanda 20/4-111,24
  William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover 4/0/4-36,54
  Kenny Darragh (Irl) My Irish Paddy 4/8/0-36,54
  Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 4/4/0-38,16
  Heather Purcell (Irl) Jaynick 8/4/4-39,91
Gran Bretaña 24
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hansa Kredit Collect 0/16
  Natash Sewell (Gbr) Socks R/12
  Lola Wade (Gbr) Medline 4/0
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bourien 0/8
Italia 24
  Rachel Reina (Ita) Remedi 12/8
  Eleanora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 8/0
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 4/4
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 4/4
Bélgica 24
  Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 4/8
  Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Talco 8/4
  Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 33/0
  Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 8/0
Suiza 32
  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Melana 8/13
  Philipp Züger (Sui) Lafite 2 4/4
  Romain Sottas ( Sui) Passoa M 4/8
  Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 4/8
Alemania 20/-
  Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Weinberg 8/-
  Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Zaperlot Frh 8/-
  Christophe Bruse (Ale) Rhodos 72 4/-
  Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) Ah Picadeur E/-
Holanda 20/-
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 12
  Gerben Morsink (Hol) Calina Z E
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 4
  Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 4
España 24/-
  Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine 8
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 8
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 9
  Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 8
10º Portugal 72/-
  Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout El
  Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariotte 12
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4
  Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey El
  Prueba Nº11. Jov.Jinetes. 2 Fases 4 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enda Carroll (Irl) Feeling Fine II 0/0-23,27
James Billington (Gbr) Iago du Quesnoy 0/0-24,11
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haeken Platiere 0/0-24,65
Dominique Greeve (Hol) Monday Bb 0/0-25,46
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ruby 0/0-25,74
Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 0/0-26,08
Corina Sorg (Sui) Galayo La Silla 0/0-27,99
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Van't Neerdaalhof 0/0-30,07
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Nigel 0/0-30,3
10º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 0/0-30,92
11º Chloe Defives (Fra) Ilse Vottie 0/4-25,44
12º Nick Motmans (Bel) Jivago D'ivoire 0/4-25,45
13º Romain Marteau (Fra) Kirielle D'hammer 0/4-25,58
14º Jennifer Kern (Ale) Parmant 0/4-26,64
15º Christel Brans (Hol) Rodriemo 0/4-26,94
16º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 0/4-26,96
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Quito 0/4-28,7
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Crodino Z 0/4-29,01
19º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 0/8-23,31
20º Anais Berthier (Fra) Gus Du Parc 0/8-24,77
21º Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Garden La Gravelle 0/8-29,33
22º Karoline Gleditsch (Nor) Royal Derr 0/9-35,97
23º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/12-25,35
24º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 1
  Lee William (Gbr) Little Emir 1
26º Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 4
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Kalia De Safray 4
  Charlotte Barbey (Sui) La Baule 4
  Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Deja Vu 4
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) It's Texas de Revel 4
  Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 4
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Pop Town 5
33º Leila Seurat (Lib) Karolis 8
  Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Filippo 48 8
  Max Bonomi (Rsa) Orebe 8
  Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Joyau De Rampan 8
37º Julien Massard (Fra) Jiviens Des Cabanes 11
  Eric Martín Lalande (Fra) Grand D'espoir II 11
  Axel Marteau (Fra) Digne Saint Lois 11
40º Clio Chambelland (Fra) Galaxy Du Hautbois 12
41º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Ikpeba 21
42º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Saralys E
  Prueba Nº12. GP Junior. AM5 4 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Nobel 0/0-32,09
Andrew Mazon (Gbr) Special Diamond 0/0-32,42
Stephanie Lauber (Sui) Koncorde 0/0-33,9
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Daddi De St Simeon 0/0-34,02
Gerben Morsink (Hol) Calina Z 0/4-31
Christophe Bruse (Ale) Rhodos 72 0/4-31,41
Philipp Schober (Ale) Lady Weinberg 0/4-35,56
Tobias Thoenes (Ale) Zaperlot Frh 0/8-30,29
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Collector MB 0/8-34,81
10º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Easterlight 1-87,05
11º Wouter Devos (Bel) Cantaloup 2 1-87,97
12º Sandra Buytaert (Bel) Niels 4-79,87
13º Eleanora Zorzetto (Ita) Nikita 4-80,27
14º Romain Potin ( Fra) Granush 4-81,65
15º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4-81,87
16º Nicola Fitzgibbon (Irl) Puissance 4-82,36
17º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Little Lord 4-82,57
18º Phillipa Dobby (Gbr) Power Boy III 4-82,75
19º Alexander Hufensthul (Ale) Ah Picadeur 4-83,37
20º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Melana 4-83,95
21º Patrick Van der Schans (Hol) Minneavera 4-85,21
22º Lola Wade (Gbr) Horia Du Neretz 4-85,41
23º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Neander 4-86,38
24º Annick Poels ( Hol ) Hymen Pierville 4-86,88
25º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 4-86,91
26º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 5-90,16
27º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro ( Esp) Flying Prince 6-94,91
28º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Helle De Carene 8-78,05
29º Thomas Lambert (Fra) Junior Des Etisses 8-79,41
30º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 8-79,63
31º Virginie Rouzaire (Fra) Ini De Trottignon 8-80,5
32º William Workman (Irl) Euro Clover 8-83,24
33º Diane Senigallia (Fra) Hosiris du Gue 8-83,25
34º Dijks Nuri (Hol) Blue Devil 8-84,74
35º Rachel Reina (Ita) Remedi 8-85,24
36º Stephanie Bollen (Bel) Talco 9-87,55
37º Martina Casaro (Ita) Gazelle Deguinfard 9-87,76
38º Nils Candon (Fra) Master Van De Helle 9-89,41
39º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Havane D'espoir 9-89,76
40º Sophie Broome (Gbr) Carantina 12-85,12
41º Victoria Bugalski (Fra) Edelweiss Paluelle 12-85,6
42º Heather Purcell (Irl) Jaynick 12-86,39
43º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Santiago 12-86,95
44º Pauline Jouanneteau (Fra) Uélème 13-88,28
45º Benjamín Bardot (Fra) Hermes Du Jaquet 13-88,55
46º Ana Cecilia Santos (Por) Risque Tout 13-89,63
47º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 13-90,32
48º Maria Ferreira Paulo (Por) Feal Du Defey 14-92,55
49º Guillaume Delhaye (Sui ) Munsboro Melody 16-77,04
50º Erika Abal (Esp) Pay Back 16-82,53
51º Justine Seuillerot (Fra) Beguin de Moens 16-85,06
52º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Casyopaya 16-86,1
53º Hannah Paul (Gbr) Saffier Van De Brandkreek 16-86,2
54º Philipp Züger (Sui) Gryfino 18-109,56
55º Clara Darty (Fra) Sir William II 18-110,23
56º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Extra De Monts 20-82,39
57º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Lafayette 113 20-86,34
58º Antonio Mendez (Esp) Lillow 20-116,79
59º Lucie Jouanneteau (Fra) Captaine De Vaut 21-89,29
60º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Taunellie 22-92,53
61º Marion Taurel (Fra) Hip Hop Du Gue 24-82,65
62º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Julischka 25-89,49
63º Alexandre Leriche (Fra) Riverman II 25-106,91
64º Hugo Lesqueren (Fra) Judam Des Etisses 30-109,18
65º Charlotte Baylet (Fra) Januar De Moyon E
  Isabelle Strom (Fra) Nourri E
  Sandrine Roussel (Fra) Nintendo II E
  Mario Prieto (Por) Miss Violet E
  Marie Astrid Martin Lalande (Fra) Galoubia Du Metz E
70º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine R
  Kenny Darragh (Irl) My Irish Paddy R
  Abdel Said (Egy) Wright Or Wrong R
  Prueba Nº13. GP Jov.Jinetes. AM5 4 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 0/4-37,25
Charlotte Platt (Gbr) Lacanda 0/6-44,8
Sofie Poukens (Bel) Little Lady 0/12-42,97
Anna Antonia Vogel (Ale) Alcagrund 4-71,93
Jennifer Kern (Ale) Hatschibuh 4-76,84
Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin V/D Elsendam 4-78,57
Max Bonomi (Rsa) Monsanta 4-78,82
Wim Vos (Hol) Dublin V 4-79,03
Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 4-79,41
10º Pierre-Alain Mortier (Fra) Dollar De La Lande 5-81,11
11º Benjamín Devulder (Fra) Qadance Vd Molendreef D97 5-83,27
12º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Priamus Z 8-70,21
13º Jonathan Dourcy (Bel) Couintreau Z 8-74,41
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 8-75,44
15º Faye Schoch (Sui) Caline De Grand Pre 8-76,26
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Holywood 8-77
17º Christel Brans (Hol) Lando. 8-77,54
18º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 8-77,59
19º Lee William (Gbr) Linaro 18 8-78,43
20º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Clark 004 8-79,56
21º Marie Jeandel (Fra) Efle De B'neville 9-81,62
22º Maximilien Lemercier (Bel) Nemo Du Marais 9-83,72
23º Nick Motmans (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 9-83,96
24º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 12-72,34
25º Francisco Moura (Por) Vilamoura Matis 12-79,27
26º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 12-79,84
27º Emilie Laporte (Fra) Ultimaat De Litrange XXII 12-80,13
28º Julien Daunat (Fra) Floralie'jac 12-94,4
29º Dominique Greeve (Hol) Pastelhof Ter Galeyck 13-81,62
30º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Hippocosme 13-83,54
31º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Tresor 14-86,16
32º Vanessa Ambrosetti (Ita) Gargentin 14-87,19
33º James Billington (Gbr) Royal Dane 16-78,49
34º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 16-78,58
35º Lotte Berghauser (Hol) OTEUSI 16-79,9
36º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 16-80,56
37º Judith Vetker (Hol) Tequila Sunrise 16-93,3
38º Stephanie Debonnet (Bel) Hardy Plardiere 17-81,26
39º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 17-81,81
40º Charlotte Barbey (Sui) Even du Vallon 17-82,67
41º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Othello vd Pereboom 17-83,85
42º Corina Sorg (Sui) Quibus 17-99,5
43º Juliette Franchi Laski (Fra) Ilexia 20-73,34
44º Julien Massard (Fra) Etoile la Chapelle 20-77,22
45º Sophie Heaven (Gbr) Elmside Orlando 21-81,81
46º Luis Felipe Costa (Por) Niabola De St Hermelle 21-82,05
47º Chloe Defives (Fra) Giroflee D'isle 24-80,49
48º Loic Michelon (Fra) Heltica De La Levee 25-81,02
49º Anais Berthier (Fra) Mancer 28-95,02
50º Yoann Le Vot (Fra ) Syrion 29-82,9
51º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 34 31-92,9
52º Georgie Strutton (Gbr) Ross Towner 35-106,74
53º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Monsieur 32 38-102,94
54º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Insolent Devima E
  Mathilde Martel (Fra) Free Tagh E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin De Louzez E
  Stephanie Imhoff (Sui) Diablesse De Frely E
  Enda Carroll (Irl) CB Intermission E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughtown Atlanta E
  Johane Seter Braathe (Nor) Talinka E
  Romain Marteau (Fra) Fetiche du Pas E