Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2005
CSNC Laredo , C.H. Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

(2. Domingo)

Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2
  Prueba Nº01. G/V 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Rodicio Jaleska 0/0-20,74
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0/0-23,9
Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 0/0-26,71
Carlota Del Barrio Rocky 0/0-26,79
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilie 0/0-33,21
Blanca Sierra Dinamic de Bel Air 0/1-36,39
Elena Pulito Montana 0/4-24,77
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 0/4-26,73
Carlota Barrio Ivatu 0/E
10º Ignacio Romero Iron Jaw 4-61,25
11º Yerai Puertollano Somer 4-57,29
12º Miriam Balbas Duende De Beu 4-58,57
13º Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 4-54,99
14º Elena Callirgos Panchito 4-73,25
15º Rodrigo Rubia Uncida 4-59,22
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bellice De Ruyco 5-77,87
17º Irene Amigo Marosco De Soulac 8-67,57
18º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Dnipro 9-80,43
19º Koldo Fernández Careca De Ruyco 16-82,6
20º Alba Jimenez Heritage Spirit 26-99,8
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ondee De Fouguet 0-54,25
Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosa 0-57,71
Regina Suarez Romero Eclatan 0-57,86
José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 0-61,27
Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda 0-64,92
Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 0-66,1
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-66,12
Laura Iniesta Iriane II 0-67,4
Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 0-69,52
10º Paula Ucelay Volcán 0-70,12
11º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Champleury 0-72,45
12º José María Blanco Cabomba 1-75,27
13º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St. Hermelle 1-75,97
14º Mikel Velasco Hopela 2-78,63
15º Marta Garcia Piqueres Stand by me 3-82,73
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 4-52,08
17º Sergio Pulito Caleta 4-53,21
18º Efren Garcia Bueno Rostrio 4-54,91
19º Carmen Amas Teja Viñon Kaoua 4-62,57
20º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 4-66,76
21º Gema Ferrero Filou du Grill 4-68,14
22º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4-68,64
23º Argimiro Camarero Duque M 4-70,39
24º Sergio Vara Tssar 4-73,75
25º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 5-75,83
26º Alberto Rodicio Terrones 6-78,04
27º Laura Diez Collado Decibel Marquesat 6-78,46
28º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 8-51,56
29º Maria Garcia Novella Bolero Del Duero 8-53,42
30º Carlos Ganzabal Varum 8-55,5
31º Antonio Suñén Oliván Uvilla 8-63,29
32º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8-63,64
33º Noelia López Cobo Haydn 8-68,73
34º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 8-68,91
35º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8-69,73
36º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 8-71,22
37º Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 9-77,56
38º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Castelar 9-77,88
39º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 11-98,54
40º Unai Aranzadi Risky 13-74,84
41º Mikel Velasco Joyeau Des Moitiers 14-95,58
42º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 20-67,97
43º Ana Egusquiza Pisueñas Dilly 23-82,29
44º Arguiñe Sagredo Gabelou D'el Aire E
  Gema Ferrero Santo Adriano E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0-51,28
Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 0-52,67
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jollie De Caroles 0-52,76
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 0-52,76
Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 0-53,74
Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 0-55,58
Eider Achicallende Follete Du Manoir 0-55,7
Telmo Busca Roca Flash Linn 0-56,76
Elena López Casal Duc Du Domjeam 0-57,32
10º Mikel Velasco Idille De La Moltre 0-59,61
11º Luis Terán Metaphore 0-60,03
12º Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0-60,33
13º Unai Aranzadi Iltone de Rivolet 0-60,6
14º Verena Christmann Carisma 0-63,07
15º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 0-63,72
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Chanchi 0-64,75
17º Unai Aranzadi Elite D'adriers 4-49,32
18º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 4-50,76
19º José María Blanco Volendam 4-53,51
20º Óscar Buj Gil Ortello 4-55,89
21º Antonio Suñén Oliván Crystal Ibio 4-58,7
22º Borja Ganzabal Arthur 4-58,91
23º Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 4-62,33
24º Tobías Hanke Quantera 4-65,43
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo L'eclat Dor 5-72,63
26º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 5-73,87
27º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Divine 8-46,21
28º Rocío Irazusta Badminton 8-56,4
29º Paula Azofra García Camaleño 8-57,85
30º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 8-57,92
31º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 8-59,09
32º Fernando Velar Fugitif 8-63
33º Manuel Movellán Oruña 12-57,5
34º Carlos Basa Coup D?Etat 16-86,95
35º Yaiza Velasco Mon Roberto 20-70,51
36º Paula Azofra García Ebert E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert E
  Elena Valero Gran Villais E
  Prueba Nº04. 0,50 m. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markel Azurmendi Palomo 0-ET
Begoña Landaluce Palomo 4-ET
  Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 4-ET
  Prueba Nº05. 0,80 m. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Diaz Cuero Bambu Creek 0-ET
  Maria Ucelay Gallastegui Dinam 0-ET
  Angela Vena Díaz Flairplay Du Pichon 0-ET
  Leticia Sainz Cabrero Hope 0-ET
  Carmen Martin Fernandez King River 0-ET
  Prueba Nº06. 1 m. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Callirgos Arce Panchito 0-ET
Marina Lecue Martinez Tucan I 4-ET
  Carlota Barrio Ivatu 4-ET
  Alejandra Del Barrio Rocky 4-ET
Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Salvia 8-ET
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 0-53,64
Beatriz Pulgar Belle De Kereol 0-60,35
Carlota Del Barrio Rocky 0-62,84
Miriam Balbas Duende De Beu 0-68,64
Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 0-70,97
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 4-56,7
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Uncida 4-62,56
Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4-73,22
Elena Pulito Montana 8-55,86
10º Yerai Puertollano Somer 8-63,86
11º Alejandro Arroyo Adal-Luxor 8-68,76
12º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bellice De Ruyco 11-92,74
13º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Careca De Ruyco 12-79,25
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. AM5 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 0/0-27,58
Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 0/0-28,15
Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 0/0-31,88
José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 0/0-33,67
Taragh Dier Obssesion 0/0-35,24
Lucía Manrique Kosovo 0/0-38,09
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ondee De Fouguet 0/4-31,22
Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosa 0/4-34,14
Taragh Dier Roletta 0/8-31,75
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 0/12-40,96
11º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 0/19-54,2
12º Noelle Bayarri Oka Da Figueireda 0/R.
13º Teresa Rodicio Haleska 4-65,15
14º Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 4-65,8
15º Maria Garcia Novella Bolero Del Duero 4-66,39
16º Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 4-69,05
17º Regina Suarez Romero Eclatan 4-69,07
18º Sergio Vara Tssar 4-69,71
19º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 4-70,42
20º Laura Iniesta Iriane II 4-77,1
21º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 4-78,83
22º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Champleury 4-81,56
23º Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 7-95,98
24º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 8-67,96
25º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 8-71,45
26º Paula Ucelay Volcán 8-73,42
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada 8-73,42
28º José María Blanco Cabomba 8-76,35
29º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Onix 8-79,3
30º Efren Garcia Bueno Rostrio 8-81,73
31º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 8-81,81
32º Paloma Rodicio Espoir De Falrod 9-86,52
33º Mikel Velasco Joyeau Des Moitiers 9-87,59
34º Sergio Pulito Caleta 12-61,6
35º Argimiro Camarero Duque M 12-74,82
36º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 12-81,52
37º Alberto Rodicio Terrones 12-81,83
38º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Castelar 12-96,08
39º Ana Egusquiza Pisueñas Dilly 13-84,47
40º Ignacio Villate In Petto II 16-97,32
41º Unai Aranzadi Risky 16-97,9
42º Antonio Suñén Oliván Uvilla 19-93,82
43º Carlos Ganzabal Varum 20-64
44º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilie 21-84,22
45º Gema Ferrero Filou du Grill E
  Ariadna Mazón Pioner E
  Noelia López Cobo Haydn E
  Marta Garcia Piqueres Stand by me E
  Carmen Amas Teja Viñon Kaoua E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0-53,7
Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan Et 0-55,83
Unai Aranzadi Elite D'adriers 0-57,65
Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 0-60,21
Unai Aranzadi Iltone de Rivolet 0-61,84
Antonio Suñén Oliván Crystal Ibio 0-63,53
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay 0-67,64
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 1-73,16
Yaiza Velasco Mon Roberto 4-57,91
10º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 4-58,33
11º Elena López Casal Duc Du Domjeam 4-59,16
12º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 4-60,8
13º Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 4-61,48
14º Fernando Velar Fugitif 4-63,63
15º Óscar Buj Gil Ortello 4-64,34
16º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 4-66,18
17º Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 5-73,64
18º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8-63,35
19º Telmo Busca Roca Flash Linn 8-66,15
20º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 8-70,88
21º Tobías Hanke Quantera 8-71,8
22º Eider Achicallende Follete Du Manoir 12-65,39
23º José María Blanco Volendam 12-66,3
24º Mikel Velasco Idille De La Moltre 12-69,61
25º Verena Christmann Carisma 12-70,43
26º Mikel Velasco Hopela 13-72,22
27º Luis Terán Metaphore 13-73,68
28º Paula Azofra García Ebert 14-78,12
29º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St. Hermelle 16-87,28
30º Elena Valero Gran Villais 18-94,34
31º Manuel Movellán Oruña 19-82,75
32º Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 21-89,17
33º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 24-87,87
34º Laura Pardo Fernández Blushing Grey 26-77,62
35º Carlos Basa Coup D?Etat 27-99,88
36º Paula Azofra García Camaleño E
  Borja Ganzabal Arthur E
  Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo L'eclat Dor E
  Prueba Nº10. 0,50 m. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markel Azurmendi Palomo 0-ET
  Begoña Landaluce Palomo 0-ET
  Rocio Irazusta Cerame Sandro Boy 0-ET
  Anne Aizpuru Jalisco 0-ET
  Prueba Nº11. 0,80. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ucelay Dinam 0-ET
  Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 0-ET
  Leticia Sainz Cabrero Hope 0-ET
Ángela Vena Flairplay Du Pichon 4-ET
  Rocío Irazusta Sandro Boy 4-ET
  Jose Diaz Cuero Bambu Creek 4-ET
  Carmen Martin Fernandez King River 4-ET
  Prueba Nº12. 1 m. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Sainz Cabrero Hope 0-ET
  Alba Fernandez San Emeterio Salvia 0-ET
  Alejandra Del Barrio Rocky 0-ET
  Elena Callirgos Panchito 0-ET
  Carlota Barrio Ivatu 0-ET
Ana Nicolas Herrero Dandy 4-ET
  Marina Lecue Tucan I 4-ET
Sofía Castellanos Dardo De Pisueñas 10-72,49
Alejandro Bolado Cagigas Ame Emir E
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Galdós Alen Brisa 0/0-24,83
Carlota Barrio Ivatu 0/0-33,04
Elena Pulito Montana 0/4-23,43
Yerai Puertollano Somer 0/5-36,45
Carlota Del Barrio Rocky 0/8-48,62
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Bellice De Ruyco 1-65,58
Sofía Galdós Willy Do 4-48,54
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 4-49,52
Ignacio Romero Torres Iron Jaw 4-50,13
10º Andrea Pérez Saiz Tchador 4-51,74
11º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4-59,2
12º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Careca De Ruyco 4-61,94
13º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Uncida 8-52,8
14º Rocío Martín Macarro Aurel D'audriers E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 2. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 0-53,74
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ondee De Fouguet 0-56,89
Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 0-61,2
Regina Suarez Romero Eclatan 0-61,51
Paula Azofra García Maya Du Ry 0-63,08
José Luis Zubiria Koquet Du Layon 0-65,61
Miriam Balbas Duende De Beu 0-68,37
Carmen Amas Teja Viñon Kaoua 0-68,84
Zaloa Arias Kalymnos 0-69,55
10º Sergio Vara Tssar 0-71,71
11º Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 0-76,95
12º Christophe García Guetre Ouzo De St. Hermelle 0-83,95
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Safán 4-55,32
14º Yaiza Velasco Mon Oberto 4-55,37
15º Manuel Movellán Moha-Heralda ET 4-59,63
16º Maria Garcia Novella Bolero Del Duero 4-59,79
17º Raquel Echave Subijana King Of Lucky 4-60,88
18º Paloma Rodicio Espoir De Falrod 4-67,34
19º Elsa Pérez Saiz Divine 4-68,41
20º Paula Ucelay Volcán 4-69,95
21º Maria Del Mar Villalba Aramburu Entebbe Star 4-70,82
22º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Nevada 4-72,31
23º Antonio Suñén Oliván Uvilla 4-75,47
24º Lucía Manrique Kosovo 4-76,7
25º José María Blanco Cabomba 4-77,31
26º Mikel Velasco Joyeau Des Moitiers 5-85,4
27º Taragh Dier Obssesion 5-87,14
28º Sergio Pulito Caleta 8-55,66
29º Taragh Dier Roletta 8-65,91
30º Laura Iniesta Iriane II 8-69,76
31º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Pioner 8-70,43
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Castelar 8-74,25
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Vindio 8-75,74
34º Unai Aranzadi Risky 8-79,5
35º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Champleury 8-99,39
36º Olga Calabozo Jafnet De Courteil 12-63,8
37º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Melian De Pilie 12-65,34
38º Andrea San Emeterio Espartaco 12-68,61
39º Juncal Ibinaga Izar 12-71,37
40º Argimiro Camarero Duque M 12-79,82
41º Raquel Echave Subijana Indeguerre Prince 12-81,37
42º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 15-93,29
43º Fernando Gutierrez De La Concha Cromatic de Rostrío 16-70,67
44º Laura Pardo Fernández Blushing Grey 16-72,95
45º Argiñe Sagredo Gabelou De Aire E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Santo Adriano E
  Noelia López Cobo Haydn E
  Laura Diez Collado Decibel Marquesat E
  Carlos Ganzabal Varum E
  Efren Garcia Bueno Rostrio E
  Gema Ferrero Filou du Grill E
  Ana Egusquiza Pisueñas Dilly E
  Alberto Rodicio Terrones
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0/0-44,25
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4-43,77
Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 0/4-43,98
Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 0/8-44,11
Tobías Hanke Quantera 1-92,74
Miriam Gallardo Olano Jolie De Carolles 4-82,68
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fabuleux Du Vernais 4-85,33
Guillermo González Eguinoa Laurier du Reverdy 4-86,48
Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan Et 8-78,8
10º Olaya Martín Berbes Atreyu de Balme 8-83,74
11º Iñigo Macias Istria Du Montois 8-84,33
12º Mikel Velasco Hopela 9-93,86
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cranchi II 10-94,85
14º Paula Azofra García Ebert 13-91,66
15º Unai Aranzadi Iltone de Rivolet 13-91,7
16º Elena López Casal Duc Du Domjeam 14-97,14
17º Eider Achicallende Follete Du Manoir 16-81,62
18º Óscar Buj Gil Ortello 16-88,7
19º Telmo Busca Roca Flash Linn 16-104,67
20º Nestor Puente Cid Dahomey 19-100,59
21º Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 19-114,14
22º Elena Valero Equ-Vet Granvillais 21-108,79
23º José María Blanco Volendam 24-103,16
24º Antonio Suñén Oliván Crystal Ibio E
  Borja Ganzabal Arthur E
  Luis Terán Metaphore E
  Manuel Movellán Oruña E
  Carlos Basa Coup D?Etat E
  Fernando Velar Fugitif E
  Verena Christmann Carisma R
  Unai Aranzadi Elite D'adriers R