Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/08/2005
CSI*** Gijón , España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 0-55,96
Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 0-58,17
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-59,07
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 9 0-59,18
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 0-60,84
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublin 106 0-60,89
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 0-62,54
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0-62,84
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0-63,65
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 0-65,33
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 0-65,66
12º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Miss Sante 0-66,37
13º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 0-66,64
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Nico H 0-66,9
15º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 0-66,99
16º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0-68,47
17º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 0-68,52
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ischah 0-68,54
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0-69,05
20º Carlos Recondo (Esp) Órdago 0-69,32
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 0-69,36
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0-70,55
23º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 0-71,59
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0-71,79
25º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 0-72,2
26º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 0-72,7
27º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 0-73,51
28º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Creles 0-74,44
29º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0-75,55
30º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0-78,15
31º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 0-79,71
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0-81,19
33º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Kassandra La Silla 0-82,4
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0-82,5
35º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 1-86,47
36º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Fly 4-65,19
37º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 4-66,1
38º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 4-68,6
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 4-72,3
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 4-72,81
41º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optica 4-74,53
42º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima De Meia Lua 4-76,29
43º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Clairechen 4-84,9
44º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 6-93,21
45º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 6-108,48
46º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 8-62,8
47º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Dark Flight 8-64,02
48º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 8-68,02
49º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 8-69,91
50º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) La Santa 8-74,85
51º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 8-74,93
52º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 8-77,41
53º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 8-99,05
54º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon TSARH 10-92,91
55º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wanco Ch 12-60,58
56º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine 12-77,98
57º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Hiro Pom 12-82,22
58º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 13-88,43
59º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 13-102,35
60º Joao Mota (Por) Lancelot XIV 16-68,1
61º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 16-82,46
62º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 18-90,57
63º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo E
  Prueba Nº02.AM5 1. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/0-38,26
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 0/0-39,13
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-39,82
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 0/0-40,03
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 0/0-40,19
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-40,81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 0/0-40,92
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 0/0-41,45
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 2 0/0-41,46
10º Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 0/0-42,26
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0-42,43
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/0-42,67
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 0/0-42,84
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0/0-43,01
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 0/0-43,57
16º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0/0-44,25
17º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 0/4-50,12
18º Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 0/4-39,72
19º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Caetano N 0/4-40,56
20º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/4-41,71
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/4-42,34
22º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/4-47,22
23º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Lady Desgrans Pres 0/8-41,48
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/R
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4-86,95
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 4-89,15
27º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-89,64
28º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-90,72
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Rilana 4-91,09
30º Scott Smith (Gbr) Amanda Lear 4-91,42
31º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 4-91,77
32º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4-93,24
33º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 4-93,96
34º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-94,43
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 4-95,05
36º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 4-99,61
37º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 5-99,61
38º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 8-92,99
39º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 8-93,3
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8-93,77
41º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 8-94,34
42º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 3 10-101,13
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 12-87,6
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 12-88,67
45º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 16-86,31
46º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 16-93,35
47º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Beleño 16-94,95
48º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 20-92,55
49º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 20-92,69
50º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 20-109,49
52º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King E
  Prueba Nº03. Grande. A2 2. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 0-66,11
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0-69,14
Sergio Nieto (Mex) Kassandra La Silla 0-69,2
Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 0-71,91
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 0-72,09
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0-73,37
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0-74,68
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 0-77,12
Carlos Recondo (Esp) Órdago 0-78,97
10º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 0-85,72
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 3-97,17
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublin 106 4-67,69
13º Scott Smith (Gbr) Amandelear 4-68,46
14º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-77,5
15º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 4-77,66
16º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4-79,11
17º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lemom Park 4-79,89
18º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 4-80,13
19º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 4-81,59
20º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 4-81,52
21º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 5-90,44
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 6-94,28
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 8-66,92
24º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 2 8-69,66
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ischah 8-70,64
26º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 8-72,08
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 8-74,96
28º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 8-76,78
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 8-79,31
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Nico H 9-89,69
31º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 12-74,1
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) La Santa 13-90,19
33º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 13-104,21
34º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 16-67,91
35º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 16-84,22
36º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina R
  Joao Mota (Por) Lancelot XIV E
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle R
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht E
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse R
  Prueba Nº04. Pequeña. V/M 2. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 62,54
Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 62,96
Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 63,34
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 64,82
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 65,7
Sergio Nieto (Mex) Lotus 65,94
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 67,05
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 68,29
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Rapsodie V Ch 69,26
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 69,31
11º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Orchidee 69,54
12º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 70,06
13º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 70,51
14º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 70,84
15º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 71,53
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 72,5
17º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 72,83
18º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 72,84
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 72,84
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 77
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 77,42
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King 77,5
23º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 80,6
24º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 81,03
25º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 87,42
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 87,56
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 88,91
28º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 89,76
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 96,81
30º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Goldstar 26 100,04
31º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 100,51
32º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine 104,99
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 106,21
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 106,88
35º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Hiro'Pom 107,69
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 107,93
37º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 110,98
38º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 112,98
39º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Beleño 115,51
40º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 3 E
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge E
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey E
41º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles R
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 R
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy R
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally R
  Prueba Nº05. Pequeña. A2 3. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Drumagolands Flight 0-55,88
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Rapsodie V Ch 0-56,78
Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Miss Sante 0-57,24
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-58,24
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 0-58,26
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Ponifee 3 0-60,32
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 0-60,61
Sergio Nieto (Mex) Lotus 0-60,99
Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 0-61,32
10º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0-62,96
11º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 0-63,64
12º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 0-63,78
13º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0-64,2
14º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Creles 0-65,43
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon TSARH 0-67,44
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0-68,25
17º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 0-68,32
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0-69,13
19º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 0-70,71
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 0-75,14
21º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 3 0-75,42
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 0-77,82
23º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 0-78,63
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Abraxas 0-82,4
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 0-82,56
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 1-85,61
27º Scott Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 1-87,28
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 4-56,02
29º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-60,15
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 4-61,15
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 4-61,5
32º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 4-63,45
33º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Orchidee 4-66,02
34º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 4-67,43
35º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Libera 4-70,31
36º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublin 106 4-75,72
37º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-78,65
38º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 4-79,44
39º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 4-79,56
40º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mcd 4-83,95
41º Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 8-53,66
42º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 8-57,51
43º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 8-62,44
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ideal du Reverdy 8-62,64
45º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 8-69,01
46º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 8-70,83
47º Lucía Domingo (Esp) Countrine 8-73,16
48º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Cor de Lleo 8-74,76
49º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) La Santa 8-80,66
50º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 8-82,11
51º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 9-102,89
52º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 12-72,33
53º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 12-82,58
54º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Beleño 12-82,6
55º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 14-89,65
56º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 14-91,13
57º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 16-61,3
58º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Dark Flight 18-89,04
59º Antonio Montánchez (Esp) Wojan 2 20-67,33
60º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord R
  Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Fly R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 3. Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0/2-54,51
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-45,85
Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 0/4-47,66
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0/8-46,17
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/8-46,38
Vicente Garrido Martín (Esp) Wally 1-92,58
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 1-92,59
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4-83,22
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 4-84,31
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4-84,56
11º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Caetano N 4-84,62
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4-85,46
13º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 4-85,81
14º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 4-86,54
15º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 4-86,65
16º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-87,95
17º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4-88,33
18º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 4-88,52
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4-89,87
20º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 4-89,9
21º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 8-82,77
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais 8-84,94
23º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8-86,35
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 8-87,36
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8-87,59
26º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-88,99
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 8-89,68
28º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 9-90,5
29º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 9-90,96
30º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 9-91,97
31º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 12-83,13
32º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 2 12-85,26
33º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Rilana 12-87,07
34º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 12-102,15
35º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 13-91,33
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 15-100,04
37º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 16-88,4
38º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 17-90,12
39º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Lord Lados H 20-102,61
40º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 22-113,58
41º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 30-112,54
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel E
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King E
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z E
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua E
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo E
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur E
  Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina E
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino R
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Lady Desgrans Pres R