Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/09/2005
CSI*** Vilamoura , Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 m. 6/7 a. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lamira Couer 3K 0-56,53
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Gama Alondra 0-57,56
Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0-58,76
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0-59,86
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Seta 0-62,37
Michel Robert (Fra) Kerball 0-64,1
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0-66,98
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Gowla Go n Go 0-67,75
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Viktoria van de Abeelhoeve 0-69,31
10º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Kissbelle du Moulin 0-71,61
11º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-72,78
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kaid Du Ry 2-78,87
13º Claire MacCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 2-80,28
14º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Rodiamond 4-58,89
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 4-61,51
16º Martim Portela (Por) Karnica de Safray 4-61,51
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 4-62,85
18º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 4-63,52
19º Greg Simpson (Aus) Vonka A 4-66,82
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Krak du Chateau 4-67,08
21º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Klerjon de Palluel 4-67,93
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ramirez Ii 4-69,11
23º Norbert Ell (Por ) Lulú 4-69,27
24º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco De Chevremont 4-71,94
25º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Kasbora d'Hatten 5-74,02
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Gelland 8-60,1
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 8-63
28º Natalie Dumartin (Fra) Rochus 8-63,17
29º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Savana do Cabo 8-64,32
30º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Home Boy 8-64,97
31º Norbert Ell (Por ) Caretina 8-67,37
32º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Koala d'Ivraie 8-68,23
33º Marco Faria (Por) Fanifi 8-69,15
34º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Chestnut 9-74,51
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 10-79,84
36º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Moulin Rouge 12-71,55
37º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 12-86,05
38º Bernardo Moura (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 20-72,37
39º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) La Cienega 20-72,97
  Prueba Nº02. 1,30 m. V/M 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Oberon 67,25
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 68,27
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 68,59
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 68,66
Miguel Santana (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 68,93
Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 70,45
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Vilamoura Revelry 74,02
Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Ste Hermelle 74,15
Duarte Alegrete (Por) Senor Blues 75,33
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 76,08
11º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 78,11
12º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 78,12
13º Edward Doyle (Irl ) Cor d'Alme Z 79,06
14º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Milion 79,29
15º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 79,93
16º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 81,87
17º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Naby Om 84,08
18º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 84,53
19º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Joke de Puits 86,11
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui ) Hermes Rouge 86,94
21º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 87,64
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 87,93
23º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 89,3
24º Inés Jervell (Por) Lancelot XIV 89,54
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 89,58
26º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Hippocosme 90,54
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 91,08
28º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 91,58
29º Pascal Levy (Esp) Jules du Parc 91,71
30º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Igny 92,08
31º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 92,81
32º Heiltje Laubscher (Rsa) Jetardent do Falcao 93,32
33º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 93,98
34º Marco Faria (Por) Gavote De Jupeau 95,4
35º Rui Prata (Por) Puccini 95,43
36º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 95,65
37º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 96,03
38º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 96,87
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 98,2
40º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 98,47
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noir 99,45
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Hanna la Ina 99,55
43º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 101,68
44º Claire MacCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 103,15
45º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 104,69
46º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 104,73
47º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 105,75
48º Blanche Dubois (Esp) CEO 105,95
49º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziskus 7 106,48
50º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 106,63
51º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 106,81
52º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 107,59
53º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 108,06
54º Iñigo Verdugo (Esp) Largo 111,3
55º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 112,76
56º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Utopia 37 117,59
57º Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 119,39
58º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 125,12
59º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Korib E
  Norbert Ell (Por ) Golden Star 22 E
  Jeremy Bottau (Fra) Gangster E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 E
  Bernadette Brune (Ale) Ravel E
  Gonçalo Teixeira (Por) Recife E
  Greg Simpson (Aus) Terz van Koekenhuyze E
  Prueba Nº03. 1,40 m. AM5 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Clover Brigade 0/0-39,68
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-39,93
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Calmero Orion 0/0-40,19
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0-40,3
Steve Guerdat (Sui ) Isovlas Jus de Fontaines 0/0-41,51
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/0-47,9
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Dynamic 0/4-44,09
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/8-39,91
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 1-85,99
10º Martim Portela (Por) Elisco de Gamet 4-74,79
11º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 4-75,56
12º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 4-76
13º Johnny Mendes (Por) On the Moors 4-76,21
14º Edward Doyle (Irl ) Effective 4-77,96
15º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 4-78,38
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 4-79,14
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) VDL Groep Roofs 4-79,6
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 4-80,12
19º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Casita 4-81,21
20º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 4-82,37
21º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 6-88,3
22º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galapin du Biolay 7-92,76
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 8-72,94
24º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 8-73,05
25º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 8-75,66
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 8-76,57
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 8-77,45
28º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 8-77,51
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Ushar 8-78,61
30º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 8-78,65
31º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 8-81,87
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 9-83,69
33º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Pubertha 12-77,87
34º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 12-78,77
35º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 12-96,27
36º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 13-83,28
37º Francisco Nobre (Por) Cosmos 13-99,97
38º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 16-74,23
39º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 16-75,13
40º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 16-96,31
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 16-112,87
42º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Fandzi de St Paul R
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus R
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Nino de Balia E
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z E
  Cesar Abreu (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere E
  Prueba Nº04. Parejas. V/M 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 77,07
  Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 77,07
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Primata 80,25
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 80,25
Pascal Levy (Esp) Kaline De Rampan 86,67
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 86,67
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 97,62
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Glycine d'Ideale 97,62
Cesar Abreu (Por) Symfonie 101,29
  Norbert Ell (Por ) Lissabon 101,29
Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencers Dual 103,45
  Duarte Alegrete (Por) Romeu Da Serra 103,45
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 139,82
  Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 139,82
Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Livera 2 178,16
  Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 178,16
Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord E
  Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria OM E
  Edward Doyle (Irl ) Team Harmony Pamela E
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star E
  Natalie Berthier (Fra) Gowing la Gravelle II E
  Bertrand Franquet (Fra) Gamin du Fraigneau E
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orfeo E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Igor de Lesme E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul E
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or E
  Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella E
  Bernardo Mathias (Por) O2 E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Conan 18 E
  Francisco Nobre (Por) Quidam vd Somme E
  Johnny Mendes (Por) Good Bye Farewell E
  Heiltje Laubscher (Rsa) Duke E
  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 años. Dos recorridos 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Kerball 0/0-30,78
Martim Portela (Por) Karnica de Safray 0/0-31,01
Michel Robert (Fra) Koro d'Or 0/0-31,12
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0/0-31,13
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Rodiamond 0/0-31,94
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Gowla Go n Go 0/0-35,71
Norbert Ell (Por ) Lulú 0/0-36,1
Norbert Ell (Por ) Caretina 0/0-36,91
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Home Boy 0/0-38,97
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Krak du Chateau 1/0-29,88
11º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Klerjon de Palluel 1/0-39,24
12º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Moulin Rouge 0/1-41,9
13º Natalia Golding (Esp) Baileys 0/1-41,93
14º Bernardo Moura (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 1/2-44,94
15º Pascal Levy (Esp) Lutin de Gelland 0/4-31,05
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffier 0/4-32,98
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lamira Couer 3K 0/4-33,28
18º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0/4-33,43
19º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Koubilai Du Poncel 0/4-35,83
20º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Savana do Cabo 0/4-37,54
21º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Sidney De Winghe Z 0/4-39,01
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco De Chevremont 0/5-40,25
23º Greg Simpson (Aus) Vigaro Z 1/5-41,78
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kirios De Semilly 1/6-46,58
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kaid Du Ry 4/3-48,34
26º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Seta 0/8-34,45
27º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) La Cienega 0/8-36,52
28º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0/8-37,32
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Viktoria van de Abeelhoeve 5/3-51,31
30º Marco Faria (Por) Fanifi 4/5-40,12
31º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ramirez Ii 0/9-40,38
32º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Koala d'Ivraie 8/1-43,05
33º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Chestnut 9/1-41,47
34º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/13-59,18
35º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Kasbora d'Hatten 8/6-45,24
  Prueba Nº06. 1,35 m. A2 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 0-57,53
Edward Doyle (Irl ) Cor d'Alme Z 0-62,18
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 0-60,85
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Pubertha 0-57,54
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0-58,71
Johnny Mendes (Por) Good Bye Farewell 0-56,48
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 0-59,66
Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 0-63
Pascal Levy (Esp) Kaline De Rampan 0-61
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 0-65,81
11º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0-59,49
12º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 0-60,1
13º Natalie Berthier (Fra) Gowing la Gravelle II 0-53,9
14º Natalia Golding (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 0-59
15º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting 0-57,09
16º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul 0-58,64
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Sócrates 0-64,75
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Glycine d'Ideale 0-59,47
19º Greg Simpson (Aus) Vonka A 0-61,71
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 0-62,22
21º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 0-60,59
22º Marco Faria (Por) Gavote De Jupeau 0-61,47
23º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Classic Crown 0-64,28
24º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 1-66,79
25º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 3-77,03
26º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 4-55,89
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 4-57,11
28º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 4-58,41
29º Michel Robert (Fra) Clayton 4-59,4
30º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-60,44
31º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 4-60,46
32º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 4-60,71
33º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Korib 4-61,3
34º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 4-61,42
35º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R 4-62,15
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 4-62,53
37º Bernardo Mathias (Por) O2 4-63,52
38º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 4-63,67
39º Cesar Abreu (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere 5-66,27
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orfeo 8-60,3
41º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Largo 8-60,87
42º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Jeriane 8-61,24
43º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Hanna la Ina 8-62,44
44º Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Livera 2 9-68,06
45º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 9-69,81
46º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 10-89,93
47º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 11-74,99
48º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Romeu Da Serra 12-60,21
49º Gonçalo Teixeira (Por) Recife 12-61,54
50º Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 12-62,86
51º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 15-74,32
52º Jaime Álvarez (Esp) Spencers Dual 16-78,78
53º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Ravel 16-96,92
54º Norbert Ell (Por ) Golden Star 22 17-66,07
55º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Impression Deg 20-78,6
56º Jeremy Bottau (Fra) Gangster 25-83,9
  Prueba Nº07. 1,40 m. AM5 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0/0-41,99
Steve Guerdat (Sui ) Hermes Rouge 0/0-42,72
Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 0/0-45,18
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 0/0-46
Michel Blaton (Bel) Titane 0/0-48,99
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Undercover Agent 0/4-41,6
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Rouen 0/4-47,33
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 0/4-49,62
Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/4-51,72
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 0/4-52,12
11º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 0/10-60,24
12º Rui Prata (Por) Puccini 0/12-58,11
13º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 1-93,02
14º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 2-97,67
15º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Senor Blues 4-84,61
16º Martim Portela (Por) Elisco de Gamet 4-84,84
17º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Milion 4-86,75
18º Norbert Ell (Por ) Lissabon 4-87,06
19º Edward Doyle (Irl ) Team Harmony Pamela 4-90,33
20º Peter Charles (Gbr) Pall Mall 4-91,07
21º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 4-91,92
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 4-92,27
23º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziskus 7 5-93,83
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Ushar 5-93,9
25º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 5-94,56
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) True Illusion 5-96,27
27º Miguel Santana (Por) Gazelle De Lavigne 8-85,91
28º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Hippocosme 8-87,67
29º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 8-87,71
30º Johnny Mendes (Por) On the Moors 8-88,89
31º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 8-90,75
32º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 8-91,96
33º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Bien Elu 8-92,85
34º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Nino de Balia 9-94,19
35º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 11-101,19
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 12-89,61
37º Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun 12-90,17
38º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Ste Hermelle 12-90,56
39º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 12-90,61
40º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 12-91,39
41º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 14-100,9
42º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria OM 14-113,03
43º Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Joke de Puits 16-86,92
44º Joao Mota (Por) Impec De Subrevil 17-94,17
45º Heiltje Laubscher (Rsa) Jetardent do Falcao 25-93,68
46º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 25-111,07
47º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 25-112,23
48º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina R
  Francisco Nobre (Por) Quidam vd Somme E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Igny R
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noir E
  Prueba Nº08. Seis Barras 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0/0/0/0
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Conan 18 0/0/0/0/0
Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Fandzi de St Paul 0/0/0/0/R
Peter Charles (Gbr) Rock Star 0/0/0/4
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 0/0/0/4
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Vilamoura Revelry 0/0/0/8
  Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Calmero Orion 0/0/0/8
Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine 0/0/0/R
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Ramirez Ii 0/0/4
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 0/0/4
10º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Naby Om 0/4
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 0/4
  Blanche Dubois (Esp) CEO 0/4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/4
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Oberon 0/4
15º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Utopia 37 4
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Mentor De Smet 4
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky vh Reehof E
  Bertrand Franquet (Fra) Gamin du Fraigneau 4
  Cesar Abreu (Por) Symfonie 4
  Prueba Nº09. 1,35 m. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Primata 0-57,26
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-61,71
Johnny Mendes (Por) Good Bye Farewell 0-62,45
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urban 0-65,46
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vitesse Greenfield 0-66,51
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Bien Elu 0-68,15
Catherine Mc Afee ( Esp ) Joke de Puits 0-68,17
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 0-68,44
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Jeriane 0-70,74
10º Francisco Moura (Por) Prestige de Triheree 0-75,22
11º Natalia Golding (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 1-78,01
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Kaid Du Ry 2-83,01
13º Jaime Álvarez (Esp) Spencers Dual 2-83,68
14º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Anjana 2-84,18
15º Bernardo Moura (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 3-87,01
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Classic Crown 3-88,24
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) In Chala D'en Haut 4-57,16
18º Jean Marc (Fra) Attila 4-58,88
19º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 4-62,5
20º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Romeu Da Serra 4-65,15
21º Edward Doyle (Irl ) Team Harmony Pamela 4-65,75
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Nahina 4-65,91
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 4-70,66
24º Norbert Ell (Por ) Golden Star 22 4-71,94
25º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 4-72,11
26º Cesar Abreu (Por) Savane 4-75,96
27º Rui Prata (Por) Puccini 4-76,03
28º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 5-78,53
29º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 5-78,62
30º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 5-79,68
31º Greg Simpson (Aus) Vigaro Z 6-83,64
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui ) Issis du Marais 7-102,98
33º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Urano III 8-62,64
34º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Glycine d'Ideale 8-67,29
35º Catherine Halleux ( Bel ) Lady Lord 8-69,25
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-72,2
37º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orfeo 8-73,17
38º Michel Robert (Fra) Clayton 8-75,24
39º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 8-76,45
40º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Ippsau 8-77,75
41º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Korib 8-77,92
42º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Rivale d'Or 10-84,98
43º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Largo 12-74,95
44º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 12-76,28
45º Bernardo Mathias (Por) O2 12-76,31
46º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Catapult III 12-90,12
47º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 13-81,97
48º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Pubertha 14-84,29
49º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Farceur du Haul 14-84,93
50º Claire MacCarthy (Gbr) Roletta 14-98,57
51º Natalie Berthier (Fra) Gowing la Gravelle II 15-88,92
52º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 16-75,02
53º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Charlotta 17-80,28
54º Bertrand Franquet (Fra) Gamin du Fraigneau 18-82,21
55º Gonçalo Teixeira (Por) Recife 23-103,16
56º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Tricky vh Reehof E
  Jeremy Bottau (Fra) Gangster E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Loiting E
  Blanche Dubois (Esp) CEO E
  Dominique Mascella (Fra) Impression Deg E
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf E
  Heiltje Laubscher (Rsa) Duke E
  Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future E
  Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Golden Gun E
  Prueba Nº10. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 65-49,22
Pascal Levy (Esp) Kaline De Rampan 65-52,68
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 65-54,7
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 65-54,75
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 65-56,49
Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 65-56,78
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Averner 65-63,84
Hugo Aramis (Por) Kabili 65-66,33
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Utopia 37 63-58,98
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Hanna la Ina 63-63,15
11º Duarte Alegrete (Por) Senor Blues 62-54,23
12º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 60-76,48
13º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Jipey Dark 59-59,29
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 58-56,03
15º Heiltje Laubscher (Rsa) Jetardent do Falcao 58-64,57
16º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 58-68,53
17º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 57-57,4
18º Cesar Abreu (Por) Symfonie 56-59,69
19º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Ste Hermelle 56-59,84
20º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Acaletta E 56-90,63
21º Marco Faria (Por) Gavote De Jupeau 55-68,71
22º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 55-75,64
23º Francisco Nobre (Por) Quidam vd Somme 54-70,77
24º Norbert Ell (Por ) Lissabon 53-65,27
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jerminal En Noir 53-79,63
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Oberon 52-62,95
27º Ana Elías da Costa (Por) Calvin II 43-70,43
28º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 25-50,85
29º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo du Cerisier 25-56,6
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Golden Grannus 25-64,92
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Franziskus 7 25-65,9
32º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 24-67,38
33º Inés Jervell (Por) Lancelot XIV E
34º Bedal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Livera 2 E
35º Blanche Dubois (Esp) Jules du Parc R
36º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant R
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0-47,87
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Agamemnon 43 0/4-46,84
Edward Doyle (Irl ) Effective 4/0-51,23
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Olympic Z 0/4-57,43
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4/4-46,82
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus ) Roofs 4/4-48,55
Michel Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4/4-49,59
Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 4/8-45,14
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Clover Brigade 4/8-53,97
10º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galapin du Biolay 4/12-46,75
11º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Haut De Val 0/E
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui ) Jus de Fontaines 4-86,15
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Johnny Jumper 4-86,18
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ideal Du Saulcy 8-79,53
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 8-80,1
16º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Casita 8-82,27
17º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 8-83,68
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 8-84,41
19º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 12-82,26
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 12-82,73
21º Martim Portela (Por) Elisco de Gamet 12-83,02
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Jusqu'ou Perou 12-85,94
23º Dominique Mascella (Fra) Hockey Bleus D'Amaury 12-89,19
24º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 16-75,85
25º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Javelot Du Loup 16-77,89
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 16-84,46
27º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Odin A 16-84,58
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por ) Ushar 16-85,67
29º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 16-87,46
30º Hugo Aramis (Por) Janicotte du Hamel 20-80,78
31º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 20-86,6
32º Johnny Mendes (Por) On the Moors 24-84,3
33º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 28-84,7
34º Francisco Moura (Por) Hurrycaine E
  Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II E
  Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors R
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron E
  Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Calmero Orion R
  Francisco Nobre (Por) Cosmos R
  Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Fandzi de St Paul R
  Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Nino de Balia R
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Vilamoura Revelry R