Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2005
CSI*** Kiel , Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 7 y 8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Magic Girl 0-45,61
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-45,82
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Caitano 0-46,01
Thomas Voss (Ale) Lifestar 0-46,26
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Panic 0-46,29
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cosimo 0-46,67
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 0-47,28
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 0-47,34
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Qena 0-47,75
10º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Colleen 0-47,78
11º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0-48,1
12º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Lucky 0-48,26
13º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0-48,48
14º Hauke Luther (Ale) Bellman 0-48,54
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara 0-49,07
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Landina 0-49,17
17º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Quibble N 0-49,42
18º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Golas 0-50,03
19º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 0-50,57
20º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 0-50,84
21º Bjorn Nagel (Ger) Naomi 0-51,17
22º Thiess Luther (Ale) Noel XXL 0-51,46
23º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0-53,01
24º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Zenus 4-47,7
25º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Carinus 4-48,06
26º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Go-Go Girl 4-48,61
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cassus 4-48,71
28º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 4-48,78
29º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Mininja 4-49,17
30º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 4-50,26
31º Erin Hesse (USA) Cilly 4-51,9
32º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi 7-60,48
33º Ove Asmussen (Ale) Lucchino 8-49,21
34º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8-52,29
35º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Apricot Rose 12-45,25
36º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Lance 12-48,09
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Straciatella 12-49,37
38º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 16-48,65
  Prueba Nº02. 7 y 8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 0-59,12
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cosimo 0-59,21
Hauke Luther (Ale) Bellman 0-59,26
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Panic 0-59,81
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Zenus 0-60,51
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 0-61,35
Beat Mändli (Sui) Chiara 0-61,46
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Quibble N 0-62,15
Tjark Nagel (Ale) Caitano 0-62,25
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Straciatella 0-62,78
11º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Lance 0-63,18
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Landina 0-63,57
13º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 0-63,89
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Qena 0-65,26
15º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Golas 0-65,89
16º Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 0-66,26
17º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 0-66,39
18º Thiess Luther (Ale) Noel XXL 0-66,51
19º Ove Asmussen (Ale) Lucchino 0-66,67
20º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Lucky 0-66,75
21º Bjorn Nagel (Ger) Naomi 0-68,78
22º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 4-60,92
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Carinus 4-63,29
24º Thomas Voss (Ale) Lifestar 4-63,42
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 4-63,48
26º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Go-Go Girl 4-63,54
27º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Magic Girl 4-63,71
28º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 4-64,95
29º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Colleen 4-64,98
30º Erin Hesse (USA) Cilly 4-65,45
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Kelvin 4-65,46
32º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4-67,62
33º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 8-65,48
34º Helena Lundback (Sue) Conan 8-68,9
35º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Mininja 11-87,21
36º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Apricot Rose 16-57,93
37º Harm Sievers (Ale) Naomi R
  Prueba Nº03. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Enorm 0/0-29,29
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 0/0-29,92
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 0/0-30,59
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0/0-30,62
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 0/4-29,15
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 0/4-29,25
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 0/4-29,7
Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot 0/4-30,53
Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 0/4-33,92
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 0/8-32,96
11º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 0/13-45,89
12º Alois Pollmann (Ale) Glenn 0/NP
13º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conradin 1-57,71
14º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 1-57,76
15º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 1-60,56
16º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Lucy 4-53,89
17º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 4-54
18º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Oranca 4-54,35
19º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4-54,68
20º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos 4-54,78
  Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 4-54,78
22º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 4-55,03
23º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 4-55,64
24º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Sirica 4-55,87
25º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 4-57
26º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carving 8-53,71
27º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 8-53,89
28º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 8-53,93
29º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 8-54,84
30º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Abc Loreen 8-55,6
31º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 8-56,01
32º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Prosario NRW 8-57,2
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8-58,15
34º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 9-60,32
35º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cassidron 12-55,86
36º Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike 12-56,18
37º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 12-56,26
38º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 12-56,48
39º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel 16-55,75
40º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome NW 16-60,71
41º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Ragazza 20-59,01
42º Bjorn Nagel (Ger) La Soeurette R
  Prueba Nº04. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0-33,93
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Classix Girl 0/0-33,96
Inga Czwalina (Ale) GK Helena 0/0-35,37
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 0/0-35,68
Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Polyfee 0/0-37,54
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Pokemon DDH 0/0-40,29
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0/4-35,18
John Whitaker (Gbr) St.Honore?s Liquido 0/4-36,53
Iver Börnsen (Ale) Aglaia 0/4-41,31
10º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Le Beau 1-73,92
11º Philip Rüping (Ale) Rainbow 4-65,31
12º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gianna 4-65,67
13º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-66,7
14º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Konni 4-67,12
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Sheila 4-67,23
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 4-67,57
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 4-67,81
18º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 4-69,93
19º Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 4-70,18
  Bjorn Nagel (Ger) Pilgrim 4-70,18
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 5-72,37
22º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Calman 8-67,1
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lou Lou 8-67,48
24º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 8-67,54
25º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Tepic La Silla 8-68,42
26º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 8-70,42
27º Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 8-70,56
28º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 8-70,98
29º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 8-71,25
30º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Olivia 8-71,57
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 9-73,87
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 13-72,93
33º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Paroli 14-81,28
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 14-82,09
35º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Fabienne 16-70,93
36º Alois Pollmann (Ale) Diamonds Daylight R
  Prueba Nº05. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0-32,2
Bjorn Nagel (Ger) Pilgrim 0/0-33,59
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Konni 0/0-33,59
Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 0/0-33,67
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 0/0-34,85
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Calanda 0/4-31,75
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 0/4-39,89
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Fleetwood 0/8-35,57
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Loxley 0/8-36,95
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 0/R
11º Inga Czwalina (Ale) GK Helena 4-58,32
12º John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 4-59,79
13º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 4-60,15
14º Markus Renzel (Ale) Peu a Peu 4-60,75
15º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Cash 4-60,92
16º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Lucy 4-60,96
17º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Olivia 4-61,87
18º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Chianti La Silla 4-62,71
19º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 4-63,5
20º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Armatige 4-63,87
21º Hauke Luther (Ale) Callington 4-64,34
22º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lou Lou 8-58,29
23º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome NW 8-58,6
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 8-61,89
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-62,12
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Sheila 12-61,54
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 12-62,78
28º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Paroli R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer R
  Iver Börnsen (Ale) Aglaia R
  Alois Pollmann (Ale) Diamonds Daylight R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Ideo Du Thot R
  Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato R
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis R
  Prueba Nº06. Elim.sucesivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 4
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Lincoln 3
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Commissario 2
  Alois Pollmann (Ale) Mad Max A.W. 2
Dirk Schröder (Ale) Don-Caster AA 1
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Nidam 1
  Tjark Nagel (Ale) Pikeur Evamaria 1
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Miranda 1
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Candyman 0
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lene 0
  Hauke Luther (Ale) Never Forget 0
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carlchen 0
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Serenata La Silla 0
  Bjorn Nagel (Ger) All Along 0
  Thomas Voss (Ale) Lucida 0
  Andre Schröder (Ale) Cartier S 0
  Prueba Nº07. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philip Rüping (Ale) Nadia 0/0-29,25
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro 0/0-29,7
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cypria 0/0-30,42
Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Óscar 0/0-34,31
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Legurio 0/4-30,46
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0/4-31,15
Hauke Luther (Ale) Caresino 0/4-32,51
Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Prosario NRW 0/4-32,93
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Abc Loreen 0/4-34,89
10º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Carlos 0/4-63,75
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappucino 4-64,31
12º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Oranca 4-64,35
13º Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Gianna 4-64,5
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys S 4-68,35
15º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 4-70,67
16º John Whitaker (Gbr) Profox 8-64,7
17º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Fabienne 8-65,25
18º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cassidron 8-65,28
19º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Latino 8-68,95
20º Dirk Schröder (Ale) Le Beau 8-69,5
21º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Conradin 8-69,87
22º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Prima Vera 8-70,87
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 8-71,06
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8-71,42
25º Alois Pollmann (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 9-74,23
26º Harm Sievers (Ale) Zhenrike 10-81,01
27º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Carving 12-64,76
28º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Balaboeska 12-66,85
29º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Lalique-B 12-67,73
30º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Sirica 12-68,48
31º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 12-68,82
32º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Chienos 14-82,14
33º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cassis 16-61,07
34º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Pontifee 16-65,09
35º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Calman 16-66,31
36º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 20-68,73
37º Thomas Voss (Ale) Midnight Lady 20-89,56
38º Helena Lundback (Sue) Cool On 23-86,67
39º Jörg Naeve (Ale) Lichtspiel R
  Prueba Nº08. Final 7 y 8 años. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Cornwall W 0/0-33,39
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0-33,89
Jörg Kreutzmann (Ale) Magic Girl 0/4-35,09
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Boritas 0/8-33,68
Markus Renzel (Ale) Ronaldo S 4-56,54
Cora Ackermann-Ripke (Ale) Classic Line 4-57,03
Thomas Voss (Ale) Lifestar 4-57,21
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Quibble N 4-57,64
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Atout G 4-57,76
10º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Carinus 4-58,14
11º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Chupa Chup 4-58,29
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Qena 4-58,93
13º Tjark Nagel (Ale) Caitano 4-59,32
14º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Golas 4-59,56
15º Lutz Gripshöver (Ale) Perina 8-55,73
16º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Pikeur Lance 8-56,48
17º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cosimo 8-56,95
18º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Lucky 8-57,31
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Straciatella 8-58,07
20º Karin Ernsting-Engemann (Ale) Go-Go Girl 8-58,25
21º Hauke Luther (Ale) Bellman 8-58,54
22º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Leah 8-60,04
23º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Zenus 12-56,96
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Landina 12-58,31
25º Ove Asmussen (Ale) Lucchino 12-58,73
26º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 16-57,68
27º Iver Börnsen (Ale) Colleen 19-79,82
28º Thiess Luther (Ale) Noel XXL R