Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/11/2005
CSNB Barcelona, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1 metro. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Bonavia Idefix 0-64,68
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-65,78
Ines Puig Fanny 0-68,78
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 0-69,13
Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 0-73,98
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque 0-75,2
Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 0-75,42
Marian Catalá Basje 0-75,43
Paula Fernández Joyeux 4-68,39
10º Alejandro Oriach Chaca 4-77,82
11º Xavi Garcés Robin 4-82,22
12º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 4-93,53
13º Clara Moller Isabela Gringa 4-96,49
14º Mireia Butí López Cloranthine 4-96,87
15º Marian Catalan Cider 8-67,83
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Tiflo 8-76,02
17º Miquel Magrané Bambina 8-97,36
18º Luis Gregorio Ramón Salome De Suez 12-75,78
19º Montse Puyalto Tinelle 13-101,65
20º Claudia Moller Luth E
  Elsa Flores Sirley E
  Mireia Butí López Violant 2 E
  Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Tintore Fan Fan de Caudard 0-59,15
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0-60,21
Adrien Diaz Beguenle 0-62,06
Irene Horwarth Hems 0-63,38
Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose 0-66,17
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-67,96
Sophie Vescovi Frenchi Boom 0-68,83
Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night 0-69,1
Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-69,57
10º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 0-70,13
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-70,78
12º Beatriz Viada Juxebox 0-71,02
13º Viriginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 0-71,34
14º Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 0-72,29
15º Tess Wencelblat Negus Du Mont D'or 0-75,16
16º Nina Fernandez Heros 0-76,34
17º Alejandra Marly Bigiie 0-76,56
18º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Ovijas 0-79,44
19º Jose Segovia Lizarazu 0-81,41
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0-82,44
21º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace du Samson 0-83,01
22º Joan Vilaró Moka 0-83,23
23º José Luis Pons Alexis 0-85,57
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Indret Del Maset 0-92,98
25º Esther Roquet Puignero Newton 4-71,55
26º Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 4-74,09
27º Oliver Singleton Starlet 4-83,76
28º Marina Martínez Orient 4-85,29
29º Carlota Colomer Ulien 4-85,54
30º David Usón Olaso Espartaco 4-85,67
31º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fly 4-86,14
32º Tania Benet Virtousse Louis 4-86,86
33º Eugenio Corell Millar 4-91,52
34º Tito Elías Sampras 8-68,41
35º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 8-71,26
36º Kersty Archibald Simbola 8-75,54
37º Nuria Palau Ever Green 8-77,22
38º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 8-80,73
39º Fausto Gregorio Condo Kafca De La Capilla 12-78,72
40º Joel Vallés Rosell Favion-M 12-95,25
41º Juan Eiros Fial to de Jassy E
  Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux R
  Montserrat Zapata Cyrano de Chirry E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Sir John G 0-62,98
Laia Aubareda Ursus V 0-63,5
Bruno Lopez Gonnie 0-66,04
Pedro Pons Morente Ironie 0-67,5
Ignacio Soriano Saralyss 0-68,66
Anne Rapinat Alliance 0-69,01
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0-69,98
Mireia Querol Emir 0-72,54
Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 0-75,47
10º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 0-77,75
11º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Hermes De La Horse 0-77,92
12º Eugenio Corell Egea Presley 0-79,22
13º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Racklet 0-79,98
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 0-81,68
15º Mario Rotllant Simba 0-85,86
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 2-92,73
17º Daniel García Giró Cai Z 2-92,86
18º Aranau Izaguerri Cadichon 4-63,75
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 4-65,08
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4-66,24
21º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 4-66,95
22º José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 4-67,42
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4-68,66
24º Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 4-69,37
25º Jorge Campins Thyson 4-72,24
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bonheur 4-75,1
27º Carla Möller Keriosa 4-75,54
28º Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4-76,93
29º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 4-79,77
30º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 4-80,29
31º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 4-80,92
32º Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 4-81,6
33º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 8-66,85
34º Mireia Querol Corinto Venus 8-72,23
35º Andrea Fraguas Acrobat Du Bois 8-74,23
36º Alejandra San Román Norina 8-81,15
37º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Dubai 8-81,78
38º Pedro Pons Morente Maori Du Marag 10-90,41
39º David Crusat Disboton Rapunger 11-111,48
40º Clara Roquet Autonell Diva 12-98,3
41º David Crusat Celine 14-109,82
42º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 16-74,77
43º Anne Rapinat Ramino 3 16-98,07
44º Ioana Arranz Primo 17-88,73
45º Xavier Grau Cobo Galaxy du Mancel E
  Cristina Butí López Hatemp E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Prometeus 0-54,9
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0-58,42
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Cantillana 0-58,63
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0-60,1
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0-60,86
Helena Alcacer El Penord D'Useau 0-61,78
Sophie Vescovi Folisco 0-62,21
Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 0-63,68
Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 0-64,36
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0-68,09
11º Eugenio Corell Obelo 0-70,13
12º Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 0-70,4
13º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 0-71,08
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril 0-71,74
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne Du Meix 0-72,35
16º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0-74,63
17º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 0-78,74
18º Oliver Singleton Daisy 4-55,99
19º Mario Rotllant Swiss Love 4-59,42
20º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 4-63,35
21º Javier Marsans Bertrand Woltan 4-67,85
22º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-68,06
23º David Crusat Disboton Kimba 4-70,3
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wappi 4-79,62
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 4-83,53
26º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sunrise 5-84,38
27º David Usón Olaso Viena 8-61,54
28º Bruno Lopez Opa 8-63,42
29º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso 8-68,69
30º Guillermo Sala Kysangara 8-71,48
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 8-72,56
32º Daniel García Giró Rembrandt 8-72,67
33º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 8-77,88
34º Santiago Taranto Mallen Genni 16-83,9
35º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 29-84,14
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 0/0-22,51
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 0/0-22,83
Igancio Soriano Tresor 0/0-25,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 0/0-26
Erika Abal Pay-Back 0/0-26,24
Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 0/0-29,26
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/4-22,86
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Don Grossy Z 0/4-25,61
Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 0/4-26,61
10º Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 0/4-26,62
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0/8-27,02
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 4
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rivaal 4
  Juan Ignacio Artola Corinto Carat Z 4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4
  Daniel García Giró Super Tramp 4
  Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 4
18º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 8
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carracci II E
  Prueba Nº06. 1 metro. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 0-62,4
Ines Puig Fanny 0-62,89
Mireia Butí López Cloranthine 0-64,49
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-65,32
Elsa Flores Sirley 0-66,02
Marta Baró Raisa 0-69,1
Clara Moller Isabela Gringa 0-71,51
Berta Pujol Cendeir 0-71,99
Marian Catalan Cider 0-72,74
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque 0-73,2
11º Andrea Do-Cal Camarada 0-76,84
12º Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 0-77,72
13º Daniel García Giró Reo Z 0-95,31
14º Daniel García Giró Arlett Z 1-100,28
15º Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 4-57,59
16º Fiona Font Holiday 4-64,33
17º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Quizás 4-67,05
18º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 4-74,15
19º Montse Puyalto Tinelle 4-80,61
20º Sophie Vescovi Boni 4-92,43
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam 7-106,93
22º Luis Gregorio Ramón Salome De Suez 8-67,63
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Tiflo 8-79,75
24º Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux 8-81,99
25º Miquel Magrané Bambina 14-135,22
26º Rosa Bonavia Idefix E
  Mireia Butí López Violant 2 E
  Claudia Moller Luth E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0-54,41
Montserrat Zapata Cyrano de Chirry 0-56,15
Alejandra Marly Bigiie 0-59,82
Marian Catalá Basje 0-62,56
Jutta Walter Nikito 0-63,99
Diana Calvet Rodette 0-66,76
Kersty Archibald Simbola 0-68,67
Tania Benet Virtousse Louis 0-69,8
Joel Vallés Rosell Favion-M 0-71,11
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0-72,21
11º Xavi Garcés Robin 0-72,59
12º David Usón Olaso Espartaco 0-73,33
13º Viriginie Dubray Coeur De La Foret 0-73,45
14º Eugenio Corell Millar 0-75,92
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Aster 0-76,75
16º José Luis Pons Alexis 0-77,27
17º Adrien Diaz Beguenle 4-53,23
18º Nuria Palau Ever Green 4-61,28
19º Nina Fernandez Furibond 4-61,36
20º Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose 4-65,23
21º Tess Wencelblat Negus Du Mont D'or 4-65,46
22º Laura Domingo Irish Blue 4-66,15
23º Silvia Van De Walle Bridge Town Clover 4-67,9
24º Jose Segovia Lizarazu 4-72,45
25º Esther Roquet Puignero Newton 4-73,04
26º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fly 4-83,05
27º Oliver Singleton Starlet 4-85,54
28º Marta Cuatrecases Kila 6-105,37
29º Fausto Gregorio Kafca De La Capilla 8-62,42
30º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 8-67,33
31º Carlota Colomer Ulien 8-70,39
32º José Luis Mercé Leixius 8-92,03
33º Joan Vilaró Moka 12-71,31
34º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 12-81,03
35º Alejandro Oriach Chaca 24-94,54
36º Virginia Graells Cros Fly Night E
  Maialen Mancebo Urania E
  Juan Eiros Fial to de Jassy E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Horwarth Hems 0/0-25,04
José Miguel Rosillo Naranta 0/0-25,56
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Gallop De La Pierre 0/0-25,75
Bruno Lopez Gonnie 0/0-25,85
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0/0-26,64
Cristina Butí López Hatemp 0/0-27,84
Ignacio Soriano Saralyss 0/0-28,4
Eugenio Corell Ignite D'alex 0/0-28,77
Nina Fernandez Heros 0/0-28,9
10º Pedro Pons Morente Maori Du Marag 0/0-29,24
11º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Kiowa Des Isles 0/0-30,77
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Tiralda 0/0-32,75
13º Luis Corell Louisiana 0/0-34,07
14º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Indret Del Maset 0/1-38,81
15º Claudia Catalán Galán Grace du Samson 0/1-41,27
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Ille De Bonheur 0/4-28,23
17º Humbert Belmonte Parinus 0/4-29,08
18º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0/4-29,54
19º Elena Sanromán Dann De La Borde 0/4-30,09
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Hermes De La Horse 0/4-31,18
21º Belén Ferrandiz Sir John G 0/4-33,75
22º Alvaro Garcia Monclus Dubai 0/5-38,45
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Landmaedel 0/7-46,03
24º Sophie Vescovi Frenchi Boom 0/8-35,41
25º Mario Rotllant Simba 0/9-38,93
26º Alejandra San Román Norina 4
  Elena Sanromán Roger Moore B 4
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cake De La Hayzery 4
  Humbert Belmonte Sky Beauty 4
  Arnau Izaguerri Cadichon 4
  David Crusat Disboton Rapunger 4
  Anne Rapinat Ramino 3 4
  Jorge Campins Thyson 4
  Mireia Querol Emir 4
  Tito Elías Sampras 4
  Laia Aubareda Ursus V 4
  Alejandro Fisac Batalla Acrobat Du Bois 4
  Sol Daurella Comadran Golden De L'elfe 4
39º Ioana Arranz Primo 8
  Amelie Mayer Goldika 8
  David Crusat Celine 8
  Ramon Catalan Casanovas Kanban de Lessac 8
  Eugenio Corell Egea Presley 8
  Carla Möller Keriosa 8
  Anna Tintore Fan Fan de Caudard 8
46º Helena Alcacer Le Drillon des Sauzais 9
  Beatriz Viada Juxebox 9
48º Mireia Querol Corinto Venus 12
49º Susana Guindulain Atila E
  Xavier Grau Galaxy du Mancel E
  Daniel García Giró Cai Z E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/0-22,69
Marta De Camps Oraldo 0/0-23,25
Ignacio Soriano Cavalier Shanroe Secret 0/0-23,28
Belén Ferrandiz Cantillana 0/0-23,38
Julia Puig Cabane Racing 0/0-23,41
Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 0/0-24
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wappi 0/0-24,4
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Report 9 0/0-24,93
Javier Marsans Bertrand Woltan 0/0-25,75
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0/0-25,75
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0/0-25,79
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Opera 0/0-26,5
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 0/0-27,95
14º Erika Abal Ran Corrado 0/0-29,75
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0/4-22,51
16º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brumes 0/4-22,9
17º Mario Rotllant Swiss Love 0/4-25,39
18º Pep Vicaria Kernavriou 0/4-30,22
19º Patricia Wencelblat Tapical 0/8-23,01
20º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havanne Du Meix 0/8-28,73
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 0/8-37,03
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Kanthaka De Petra 0/9-54,65
23º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Why Not 0/12-33,47
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 4
  Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4
  Laura Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo 4
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Prometeus 4
  Guillermo Sala Kysangara 4
  Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4
  Pedro Pons Morente Ironie 4
  Anne Rapinat Alliance 4
  Andrea Fraguas Sunrise 4
34º David Crusat Disboton Kimba 8
  Alvaro Garcia Monclus Vulkan 8
  Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Racket L 8
  Bruno Lopez Opa 8
  Helena Alcacer El Penord D'Useau 8
39º Joan Esteve Batista Rainiero 12
40º Beatriz Ródenas Lord Calypso E
  Sophie Vescovi Folisco R
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Lancelot 0-70,48
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal 0-71,48
Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 0-74,35
Belén Ferrandiz Rivaal 0-82,89
Claudia Piñana Brown Sugar 4-72,23
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 4-73,51
Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4-76,24
Erika Abal Pay-Back 4-76,94
Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril 4-76,99
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 4-78,43
11º Ignacio Soriano Tresor 4-80,43
12º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-84,03
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4-88,09
14º Pedro Pons Morente Patricia 4-90,31
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carracci II 5-98,28
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 8-71,88
17º Andrea Fraguas Junon Du Cerisier 8-84,12
18º David Usón Olaso Viena 8-90,39
19º Oliver Singleton Daisy 12-75,9
20º Eugenio Corell Obelo 14-103,32
21º Juan Ignacio Artola Corinto Carat Z 16-96,6
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Ribot 20-84,68
23º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf E
  Prueba Nº11. 1 metro. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Gembi 0-55,74
Katia Caubó Sala Juliana 0-57,91
Rosa Bonavia Idefix 0-58,87
Mireia Butí López Clorathine 0-59,26
Paula Fernández Joyeux 0-62,55
Alvaro Riviere Kalile Du Busset 0-71,96
Esther Roquet Puignero El Principito 4-67,32
Luis Gregorio Ramón Salome De Suez 4-70,74
Marta Baró Raysa 4-73,22
10º Blai Capdevila Barredo Quidam 4-73,34
11º Fiona Font Holiday 4-75,82
12º Eduardo Oriach Chaca Del Masset 4-76,09
13º Marian Catalan Cider 4-76,2
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Tiflo 8-72,67
15º Marta Salas Nadal Athos De Laury 11-99,68
16º Andrea Do-Cal Camarada R
  Claudia Moller Luth E
  Mireia Butí López Violant 2 E
  Cristina Pardo Torello Judicieux E
  Clara Moller Isabela Gringa E
  Alejo Cruylles Cobriza E
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Chinchilla D'cerio 0-55,08
Montserrat Zapata Prometeus 0-58,92
Montserrat Zapata Cyrano de Chirry 0-59,54
Joan Vilaró Moka 0-61,54
Laura Domingo Irish Blue 0-66,89
Carlota Colomer Ulien 0-73,89
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Brezo De Ouijas 0-82,62
Fausto Gregorio Condo Kafca De La Capilla 4-60,65
Nuria Palau Ever Green 4-62,99
10º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Faraday 4-64,43
11º Diana Calvet Rodette 4-65,09
12º Andrea Fraguas Rembrandt 4-67,98
13º Miguel Magrane Bambina 4-73,21
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Herque 6-94,14
15º Blanca Gil Olivé Regula 8-58,7
16º Susana Guindulain Atila 10-96,75
17º Aurelle Aubert Dame de la Rose E
  Kersty Archibald Simbola E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epson Pierreville 0/0-34,89
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Nando 0/0-37,18
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0/0-39,3
Ignacio Soriano Tresor 0/0-39,52
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 0/0-39,56
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carracci II 0/0-43,11
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Malice Des Bergeries 0/4-51,02
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/8-40,49
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 0/R
10º Estrat Mateu Cuba Libre 4-77,62
11º Oliver Singleton Daisy 4-80,18
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ottograff 4-84,71
13º Antonio Subirana Purple Rain 4-85,72
14º Erika Abal Pay-Back 8-77,37
15º Belén Ferrandiz Rivaal 12-77,37
16º Estrat Mateu Lancelot 13-96,81
17º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 16-77,49
18º Eugenio Corell Obelo R
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Mo D'avril R
  Antonio Hidalgo Jacomo Des Brumes R
  Xavier Cebria Cavalier Cristal E