Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2005
CSNC Barcelona , Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tito Elías Sampras 0-56,04
Sabine Ourliac Nebraska De La Rocq 0-58,09
Clement Dub Kamel La Goula 0-59,09
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bonheur 0-63,75
Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose 0-63,76
Rouselle Jerome Vincent Van Het Wintersho 0-64,11
José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-64,57
Alaric Pochet Menphis Gesmaray 0-64,89
Gador Muntaner Zambo 0-64,91
10º Jun Kawaguchi Leo Des Neiges 0-64,99
11º Harold Boisset Catherine de Kra 0-65,17
12º Gemma Badesa Loisa G 0-65,29
13º Jorge Campins Thyson 0-65,81
14º Silvia Van De Valle Bridge Town Clover 0-66,04
15º Joan Vilaró Moka 0-66,93
16º Carla Möller Keriosa 0-69,93
17º Vincent Laurent Índigo 0-73,19
18º Harold Boisset Keo Ii 0-76,83
19º Benoit Gleizes Fidji 0-79,06
20º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace du Samson 0-79,13
21º Jerome Maurel Lolli Pop 0-81,34
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 0-90,55
23º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-60,2
24º Hervé Duhaut Kalif 4-62,11
25º Jutta Walter Nikito 4-62,74
26º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 4-64,18
27º Alaric Pochet Ingenu Des Mares 4-65,88
28º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-67,37
29º José Luis Pons Pardon 4-69,76
30º Tarik Radouani Hellen Des Dunes 4-69,93
31º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-70,15
32º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 4-71,85
33º Mandred Meixner Landgraaf BD 4-72,01
34º Betty Monaco Sandaru 4-72,1
35º Sophie Vescovi Cendeir 4-75,06
36º Marina Martínez Orient 4-79,8
37º Marie Fraisse Love Me Chancelot 8-69,53
38º Martí Sala Bayes Igidio 8-75,5
39º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 8-78,45
40º Estelle Rousselle Santino R 12-70,22
41º Martí Sala Bayes Bella Dona 12-72,79
42º Alaric Pochet Milano Vila Rose 12-76,11
43º María José Fontana Croix 12-107,27
44º Eugenio Corell Millar 15-105,63
45º Sofía López Mendel E
  Barara Barbu-Poulard Honorine Du Bourg E
  José Luis Pons Alexis E
  Daniel García Giró Arlett Z E
  Ronald Garcia Quito De Rocktallade E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-67,51
Clement Dub Jesus De La Comune 0-67,89
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 0-68,76
Anais Doat Pinto Da Costa Kasumai St Denis 0-68,79
José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 0-71,08
Gabriela Comella Intermede 0-71,45
Hervé Duhaut Le Drillon des Sauzais 0-72,12
Cristophe Vifquain Lina Rouge 0-72,66
Manfred Meixner Cilot 0-73,3
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-75,51
11º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wina F 0-76,56
12º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 0-78,46
13º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 0-79,91
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 1-87,04
15º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 2-88,7
16º Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 2-88,97
17º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 2-89,28
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril 2-89,39
19º Daniel García Giró Rembrandt 3-92,36
20º Rouselle Jerome Jurane des Marions 4-61,43
21º Jerome Rousselle Prisnette Du Biolny 4-64,96
22º Jerome Maurel Gamine 4-67,37
23º Marta De Camps Oraldo 4-72,14
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 4-73,15
25º Hervé Duhaut Logo De Jerdi 4-73,33
26º Isabel Notario Gringo 4-77,66
27º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 4-81,89
28º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 4-82,98
29º Sonia Garci Geisha D'ambre 5-85,59
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 5-86,75
31º Clement Dub Inca De Semilly 5-87,17
32º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Raket'l 6-89,15
33º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Jonquille 6-91,88
34º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Hermes De La Horse 7-95,01
35º Anais Del Volgo Il Est Beau 8-67,36
36º Henri Montastruc Fandango Du Roc 8-71,33
37º Bruno Lopez Opa 8-73,2
38º Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 8-74,26
39º Daniel García Giró Cai Z 9-103,89
40º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 10-90,21
41º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 10-91,27
42º Benoit Gleizes Corlanda 12-73,28
43º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 12-83,38
44º Barbara Simón Caimbo da Capella 15-109,05
45º Iona Arranz Primo 16-96,73
46º Anne Rapinat Alliance 18-106,84
47º Henri Montastruc Mage Mail 19-95,67
48º María Chiner Patrick 24-99,15
49º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex E
  Olivia Cohen Chenapan Du Verger E
  Sophie Vescovi Mogambo E
  Santiago Do-Cal Cyrano de Chirry E
54º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ramino 0(FP)-74,34
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0-73,09
Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0-75,32
Vincent Vilhet Jaligator Des Bois 0-76,2
Max Bonomi Monsanta 0-76,5
Clement Dub Jivago De Semilly 0-79,14
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 0-81,17
Erika Abal Pay-Back 0-81,69
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Kalina 0-83,18
Clement Dub Jackpot De Semilly 0-86,37
10º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0-88,84
11º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 3-103,25
12º Jerome Maurel Kalif Gesmaray 4-69,77
13º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Prometeus 4-73,32
14º Borja Ballester Duo De La Lande 4-78,34
15º Isabel Notario Fou Fu Roi IV 4-78,57
16º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 4-79,74
17º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 4-80,54
18º Julia Puig Cabane Racing 4-81,52
19º Rouselle Jerome Calando Z 4-81,68
20º Estrat Mateu Lancelot 4-92,09
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 5-96,18
22º Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 8-80,31
23º Eduardo De Aysa Just Do It 8-81,59
24º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 8-83,14
25º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 8-84,23
26º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genni 12-85,6
27º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 12-125,51
28º Mario Rotllant Swiss Love 13-98,58
29º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 16-86,5
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carracci II 16-125,2
31º Eduardo De Aysa Honey IV E
  Claudia Piñana Quisquilla R
  Prueba Nº04. 0,80m. Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgane Puech Ille de la Hague 0
  Maryll Vignal Norfba De Quettehou 0
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam 0
Ronald Garcia Lord Des Bois 4
Victor Ouriac Yam 8
  Prueba Nº05. 1,00m. Promoción. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0-53,45
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-57,48
Paola Fernández Joyeux 0-58,51
Jun Kawaguchi Norfba De Quettehou 0-64,72
Ines Puig Fanny 0-67,67
Andrea Docal Camarada 0-69,39
Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 0-71,66
Herve Chelle Newton De La See 0-74,88
Jordi Serda Gunny 0-76,94
10º Martí Sala Bayes Jumping Jack Flash 0-77,33
11º Rosa Bonavia Idefix 4-63,74
12º Harold Boisset Lilas Du Houley 4-68,52
13º Xavier Morente Fittipaldi 4-70,16
14º Jun Kawaguchi Nakatsou 8-70,74
15º Jerome Rousselle My Girl Du Biolay 8-74,75
16º Francisco Carrión Vendl E
  Elsa Flores Sirley E
  Prueba Nº06. 0,80m. Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronald Garcia Lord Des Bois 0
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam 0
Victor Ouriac Yam 4
Morgane Puech Ile De La Hague 8
  Prueba Nº07. 1,00m. Promoción. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 0-57,8
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-59,38
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-60,06
Ines Puig Fanny 0-60,82
Xavier Morente Fittipaldi 0-63,45
Rosa Bonavia Idefix 0-64,45
Fiona Font Holiday 0-69,72
Francisco Carrión Vendl 0-74,6
Jun Kawaguchi Nakatsou 4-69,5
10º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 4-85,59
11º Barbara Barbu-Poulard Honorine Du Bourg 8-70,48
12º Maryll Vignal Norfba De Quettehou 8-72,99
13º Herve Chelle Newton De La See 12-73,37
14º Berta Pujol Cendeir 12-77,38
15º Daniel García Giró Arlett Z E
  José Luis Pons Alexis E
  Pierre Hallez My Girl Du Biolay E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Icar E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sabine Ourliac Nebraska De La Rocq 0-56,14
Silvia Van De Valle Bridge Town Clover 0-57,43
Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 0-59,52
Javier Tío Logo De Jerdi 0-59,9
Martí Sala Bayes Bella Dona 0-62,28
Laura Sagnes Catherine de Kra 0-62,29
Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose 0-64,9
José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-65,36
Francisco Mañoso Mendel 0-68,07
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 0-70,64
11º José Luis Pons Pardon 0-70,7
12º Jutta Walter Nikito 0-70,72
13º Clotilde Garbay Ingenu Des Mares 0-71,06
14º Carla Möller Keriosa 0-71,42
15º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bonheur 0-73,75
16º Betty Monaco Sandaru 0-74,9
17º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 0-76,25
18º Raquel Gatell Kalif 0-79,77
19º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace du Samson 0-83,21
20º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 2-99,97
21º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 4-56,01
22º Jun Kawaguchi Klega De Fondelin 4-63,5
23º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 4-65,6
24º Tito Elías Sampras 4-66,53
25º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-67,74
26º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-68,77
27º Alaric Pochet Menphis Gesmaray 4-68,86
28º Jorge Campins Thyson 4-68,91
29º Joan Vilaró Moka 4-69,15
30º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 4-69,75
31º Marie Fraisse Love Me Chancelot 4-69,82
32º Amelie Mayer Goldika 4-72,4
33º Martí Sala Bayes Jumping Jack Flash 4-75,09
34º Sophie Vescovi Mogambo 4-75,55
35º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Acrobat Du Bois 4-75,98
36º Eugenio Corell Millar 4-82,68
37º Gador Muntaner Zambo 4-82,83
38º Jerome Maurel Lolli Pop 4-86,82
39º Marc Miguel Han 7-100,26
40º Gemma Badesa Loisa G 8-63,34
41º Martí Sala Bayes Igidio 8-78,8
42º Luis Corell Louisiana 8-84,42
43º Estelle Rousselle Santino R 8-88,45
44º Celine Iovino Lilas Du Houley 12-71,72
45º Alaric Pochet Milano Vila Rose 12-77,2
46º Ronald Garcia Quito De Rocktallade 12-78,46
47º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 16-73,88
48º Andrea Docal Camarada 22-96,99
49º Alexandre Durand Vincent Van Het Wintersho E
  Jordi Serda Gunny E
  María José Fontana Croix E
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manón Elioau Jurane des Marions 0/0-23,99
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0/0-24,3
Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0/0-25,02
Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0/0-25,37
Clement Dub Inca De Semilly 0/0-26,27
Alejandra San Román Norina 0/0-26,65
Anais Doat Kasumai St Denis 0/0-26,9
Manfred Meixner Landgraaf BD 0/0-28,19
Henri Montastruc Fandango Du Roc 0/0-28,41
10º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 0/0-28,49
11º Manfred Meixner Cilot 0/0-28,68
12º Anais Del Volgo Il Est Beau 0/0-29,59
13º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Hermes De La Horse 0/0-31,47
14º Santiago Docal Cyrano de Chirry 0/4-24,56
15º Harold Boisset Keo Ii 0/4-25,48
16º Clement Dub Jesus De La Comune 0/4-26,43
17º Cristophe Vifquain Lina Rouge 0/4-27,57
18º Jun Kawaguchi Leo Des Neiges 0/4-27,63
19º Isabel Notario Gringo 0/4-30,06
20º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 0/4-34,18
21º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Gallop De La Pierre 0/8-25,95
22º Raquel Gatell Isaias 0/8-48,81
23º Barbara Simón Caimbo da Capella 1
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Jonquille 1
  Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 1
  Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 1
  Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 1
28º Vincent Laurent Índigo 4
  Elodie Gassier Gamine 4
  Iona Arranz Primo 4
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 4
  Gabriela Comella Intermede 4
  José De Grau Splender 4
  María Chiner Patrick 4
  Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 4
36º Jean Marie Jeley Kamelia 5
  Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 5
  Henri Montastruc Mage Mail 5
  Bruno Lopez Opa 5
40º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 6
41º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 7
42º Eugenio Corell Presley 8
43º Anne Rapinat Alliance 9
44º Benoit Gleizes Corlanda 11
45º Sonia Garci Geisha D'ambre 12
  Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 12
  Tarik Radouani Hellen Des Dunes 12
48º Benoit Gleizes Fidji 15
49º Daniel García Giró Cai Z 16
50º Olivia Cohen Chenapan Du Verger E
  José Miguel Rosillo Naranta E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. 2 fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Bonomi Monsanta 0/0-27,59
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0/0-29,86
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0-29,89
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 0/0-30,18
Vincent Vilhet Jaligator Des Bois 0/0-31,08
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 0/0-32,18
Tony Subirana Purple Rain 0/0-32,26
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril 0/0-33,42
Eugenio Corell Obelo 0/1-38,35
10º Jerome Maurel Kalif Gesmaray 0/4-29,57
11º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Kalina 0/4-30,02
12º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/4-30,34
13º Erika Abal Pay Back 0/4-31,1
14º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 0/4-31,61
15º Clement Dub Jackpot De Semilly 0/4-33,67
16º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 0/5-37,29
17º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0/16-51,18
18º Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0/E
19º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4
  Guillermo Sala Kysangara 4
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 4
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Prometeus 4
  Isabel Notario Fou du Roi IV 4
  Erika Abal Ran Corrado 4
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Wina F 4
  Daniel García Giró Rembrandt 4
  Clement Dub Jivago De Semilly 4
  Mario Rotllant Swiss Love 4
  Julien Ferrini Iliade Des Monts 4
31º Marta De Camps Oraldo 8
  Estrat Mateu Lancelot 8
  Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vulkan 8
34º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 9
35º Eduardo De Aysa Just Do It 10
36º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genni 12
37º Jerome Rousselle Prisnette Du Biolny 13
38º Manon Eliaou Calando Z 16
39º Raquel Guindulain Centauro 20
40º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Raket'l 21
41º Borja Ballester Duo De La Lande E
  Julia Puig Cabane Racing E
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera E
  Eduardo De Aysa Honey IV E
  Prueba Nº11. 0,80m. Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manfred Meixner Cash-Flow 2 0
  Ronald Garcia Lord Des Bois 0
Morgane Puech Ile De La Hague 4
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam 4
Victor Ouriac Yam 8
  Prueba Nº12. Promoción. 1,00m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 0-51,07
Xavier Morente Fittipaldi 0-53,7
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-56,69
Ines Puig Fanny 0-57,11
Barbara Barbu-Poulard Honorine Du Bourg 0-67,71
Maryll Vignal Norfba De Quettehou 0-71,73
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4-54,96
Rosa Bonavia Idefix 4-56,45
Blanca Gil Olivé Icar 4-70,73
10º Herve Chelle Newton De La See 4-73,99
11º Pierre Hallez My Girl Du Biolay 4-78,78
12º Francisco Carrión Vendl 5-88,89
13º Fiona Font Holiday 8-61,27
14º Jun Kawaguchi Nakatsou 8-66,45
15º Berta Pujol Cendeir 8-73,1
16º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 12-66,13
  Prueba Nº13. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Graells Cros Fly-Night 0-60,35
Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose 0-60,88
José Luis Ibáñez Chamaco 0-61,66
Silvia Van De Valle Bridge Town Clover 0-63,82
Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 0-66,04
Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 0-66,9
Diana Calvet Rodette 0-68,04
Joan Vilaró Moka 0-69,71
Marc Miguel Han 0-72,39
10º Eugenio Corell Millar 1-89,42
11º Jorge Campins Thyson 4-60,35
12º Marta Cuatrecasas Kila 4-62
13º Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 4-62,21
14º Luis Corell Louisiana 4-63,6
15º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-65,39
16º Susana Guindulain Atila 4-65,56
17º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace du Samson 4-81,27
18º Alexandre Durand Vincent Van Het Wintersho 5-88,19
19º Marina Martínez Orient 5-88,44
20º Gemma Badesa Loisa G 8-57,32
21º Martí Sala Bayes Bella Dona 8-66,76
22º Martí Sala Bayes Jumping Jack Flash 8-69,3
23º Estelle Rousselle Santino R 12-65,79
24º María José Fontana Croix 13-107,8
25º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 16-69,82
26º Martí Sala Bayes Igidio 16-72,38
27º Sophie Vescovi Mogambo E
  Jordi Serda Gunny E
  Andrea Docal Camarada E
  Ronald Garcia Quito De Rocktallade E
  Jutta Walter Nikito E
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Garci Geisha D'ambre 0-61,55
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Galop De La Pierre 0-62,16
Clement Dub Jesus De La Comune 0-62,44
Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 0-62,47
Clement Dub Inca De Semilly 0-62,92
Benoit Gleizes Fidji 0-63,09
Manfred Meixner Cilot 0-63,58
Jerome Maurel Lolli Pop 0-65,17
Cristophe Vifquain Lina Rouge 0-66,86
10º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0-68,7
11º Tito Elías Sampras 0-69,3
12º Alaric Pochet Menphis Gesmaray 0-70,67
13º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Jonquille 0-73,2
14º Amelie Mayer Goldika 1-76,38
15º Anne Rapinat Alliance 1-77,92
16º Raquel Gatell Kalif 1-79,79
17º Clotilde Garbay Ingenu Des Mares 4-55,18
18º Manón Elioau Jurane des Marions 4-60,08
19º Anais Del Volgo Il Est Beau 4-60,28
20º Laura Sagnes Catherine de Kra 4-62,54
21º Henri Montastruc Fandango Du Roc 4-62,87
22º Manfred Meixner Landgraaf BD 4-64,01
23º Jun Kawaguchi Leo Des Neiges 4-64,05
24º Sabine Ourliac Nebraska De La Rocq 4-64,79
25º José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 4-64,83
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bonheur 4-71,6
27º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 4-72,35
28º Betty Monaco Sandaru 4-72,89
29º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 4-73,11
30º Barbara Simón Caimbo da Capella 4-74,19
31º Carla Möller Keriosa 4-74,92
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 4-89,06
33º José De Grau Splender 5-76,49
34º Francisco Mañoso Mendel 5-77,22
35º Elodie Gassier Gamine 6-81,97
36º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 8-59,12
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 8-62,18
38º Alejandra San Román Norina 8-63,82
39º Javier Tío Logo De Jerdi 8-64,85
40º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 8-67,36
41º Iona Arranz Primo 8-74,95
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 8-89,66
43º Gabriela Comella Intermede 8-90,85
44º Alejandro Fisac Batalla Acrobat Du Bois 10-83,55
45º Marie Fraisse Love Me Chancelot 12-67,19
46º Vincent Laurent Índigo 12-67,36
47º Alaric Pochet Milano Vila Rose 12-71,46
48º Eduardo De Aysa Honey IV 14-83,89
49º Henri Montastruc Mage Mail 16-106,36
50º Jean Marie Jeley Kamelia E
  Helena Sanroman Dann De La Borde E
  Tarik Radouani Hellen Des Dunes E
  Celine Iovino Lilas Du Houley 24-58,01
  María Chiner Patrick E
  Virginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret E
  Jun Kawaguchi Klega De Fondelin E
  Olivia Cohen Chenapan Du Verger E
  Benoit Gleizes Corlanda E
59º Santiago Docal Cyrano de Chirry R
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Soriano Blue Note 0-56,36
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0-57,22
Mario Rotllant Daurella Swiss Love 0-59,03
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0-61,43
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-64,68
Eduardo De Aysa Just Do It 0-67,92
Harold Boisset Keo Ii 0-68,21
Anais Doat Pinto Da Costa Kasumai St Denis 0-68,97
Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 0-70,38
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 0-73,12
11º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 0-73,69
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Waquito 0-73,85
13º Francisco Mañoso Heritage Spirit 0-75,18
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 1-76,28
15º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Raket'l 2-81,54
16º Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-68,12
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 4-72,32
18º Bruno Lopez Opa 4-75,65
19º Eugenio Corell Presley 5-76,1
20º Daniel García Giró Rembrandt 8-66,49
21º Eugenio Corell Egea Ignite D'alex 8-69,75
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 9-76,62
23º Isabel Notario Gringo 9-78,45
24º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genni 9-78,74
26º Daniel García Giró Cai Z 11-86,67
  Prueba Nº16. GP. G/III-GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Jiménez Pontiac 0/0-37,5
Tony Subirana Purple Rain 0/0-39,21
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0-40,57
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Kalina 0/4-34,91
Max Bonomi Monsanta 0/4-35,76
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/4-36,06
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 0/4-39,04
Estrat Mateu Lancelot 0/8-37,75
Julien Ferrini Iliade Des Monts 0/8-39,2
10º Hervé Duhaut Jurphy 0/12-54,7
11º Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 0/E
12º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 4-73,33
13º Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 4-77,32
14º Jerome Maurel Kalif Gesmaray 4-78,76
15º Eugenio Corell Obelo 4-80,49
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 4-80,57
17º Clement Dub Jivago De Semilly 4-81,06
18º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 4-81,08
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carracci II 6-88,27
20º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 8-74,77
21º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 8-76,34
22º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Prometeus 8-79,07
23º Isabel Notario Fou du Roi IV 8-80,62
24º Erika Abal Pay Back 12-73,78
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril 12-76,76
26º Vincent Vilhet Jaligator Des Bois 12-78,67
27º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Vulkan 16-78,01
28º Marta De Camps Oraldo 16-79,54
29º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 16-83,98
30º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 20-76,66
31º Manom Eliaou Calando Z 28-114,14
32º Jerome Rousselle Prisnette Du Biolny E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet E
34º Borja Ballester Duo De La Lande R
  Clement Dub Jackpot De Semilly R