Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/10/2005
CSI*** Caen , Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 0/0-24,7
Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 0/0-26,02
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 0/0-26,43
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 0/0-26,79
Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) A Quelle Heure Ch 0/0-26,87
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco 0/0-27,47
David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit 0/0-28,2
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 0/0-28,6
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-28,97
10º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 0/0-29,16
11º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 0/0-30,28
12º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0/0-30,72
13º Jeff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort 0/0-31,14
14º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 0/0-33,07
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Cadillac 0/0-33,49
16º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0-34,21
17º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0-34,25
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/0-34,69
19º Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 0/1-35,53
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Huppydam Des Horts 0/1-35,53
21º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Ravel Z 0/1-37,7
22º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0/1-38,3
23º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/1-38,39
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Candyboy 2 0/1-38,99
25º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 0/2-39,78
26º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 0/4-26,76
27º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 0/5-52,05
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 0/6-39,07
29º Katie Prudent (Usa) Galant d'Elle 0/6-39,75
30º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 0/6-41,7
31º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 0/7-46,3
32º Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Den Bosch 0/8-27,59
33º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 0/8-29,33
34º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Lubotaira 2 0/8-66,66
35º Koen Vereecke (Bel) O D'avontuur 0/9-37,69
36º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle 0/13-51,64
37º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Merel 0/E
  Eddy Sepul (Bel) Jumex Sport Apollo 0/E
39º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 1
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 1
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 1
42º Conor Swail (Irl) Omar 4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 4
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4
  Dave Maarse (Hol) Prime Time 4
  Dave Maarse (Hol) Mille Ramiro 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) My Stream 4
  Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 4
  Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alligator Fontaine 4
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 4
  Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Percy 4
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 4
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 4
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Klassphole 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4
62º Cody Baird (USA) Orlando 185 5
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Olanta 5
64º Paul Rident (Fra) Jessica 8
  Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 8
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Joker Du Prelet 8
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Happy Girl 8
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Chiara 89 8
  Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Hombre D'oz 8
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Kouros Du Pachis 8
  Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Bisons's Lizzerasu 8
  Delphine Pérez (Fra) Holy De La Chapel 8
  Delphine Pérez (Fra) Hirondelle De Laiy 8
74º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Johan 11
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haeken Platiere 11
76º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 12
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 12
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Feline De Presle 12
  Lara Porcile (Ita) Janou 12
80º Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi 16
81º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens E
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch R
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeff Luckett (Gbr) Animation II 0-55,71
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de Saint Pierre 0-55,82
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Lucy May 3 0-56,58
Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 0-57,59
Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 0-57,74
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 0-58,18
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0-59,63
Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 0-60,94
Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 0-60,97
10º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0-61,59
11º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 0-62,14
12º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 0-62,21
13º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 0-63,08
14º Dave Maarse (Hol) Chica 0-64,01
15º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 1-68,11
16º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 1-69,59
17º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis 2-71,85
18º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Divine 2-71,91
19º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle 4-54,92
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly III 4-55,72
21º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Saphir 4-56,44
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauverhof 4-57,65
23º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 4-59,44
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 4-61,66
25º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4-61,8
26º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra 4-64,29
27º Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 4-66,5
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 4-81,21
29º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 5-69,53
30º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 5-69,81
31º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Joker de la Maladrie 5-70,62
32º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 6-74,35
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 6-74,54
34º Ronan Clarke (Irl) Lismacbryan Junior 7-76,94
35º Jeff Luckett (Gbr) Marleen 8-54,08
36º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 8-56,11
37º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli Pop 8-56,9
38º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 8-57,17
39º Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 8-57,86
40º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 8-58,63
41º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite 8-61,17
42º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 8-66,17
43º Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 8-66,39
44º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Kapital Girl 9-69,93
45º Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 9-70,7
46º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 9-70,91
47º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 10-71,82
48º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 10-73,94
49º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 12-52,28
50º Cody Baird (USA) Poleander 12-57,05
51º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Fifty Fifty 12-80,4
52º Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 13-68,52
53º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flanagan de Chivre 14-70,69
54º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 14-72,66
55º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 14-88,54
56º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Hirondelle De Laiy 17-86,05
57º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 18-72,53
58º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Gidjie Girl 27-94,6
59º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Humour du Parc 30-105,38
60º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens R
  Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky E
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº03. Master Sementales Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 0-30,23
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour II 0-32,11
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Dollars Boy 0-32,88
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 0-33,17
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0-33,73
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle 0-34,04
Frederic David (Fra) Imperator De Gamet 0-36,42
David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 0-38,98
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 0-41,17
10º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveable Darco 4-38,96
11º James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve 4-40,37
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hoggar Mail 4-41,58
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-52,83
14º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 5-35,57
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 5-43,22
16º Daniel Etter (Sui) Patinko 8-34,17
17º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 8-36,4
18º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 8-41,16
19º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 12-38,28
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 12-55,86
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 13-46,54
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lomitas 14-47,12
23º Reynald Angot (Fra) Happy Du Reverdy 14-63,35
24º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing 15-52,45
25º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'arsouille 23-51,94
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B E
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle R
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent R
  Prueba Nº04. Potencia Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0/0/0/0
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Percy 0/0/0/4
Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 0/0/0/E
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 0/0/4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 0/0/4
Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Humour Du P 0/0/8
Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Radja Van't Arkel 4
  Dave Maarse (Hol) Prime Time 4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 4
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Jojo Du Grand Bois 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 4
12º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Workship Tuck 12
  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 0-58,17
Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle 0-59,33
Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 0-60,53
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0-60,73
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0-62,42
Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Kapital Girl 0-62,83
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidjie Girl 0-62,84
Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi 0-62,88
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Feline De Presle 0-63,31
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0-64,79
11º Cody Baird (USA) Orlando 185 0-66,79
12º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Merel 0-67,74
13º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 1-75,44
14º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveable Darco 1-75,6
15º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 1-76,79
16º Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 2-78,07
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 2-78,18
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Candyboy 2 3-84,19
19º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haeken Platiere 4-59,18
20º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Hirondelle De Laiy 4-59,96
21º Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin 4-60,81
22º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco 4-63,47
23º Dave Maarse (Hol) Prime Time 4-65,07
24º Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Hombre D'oz 4-66,04
25º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4-69,14
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Klassephole 4-70,3
27º Delphine Pérez (Fra) Holy De La Chapel 4-70,6
28º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Jumex Sport Apolo 4-71
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4-89,86
30º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 5-74,83
31º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 5-93,01
32º Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muz 6-79,35
33º Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 6-79,61
34º Alex Rident (Gbr) Jalna Du Defey 7-85,88
35º Reynald Angot (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 8-60,44
36º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 8-71,56
37º Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch 8-73,86
38º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 8-87,65
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 8-89,48
40º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Happy Girls 9-74,34
41º Paul Rident (Fra) Jessica 9-76,37
42º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 9-93,52
43º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Kouros Du Pachis 11-83,09
44º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Lubotaira 2 11-84,23
45º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 11-85,46
46º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 11-75,18
47º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 12-70,23
48º Lara Porcile (Ita) Janou 13-76,15
49º Dave Maarse (Hol) Mille Ramiro 13-77,13
50º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort 13-93,67
51º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Candice III 13-93,68
52º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Marleen 15-83,1
53º Koen Vereecke (Bel) O D'avontuur 16-72,2
54º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Joy's Mouche 16-88,15
55º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 23-98,01
56º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Workship Tuck 28-102,19
57º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Chiara 89 E
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Galant d'Elle R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Masteron E
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana R
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Olanta E
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alligator Fontaine R
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Joker Du Prelet E
  Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Bison's Lizzerasu E
  Prueba Nº06. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) Cadillac 0/0-26,78
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de Saint Pierre 0/0-26,89
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly III 0/0-27,27
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-27,32
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 0/0-27,35
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort 0/0-27,87
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0/0-27,93
Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 0/0-28,21
Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 0/0-29,16
10º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 0/0-29,51
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0-29,53
12º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 0/0-29,98
13º Dave Maarse (Hol) Chica 0/0-30,44
14º Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 0/0-31,37
15º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Divine 0/0-32,43
16º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/0-33,65
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/4-26,03
18º Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra 0/4-29,18
19º Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves 0/4-32,02
20º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0/4-32,25
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 0/5-36,49
22º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/8-27,02
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/8-28
24º Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 0/8-31,93
25º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0/8-33,13
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Candyboy 2 4
  Cedric Angot (Fra) Flash Varennes 4
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Lorrain Z 4
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite 4
  Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg 4
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 4
  Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 4
  Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 4
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van't Eikhof 4
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 4
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 4
  Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Saphir 4
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli Pop 4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Omar 4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 4
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 4
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 4
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 4
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 4
  Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Percy 4
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 4
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Kouros Du Pachis 4
49º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 5
50º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 8
  Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 8
  Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Gorka des Fontenis 8
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 8
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 8
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 9
56º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 10
57º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Ravel Z 12
58º Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauverhof 14
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Olanta 14
60º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Johan du Mury Marais 17
61º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 21
62º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Animation II E
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche R
  David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle E
  Prueba Nº07. Sementales. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Hastings 0/0-41,36
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/1-43,56
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0/4-38,94
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/6-48,08
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Dollars Boy 0/8-38,92
Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 4
  Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 4
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveable Darco 4
  James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve 4
  David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Happy Du Reverdy 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 4
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hoggar Mail 8
  Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 8
15º Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 12
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle 12
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Patinko 14
18º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 16
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'arsouille 16
20º Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 20
21º Frederic David (Fra) Imperator De Gamet 23
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lomitas E
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing E
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour II R
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent R
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,30 m. Elim. Sucesivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lomitas
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Marleen
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Feline De Presle
  Dave Maarse (Hol) Mille Ramiro
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) Workship Tuck
  David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit
Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) A Quelle Heure Ch
  Koen Vereecke (Bel) Merel
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Jojo Du Grand Bois
  Eddy Sepul (Bel) Apolo
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46
  Conor Swail (Irl) Omar
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch
  Prueba Nº09. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Hickstead 0/0-44,18
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 0/0-45,13
Robert Breul ( Fra) Iasco Mouche 0/0-46,63
Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Midas 0/0-48,48
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0-48,68
Emilie Scheibling (Srb ) Irish L'amandour 0/0-52,07
Eric Lamaze (Can) Narcotique De Muz 1/0-53,46
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Candyboy 2 1/0-54,45
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 4/0-42,96
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Rivaal 0/4-43,94
11º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Hortensia D'Elle 0/4-44,78
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveable Darco 0/4-45,34
13º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Marleen 0/4-46,01
14º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Kogoun De Valmont 0/4-47,4
15º Eric Navet (Fra) Gentleman Platiere 0/4-47,54
16º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Pamone 0/8-46,27
17º Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Hombre D'oz 0/8-47,19
18º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0/10-62,26
19º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidjie Girl 0/12-47,2
20º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Humour du Parc 1/13-57,16
21º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Undercover Agent 4
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4
  Rutschi Niklaus (Sui) Radja van't Arkelhof 4
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Porn Star 4
  Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Fosteur Du Morion 4
  Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Gerfaut D'helby 4
  David Quigley (Irl) Cs Online 4
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wexford 4
  Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Percy 4
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Sarah de Saint Pierre 4
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Chaplin 46 4
  Delphine Pérez (Fra) Hirondelle De Laiy 4
  Conor Swail (Irl) Omar 4
  Alexis Gautier (Fra) Fifty Fifty 4
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Japi Du Plessis 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Lilly III 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Springs 4
38º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Jojo Du Grand Bois 5
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 5
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Happy Girls 5
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 5
42º Dave Maarse (Hol) Prime Time 6
  Lara Porcile (Ita) Janou 6
  Jill Smits (Bel) Gentleman 6
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 9 6
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo D'arsouille 6
47º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Alligator Fontaine 8
  Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 8
  Cody Baird (USA) Fit 3 8
  Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 8
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Qinn Van Het Wauverhof 8
  Michel Robert (Fra) Madame Pompadour M 8
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 8
54º Florian Angot (Fra) Capponi 9
55º Dave Maarse (Hol) Mille Ramiro 10
56º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Klassephole 11
  Jill Smits (Bel) Qualite 11
58º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Lubotaira 2 12
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 12
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Polola La Silla 12
61º Paul Rident (Fra) Jessica 14
62º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Spirit 17
63º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Bison's Lizzerasu 26
  Yves Simon (Bel) Unika Van Ten Bosch 26
65º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Kim De Dampierre 27
66º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Merel 28
67º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Animation II R
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) Workship Tuck R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Patinko R
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Ionesco du Moulin R
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Kissmi Des Nauves R
  Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Gare a Elle R
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby R
  Delphine Pérez (Fra) Holy De La Chapel R
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Lomitas E
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Rasputin 304 E
  Eddy Sepul (Bel) Jumex Sport Apolo E
  Yves Simon (Bel) Nec Plus Ultra E
  Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Kapital Girl R
  Prueba Nº10. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 0/0-37,66
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0/0-46,51
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle Beauval 0/4-42,71
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Huppydam Des Horts 0/6-53,77
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jumpy Des Fontaines 0/8-42,29
Yves Simon (Bel) Mazarin Des Perees 1-79,26
Marie Hecart (Fra) Itot du Chateu 1-79,34
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 4-74,73
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fidelio du Thot 4-75,83
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Icare Du Manet 4-75,92
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Nike 4-76,83
12º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 4-77,28
13º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 4-77,37
14º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-77,49
15º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 4-77,82
16º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 4-78,07
17º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Divine 4-78,65
18º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Olli Pop 4-79
19º Marc Wirths (Ale) Montedan W 5-79,29
20º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 5-82,81
21º Eric Navet (Fra) Cadillac 8-75,81
22º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 8-75,97
23º Bruno Jazede (Fra) First Des Sevres 8-76,02
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Lorrain Z 8-77,85
25º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour II 8-78,09
26º Cedric Angot (Fra) Flash Varennes 8-78,79
27º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 8-78,86
28º Florian Angot (Fra) Jaffna De Semilly 9-80,55
29º Jill Smits (Bel) Giotto 9-82,81
30º Rosen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 12-72,47
31º Bertrand Pignolet (Fra) Heroine D'Elle 12-75,14
32º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Qualite 12-75,49
33º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Dusty Star 12-75,96
34º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent 12-76,66
35º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 12-77,18
36º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 12-77,74
37º Conor Swail (Irl) Poncho 12-78,51
38º Cody Baird (USA) Poleander 12-78,73
39º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 13-79,23
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Quidam 13-79,5
41º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 13-81,49
42º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 14-84,39
43º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Hoggar Mail 16-77,74
44º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Olanta 17-79,02
45º Nathalie Paillot (Fra) Saphir 19-90,12
46º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 20-77,91
47º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Colorado Z 21-80,28
48º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 22-84,07
49º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Johan du Mury Marais 25-80,56
50º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 31-104,1
51º Robert Breul ( Fra) Flushing R
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Lucy May 3 R
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Dollars Boy R
  James Young (Zim) Rantzau Van De Zuuthoeve R
  Michel Robert (Fra) Impression Deg R
  Dave Maarse (Hol) Chica R
  Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Pjort E
  Ronan Clarke (Irl) Lismacbryan Junior R