Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/08/2005
CSIO Gijón , España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Pequeña. Dos fases 1. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-31,19
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0/0-32,15
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 0/0-33,2
Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0/0-34,3
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0/0-35,94
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 0/0-36,08
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 0/0-36,5
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0-37,12
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 0/0-38,04
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 0/0-40,57
11º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0-43,37
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 0/0-44,34
13º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 0/0-44,71
14º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiomo Z 0/0-45,26
15º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/0-45,99
16º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Bering 0/0-47,43
17º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 2 0/1-48,39
18º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 0/1-48,67
19º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0/1-49,65
20º Conor Swail (Irl) Drumagolands Flight 0/4-32,17
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/4-32,64
22º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 0/4-34,11
23º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0/4-34,84
24º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/4-36,84
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 3 0/4-39,23
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 0/6-54,16
27º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/8-37,05
28º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo-B 0/20-60,48
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 1-50,2
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 1-50,09
31º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 2-56,83
32º Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch 4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 4
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 4
  Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 4
42º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 5-52,88
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 5-50,28
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 5-50,52
  Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 5-50,61
  Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Rascin 5-52,74
47º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 6-55,35
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 6-55,33
49º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon TSARH 8
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 8
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 8
52º Scott Smith (Gbr) Columbia 11 9-52,98
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Back Stage 9-53,58
54º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 10-55,6
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 10-56,38
56º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King 14-54,06
57º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 18-70,54
58º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Creles E
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Dark Flight E
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab R
  Prueba Nº02. Grande. Series 1. Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) All Shook Up 0/0-68,22
Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Harlow De Presle 0/0-69,41
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-70,35
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 0/0-69,42
Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 4/0-70,3
Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 4/0-67,1
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4/0-73,32
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4/0-72,14
Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 4/0-70,49
10º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 4/0-68,83
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lemon Park 0-73,43
12º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 9 0-73,47
13º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 0-73,63
14º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0-74,84
15º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 0-74,88
16º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 0-75,92
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0-76,82
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0-78
19º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0-80,63
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4-68,66
21º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ischah 4-69,67
22º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 4-72,82
23º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 4-74,85
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Nico H 4-75,91
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4-76,67
26º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 4-76,81
27º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 4-77,72
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-69,06
29º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 8-70,52
30º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Orchidee 8-70,65
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublin 106 8-70,75
32º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 8-71,6
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 8-71,69
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8-73,57
35º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 8-73,79
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 8-76,89
37º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Kassandra La Silla 8-80,37
38º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroon 12-70,66
39º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 12-72,97
40º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 12-73,04
41º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 12-79,16
42º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 12-80,4
43º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 16-79,73
44º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 20-73,49
45º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 20-74,53
46º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 E
47º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge E
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits R
  Prueba Nº03. Copa de Naciones 3. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belgica 16
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item 0/4
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire 4/20
  Yves Simon (Bel) Madzarin des Perees 8/4
  Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 4/0
España 20
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 4/8
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 12/4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/0
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/4
Holanda 24
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 4/12
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 4/0
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Rascin 0/12
  Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 8/4
Irlanda 24
  Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimor 8/4
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Kerman 8/9
  Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 4/8
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0/0
Gran Bretaña 32
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes Bruyeres 4/8
  Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 8/4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4/4
  Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 12/8
Italia 36
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 8/0
  Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 8/16
  Piergiorgo Bucci (Ita) Hamilton 4/12
  Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 4/8
Suiza 20
  Gregori Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 8
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biolay 4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais E
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8
Alemania 20
  Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 4
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 12
  Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazzi 12
Suecia 20
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 4
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 1054 8
  Malin Baryad (Sue) Butterfly Flip 8
  Svante Johanssson (Sue) Nostradamus 9
10º Francia 32
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur E
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 8
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 8
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 16
11º Portugal 32
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir de Croisy 12
  Joao Mota (Por) Hugo Des Bruyeres 12
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima de Meia Luna 20
  Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 8
  Prueba Nº03. Pequeña. Dif. Progresivas 2. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 65-48,29
Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 65-49,49
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 65-50,67
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 65-51,7
Sergio Nieto (Mex) Kassandra La Silla 65-54,34
Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch 65-54,65
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 65-55,67
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 65-55,96
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 65-56,28
10º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 65-61,28
11º Joao Mota (Por) Lancelot XIV 65-63,47
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 65-63,92
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 65-65,6
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 64-68,26
15º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 64-68,27
16º Harry Marshall (Irl) Annie 63-72,14
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 62-76,99
18º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Hiro Pom 62-116,23
19º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 61-63,76
20º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 61-81,93
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 58-57,6
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 58-59,71
23º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin 58-72,56
24º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 56-49,41
25º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 56-53,93
26º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 56-65,22
27º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 56-67,38
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 54-79,97
29º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 54-100,62
30º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 50-55,18
31º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 39-63,39
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 25-48,76
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 25-50,29
34º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 3 25-50,86
35º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 25-51,47
36º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 25-51,48
37º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 25-51,54
38º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 25-51,84
39º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 25-53,19
40º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 25-56,07
41º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 25-61,21
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 24-69,83
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon TSARH 21-63,9
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 21-76,89
45º Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 20-57,94
46º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 19-89,3
47º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 18-57,2
48º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 16-54,19
49º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 14-50,84
50º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 12-61,9
51º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban E
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky Van Het Reenhot E
  Prueba Nº04. Grande. A2 2. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0-68,64
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0-70,94
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais 0-71,06
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0-71,94
Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 0-72,27
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 0-72,63
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 0-73,45
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0-73,61
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 0-76,92
10º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 0-82,23
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0-82,63
12º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danceur De Caverie 0-85,11
13º Conor Swail (Irl) Drumagolands Flight 4-66,1
14º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 9 4-68,05
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 4-70,42
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 4-76,12
17º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 4-77,31
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 4-77,7
19º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Caetano N 4-78,31
20º Pascal Levy (Esp) Orlago B 4-78,99
21º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Orchidee 4-79,13
22º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4-79,72
23º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 4-79,98
24º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 4-80,24
25º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 4-82,05
26º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 8-66,62
27º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 8-71,1
28º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 8-73,76
29º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 8-74,91
30º Scott Smith (Gbr) Amanda Lear 8-76,11
31º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kougoun De Valmont 8-76,49
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 8-77,32
33º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 8-77,57
34º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 8-78,08
35º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 8-83,52
36º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 8-83,79
37º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ischah 8-86,46
38º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 9-91,13
39º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 9-91,8
40º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 12-73,26
41º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 20-78,3
42º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) White King E
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Lemon Park R
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly R
  Prueba Nº06. Speed Final. V/M 3. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 3 63,32
Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 65,68
Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 66,1
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublin 106 66,55
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 66,79
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 66,88
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 68,95
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 69,23
Scott Smith (Gbr) Amanda Lear 69,61
10º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 70,91
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor De Viango 72,18
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 73,52
13º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 74,72
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 74,74
15º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Rapsodie V Ch 75,02
16º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 75,27
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 76,44
18º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 76,45
19º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 77,91
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 79,7
21º Svante Johansson (Sue) Her Courmayeur 80,92
22º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 82,61
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 82,86
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 83,51
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 86,89
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 89,36
27º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Kassandra La Silla 100,85
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Nico H 104,96
29º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita R
  Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch R
  Prueba Nº07. Pequeña. Dos fases 4. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Owaola 0/0-26,84
Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 0/0-27,61
Conor Swail (Irl) Drumagolands Flight 0/0-27,92
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 0/0-27,94
Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauwerhof 0/0-29,08
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 0/0-30,64
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique Vd Donkhoeve 0/0-31,26
Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Gavroche de Quincy 0/0-32,29
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Lavito 0/0-33,56
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Ischah 0/0-37,51
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Concept 3 0/0-38,1
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 0/0-38,24
13º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 0/0-39,48
14º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 0/4-29,81
15º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesko du Moulin 0/4-30,89
16º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Sabbat 0/4-34,13
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 0/4-36,94
18º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Vilamoura Picasso 296 0/4-37,24
19º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Produkter Evertino 0/5-45,01
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 0/8-29,05
21º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0/8-31,87
22º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 1-56,35
23º Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 1-59,96
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Dusty Donelly 4-ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 4-ET
  Marco Porro (Ita) Tornado 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 4-ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Klerjon de Palluel 4-ET
  Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Orchidee 4-ET
  Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenom TSARH 4-ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 4-ET
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune D'Audaie 4-ET
  Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 3 4-ET
35º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 5-57,79
36º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 6-61,42
37º Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch 8-ET
38º Joao Mota (Por) Lancelot XIV 13-73,71
39º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Hiro'Pom E
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis du Marais R
  Prueba Nº08. Grande. Ganadores 4. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-41,42
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 0/0-43,55
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Capriola Van De Helle 0/0-44,6
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-45,25
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/0-46,94
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifex 9 0/4-42,82
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4-43,8
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/4-46,18
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/8-48,97
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroon 0/12-50,65
11º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0-85,67
12º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice D'Ancouer 4-76,93
13º Piet Raymakers Jr. (Hol) Optical 4-77,74
14º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Pardoes 4-80,75
15º Caroline Müller (Ale) Utopie 29 4-81,87
16º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Fleur de l'Isle 4-83,32
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Nepomuk 4-83,62
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 4-85,35
19º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 4-88,51
20º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 5-96,26
21º Harry Marshall (Irl) Al Shook Up 8-79,88
22º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 8-82,48
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 8-82,81
24º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 8-83,05
25º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 8-85,17
26º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kougoun De Valmont 8-85,98
27º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 8-86,8
28º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 8-87,04
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 51 8-87,55
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kesberoy de St Aubert 8-88,43
31º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 12-107,3
32º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Bering 16-90,09
33º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 20-105,26
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Inuendo D'Anchin E
35º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z E
36º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
37º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar R
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge R
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone R
40º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark R
  Prueba Nº09. Pequeña. Contra reloj 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 25-63,73
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 25-64,46
Conor Swail (Irl) Drumagolands Flight 24-61,48
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Cardoso Van De Helle 24-63,04
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 3 24-63,18
Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra Mgc Leuze 24-64
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 24-64,01
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune D'Audaie 24-66,27
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Rapsodie V Ch 24-66,66
10º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 23-61,84
11º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Bilitis B Vh Juxschot Z 23-64,28
12º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 23-64,88
13º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Pircolando M 23-65,29
14º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelf 22-62,71
15º Emile Tacken (Hol) Outsider 22-63,62
16º Joao Mota (Por) Lancelot XIV 22-64,46
17º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Emir des Cresles 22-66,05
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 22-66,45
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 21-62,1
20º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Nigth Dancer 21-63,53
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Nipon 21-63,83
22º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 21-64,2
23º Antonio Portela (Por) Parthenom TSARH 21-65,89
24º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 21-67,98
25º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colombo 20-62,49
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 20-63,38
27º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Kana Des Yvers 20-64,09
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Orlando 20-65,02
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 20-66,83
30º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 19-62,91
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jasmine La Gravelle 19-68,32
32º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 18-62,1
33º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Majestic 18-63,53
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cerena 17-61,81
35º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Bering 16-63,91
36º Harry Marshall (Irl) Splendido 16-69,07
37º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Kash De Prissey 12-62,11
38º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 4-SC
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Biola 0/0-47,9
Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Andiamo Z 0/0-48,08
Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 0/0-48,92
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Haxelle Dampierre 0/0-49
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Papparazzi 0/0-49,35
Harry Marshall (Irl) Ado Annie 0/0-49,57
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-49,89
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Le Rêve de Nabab 0/0-50,05
Svante Johansson (Sue) Nostradamus 972 0/0-50,06
10º Sergio Nieto (Mex) Caetano N 0/0-50,72
11º Ryan Crumley (Irl) Baltimore 0/0-53,97
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-54,24
13º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Nouvelle 0/4-46,51
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Solalala 0/4-49,62
15º Antonio Portela (Por) Echo de Lessay 0/4-51,06
16º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/4-51,12
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/8-53,35
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-69,75
19º eder Fredricson (Sue) Magic Bengtsson 4-71,55
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4-74,62
21º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 2 4-75,68
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-77,34
23º Duncan Inglis (Gbr) Sunkist 4-78,07
24º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 4-79,13
25º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4-79,88
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 4-80,74
27º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 4-81,21
28º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 4-81,33
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-81,82
30º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4-83,17
31º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 5-84,04
32º Marco Porro (Ita) Rebecca X 8-76,67
33º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 8-77,35
34º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 8-78,77
35º Jonella Ligresti (Ita ) Imperium 8-79,44
36º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Jos De B'Neville 8-83,13
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 11-93,87
38º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 12-76,18
39º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 12-78,05
40º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 12-79,2
41º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo Des Bruyeres 12-82,5
42º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 13-84,51
43º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 13-84,69
44º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Moreau 23-110,06