Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/10/2005
CSNB Toledo, Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-Cj. A1 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welfenkrone II 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0-ET
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Elkano 4-ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 7-109,95
Luis Franco Martinez Centaquick 8-ET
Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 8-111,86
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2 1. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx 0-63,75
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 0-66,4
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Hardi du Manoir 0-72,41
Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0-72,82
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Saffir 0-75,9
Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 0-76,11
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 0-77
Almudena Terrasa Moll Llançada 0-77,5
Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 0-78
10º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 0-80,44
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Indi 0-81,66
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Zibel D'or 1-85,74
13º Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 4-65,2
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 4-66,97
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 4-67,63
16º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 4-69,02
17º Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 4-69,67
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Kirios De Similly 4-79,42
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4-80,29
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Smurf 4-81,83
21º Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 4-83,02
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 5-85
23º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 6-88,16
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 8-59,92
25º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 8-62,98
26º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 8-76,44
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Equitta-W 8-82,66
28º Harry Peralta Ramirez Sinduald 8-83,53
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 10-88,02
30º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 10-88,29
31º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ayko 10-88,33
32º Antonia Frederick Cordina 5 12-67,2
33º Christine Sundberg Dusty-Donelly 12-70,78
34º David Gonzalez Montes Primer Amor 13-84,14
35º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 15-92,67
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dauno De Ancilez 16-64,23
37º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igrec De Leyssins 19-95,45
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV-Cj. A1 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Elkano 0-ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 4-ET
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 11-104,85
Luis Franco Martinez Centaquick 8-ET (FP)
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Contra Reloj 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christina Kelly Serendipity 22-64,73
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwell 22-66,8
Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 21-61,8
Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieta Zacatena 21-64,49
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gamine du Jaquet 21-64,79
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Candela de Gánex 21-64,85
Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 21-67,63
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welfenkrone II 20-65,7
Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 20-S.C.
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Iota des Fuchsias 19-62,08
11º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 19-64,84
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 19-65,09
13º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 9 19-65,77
14º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Unna 18-62,48
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Admiral 18-63,7
16º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 18-64,6
17º Rosendo Bidart Remember Mer 18-74,76
18º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igrec De Leyssins 17-63,12
19º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondique 16-65,41
20º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieta Corano 15-62,28
21º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic G 15-62,7
22º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Gera 15-63,77
23º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 15-64,2
24º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 15-66,13
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 15-68,94
26º Alejandro Banegas Iturrino El Rasillo 14-62,87
27º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton de St Druon 14-64,21
28º Nicolas Bonilla Sunbrook Sundance 13-64,73
29º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Galileo 12-64,77
30º Marte Erlandsen Lacorde 12-65,46
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Aqueo 12-68,86
32º Virginia Lega Berna Kito 12-S.C.
33º David Arevalo Zenit 11-62,26
34º Javier Martin Aristocat 15 6-S.C.
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. C 2. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 68,31
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 76,1
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 77,92
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Colorin 78,76
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kisma De Bereus 78,77
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Zibel D'or 78,85
Rosendo Bidart Soltepec 80,1
Luis Plaza - Vidal Dauno De Ancilez 81,67
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 81,75
10º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 82,53
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Hardi du Manoir 82,61
12º Ernesto Fernández Palmero Cantin du Marais 82,93
13º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 83,33
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal Kanelle De L'aume 83,74
15º Christina Kelly Contenia 83,93
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 84,58
17º Almudena Terrasa Moll Llançada 84,69
18º Jamet Jules Labella 86,87
19º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ayko 87,16
20º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 87,46
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 87,49
22º Antonio Benito Blázquez V Van Bost 87,53
23º Christine Sundberg Dusty-Donelly 88,6
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Umbela 89,19
25º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 90,59
26º Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 93,88
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Saffir 94,39
28º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 94,68
29º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 95,26
30º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 96,78
31º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jefe Del Pinar 97,21
32º David Gonzalez Montes Gentility 97,3
33º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 99,15
34º Yvonne Visser Baileys 99,88
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Romeo 100,4
36º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 101,49
37º Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 105,42
38º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 107,85
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-Cj. A1 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pecarise 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0-ET
Luis Franco Martinez Centaquick 4-ET
Cristina De Rafael Topfer Granit de Bontemps 0-ET (FP)
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieta Corano 0-56,47
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Candela de Gánex 0-56,73
Rosendo Bidart 0-57,5
Harry Peralta Ramirez Duncan 0-58,03
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gamine du Jaquet 0-59,07
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Gera 0-59,88
Pablo Lopez Gimenez Zinsky Di Sardegna 0-60,87
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic G 0-63
María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Piaf Drum 0-66,87
10º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Galileo 0-68,11
11º David Gonzalez Montes Gentility 0-68,9
12º Sol Daurella Comadran Ezior D'Anum 0-69,53
13º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 0-69,59
14º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton de St Druon 0-70,7
15º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Klondique 0-70,75
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 0-78,89
17º Luis Franco Martinez Iceberg 4-55,04
18º Christina Kelly Serendipity 4-56,62
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Bentayga 4-60,31
20º David Gonzalez Montes Primer Amor 4-60,77
21º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus 4-61,36
22º Lucia Rodriguez Sanchez-Nieta Zacatena 4-61,49
23º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Insa 9 4-62,42
24º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwell 4-64,07
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Unna 4-64,91
26º Nicolas Bonilla Sunbrook Sundance 4-64,94
27º Rosendo Bidart Remember Mer 4-65,38
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Admiral 4-66,01
29º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Igrec De Leyssins 4-67,48
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich Iota des Fuchsias 4-71,78
31º Marte Erlandsen Lacorde 4-71,96
32º Alejandro Banegas Iturrino El Rasillo 6-63,39
33º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Aqueo 8-67,85
34º David Arevalo Zenit 14-92,16
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. Dif. Prog. 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 65-54,19
Ignacio Pagola Marín Ronaldo 65-57,22
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 65-57,78
Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 65-58
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Onyx 65-58,53
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloemen Hof 65-59,71
Christine Sundberg Dusty-Donelly 65-60,98
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Rainance De Aristos 65-61,25
Christina Kelly Contenia 65-61,42
10º José Bono Rodriguez Nipon 65-61,97
11º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Desde Casa 65-66,52
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 65-67,56
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Ramala 65-68,01
14º Elena Nicolas Flica des Jamets 65-70,24
15º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Sofía 65-71,07
16º Fernando Urrutia Chopo 65-71,27
17º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Indi 65-72,29
18º Susana De Rafael Topfer Torbisco 65-78,22
19º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Calandra 65-78,81
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Llançada 64-69,59
21º Antonia Frederick Cordina 5 58-60,14
22º Ignacio Pagola Marín Ayko 58-79,45
23º Alejandro Banegas Vailux Doree 56-62,4
24º Jamet Jules Labella 35-79,95
25º Antonia Frederick Picaro 25-61,03
26º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jefe Del Pinar 25-70,41
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Oxford 25-73,34
28º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Zibel D'or 25-76,14
29º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Pequero 23-74,21
30º Ignacio Pagola Marín Rudy 20-75,86
31º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Zucarello II 19-61,14
32º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 19-64,6
33º Luis Plaza - Vidal Dauno De Ancilez 17-58,03
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal Kanelle De L'aume 17-59,25
35º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Hardi du Manoir 17-61,06
36º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 16-83,71
37º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Century 14-79,49
38º José María Vázquez Aymerich Smurf 11-77,13
39º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 8-63,25
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. C 3. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Peralta Ramirez Lemon Park 0-65,28
Juan Antonio De Wit Garryl 0-66,13
Juan Antonio De Wit Pylathus 0-67,05
Andrea Jorda Lindon Obélix 37 0-68,95
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 0-69,53
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Colorin 0-71,04
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Udaris Van De Burcht 0-77,02
Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-77,72
Juan Antonio De Wit Ferrous 0-78,49
10º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Rouen 0-81,29
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal Join Venture 0-84,78
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Hamburg Ii 4-65,08
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 4-65,63
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liembourg 4-68,89
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Eddy Joe 4-70,08
16º Jaime Garcia Cruz Acitores Nadia 4-71,15
17º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Rising 4-74,42
18º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Vilamoura Picasso 296 4-79,17
19º Pilar  Manescau Martin Eifos D'heric 4-84,32
20º Javier De Wit Tortajada Lord Ft 8-70,2
21º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 8-72,12
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Une de Fabienne 8-73,61
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Alandalus 8-73,83
24º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kisma De Bereus 8-76,86
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Loiting 8-77,8
26º Rosendo Bidart Quira 8-80,89
27º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 8-82,78
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 10-94,03
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa 14-95,08