Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/09/2005
CSNC Aranjuez , Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Lacoste Atoyca 0-ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 0-ET
  Alba Costalago Cyrano 0-ET
  Aida Lopez Carrion Nirvana del Norte 0-ET
  Jose Cru Tot De Vit 0-ET
  Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Paola 0-ET
  Ricardo Sáenz Gran Bazán 0-ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Coradino Eqd 0-ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai New Jumper 0-ET
  Gloria María Font López Mafalda II Del Tambre 0-ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 0-ET
  Carlos Lopez De Diego Avalon 0-ET
  Mario Orozco Frisson 0-ET
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Sugus 0-ET
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Kerry Gold 0-ET
  Carlota Bareno Pomarada De Sofelguera 0-ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Saladino 0-ET
18º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 4-ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Cariño Loco 4-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 4-ET
  Aline De Miras Idalgo Des Sables 4-ET
  Javier Bayod Jack Du Vau 4-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Deal C 4-ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa 4-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 4-ET
  Julia Alvarez Cayero Lemos 4-ET
  Virginia Reina Paulino Jason Des Laderies 4-ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Faro Landes 4-ET
29º Nicu Draganschi Eva De Gánex 4-104,51
30º Emilie Lacoste Opium 8-ET
  Jessica Longley Jalibrane De Soulac 8-ET
  Sara Valverde Nadoux 8-ET
33º Cristina Redondo Dancing Queen 12-ET
34º Luis Jorge Diaz Cabañas Talco E
  Sara Jiménez Montañés Sarandonga E
  Laura Castillo Bonheur E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cadete E
  Porfirio Díaz Irago des Martrettes E
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda E
  Antonio Villarta Lua E
  Eva Moreno Camino E
43º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Macol De Las Eras R
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Jorganes Gullliver D?Elle 0-62.53
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Bateau 0-64.20
Melanie Aragon Bismuth 0-64.34
Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 0-65.09
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente 0-65.45
José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 0-71.89
Armando Trapote Mariscal Upercut 0-75.35
Santiago Centenera Samper Harry Beau Chocolat 4-59.09
Fernando Peinado Poderoso VII 4-61.19
10º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 4-65.72
11º Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono 4-66.28
12º Mireia Querol Venus 4-68.78
13º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 4-71.61
14º Laura Coso Babey 4-72.28
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 4-73.93
16º José Rodríguez Marcos Dandy 4-74.07
17º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 4-75.03
18º Vicente Juzgado Kosire Du Pave 4-75.26
19º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 4-75.63
20º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Djerba Du Bucher 4-75.86
21º Fernando Basail Impromtue 4-76.94
22º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 4-77.98
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lombardy 4-79.60
24º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 4-79.87
25º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Chiron 4-83.89
26º Fernando Sagues Ibero 4-85.34
27º Mireia Querol Emir 8-61.19
28º José Rodríguez Marcos Zorro 8-64.37
29º Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 8-65.83
30º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 8-73.83
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Adonis Van Tenhaegen Doo 8-74.66
32º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley-2 8-83.21
33º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos General Couster 8-86.52
34º Javier Galán Shadow 11-98.92
35º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Gentle 12-80.96
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Greta Z 12-116.31
37º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Antonio 25-106.54
38º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Reflex E
  Maria Eugenia Postigo Don Paquito E
40º Alejandro Torres Aire Walyro Et R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Piropo 0/0-33,34
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Beltegues 0/0-33,47
José María Blanco Volendam 0/0-35,41
Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 0/1-37,96
Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 0/4-29,75
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 0/4-31,58
Marta Orozco Donna 0/4-32,54
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0/4-34,82
Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 0/4-35,04
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 0/4-35,31
11º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 0/5-36,61
12º Jaime Beca Licenciado 0/5-37,36
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mary-Conquete Bastide 0/5-39,43
14º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De Lénclos 0/6-40,01
15º Pedro Rey Recital 0/9-36,64
16º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 0/9-37,47
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Santos 0/9-38,57
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D?Urbay 0/12-49,72
19º Jesús Olmos Granito Dos C 0/13-55,03
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 4-49,6
21º Raúl Compte Pageno 4-52,89
22º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 4-53,73
23º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 4-55,17
24º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 4-59,58
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 8-34,99
26º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 8-48,68
27º Pedro Rey Panoja 8-49,63
28º Miguel Angel Sevillano Goldene 8-58,53
29º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 8-61,25
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Smurf 8-62,15
31º Santiago Zerolo Palladium C 10-73,63
32º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Atlantic 16-60,51
33º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Admiral 16-81,43
34º Angel Samaniego Berger 20-66,63
35º uis Cabrera Attilla 27-91'08
36º Angel Guerrero Pilatos E
  Elena Valero Gran Villais E
  Javier Izquierdo Qiqonq E
39º Santiago Centenera Samper Latín R
  Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres R
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Costalago Cyrano 0-ET
  Alexandra Gálvez Bam Sistems Temptation 0-ET
  Julia Alvarez Cayero Lemos 0-ET
  Ana Murias Guiotto De Ranville 0-ET
  Cristina Redondo Dancing Queen 0-ET
  Virginia Reina Jason Des Laderies 0-ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 0-ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa 0-ET
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda 0-ET
  Carlos De Leon Citania Lord Chichi 0-ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Yago 0-ET
  Ricardo Sáenz Gran Bazán 0-ET
  Aida Lopez Carrion Nirvana del Norte 0-ET
  Emilie Lacoste Atoyca 0-ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Cariño Loco 0-ET
  Porfirio Díaz Irago des Martrettes 0-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 0-ET
  Ana Palacios López Anais 0-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cadete 0-ET
  Ramón Tomás Bayo Manuela Iv 0-ET
  Gloria María Font López Mafalda II Del Tambre 0-ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Faro Landes 0-ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Saladino 0-ET
  Maria Eugenia Postigo Don Paquito 0-ET
25º Javier Bayod Jack Du Vau 3-99,09
26º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Sugus 4-ET
  Monica Del Cabo Rivendel 4-ET
  Jessica Longley Jalibrane De Soulac 4-ET
  Carlos Lopez De Diego Avalon 4-ET
  Emilie Lacoste Opium 4-ET
  Marta Romero Teum 4-ET
  Laura Castillo Bonheur 4-ET
  Antonio Marañon Alcazar Macol De Las Eras 4-ET
  Sara Valverde Nadoux 4-ET
  Arancha Martinez De Velasco Triana 4-ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Matilda Del Valle 4-ET
  Carlota Barreno Pomarada De Sofelguera 4-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 4-ET
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Kerry Gold 4-ET
40º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Olmo De Sorribas 8-ET
  Nicu Draganschi LadyU 8-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Deal C 8-ET
43º Jose Cru Tot De Vit 13-96,01
44º Jesús Felipe Tamame Baby Lord E
  Aline De Miras Idalgo Des Sables E
  Luis Jorge Diaz Cabañas Talco E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. Dos fases 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Jorganes Gullliver D?Elle 0/0-25,45
Santiago Centenera Samper Harry Beau Chocolat 0/0-25,67
Mireia Querol Emir 0/0-26,5
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/0-27,65
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0/0-27,77
Fernando Peinado Poderoso VII 0/0-28,43
Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 0/0-29,3
Vicente Juzgado Kosire Du Pave 0/0-30,1
José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 0/0-30,74
10º Emilie Labrousse Kenja 0/0-32,06
11º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 0/0-32,56
12º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Antonio 0/0-36,68
13º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Djerba Du Bucher 0/0-40,02
14º Marcos Rodríguez Zorro 0/4-38,24
15º Javier Izquierdo Qiqonq 0/4-38,91
16º Alexandra Gálvez Charlie Brown 0/8-38,85
17º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos General Couster 0/E
18º Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono 4-45,4
19º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Bateau 4-46,78
20º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 4-48,54
21º Mario Orozco Frisson 4-48,6
22º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 2 4-50,26
23º Marcos Rodríguez Dandy 4-51,07
24º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 4-51,12
25º Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente 4-51,25
26º Marta Palacios Naika 4-52,11
27º Mireia Querol Venus 4-52,18
28º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Adonis Van Tenhaegen Doorn 4-52,42
29º Jorge Moreno Pay De Ka 4-52,47
30º Marta Palacios Hippy 4-52,9
31º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lombardy 4-54,58
32º José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 4-58,09
33º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Chiron 4-59,47
34º Fernando Sagues Ibero 4-59,99
35º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 5-65,5
36º Melanie Aragon Bismuth 8-45,64
37º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 8-49,28
38º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 8-53,26
39º Angel Samaniego Berger 8-53,84
40º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Admiral 8-59,37
41º Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges 8-60,66
42º Laura Coso Babey 12-50,86
43º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 12-51,6
44º Javier Galán Shadow 12-62,43
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Greta Z 12-78,02
46º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Paola 14-71,43
47º Javier Junoy Sultán 14-72,05
48º Pablo Gonzalez Cano Gentle 16-55,82
49º Elena Valero Gran Villais 18-85,13
50º Nicu Draganschi Eva De Gánex E
  Alejandro Torres Aire Walyro Et E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Reflex E
  Angel Guerrero Pilatos E
  Fernando Moyano Vital Granda E
  Alejandra Entrecanales Navarrete el Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Rey Panoja 0-54,82
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 0-56,65
Santiago Centenera Samper Latín 0-57,02
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 0-58,09
Santiago Centenera Samper Piropo 0-58,27
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 0-58,65
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 0-59,57
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Santos 0-59,67
Juan Ignacio Artola Carat Z 0-61,8
10º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 0-61,97
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 0-62,6
12º Jorge Moreno Elton 0-65,77
13º Jesús Olmos Granito Dos C 0-66,11
14º José María Blanco Volendam 0-66,76
15º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 0-67,36
16º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 4-43,46
17º María Fanjul Suarez Filos 4-56,22
18º uis Cabrera Attilla 4-57,73
19º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 4-59,2
20º Pedro Rey Recital 4-59,33
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 4-59,52
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Beltegues 4-60,15
23º Raúl Compte Pageno 4-62,4
24º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 4-64,16
25º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De Lénclos 4-66,95
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Donna 4-67,19
27º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 4-67,49
28º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mary-Conquete Bastide 4-67,63
29º Miguel Angel Sevillano Goldene 4-70,61
30º Jaime Beca Licenciado 6-86,22
31º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 8-55,21
32º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8-60,53
33º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lougnatousa Smurf 8-69,4
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Upercut 8-76,19
35º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 16-94,98
36º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 25-97,97
37º Santiago Zerolo Palladium C E
  Fernando Basail Impromtue E
  Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Querol Emir 0-ET
  Monica Del Cabo Rivendel 0-ET
  Fernando Sagues Ibero 0-ET
  Aida Lopez Carrion Nirvana del Norte 0-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Cadete 0-ET
  Carlota Barreno Pomarada De Sofelguera 0-ET
  Ramón Tomás Bayo Manuela Iv 0-ET
  Ana Palacios López Anais 0-ET
  Gloria María Font López Mafalda II Del Tambre 0-ET
  Alba Costalago Cyrano 0-ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai New Jumper 0-ET
  Fernando De Aguinaga Condearanda 0-ET
  Pablo Calderon Poza Rivaldo 0-ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Corradino Eqd 0-ET
  Mireia Querol Venus 0-ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Blind Date 0-ET
  Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Kerry Gold 0-ET
  Ana Murias Guiotto De Ranville 0-ET
  Aline De Miras Idalgo Des Sables 0-ET
  Alejandro Torres Aire Walyro Et 0-ET
21º Nicu Draganschi LadyU 4-ET
  Sara Valverde Nadoux 4-ET
  Virginia Reina Jason Des Laderies 4-ET
  Emilie Lacoste Atoyca 4-ET
  Ana Esnarrizaga Cariño Loco 4-ET
  Gonzalo Ayllon T Is Wat 4-ET
  Cristina Redondo Dancing Queen 4-ET
  Carlos De Leon Citania Lord Chichi 4-ET
  Javier Bayod Jack Du Vau 4-ET
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Olmo De Sorribas 4-ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Deal C 4-ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Faro Landes 4-ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Saladino 4-ET
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Peinado Poderoso VII 0-49,69
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Toscani 0-50,51
Santiago Centenera Samper Harry Beau Chocolat 0-50,77
Lorena Jorganes Gullliver D?Elle 0-52,32
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0-53,64
Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Kim De Lénclos 0-54,82
Alejandra Camara Joep de Gánex 0-55,37
Marcos Rodríguez Zorro 0-55,94
Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Diferente 0-56,13
10º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Impala Des Pierres 0-57,09
11º Marta Palacios Naika 0-57,99
12º Jesús Vicente Ruiz De Eguilaz Idee Fixe II 0-58,92
13º Jorge Moreno Pay De Ka 0-60,86
14º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Grand National 0-61,29
15º Fernando Basail Impromtue 0-61,87
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lombardy 0-62,71
17º Antonio Marañon Alcazar Djerba Du Bucher 0-63,91
18º Mario Orozco Frisson 0-65,57
19º Carlos Gonzalez Villajos General Couster 0-67,57
20º Alexandra Gálvez Charlie Brown 4-53,57
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 4-56,32
22º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Adonis Van Tenhaegen Doorn 4-56,38
23º Julian Recio Monescillo Makala 4-57,7
24º Marta Palacios Hippy 4-62,36
25º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Fjord II 4-63,86
26º Javier Galán Shadow 4-66,25
27º Alexandra Gálvez Temptation 4-67,18
28º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Odessa 4-70,91
29º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Admiral 4-72,9
30º Alicia Cobos Fee du Luc 8-55,28
31º Macarena Santos Diaz De Lope-Diaz  Quickley 2 8-60,29
32º Marcos Rodríguez Dandy 8-60,48
33º Angel Samaniego Berger 8-62,52
34º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Chiron 8-66,51
35º Elena Valero Gran Villais 8-69,72
36º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 8-81,58
37º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Navarrete el Rasillo 8-94,18
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 10-87,72
39º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Paola 11-90,78
40º Vicente Juzgado Kosire Du Pave 12-62,35
41º Alberto Gálvez Dubai 12-63,3
42º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Antonio 12-76,21
43º Fernando Moyano Vital Granda 14-87,05
44º Javier Junoy Sultán 16-73,83
45º Ricardo Escudero Nelis 16-78,52
46º Nicu Draganschi Eva De Gánex E
  Claudia Blanco Suárez del Villar Hachette Du Bateau E
  Emilie Labrousse Kenja E
  Angel Guerrero Molina Pilatos E
  Javier Izquierdo Qiqonq E
  Miguel Angel Sevillano Goldene E
  Laura Coso Babey E
  Ramon Gonzalez Viedma Crono E
  Pablo Gonzalez Cano Reflex E
  Cristina Orozco Icare Saint Georges E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III-GP. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raúl 0/0-32,26
Santiago Centenera Samper Tabu 0/0-32,43
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Al-Pido 0/0-32,66
María Fanjul Suarez Filos 0/0-32,68
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Beltegues 0/0-33,43
Armando Trapote Mariscal Donna 0/0-35,32
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Mary-Conquete Bastide 0/0-38,26
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 0/E
Pedro Rey Panoja 4-74,37
10º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Retro Van De Kiezelweg 4-76,59
11º José María Blanco Volendam 4-79,19
12º Pedro Rey Recital 4-79,91
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Upercut 4-82,23
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Palladium C 4-89,68
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Icare D'orbec 4-92,41
16º Juan Ignacio Artola Carat Z 8-70,18
17º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 8-77,08
18º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Nikitha 8-78,86
19º Jesús Olmos Granito Dos C 8-79,5
20º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 8-79,67
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Lougnatousa Smurf 8-83,38
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Piropo 8-83,45
23º Raúl Compte Pageno 8-84,05
24º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Quismaster 8-95,76
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Inesse Des Coques 10-100,99
26º Lucía de Diego Juliana Flicka de Bellevue 12-77,92
27º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Citadelle de Sisse 16-79,04
28º Lorena Jorganes Kiero De Mara 16-95,49
29º Jorge Moreno Elton 17-97,76
30º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Santos 20-88,29
31º Jaime Beca Licenciado E
32º Luis Cabrera Attilla R