Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/11/2005
CSNB Sevilla , R.C. Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V.A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandra Mckeargue Pinzon's Star 0-ET
  Fernando Loring Inesperado 0-ET
  Miguel Torres García Locarno 0-ET
  Javier Bosch Cebrián Univenge 0-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Isalia 0-ET
  Agustín Aranda Biny Boys 0-ET
  Agustín Aranda Chemano Z 0-ET
  Jesus Garbayo Odilia 0-ET
  Tara Pattong Bongo 0-ET
  Tara Pattong Aspirina 0-ET
  Frida Beca Quo Vadis 0-ET
  Patricia De Mr Charles 0-ET
  María González Pablo Nerva 0-ET
  Christina Kelly Naty Go 0-ET
  Barbara Kelly Gemine Du Jacket 0-ET
  Jesus Garbayo Igor Du Chateau 0-ET
  Ana Helena Jonansson Carisma 0-ET
  Olivia Dobson Zayla 0-ET
  Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Elan Du Caminiere 0-ET
  Iván Quijada Favorita 0-ET
  Pablo Martinez-Galan Granuja 0-ET
  Ana Clara Andradas Hermoso V 0-ET
23º Israel Jose Cabrera Leon Abigail 45 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López Kourus 4-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nubio 4-ET
  Miguel Angel Moñino Aníbal 4-ET
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 4-ET
29º Sophie Alba Magnum 5-ET
30º Jorge Bidón Daurella Jacaranda De Baussy 8-ET
  Andrea Ovando Histeo 8-ET
32º José González Pastor Do It E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0-41,33
Gema Calderon King Ottano 0-41,67
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0-41,9
Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 0-43,25
Luis Espinosa López Tito Lemerite 0-44,13
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liqueur 0-44,33
Rafael Sanz Fernández Enio des Moks 0-44,87
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-46,15
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 0-46,41
10º Marta Montojo Calderón Banco 0-46,74
11º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Gera 0-47,11
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0-47,6
13º Christina Kelly Contenia 0-47,79
14º Marte Erdelsen Lacord 0-48,33
15º Marta Mesa García Sputnick 7 0-48,34
16º Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0-48,44
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Sirene 0-48,95
18º Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Orts 0-48,97
19º Maria Bañuls Hulk 0-49,04
20º Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-49,09
21º Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 0-49,83
22º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 0-50,64
23º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0-50,77
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 0-50,93
25º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 0-51,28
26º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 0-51,53
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Gay Jin 0-51,62
28º Miguel Torres García Luca 89 0-51,9
29º Kristin Granlund Action Nuska 0-52,23
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Labella 0-52,23
31º Javier Domecq Revólver 0-52,32
32º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cómico 0-52,98
33º Monica Erdok Romero 0-53,29
34º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 0-54,44
35º Joaquín Aranda Dublín 0-54,53
36º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Laurencia 0-56,03
37º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0-57,1
38º Jesús Torres García Lazlo 4-42,31
39º Christina Kelly Serendipity 4-45,04
40º Fernando Loring Maria Antonia 4-45,95
41º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 4-49,98
42º Borja Jimenez Laroma 4-50,12
43º Alvaro Ladrón Therty Six 4-52,6
44º Aurelio Cea Macias Annabell 4-53,07
45º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 4-57,86
46º José González Pastor Carlotta 4-58,23
47º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Camara Z 4-62,18
48º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Néctar 4-64,21
49º Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 4-64,76
50º Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol 8-51,9
51º Majken Hallen Orleans 8-56,67
52º Iván Quijada D'Antan II 8-57,88
53º Sophie Alba Fleur D'angles 9-66,47
54º Gillian Peat Filine 9-67,21
55º Antonio José Niño Conrado 12-53,94
56º Beatriz Gustafsson Alfayed E
  Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo E
  María Díez Izquierdo Sirene E
  Maindy Stroobandtsan Luca 89 E
  Jules James Labella E
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns E
  Rakel Aarmio-Wihuri Let's Dream E
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away E
  Maria Del Pilar Niño Omorka E
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-17,03
Pelayo Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 0/0-17,13
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 0/0-17,61
José González Pastor Lou Bego 0/0-18,1
José González Pastor Cavallier 0/0-18,23
Luis Espinosa López Cruising De 0/0-18,69
Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare 0/0-18,81
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0/0-20,84
Jesús Torres García Shogun 0/4-16,94
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love To Rio 0/4-17,61
11º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 0/4-18,26
12º Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/4-18,49
13º Marta Baudet Lorenzo 0/4-19,9
14º Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady 0/4-20,15
15º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 0/4-20,31
16º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Feal Du Defey 0/5-30,41
17º Sol Travesedo Basilea 0/5-33,39
18º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 0/8-20,71
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 0/8-25,29
20º Antonia Frederick Cordina 0/8-28,91
21º Miguel Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0
22º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4
  Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 4
  Maria Bañuls Nettuno 4
  Alejandro Maldonado Jasón Du Bois 4
  Rafael Montojo Clinton 4
  Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche 4
  Jesús Torres García Spencer's Dual 4
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 4
30º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 7
31º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 7
32º Gillian Peat Ludwig 7
33º Miguel Torres García Hawai 8
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Edgar De Lorme 8
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 8
  Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 8
  Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 8
  Antonia Frederick Picaro 8
39º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Livia 8
40º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Jazmin E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Ebony Of Queeny E
  José Luis Rexach Remus E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/0-19,03
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Tricky 0/0-19,42
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/0-19,65
Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0/0-19,72
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0-20,47
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavie 0/0-20,5
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Klimke 0/0-23
José González Pastor Pirol 0/0-24,9
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 0/4-17,29
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klear John 0/4-20,15
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 0/4-22,95
12º José González Pastor High Dream 0/9-30,04
13º Alejandro Maldonado Palladin 4
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 5-62,31
20º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 12
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 18-82,22
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Sanz Enio des Moks 0/0-25,61
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Gera 0/0-26,49
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/0-26,8
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Laurencia 0/0-29,17
Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0/0-29,36
Luis Plaza - Vidal Gay Jin 0/0-30,46
Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 0/0-31,44
Ana Helena Jonansson Carisma 0/0-31,54
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0/0-32,7
10º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 0/0-32,73
11º Iván Quijada D'Antan II 0/4-25,86
12º Jesús Torres García Lazlo 0/4-26,36
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liqueur 0/4-26,79
14º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0/4-30,06
15º Aurelio Cea Macias Annabell 0/4-31,13
16º José González Pastor Carlotta 0/4-33,59
17º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0/4-39,12
18º Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 0/6-45,49
19º Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol 0/8-29,72
20º Christina Kelly Serendipity 0/8-30,16
21º Miriam Corcia Dincky Des Orts 0/12-26,6
22º Gema Calderon Ottano 0/12-27
23º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0/E
  Joaquín Aranda Dublín 0/E
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0/E
26º Jules James Labella 1-69,13
27º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 4-ET
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4-ET
  Maria Bañuls Hulk 4-ET
  Christina Kelly Naty Go 4-ET
  Miguel Torres García Locarno 4-ET
  Majken Hallen Orleans 4-ET
  Marte Erdelsen Lacord 4-ET
  María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 4-ET
36º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Therty Six 6-71,96
37º Marta Montojo Calderón Banco 8-ET
  Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 8-ET
  Sophie Alba Fleur D'angles 8-ET
  Maindy Stroobandtsan Luca 89 8-ET
  Borja Jimenez Avecilla Laroma 8-ET
  Marta Mesa García Sputnick 7 8-ET
  Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 8-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Camara Z 8-ET
45º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Néctar 11-93,47
46º Jesus Garbayo Igor Du Chateau 12-ET
  Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 12-ET
  Fernando Loring Mª Antonia 12-ET
49º Cassandra Mckeargue Pinzon's Star 14-72,48
50º Antonio José Niño Conrado 20
51º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán E
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amia E
  Javier Domecq Revólver E
  Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cómico E
  Rakel Aarmio-Wihuri Let's Dream E
  Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo E
  Monica Erdok Romero E
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Jacaranda De Baussy E
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-40,16
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klear John 0/0-41,03
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 0/0-41,79
Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 0/4-39,92
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0/4-41,71
Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 0/4-42,15
Jesús Torres García Spencer's Dual 0/4-47,3
Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/8-39,56
Antonia Frederick Cordina 0/8-41,85
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Edgar De Lorme 0/12-39,18
11º Rafael Montojo Clinton 0/12-42,22
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 0/12-42,24
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 0/12-49,73
14º Miguel Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0/12-52,93
15º José González Lou Bego 0/E
16º Pelayo Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 4/52,76
17º Sol Travesedo Basilea 4/52,94
18º Antonia Frederick Picaro 4/55,29
19º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 4/55,7
20º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos 4/55,83
21º Alejandro Maldonado Jasón Du Bois 4/56,74
22º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4/56,84
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love To Rio 4/57,03
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 4/57,16
25º Marta Baudet Lorenzo 4/57,62
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ebony Of Queeny 4/59,16
27º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 4/59,21
28º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 4/59,3
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare 4/60,41
30º Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady 4/62,1
31º Miguel Torres García Hawai Du Belmier 4/69,77
32º Beatriz Gustafsson Alfayed 5/72,57
33º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8/54,58
34º Jesús Torres García Shogun 8/55,3
35º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 8/57,91
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 8/58,65
37º Luis Espinosa López Tito Lemerite 8/60,65
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 8/64,38
39º Luis Espinosa López Cruising De Parpa 10/75,91
40º Maria Bañuls Nettuno 12/55,22
41º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 12/55,42
42º José Luis Rexach Remus 12/58,56
43º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 12/59,74
44º Gillian Peat Filine 12/67,83
45º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 12/70,42
46º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 16/57,29
47º Christina Kelly Contenia 16/67,57
48º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Livia 17/74,77
49º Kristin Granlund Action Nuska E
  Gillian Peat Ludwig E
  Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0-55,53
Jesús Torres García Averner 0-58,69
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4-52,16
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 4-52,83
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4-54,6
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Júpiter 4-54,73
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 4-55,26
Alejandro Maldonado Palladin 4-57,82
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qimkle 4-62,1
10º José González Pastor Cavallier 4-62,35
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-63,22
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 8-55,92
13º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Feal Du Defey 8-56,22
14º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 8-57,32
15º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira First 8-59,51
16º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 8-60,94
17º José González Pastor High Dream 12-48,93
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavie 14-74,2
19º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 16-552,6
20º Rafael Rodríguez Jalison De Lonjpre 17-69,93
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Tricky E
  Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran E
  Juan Manuel Casanova E
  Prueba Nº09. G/V. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Fantastic Girl 0-ET
  José González Pastor Do It 0-ET
  Antonio Maestre Nubio 0-ET
  Frida Beca Quo Vadis 0-ET
  Sophie Alba Hunter Magnum 0-ET
  Barbara Kelly Gemine Du Jacket 0-ET
  Iván Quijada Favorita 0-ET
  Pablo Martinez-Galan Granuja 0-ET
  Pelayo Maestre Isalia 0-ET
10º Jorge Bidón Daurella Jacaranda De Baussy 4-ET
  Miguel Angel Moñino Aníbal 4-ET
  Agustín Aranda Bizzy Boy 4-ET
13º Alejandro Maldonado Lancester de Trivera 8-ET
  Ignacio Parejo Odilia 8-ET
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián Univenge 9-74,39
16º Agustín Aranda Cherrano Z 10-92,78
17º Ana Clara Andradas Hermoso V 12-85,42
18º Israel Jose Cabrera Leon Abigail 45 24-ET
19º Andrea Ovando Beca Histeo E
  Maria Paula Espinosa Pla Kourus E
  Fernando Loring Inesperado E
  Tara Pattong Aspirina E
  Tara Pattong Bongo E
  Patricia de Chiris Mr Charles E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Conwel 0-40,2
Rafael Sanz Fernández Enio des Moks 0-42,03
Jorge Bidón Daurella Regina B 0-42,24
Luis Astolfi Florez Dandy Du Bourg 0-42,42
Iván Quijada Ruiz D?Antan II 0-43,2
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Gera 0-43,47
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0-45,99
María Díez Izquierdo Sirene 0-49,14
Iina Kapynen Jarpege Prail 0-49,83
10º Javier Domecq Revólver 0-50,05
11º Marta Mesa García Sputnick 7 0-50,6
12º Marte Erdelsen Cleopatra 0-50,75
13º Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol 0-50,96
14º Josephine Nissen Gazelle Du Bois 0-52,42
15º Jules James Labella 0-53,9
16º Miguel Torres García Locarno 0-57,24
17º Joaquín Aranda Pentagon 0-63,08
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Néctar 0-63,38
19º Maria Bañuls Hulk 4-45,55
20º Alvaro Ladrón de Guevara Therty Six 4-47,03
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Gay Jin 4-48,95
22º Borja Jimenez Avecilla Laroma 4-49,47
23º Jose Luis Coello de Portugal Elan Du Caminiere 4-50,41
24º Christina Kelly Serendipity 4-50,61
25º Joaquín Aranda Dublín 4-51,21
26º Kristin Granlund Action Nuska 4-52,43
27º Olivia Dobson Zayla 4-53,83
28º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Arrogance 4-55,25
29º José González Pastor Carlotta 4-55,99
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Camara Z 4-61,83
31º Luis Astolfi Florez Gavilán 8-44,78
32º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 8-47,85
33º Marta Montojo Calderón Aguadulce 8-48,98
34º Maria Del Pilar Niño Omorka 8-49,8
35º Maindy Stroobandtsan Luca 89 8-49,86
36º Ana Helena Jonansson Carisma 8-50,08
37º Sophie Alba Hunter Fleur D'angles 8-50,68
38º Ignacio Vázquez Minerva San Patrignano 8-56,17
39º Majken Hallen Orleans 8-58,6
40º Manuel Espinosa Pla Bron 8-62,95
41º Jesus Garbayo Igor Du Chateau 11-76,58
42º Miriam Corcía Vizcaino Dincky Des Orts 11-78,03
43º Jesús Torres García Lazlo 12-50,45
44º Marte Erdelsen Lacord 12-53,74
45º Cassandra Mckeargue Pinzon's Star 12-64,39
46º Sol Travesedo Basilea 12-65,57
47º Aurelio Cea Macias Annabell 12-82,41
48º Fernando Loring Maria Antonia E
  Antonio José Niño Conrado E
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Infinit D'amian E
  Monica Erdok Romero E
  Christina Kelly Naty Go E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama E
  Pelayo Maestre Mar Egeo E
  María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away E
  Rakel Aarmio-Wihuri Let's Dream E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pelayo Maestre Cezanne de Gánex 0-43,96
Luis Espinosa López Rey Brian Del Arpa 0-44,33
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-44,35
Miguel Torres García Hawai Du Belmier 0-46,06
Gema Calderon King Ottano 0-47,26
Luis Plaza - Vidal Fanfare 0-47,31
José González Pastor Cavallier 0-48,64
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Feal Du Defey 0-48,74
Sol Travesedo Star Darco 0-49,16
10º Miguel Torres García Rinaldo 0-49,34
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pink Flower 0-49,4
12º José María Valdenebro del Rey Castillo Z 0-52,13
13º José González Pastor Lou Bego 0-56,24
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4-41,84
15º Maria Bañuls Nettuno 4-45,86
16º Nikias Gustafsson Tallis Vt'klurebos 4-46,44
17º Alejandro Maldonado Iasmine Du Lys 4-46,77
18º Marta Baudet Lorenzo 4-48,11
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Santana 4-48,59
20º Antonia Frederick Picaro 4-48,84
21º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Rival D'or 4-49,28
22º Nicolás García Palacios Born to Win 4-49,34
23º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran 4-49,44
24º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Mtoile 4-49,91
25º Christina Kelly Contenia 4-51,03
26º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Laurencia 4-53,09
27º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 4-53,2
28º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4-53,89
29º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Ludwig 4-57,18
30º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ebony Of Queeny 4-58,19
31º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Livia 4-59,32
32º Luis Espinosa López Cruising De Parpa 6-71,06
33º Alejandro Maldonado Jasón Du Bois 8-41,03
34º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8-42,27
35º Rafael Montojo Clinton 8-50,26
36º Raúl Oliva Martínez Pandora 129 8-50,31
37º Luis Plaza - Vidal Duncan 8-51,61
38º Raúl Oliva Martínez Carex 8-51,79
39º José Luis Rexach Remus 8-52,47
40º Jesús Torres García Spencer's Dual 8-53,57
41º Borja Bidon Daurella Yakarta 9-66,64
42º Gillian Peat Filine 10-85,93
43º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Love To Rio 11-75,81
44º Luis Espinosa López Tito Lemerite 12-42,44
45º Jesús Torres García Shogun 12-42,96
46º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Romana 12-43,75
47º Antonia Frederick Cordina 12-52,22
48º Ignacio Ladrón de Guevara Dundee 12-57,46
49º Alicia Gonzalez-Palomino Feria V 12-62,49
50º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liqueur 19-75,77
51º Javier Bosch Cebrián White Lady E
  Beatriz Gustafsson Filou de la Mouche E
  Beatriz Gustafsson Alfayed E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-35,29
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Klear John 0/0-37,53
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Shakespeares' Son 0/4-37,69
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Golden Grannus 0/4-38,29
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Jupiter 0/8-38,5
Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Buisson 0/12-36,42
Luis Plaza - Vidal Semilly 0/18-51,54
José González Pastor High Dream 0/R
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 4-61,22
10º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison De Lonjpre 4-64,84
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 4-65,97
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Red 4-66,45
13º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 8-60,75
14º María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 8-61,24
15º José González Pastor Pirol 8-69,93
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Qimkle 10-93,6
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 12-62,42
18º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Emir D'olympe 12-63,37
19º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First 12-65,7
20º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Tricky 12-66,15
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Flavie 16-65,41
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Edgar De Lorme 19-83,48
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 22-77,03
24º Manuel Espinosa Pla Pitón 25-75,19
25º Alejandro Maldonado Palladin E
  Miguel Torres García Ringwood L.A. E