Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/09/2005
Pessoa J. C. (V) Sevilla, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Infantiles. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 0-55,06
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-59,98
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-61,03
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0-61,85
Rafael Sanz Fernández Enio des Moks 0-63,36
Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Ironie Du Cres 0-64,23
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-65,93
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 0-67,17
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-67,95
10º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0-69,03
11º Salvador García Diana Sabine 0-69,85
12º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 0-70,78
13º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 0-71,29
14º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-71,3
15º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-71,68
16º Inga Sancho Navarro Nodriza 0-71,95
17º Paola Sánchez García Limerick 77 0-73,58
18º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-77,35
19º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0-80,56
20º Maria Helena Beltran Favorita 1-82,29
21º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 1-82,36
22º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 4-59,27
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 4-66,07
24º Leila Swan Tenor 4-69,15
25º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 4-69,72
26º Kendal Norman Penny 4-69,92
27º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 4-70,19
28º Leila Swan Ilchester 4-78,85
29º Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 8-65,35
30º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys E
  Prueba Nº02. Cadetes. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Orts 0-64,03
Maria Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 0-66,76
Cristina Butí López Hatempo 0-67,03
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-67,38
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-67,74
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-68,99
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-70,04
Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 0-70,46
Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 0-73,62
10º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 0-74,64
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare?s Son 0-76,64
12º Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-77,17
13º Nicolás García Palacios Last Order 0-78,3
14º Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 0-79,4
15º Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 0-80,28
16º Maindy Kuper Luca 89 4-70,82
17º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4-72,43
18º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4-73,85
19º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee De L?Eure 4-75,26
20º Marta Mesa García Arthur Des Plants 4-78,08
21º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 4-82,49
22º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Zapata 7-96,99
23º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 8-74,49
24º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 8-81,31
  Prueba Nº03. Juveniles. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 0-67,03
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hannah La Ina 0-71,1
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-71,81
Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwal 0-72,47
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-72,94
Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady 0-73,49
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-75,65
Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 0-76,34
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-77,13
10º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 0-77,49
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-77,51
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0-79,91
13º Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 4-68,05
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 4-71,43
15º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 4-77,46
16º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos 4-77,81
17º Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 4-80,69
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 4-81,09
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4-84,95
20º Javier Bosch Cebrián Santana 5-86,72
21º Enrique Godoy Boraita Quando 8-75,35
22º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away 8-76,63
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 8-83,17
24º Laura Aguilar Diz Siggy Marine 11-96,86
25º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Edén de Cerán E
  Prueba Nº04. Infantiles. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-64,58
Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 0-65,27
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0-67,71
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-72,88
Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 0-73,47
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 0-74,74
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-74,98
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0-75,04
Salvador García Diana Sabine 0-75,43
10º Leila Swan Ilchester 0-75,63
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-76,75
12º Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-77,94
13º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0-79,64
14º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 0-81,61
15º María Helena Beltrán Risio Favorita 0-83,97
16º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 1-85,04
17º Leila Swan Tenor 4-65,45
18º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4-68,1
19º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Ironie Du Cres 4-70,88
20º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 4-71,92
21º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-74,15
22º Inga Sancho Navarro Nodriza 4-74,5
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 4-76,74
24º Kendal Norman Penny 4-82,13
25º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 5-85,8
26º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 10-88,39
27º Rafael Sanz Fernández Enio des Moks E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan E
  Paola Sánchez García Limerick 77 E
  Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio E
  Prueba Nº05. Cadetes. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-67,75
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-70,37
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-73,71
Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-74,27
Cristina Butí López Hatempo 0-74,28
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-74,96
Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 0-77,12
Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 1-84,19
María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Zapata 1-84,68
10º Maria Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 4-70,81
11º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4-72,07
12º Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 4-72,97
13º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 4-73,21
14º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee De L?Eure 4-73,49
15º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4-78,79
16º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 4-80,14
17º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 4-80,82
18º Nicolás García Palacios Last Order 4-82,28
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare?s Son 6-91,86
20º Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Orts 8-78,35
21º Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 8-83,15
22º Marta Mesa García Arthur Des Plants 14-88,23
23º Maindy Kuper Luca 89 20-70,07
24º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra E
  Prueba Nº06. Juveniles. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saul Rodriguez Garcia Edén de Cerán 0-62,49
Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 0-64,36
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 0-66,41
Enrique Godoy Boraita Quando 0-66,63
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 0-67,36
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hannah La Ina 0-67,37
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-67,5
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 0-68,07
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-69,2
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-69,54
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-69,79
12º Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 0-72,05
13º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 0-75,15
14º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 0-75,27
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 0-75,54
16º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 4-66,89
17º Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady 4-71,89
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4-73,43
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 4-81,49
20º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos 5-84,23
21º Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwal 6-87,14
22º Javier Bosch Cebrián Santana 6-87,43
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8-71,16
24º Laura Aguilar Diz Siggy Marine 8-74,49
25º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away E
  Prueba Nº07. Infantiles. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Still Do 0-58,12
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-59,52
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-65,49
Inga Sancho Navarro Nodriza 0-66,22
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-67,44
Maitane Rios Hernandez Jo De La Lande 0-67,88
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-68,96
Leila Swan Ilchester 0-72,03
María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-72,39
10º María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0-73,45
11º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlotta 0-73,88
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabou Du Lys 4-60,37
13º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Taunellie 4-64,85
14º Claudia Angulo-Duato De Rivera Ironie Du Cres 4-66,5
15º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Orfeo 4-69,57
16º Borja Bidon Daurella Yacarta 4-69,85
17º Paola Sánchez García Limerick 77 4-70,06
18º Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-70,07
19º Kendal Norman Penny 4-73,34
20º Maitane Rios Hernandez Dylan Des Mimosas 4-74,24
21º María Helena Beltrán Risio Favorita 4-76,41
22º Alvaro Pradas Freire Gralet 5-80,62
23º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 8-65,43
24º Leila Swan Tenor 8-65,94
25º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 8-66,08
26º Salvador García Diana Sabine 8-91,66
27º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 12-70,71
28º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan E
  Prueba Nº08. Cadetes. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Travesedo Basilea 0-62,86
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-65,77
Susana Godoy Boraita Oxbow 0-66,07
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-67,6
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeare?s Son 0-69,58
Enrique Fuentes Guerra Quebravento 0-71,37
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4-65,19
Maria Fuentes Guerra Oh My God 4-65,87
Santiago Taranto Mallen Genie De Brenne 4-66,97
10º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-68,94
11º Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 4-72,18
12º Candida Mariñas Soto Lancaster 4-74,05
13º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Zapata 4-74,6
14º Clara Pérez Villalón Olandra 8-65,88
15º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian 8-67,66
16º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 8-76,6
17º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 12-64,6
18º Marta Mesa García Arthur Des Plants 13-79,3
19º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 14-83,46
20º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Dundee De L?Eure 14-85,82
21º Maindy Kuper Luca 89 E
  Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Orts E
  Nicolás García Palacios Last Order E
  Cristina Butí López Hatempo E
  Prueba Nº09. Juveniles. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fragance de Aristos 0-77,64
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-77,77
Harry Peralta Ramirez Siniwal 0-78,46
Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 0-78,59
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-79,44
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Hannah La Ina 0-79,65
Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 0-79,85
Enrique Godoy Boraita Quando 0-80,2
María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 0-80,92
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-84,12
11º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Loutiano 0-84,71
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-87,13
13º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 0-89,87
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0-90,27
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Picasso 4-75,57
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón L'Mero 4-79,52
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Haley de Molene 4-81,06
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4-83,25
19º Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady 8-79,81
20º Laura Aguilar Diz Siggy Marine 8-82,84
21º Javier Bosch Cebrián Santana 9-97,6
22º Saul Rodriguez Garcia Edén de Cerán 9-97,69
23º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos 12-92,32
24º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away 16-90,97
25º Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 20-86,17