Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/07/2005
CSI**** La Coruña, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 m. Dos Fases 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 0/0-23,84
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 0/0-23,94
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidam Des Hayettes Z 0/0-24,75
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0-25,04
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Quebec 0/0-25,08
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0-25,31
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 0/0-25,46
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Perfavore 0/0-25,72
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 0/0-25,76
10º Carry Huis In't Veld (Hol) Noor 0/0-27,15
11º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 0/0-27,76
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Ipressiondeg 0/0-28,06
13º Luca Carini (Ita) D'Artagnan 0/0-28,54
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0/0-30,32
15º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Hofgut Liederbach Cathleen 0/0-30,91
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Krack du Chateau 0/0-31,84
17º Antonio Fructuoso (Por) Onno 0/0-32,64
18º Marina Fructuoso (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0-33,06
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 0/4-23,63
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Gazelle Sange 0/4-24,84
21º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 0/4-25,55
22º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 0/4-27,36
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0/4-27,72
24º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Othello 164 0/4-30,7
25º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 0/5-36,6
26º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0/6-41,96
27º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 0/7-46,34
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 0/8-50,75
29º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Abraxas 0/11-46,78
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 1
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 1
32º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 1
33º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 1
34º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 1
35º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 1
36º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 1
37º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 1
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 1
39º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 4
40º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Krishna De L'echenau 4
41º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 4
42º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 4
43º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Patralica 4
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 4
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4
46º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 5
47º James Peeters (Bel) Lami Cell Le General 5
48º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 6
49º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 6
50º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 8
51º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 8
52º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell's Angel 8
53º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 8
54º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,50 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 7 0-65,08
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0-66,71
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0-67,24
James Peeters (Bel) Millar 0-68,05
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0-68,55
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0-69,47
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0-70,67
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 0-72,01
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0-72,69
10º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0-73,69
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 2-87,93
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda 25 4-65,05
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 4-66,69
14º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4-67,57
15º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 4-68,04
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane Van De Grundeval 4-68,25
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 4-71,21
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 4-71,88
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Pablo II 4-75,27
20º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 4-75,31
21º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 4-76,4
22º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 4-80,53
23º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-80,61
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 5-85,65
25º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 6-89,96
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 6-90,36
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 8-73,62
28º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Revery 9-84,2
29º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almadoob 10-87,55
30º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Fabienne 12-71,21
31º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 12-73,04
32º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 13-85,79
  Prueba Nº03. 1,45 m. AM5 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Concept 2 0/0-40,02
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 0/0-41,31
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr. Cawley 0/0-43,06
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up To Date 8 0/0-43,98
Carry Huis In't Veld (Hol) Prime Time 0/0-47,79
Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 0/4-44,04
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0/4-44,49
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 0/4-46,91
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome NW 0/7-52,87
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/10-55,22
11º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/15-56,15
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Champion du Lys 0
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 1-84,62
14º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 1-84,66
15º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 1-85,38
16º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Curtis 4-78,49
17º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4-80,46
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4-81,75
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4-82,35
20º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 4-83,3
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 5-84,07
22º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 5-84,43
23º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 5-84,45
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 5-84,82
25º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 5-85,32
26º Marina Fructuoso (Por) Divin du Murier 6-89,14
27º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 6-90,95
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 7-93,97
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 8-78,44
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8-79,39
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicom Vant TM 8-79,91
32º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 8-80,52
33º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noier 8-82,99
34º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 8-83,13
35º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 9-85,29
36º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 9-100,73
37º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 12-76,6
38º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 12-80,93
39º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 13-84,8
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 14-88,74
41º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 14-89,42
42º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 17-103,64
43º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 33 19-111,68
44º James Peeters (Bel) Oscar. 27-93,42
45º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Kashemir R
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse R
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
  Prueba Nº04. Dif.Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 65-51,3
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna 65-54,18
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Curtis 65-57,33
Antonio Fructuoso De Melo (Por) Onno 65-57,81
Carry Huis (Hol) Magic Johnson 65-58,46
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 65-59,14
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 65-59,57
Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Genesis 65-60,97
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 65-62,08
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 65-63,83
11º Luca Carini (Ita) D'Artagnan 65-64,95
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 65-66,85
13º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 65-67,51
14º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 65-69,92
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 64-72,34
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 64-73,19
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 62-52,31
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidam Des Hayettes Z 61-55,44
19º James Peeters (Bel) Óscar 61-55,79
20º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 61-59,19
21º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Krack du Chateau 61-63,53
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 58-52,36
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 58-54,33
24º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 58-78,96
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 57-50,09
26º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 57-56,25
27º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 57-62,26
28º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 56-74,49
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Gazelle Sange 54-59,02
30º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 52-71,13
31º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 49-77,79
32º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 39-84,8
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 25-49,34
34º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 25-51,38
35º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Perfavore 25-52,31
36º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 25-53,02
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 25-53,37
38º Marina Fructuoso De Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 25-57,24
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 18-53,41
40º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell's Angel 17-63,11
41º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Othello 164 0-94,76
  Prueba Nº05. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0-61,94
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane Van De Grundeval 0-61,97
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Pablo II 0-62,09
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0-62,36
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0-64,13
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0-64,84
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Quebec 0-65,16
James Peeters (Bel) Lami Cell Le General 0-66,79
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cathleen 0-67,9
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noier 0-70,67
11º Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0-72,04
12º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 0-75,18
13º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 4-61,76
14º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 4-64,42
15º Carry Huis (Hol) Noor 4-67,37
16º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almadoob 4-67,48
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-68,32
18º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-68,8
19º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 33 4-68,86
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4-69,92
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Ipressiondeg 4-71,18
22º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 5-76,79
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 6-81,26
24º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr. Cawley 7-87,06
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 8-67,85
26º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 8-73,9
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 9-78,84
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 10-81,22
29º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 10-96,33
30º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 11-84,51
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 11-85,63
32º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 12-60,33
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 12-67,96
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicom Vant TM 12-68,52
35º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 13-92,37
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 16-71,36
37º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados 20-73,62
38º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 21-94,81
39º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D R
  Prueba Nº06. GP Telefónica. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 0/0-39,69
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/0-40,28
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0/0-40,54
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/0-46,7
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/4-41,35
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/4-41,48
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 0/4-43,09
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/4-43,63
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/4-43,75
10º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 0/5-51,08
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 1-78,36
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4-70,27
13º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo 4-71,39
14º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 4-72,17
15º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 4-72,22
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4-72,37
17º James Peeters (Bel) Millar 4-74,82
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4-75,63
19º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-76,12
20º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 8-67,77
21º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 8-71,3
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Fabienne 8-72,04
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-73,39
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 8-73,47
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 8-73,64
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 8-73,88
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 8-74,74
29º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Revery 9-78,19
30º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 12-72,32
31º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 12-77,06
32º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 13-95,07
33º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 14-82,85
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up To Date 8 15-87,66
35º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 16-73,7
36º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 16-90,64
37º Carry Huis (Hol) Prime Time E
38º Marina Fructuoso De Melo (Por) Divin du Murier R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Champion du Lys R
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy R
  Prueba Nº07. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 0-58,91
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 0-59,29
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros 0-60,28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-61,15
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicom Vant TM 0-62,39
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 0-62,58
Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Cezar de Dieudonne 0-63,05
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Krishna De L'echenau 0-63,14
Luca Carini (Ita) D'Artagnan 0-64,89
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Roadrunner 0-66,91
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 0-71,7
12º Dominique Robert (Fra) Million 0-73,61
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Krack du Chateau 0-75,18
14º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 1-85,75
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 2-87,18
16º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Abraxas 3-90,04
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4-58,58
18º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Perfavore 4-59,98
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 4-63,39
20º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-66,87
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Renzerin Vd Rampaarden 4-67,44
22º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-69,1
23º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 4-69,33
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 4-69,49
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 4-73,87
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 4-74,84
27º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 4-75,79
28º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Patralica 4-79,14
29º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 5-84,55
30º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 6-86,09
31º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 6-88,79
32º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 8-68,08
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Gazelle Sange 8-69,82
34º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Othello 164 8-81,75
35º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 12-113,38
36º Michel Robert (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 13-98,45
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 16-96,35
38º Carry Huis (Hol) Magic Johnson E
39º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln R
  Prueba Nº08. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Champion du Lys 0/0-25,37
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 0/0-26,14
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/0-27,41
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda 25 0/0-27,6
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome NW 0/0-27,77
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 7 0/0-28,08
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-29,23
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/0-30,51
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0/0-30,55
10º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 0/0-31,16
11º James Peeters (Bel) Lami Cell Le General 0/0-31,35
12º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0-31,62
13º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0/4-28,44
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/4-29,08
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 0/4-33,66
16º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 0/5-35,75
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noier 0/8-33,37
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/9-35,39
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 0/12-34,31
20º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Quebec 0
21º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo V 4-51,15
22º Carry Huis (Hol) Noor 4-54,01
23º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 4-54,09
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane Van De Grundeval 4-54,36
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 4-55,72
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Revery 7-71,18
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 8-53,72
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8-55,47
30º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 14-65,46
31º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Kashemir 16-54,44
32º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing E
  Prueba Nº09. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/0-32,1
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Up To Date 8 0/0-32,21
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 0/0-33,94
Dominique Robert (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 0/0-42,2
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Cappoccino 2 0/4-35,87
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo IIII 0/4-40,04
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/13-51,35
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Curtis 0/15-53,48
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/17-51,07
10º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 1-82,51
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 4-72,22
12º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 4-74,35
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Pablo II 4-74,36
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Concept 2 4-74,54
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Ipressiondeg 4-74,75
16º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 33 4-75,14
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 4-75,97
18º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 4-76,61
19º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 4-76,82
20º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 4-77,66
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4-77,82
22º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cathleen 4-78,72
23º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-78,89
24º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados 4-79,65
25º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 4-79,82
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 4-79,94
27º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Genesis 5-80,49
28º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 5-82,37
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidam Des Hayettes Z 8-71,97
30º James Peeters (Bel) Oscar. 8-72,61
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 8-74,01
32º Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 8-75,56
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 8-77,55
34º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 8-78,12
35º Marta Fernández (Esp) Quick lady 9-81,68
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 9-97,21
37º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 12-78,1
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 13-81,93
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 16-79,98
40º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 21-96,76
41º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 22-100,92
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna E
  Prueba Nº10. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 0-54,6
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Tres Coronas Mariachi 0-55,99
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 14 0-56,17
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 0-56,97
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicom Vant TM 0-59,27
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 0-59,82
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-59,84
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Curtis 0-61,6
Michel Robert (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 0-64,88
10º Antonio Fructuoso De Melo (Por) Onno 0-66,43
11º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 0-74,39
12º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 0-76,57
13º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 4-54,87
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4-56,36
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Almadoob 4-56,63
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 4-61,11
17º Carry Huis (Hol) Noor 4-61,71
18º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Lacarlo 4-63,37
19º Robert Breul ( Fra) Kassisdi 4-65,11
20º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Patralica 4-65,54
21º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Krishna De L'echenau 4-68,06
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 4-68,63
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 4-69,38
24º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Othello 164 4-72,25
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quidam Des Hayettes Z 4-73,22
26º Marina Fructuoso (Por) Coltaire Z 4-76,1
27º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Abraxas 4-78,49
28º Teresa de Simón (Esp) Roots 5-80,37
29º James Peeters (Bel) Oscar. 8-55,86
30º Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 8-60,51
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 8-61,28
32º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Retreats Oakie Doakie 8-74,01
33º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Cosmic 4 8-78,91
34º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell's Angel 9-79,12
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Gazelle Sange 12-56,04
36º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Jet De La Mare 12-72,06
37º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch E
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Conteros E
  Prueba Nº11. Dos Fases (A2/V-M) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/33,12
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Concept 2 0/33,88
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome NW 0/34,63
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/34,63
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/34,83
Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 0/34,86
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Ushar 0/35,16
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo V 0/35,58
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0/35,65
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/35,93
11º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 0/36,35
12º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/36,54
13º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 0/38,03
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/38,51
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 0/38,91
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Kingston Du Granits 0/39,02
17º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0/39,92
18º Marta Fernández (Esp) Quick lady 0/40,44
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 0/41,01
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 0/41,53
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane Van De Grundeval 0/42,9
22º Julio Mario González Robinson (Esp) Quo Vadis Z 0/45,32
23º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/45,72
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Quebec 0/47,59
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bondy Beach 0/51,58
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/57,53
27º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 0/64,64
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0/65,12
29º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 0/68,17
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1-54,54
31º Carry Huis (Hol) Prime Time 1-54,78
32º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 4-52,4
33º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Pablo II 4-52,64
34º Michel Robert (Fra) Ipressiondeg 4-53,06
35º Carlos Domínguez Estévez (Esp ) Kashemir 4-53,28
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 5-54,42
37º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 5-54,78
38º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Genesis 7-63,13
39º James Peeters (Bel) Le General 8-53,86
40º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 10-61,4
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Madonna E
42º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. Dos mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/0-47,03
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick Vd Bermmeersen 0/0-51,59
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 4/0-44,41
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/4-47,39
Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 0/4-49,59
James Peeters (Bel) Millar 0/4-49,93
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 0/8-45,58
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 0/8-47,12
Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 1/8-57,04
10º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 4/8-47,63
11º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 4-74,6
12º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Sandy 4-75,16
13º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4-75,21
14º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-75,88
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4-76,01
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 4-76,45
17º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 4-76,86
18º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 4-79,77
19º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 5-80,83
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Reve du Nabab 8-71,92
21º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Laconda 25 8-77,35
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 8-77,66
23º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Mr. Cawley 10-85,69
24º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 10-88
25º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Quibell 12-72,89
26º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Puerto Rico 33 12-75,33
27º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 12-78,46
28º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 24-79,62
29º Ariana Azcarraga (Mex) Qredo E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay E
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville R
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Fabienne R
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo R