Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/06/2005
CSI**** Arezzo , Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. 1,40 m. Dos fases 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0/0-28,37
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Napoli 0/0-29,08
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 0/0-29,64
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Le Patron 0/0-30,02
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0-30,13
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 0/0-30,76
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Souvenir 0/0-30,82
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 0/0-31,68
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 0/0-32,25
10º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0/0-32,88
11º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawly 0/0-32,94
12º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-33,66
13º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 0/0-33,9
14º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Peter Pan 0/0-34,47
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 0/0-34,9
16º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 0/0-35,41
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 0/0-35,73
18º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0/0-37,17
19º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0/0-37,73
20º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 0/0-38,02
21º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) No LImit 0/0-39,9
22º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/1-41,32
23º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0/1-43,15
24º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 25 0/1-43,18
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 0/2-46,99
26º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cento 0/3-50,31
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0/4-28,03
28º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 0/4-28,72
29º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 0/4-29,98
30º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonja 0/4-31,61
31º Christian Hermon (Fra) Don Diego 0/4-31,78
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 0/4-35,12
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joeaux D'Opal 0/4-36,94
34º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 0/10-44,81
35º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Menkide 0/12-55,28
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Uriella Iii Ch 0/14-45,68
37º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 1-52,63
38º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 1-53,35
39º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 1-54,44
40º René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 1-55,35
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 2-56,18
42º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 2-57,39
43º Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 4-47,52
44º Peter Wylde (Usa) Merlin 4-47,73
45º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 4-48,02
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica 4-48,44
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King 4-48,75
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cavalier 51 4-49,36
49º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ibis du Theil 4-49,45
50º Francesco Franco (ITA) Chico D'Hombre 4-50,03
51º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon de Breeve 4-50,2
52º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Timpex Coral 4-51,29
53º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa 5-52,05
54º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 5-52,89
55º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 117 5-53,16
56º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peret 6-58,89
57º Francesco Franco (ITA) Cruising Girl 6-59,07
58º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Jappaloupe 7-61,71
59º Luciana Diniz (Por) Marien 8-47,69
60º Marco Porro (Ita) Mojardo 8-49,15
61º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Campino 103 8-50,36
62º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 8-64,4
63º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Pietruszka 10-73,57
64º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 10-75,54
65º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lemmon Park 13-53,13
66º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 14-73,6
67º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio van de W 16-49,23
  Prueba Nş02. 1,45 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 0-72,32
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Galant D'Isigny 0-74,07
Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 0-75,26
Alessia Marioni (Ita) Salto Van' Triethof 0-75,55
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie 0-76,1
Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 0-77,21
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0-78,19
Szasz Sandor (Hun) Landprinz 0-78,45
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0-78,49
10º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 0-78,61
11º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Show Time 0-78,93
12º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 0-79,67
13º Szasz Sandor (Hun) Athos 163 0-80,15
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0-81,46
15º Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 0-81,48
16º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 0-81,55
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Corona 1-86,08
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 1-88,42
19º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta V.D.Laarseheid 1-88,61
20º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 1-89,87
21º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 2-91,23
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 2-91,7
23º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Double Up 2-93,7
24º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 3-94,53
25º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 3-95,13
26º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 4-75,16
27º Enrico Frana (Ita) Enigme D'amaury 4-76,42
28º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Askoll Centolike 4-78,75
29º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4-79,38
30º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4-79,82
31º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero di Santa Marta 4-80,67
32º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 4-83,37
33º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 4-83,48
34º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Konni 8 4-84,64
35º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Lower Saxony 4-85,51
36º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Poppy van Steenkerke 5-86,37
37º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex Vd Laesdiskstee 6-90,25
38º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 6-92,52
39º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 6-93,59
40º Massimo Regina (Ita) Olaf 7-95,37
41º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Money Talks 7-97,03
42º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 7-97,87
43º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 16 8-73,03
44º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8-83,74
45º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 8-101,04
46º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 9-88,59
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 9-89,07
48º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 9-102,16
49º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III 10-91,88
50º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 11-113,93
51º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 12-78,86
52º Umberto Vighi (Ita) La Surprise 15-95,86
53º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 16-81,11
54º Francesco Franco (ITA) Trixie 17-105,93
55º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Popeye 22-91,6
56º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 23-95,83
57º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Ladalka 28-101,93
58º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Sweet Leonie E
  Prueba Nş03. 1,35 m. C 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Rododendra Del Terriccio 110,79
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 112,29
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Codex 8 119,15
Markus Renzel (Ale) Contino 5 121,76
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Olympic 122,52
Mariano Ossa (Arg) St. Patrick 126,17
Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 130,59
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 130,65
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn 131,37
10º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Zuuthoeve 131,83
11º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Tsarina 136,68
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 137,26
13º Massimo Regina (Ita) Vronbaut 138,59
14º Otto Becker (Ale) Frechdachs 140,9
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Santina H 143,21
16º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Confilius 145,78
17º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown 149,46
18º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Corando 167,07
19º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Confetti E
  Umberto Vighi (Ita) Fruitkorf E
  Alessia Marioni (Ita) Carroir Des Ajoncs E
22º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal R
  Prueba Nş04. 7/8 años. Dos fases 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Bonazza 0-25,85
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Appera del Terriccio 0-26,62
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lacaletta 0-27,25
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Eclipso 0-27,48
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Clemens 0-27,93
Marco Porro (Ita) Umbreaker 0-28,64
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Koocai L 0-28,93
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-28,96
  Francesco Franco (ITA) Pedilia 0-28,96
10º Jerry Smit (Ita) Puiana di San Patrignano 0-29,11
11º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Charleen 17 0-29,12
12º Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 63 0-29,35
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Juby Dell'Erg 0-29,43
14º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 0-30,31
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0-30,4
16º René Tebbel (Ale) Poly R 0-30,42
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0-31
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0-31,25
19º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Joline De Rouhet 0-31,37
20º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 0-31,92
21º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 0-32,65
22º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 0-33,15
23º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardos 0-33,45
24º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0-34,01
25º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 0-35,29
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cassandra Z 0-36,06
27º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Darcolino 0-36,17
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Quel Position 4-25,96
29º Francesco Franco (ITA) Alligalli Del Terriccio 4-26,75
30º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carrington 4-28,78
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 4-29,15
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 4-29,78
33º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco 4-32,46
34º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 4-33,32
35º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4-33,37
36º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Colorado Z 4-38,21
37º René Tebbel (Ale) Call Him Creak 4-38,62
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 4-39,12
39º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 6-46,59
40º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Calipolis 14-46,07
41º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 4-58,2
42º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Vicky van de Grundeval 4-58,67
43º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Princesse D'OR 4-59,23
44º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Ruby 4-59,75
45º Karin Fischer (Ita) Vibel van't Fruithof 4-65,25
46º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzarro di Capocontro 4-66,98
47º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Jackin Courselle 8-55,71
48º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Calatus 8-64,65
49º Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Lady Weg 12-69,43
50º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Mistero Dell'Arset 15-98,93
  Prueba Nş05. 1,35 m. Dos fases 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis des Mernils 0-29,57
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Hilton 0-30,03
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Rebecca van't sas 0-31,34
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 0-31,42
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Palermo 0-31,87
Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 0-32,48
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0-34,28
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 0-34,64
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 0-36,92
10º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Ollas 4-28,81
11º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Interludio 4-30,03
12º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cavaliers Lady Flight 4-30,43
13º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus 4-40,11
14º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde 8-31,23
15º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Gianna 9-43,9
16º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 9-44,18
17º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Galantes 4-57,28
18º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia della Fontanella 4-60,18
19º Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Goldoni 4-63,81
20º Farah Vanoni (Ita) Dreamin 5-76,98
21º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 6-78,43
22º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Dotie 8-61,01
23º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp 11-83,81
24º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Romance E
  Farah Vanoni (Ita) Johara CH E
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Silia E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Cenoise de Rampan E
  Prueba Nş06. 1,40 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Contesse 0-73,79
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0-75,59
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 0-84,62
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isola Dan 4-65,46
Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Pierrot 4-78,96
Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Burian 5-86,07
Vania Del Campo (Ita) Ludo 11-94,82
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora Della Fontanella 12-72,84
Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus E
  Prueba Nş07. 1,40 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0-72
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Eventriver du Val 0-74,93
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0-78,65
Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 0-80,01
Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Peter 0-81,81
Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Reef di San Patrignano 3-95,43
Elizabeta Barberi (Ita) Tudor Diamond 4-73,14
Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 8-71,46
Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Sabanero 8-73,2
10º Stefano Caranzetti (Ita) Camillo 8-80,59
11º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Lunatica Delle Sementarecce 8-82,43
12º Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Lorenzo 8-85,68
13º Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Zampillo del Toriccio 14-90,81
14º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontici 15-97,43
15º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Intermezzo III 20-99,78
16º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Qui Voila' E
  Giulia Marini (Ita) Rina E
  Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe E
  Giulia Marini (Ita) Pandor E
  Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Quirone's E
21º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kora R
  Prueba Nş08. Youngster Tour. 7/8 a. A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-63,03
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Quel Position 0-64,15
Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 63 0-64,34
Francesco Corsi (Ita) Ruby 0-64,95
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 0-65,17
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0-65,9
Rudolf Kenemund (Ale) Charleen 17 0-67,51
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardos 0-67,62
Jerry Smit (Ita) Puiana di San Patrignano 0-67,75
10º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 0-68,14
11º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 0-69,03
12º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais 0-69,59
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 0-70,87
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Juby Dell'Erg 0-72,11
15º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Jackin Courselle 0-72,95
16º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Koocai L 0-73,32
17º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 0-73,45
18º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Rocky 0-75,71
19º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 0-81,61
20º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 0-82,62
21º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Clemens 4-61,93
22º Francesco Franco (ITA) Alligalli Del Terriccio 4-62,46
23º Marco Porro (Ita) Umbreaker 4-64,9
24º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carrington 4-66,14
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Vicky van de Grundeval 4-66,21
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 4-68
27º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 4-69,09
28º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Joline De Rouhet 4-69,84
29º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Princesse D'OR 4-70,34
30º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 4-70,9
31º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Eclipso 4-72,62
32º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 4-73,14
33º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 4-74,65
34º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco 4-75,54
35º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 4-77,71
36º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzarro di Capocontro 4-78,82
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 4-82,43
38º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 5-85,12
39º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 6-91,04
40º René Tebbel (Ale) Call Him Creak 7-95,53
41º René Tebbel (Ale) Poly R 8-64,18
42º Francesco Franco (ITA) Pedilia V 8-66,39
43º Karin Fischer (Ita) Vibel van't Fruithof 10-88,9
44º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Colorado Z 11-109,54
45º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Bonazza 12-70,86
46º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cassandra Z 14-105,43
47º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Mistero Dell'Arset 16-80,9
48º Rudolf Kunemund (Ale) Calipolis E
49º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Calatus R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Lacaletta R
  Andrea Bracci (Ita) Appera del Terriccio R
  Prueba Nş09. Silver Tour. AM5 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis des Mernils 0/0-36,82
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Dexter 0/0-40,29
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cavaliers Lady Flight 0/4-35,81
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Shagya 0/8-38,09
Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Silia 2 0/13-49,75
Kato Mariko (Jap) Sportnant 4-79,11
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Filias 4-81,64
Vania Del Campo (Ita) Galantes 8-74,34
Farah Vanoni (Ita) Dreamin 8-74,62
10º Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Rebecca van't sas 8-78,81
11º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Interludio 14-107,39
12º Farah Vanoni (Ita) Johara CH 16-75,14
13º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Hilton E
  Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Gianna IV E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Cenoise de Rampan E
  Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Romance E
17º Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Goldoni R
  Prueba Nş10 Bronce Tour. Dos Fases 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Quirone's 0/0-33,42
Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kora 0/0-34,51
Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 0/0-35,04
Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0/0-37,04
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/0-38,34
Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Reef di San Patrignano 0/0-42,53
Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Lunatica Delle Sementarecce 0/0-43,37
Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Peter 4/4-35,28
Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontici 9/9-48,93
10º Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Sabanero 1-60,37
11º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Qui Voila 1-62,7
12º Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 4-53,62
13º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe 4-55,45
14º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Intermezzo III 4-55,56
15º Federica Marchetti (Ita) Eventriver du Val 4-57,92
16º Elizabeta Barberi (Ita) Tudor Diamond 8-54,6
17º Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Lorenzo 12-73,21
18º Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Zampillo del Toriccio 13-62,51
19º Giulia Marini (Ita) Rina 13-77,07
20º Giulia Marini (Ita) Pandor E
  Prueba Nş10. Silver Tour. Dos Fases 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isola Dan 0/0-34,03
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Contesse 0/0-35,78
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Palermo 0/0-36,78
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) La Fit 0/0-39,76
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0/0-41,57
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde II 0/4-44,96
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 0/4-46,29
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia della Fontanella 0/8-42,31
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 1-61,36
10º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Pierrot 4-54,73
11º Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 4-54,95
12º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora Della Fontanella 4-55,84
13º Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 4-59,18
14º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 8-56,45
15º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Ollas 8-57,59
16º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp CH 8-58,25
17º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Dotie 8-74,62
18º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Ludo 12-57,34
  Prueba Nş12. Gold Tour. A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0-73,03
Peter Wylde (Usa) Corona 0-74,04
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-74,43
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0-75,62
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Swanky 0-76,3
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0-76,39
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0-77,81
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Konni 8 0-80,51
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-81,16
10º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Liederbach's Limbo 0-81,21
11º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 0-82,6
12º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie 0-83,88
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 0-84,8
14º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III CH 0-84,93
15º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 0-85,4
16º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Campino 103 0-85,64
17º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0-85,87
18º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Askoll Centolike 0-87,64
19º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Askoll Peter Pan 0-88,7
20º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 0-88,95
21º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 0-90,37
22º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 1-97,52
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4-74,07
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4-75,25
25º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 4-77,07
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica 4-78,42
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 4-82,13
28º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4-82,17
29º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-82,18
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 4-82,38
31º Sándor Szász (Hun) Athos 163 4-82,53
32º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Lower Saxony 4-82,65
33º Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 4-85,48
34º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 4-86,47
35º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 4-89,12
36º Francesco Franco (ITA) Cruising Girl 4-89,16
37º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 4-90,52
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Merlin 4-91
39º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 4-91,3
40º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero di Santa Marta 4-91,78
41º Luca Carini (Ita) Pico de Orizaba 5-98,61
42º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ks Double Up 6-99,17
43º Massimo Regina (Ita) Olaf 7-106,27
44º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 8-80,83
45º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) No LImit 8-80,99
46º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Poppy van Steenkerke 8-85,26
47º Umberto Vighi (Ita) La Surprise 8-85,77
48º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 8-86,6
49º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Le Patron 8-87,67
50º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 8-89,71
51º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 8-89,87
52º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joeaux D'Opal 8-90,05
53º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex Vd Laesdiskstee 10-99,15
54º Enrico Frana (Ita) Enigme D'amaury 13-95,62
55º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 16-87,81
56º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Ladalka 16-110,75
57º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lemmon Park 16-110,88
58º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 17-112,51
59º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira R
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King R
  Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Money Talks R
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 16 R
  Prueba Nş12. Gold Tour. Dos Fases 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 0/0-33,9
Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 0/0-34,67
René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 0/0-34,83
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 0/0-35,02
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Napoli 0/0-36,62
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0/0-37,14
Alessia Marioni (Ita) Salto Van' Triethof 0/0-37,9
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 0/0-38,07
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0/0-38,73
10º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peret 0/0-39,14
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0/0-39,27
12º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 0/0-39,66
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0-43,5
14º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/0-44,68
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 0/4-35,13
16º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Souvenir 0/4-37,14
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Marien 0/4-37,53
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonja 0/4-40,34
19º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Kartoon de Breeve 0/4-46,54
20º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Pietruszka 0/8-41,06
21º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 0/8-41,38
22º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cavalier 51 0/12-46,7
23º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 0/14-51,13
24º Francesco Franco (ITA) Chico D'Hombre 1-64,07
25º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ibis du Theil 1-65,2
26º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Timpex Coral 1-65,57
27º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 1-67,25
28º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 4-57,6
29º Christian Hermon (Fra) Don Diego La Silla 4-57,9
30º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Tokio van de W 4-60,5
31º Francesco Franco (ITA) Trixie 4-60,65
32º Luca Carini (Ita) D'Artagnan 4-60,96
33º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Popeye 4-60,98
34º Marco Porro (Ita) Mojardo 4-62,34
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 4-62,47
36º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 6-68,24
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 6-72
38º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa 8-59,9
39º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Ceasar 8-61,61
40º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 8-63,98
41º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 9-64,2
42º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Sweet Leonie 9-66,83
43º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 10-86,07
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Uriella Iii Ch 12-63,15
45º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Menkide 14-71,31
46º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Jappaloupe 26-84,67
47º Enrico Frana (Ita) Santana E
  Prueba Nş14. 7/8 años. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Koby Du Vartellier 0/0-35
Francesco Franco (ITA) Alligalli Del Terriccio 0/0-36,82
Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Charleen 17 0/0-38,12
René Tebbel (Ale) Call Him Creak 0/0-38,48
Marco Porro (Ita) Umbreaker 0/0-39,14
Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Charlotte 63 0/0-40,12
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Kassini Jac 0/0-40,95
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Rubynea 0/0-41,2
Luciana Diniz (Por) Suzie Quattro 0/0-41,92
10º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Vicky van de Grundeval 0/4-37,37
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Herald 3 0/4-38,37
12º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Princesse D'OR 0/4-38,57
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Juby Dell'Erg 0/4-39,01
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Casandra 0/8-50,17
15º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Solveig Ch 0/12-40,79
16º Jerry Smit (Ita) Puiana di San Patrignano 4-73,43
17º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Eclipso 4-74,31
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Armitage 4-74,35
19º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Clarence 22 4-74,48
20º Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-75,23
21º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Rocky 4-75,53
22º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Athletica 4-76,35
23º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 4-76,68
24º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carrington 4-77,53
25º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Quel Position 4-78,84
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Cassandra Z 4-78,93
27º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardos 4-79,37
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) La Macho G 4-79,53
29º Francesco Franco (ITA) Pedilia V 4-81,82
30º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 4-81,84
31º Otto Becker (Ale) Controll 4-84
32º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Vanity 8-76,31
33º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Undina 8-78,25
34º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Carola 8-80,51
35º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Izzarro di Capocontro 8-83,37
36º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Bonazza 10-91,65
37º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Ruby 12-78,84
38º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Semola del Meletro 14-106,87
39º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Grasco 21-84,14
40º Karin Fischer (Ita) Vibel van't Fruithof 21-86,07
41º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Calatus 27-93,06
42º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Colorado Z E
  Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Joline De Rouhet E
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Calipolis E
45º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Jackin Courselle R
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais R
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Koocai L. R
  Prueba Nş15. Silver Tour. 2 F (A1-C) 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 0-36,34
Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Dotie 0-38
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Rebecca van't sas 0-39,64
Vania Del Campo (Ita) Galantes 0-40,82
Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Haylbopp CH 0-42,4
Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Gianna IV 0-43,93
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Hilton Highlight 0-50,82
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 0-54,98
Kato Mariko (Jap) Sportnant 4
10º Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Burian 7
  Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 7
  Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Silia 2 7
13º Benedetta Sommariva (Ita) Romance E
14º Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino R
  Farah Vanoni (Ita) Johara CH R
  Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Goldoni R
  Prueba Nş16. Silver Tour. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isis des Mernils 0/5-56.98
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Dexter 0/R
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Ollas 8-72,89
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Jerk Kervec 8-73,42
Giuseppe Della Chiesa (Ita) Fredegonde II 8-82,2
Maurizio Marchetti (Ita) Orinka 21-86,68
Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Laodamia della Fontanella E
  Farah Vanoni (Ita) Dreamin E
  Prueba Nş17. Bronce Tour. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabrizio Marino ( Ita) Niveau 0/0-46,12
Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Peter 0/0-46,34
Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Quirone's 0/0-46,45
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Julianny de Suzemont 0/0-51,75
Annalisa Giuntini (Ita) Loncorde 0/4-47,12
Elizabeta Barberi (Ita) Tudor Diamond 0/8-46,89
Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 4-69,79
Stefano Caranzetti (Ita) Camillo 77 4-72,96
Federica Marchetti (Ita) Eventriver du Val 4-77,34
10º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kora 8-71,37
11º Massimo Cesaretto (Ita) Reef di San Patrignano 8-76,82
12º Luca Mencarelli (Ita) Lunatica Delle Sementarecce 8-77,65
13º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Manoe 9-85,75
14º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Qui Voila' 11-92,68
15º Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Sabanero 13-100,67
16º Arwa Mutabagani (Sau) Lorenzo 14-106,12
17º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontici 15-93,34
18º Fabio Mazzarella (Ita) Zampillo del Toriccio 23-93,96
19º Filippo Cimarosa (Ita) Intermezzo III R
  Prueba Nş18. Gold Tour. AM5 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 0/0-46,14
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0/0-48,64
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0/0-50,27
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Le Patron 0/4-42,09
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 0/4-44,99
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Cordijiana Z 0/4-46,13
Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 0/4-46,19
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Souvenir 0/4-47,01
Luciana Diniz (Por) Marien 1-83,57
10º René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 1-83,94
11º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche 1-84,78
12º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Nelson 1-86,48
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 4-79,9
14º Peter Wylde (Usa) Corona 4-80,16
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 4-81,12
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gold Fever 4-81,22
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 4-81,38
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-81,58
  Enrico Frana (Ita) Enigme D'amaury 4-81,58
20º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 4-81,8
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 4-81,9
22º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 4-82,51
23º Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa 5-83,33
24º Sándor Szász (Hun) Athos 163 5-83,46
25º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Konni 8 5-85,04
26º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Odalinda 5-86,11
27º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 5-86,49
28º Umberto Vighi (Ita) La Surprise 8-77,18
29º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Ibis du Theil 8-78,28
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Peret 8-79,49
31º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Lower Saxony 8-79,69
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica 8-81,07
33º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex Vd Laesdiskstee 8-81,67
34º Peter Wylde (Usa) Merlin 8-82,84
35º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cavalier 51 9-83,48
36º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 9-100,52
37º Francesco Franco (ITA) Chico D'Hombre 10-90,52
38º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Swanky 11-92,99
39º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clavio 12-80,18
40º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 12-80,86
41º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Popeye 12-81,76
42º Francesco Franco (ITA) Trixie 13-83,28
43º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Timpex Coral 13-83,35
44º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 13-87
45º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Lonja 16-81,92
46º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Ladalka 16-82,94
47º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 16-96,13
48º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Uriella Iii Ch 17-83,58
49º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 17-101,07
50º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Classic Champ 19-94,98
51º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Konunga Hill 24-81,6
52º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future E
  Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Pietruszka E
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G E
  Alessia Marioni (Ita) Salto Van' Triethof E
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joeaux D'Opal E
57º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jerico de la Vie R
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot R
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Ceasar R
  Prueba Nş19. Derby. V/M 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 128,1
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Rododendra Del Terriccio 132,59
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Santina H 133,72
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 134,88
Alessia Marioni (Ita) Askoll Carroir des Ajoncs 136,35
Markus Renzel (Ale) Contino 5 138,43
Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Frechdachs 145,22
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 148,35
Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 151,15
10º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 153,28
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Codex 8 157,48
12º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Tsarina 164,13
13º Mariano Ossa (Arg) St. Patrick 167,58
14º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Southern Crown 168
15º Piero Migliorini (Ita) Shalom Pacino 171,84
16º Massimo Regina (Ita) Play Boy VD Vronbaut 197,11
17º Giuseppe Bonomi (Ita) Confilius E
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Qualitas Vd Zuuthoeve E
  Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Olympic van het Sonn E
20º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Corando 4 R
  Prueba Nş20. Gold Tour. A2 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0-87,7
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0-88,97
Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 0-89,94
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0-90,03
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0-90,97
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Campino 103 0-92,18
Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 0-92,19
Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 0-92,69
Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 0-94,51
10º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 0-94,9
11º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 0-95,64
12º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr Cawly 1-97,94
13º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Askoll Peter Pan 1-98,58
14º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 1-98,64
15º Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 1-99
16º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cento 4-87,56
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4-89,42
18º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4-90,27
19º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 4-90,47
20º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 4-91,72
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-92,38
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 4-93,71
23º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta V.D.Laarseheid 4-94,7
24º René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 4-95,23
25º Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 4-95,96
26º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 5-96,58
27º Sándor Szász (Hun) Landprinz 5-97,57
28º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 5-97,75
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 5-99,03
30º Emanouella Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 7-105,88
31º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 8-84,94
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V 8-89,41
33º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 8-90,81
34º Thomas Möhlbauer (Ale) Malwine 8-91,03
35º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 8-93,48
36º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 8-93,66
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-94,41
38º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 8-95,14
39º Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Zenzero di Santa Marta 8-95,64
40º Francesco Franco (ITA) Cruising Girl 10-101,86
41º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 11-121,54
42º Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 12-92,46
43º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 12-93,41
44º Massimo Regina (Ita) Olaf 12-108,74
45º Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 13-112,05
46º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 19-105,5
47º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III CH E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Galant D'Isigny E
  Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Money Talks E
50º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh R
  Piero Migliorini (Ita) Poppy van Steenkerke R
  Prueba Nş21. Equipos 3. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Team Sony Ericsson 5-280,06
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 5-96,58
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0-88,97
  Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 0-94,51
PSI 6-292,93
  Paoulo Nuti (Ita) Prince Cavalier 1-99
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 5-99,03
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 0-94,9
Team Sabina Illbruck 12-228,38
  Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur 4-95,96
  Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 8-93,66
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 0-92,69
Sprehe Feinkost Team 12-285,28
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 0-96,64
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-94,41
  René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 4-95,23
Show Jumping Team AMG 13-281,35
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever La Silla 5-97,75
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 4-91,72
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-92,38
AEGON Equestrian Team 19-298,22
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 13-112,05
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 8-95,14
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 8-91,03
VDL Groep Team 54
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta 4-94,7
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Lira7 11-121,54
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 39
  Prueba Nş22. Silver Tour. 2M 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jolie De B'neville 0-46,46
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Isola Dan 4-40,78
Giuseppe Grimaldi (Ita) Litino 4-45,07
Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Lafitte 5-48,51
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Tropical 8-46,34
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Pirolino 12-44,28
Orlando Izzo (Ita) Palermo 8-91,34
Silvia Albanese (Ita) Shagya 10-98,87
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Contesse 11-100,54
10º Verónica Cherubini (Ita) Ledora Della Fontanella 12-88,54
11º Fabio Maiorchini (Ita) Pierrot 13-92,79
12º Chiara Di Gennaro (Ita) Gianna IV 16-87,15
13º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 24-104,03
14º Vania Del Campo (Ita) Ludo E
15º Andrea Riffeser Monti (Ita) Burian R
  Prueba Nş23. Gold Tour 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 24
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 24
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Napoli 24,34
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 24,34
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Gallius 24,52
  René Tebbel (Ale) Denver 24,52
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica 25,49
  Jamie Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 25,49
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 25,64
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Rocco 25,64
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Costelli 26,76
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Ikat Mail 26,76
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 28,9
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 28,9
Filippo Moyerson (Ita) Pietruszka 29,28
  Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa 29,28
Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Ks Double Up 29,42
  Marco Porro (Ita) Mojardo 29,42
10º Markus Renzel (Ale) Classic Woman 30,18
  Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Femme Fatale 16 30,18
11º Caroline Müller (Ale) Comodoro 31,47
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Sergeant Pepper 10 31,47
12º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 33,55
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 33,55
13º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 36,58
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Uriella Iii Ch 36,58
14º Thomas Möhlbauer (Ale) Malwine E
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Principal 12 E
  Prueba Nş24. Gran Premio. 2 Mangas 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta V.D.Laarseheid 0-50,13
Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0-50,92
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0-52,48
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 0-53,06
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0-53,78
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-55,19
Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 4-50,12
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4-50,74
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4-50,75
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-57,89
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) L'Espoir 4-91,1
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 4-91,52
13º Jerry Smit (Ita) Nadir Di San Patrignano 4-92,77
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-92,84
15º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-93,45
16º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Olibero 4-93,79
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 4-94,51
18º Rudolf Könemund (Ale) Colino 8-88,48
19º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 8-89,58
20º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 8-90,11
21º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Quinault 8-90,13
22º Alessia Marioni (Ita) Centolike 8-92,72
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Whoopy 9-95,28
24º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 12-92,43
25º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 12-93,06
26º Sándor Szász (Hun) Landprinz 13-97,22
27º René Tebbel (Ale) Quel Homme 16-85,78
28º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 20-94,97
29º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Casland 26-99,05
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Coolman V R
  Carsten Averkamp (Ale) Pik'o Pur R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure R