Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/11/2005
CSI** Linz-Ebelsberg, Austria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) A Quelle Heure 0-45,54
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 0-45,59
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 0-47,6
Samantha Lam (Hkg ) Fin Chin G 0-47,67
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Indisy 0-47,81
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Olivier 0-47,98
John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Sunderkan 0-49,03
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0-50,45
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) De Luxe Bogeskovgard 0-50,57
10º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Power W 0-50,87
11º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 0-52,79
12º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 0-53,81
13º Edina Lukacs (Hun) King's Boy 0-54
14º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 0-54,14
15º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Luck Boy 0-55,87
16º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Odea 0-56,35
17º James Wingrave (Hun) Calira 0-56,68
18º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising 0-58,46
19º Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 1-61,12
20º Christoph Stierle (Aut) Agent 1-61,79
21º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 4-46,37
22º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4-47,39
23º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Credere Zafir 4-49,42
24º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Galantus 4-50
25º Stefan Eder (Aut) Quantara LS 4-50,81
26º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Virgola della Vena 4-51,03
27º Balasz Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 4-52,25
28º Christian Juza (Aut) Luidor 4-52,46
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cavalier 4-52,62
30º Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 4-53,09
31º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 4-55
32º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Double Trouble 4-56,84
33º Georg Brötzner (Aut) Loreano B 4-56,87
34º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 4-57,1
35º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Gänseblümchen 4-57,98
36º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 4-58,25
37º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Grafitti 4-59,84
38º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Castaway 5-60,12
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody B 8-45,92
40º Fidel Vogt (Lie) Graceland 8-50,64
41º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 8-52,6
42º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Stockinger 8-53,5
43º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 8-54,21
44º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 8-54,64
45º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Life Time E 8-57,17
46º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Captain 8-57,26
47º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Irish Pepper 8-58,78
48º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Can get you 8-59,21
49º Michelle Schwarzenbach (Sui) Hugo Du Four 9-63,61
50º Philip Gorontzi (Ale) Santus 10-64,01
51º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Pole Position 12-54,64
52º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Sparky 12-56,7
53º Cornelia Grimas (Aut) Lancaster 12-58,11
54º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Eternity 13-76,09
55º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kanuk 14-81,25
56º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 16-56,36
57º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Cogito H 16-74,32
58º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Halypsa 19-68,17
59º Katharina Schiller (Aut) Golden Gate E
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sugar Fly E
  Sascha Kainz (Aut) Konvoi R
  Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko R
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 0-57,12
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0-57,57
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Quifilio 0-59,1
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0-60,39
Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Delarosa 0-63,48
Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vascoda Gama 0-64,03
Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 1-66,43
Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 1-67,35
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica 1-67,46
10º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 4-55,75
11º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 4-57,37
12º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Landetico 4-59,2
13º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 4-59,98
14º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Castello 4-60,18
15º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Landjäger 4-60,4
16º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arkelhof 4-60,54
17º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini 4-60,75
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 4-61,25
19º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 13 4-61,53
20º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 4-62,46
21º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 4-63,34
22º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 4-63,4
23º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 4-64,26
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4-64,34
25º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 4-64,5
26º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 5-66,17
27º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 5-67,59
28º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 5-67,98
29º Boris Boor (Aut) Larina 5-68,46
30º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Aabacadi 4 5-69,57
31º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Zappzarapp 8-59,2
32º Markus Karl-Heinz ( Ale ) Eternity 8-59,45
33º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 8-59,9
34º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 8-60,95
35º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 8-62,56
36º Stefan Eder (Aut) Otello 8-62,64
37º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 8-63,09
38º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 8-63,76
39º Josef Konlechner (Aut) Chess 9-66,11
40º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Tequi d'I 9-67,64
41º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot 9-68,11
42º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Jeton 9-69,35
43º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra 9-69,7
44º Fidel Vogt (Lie) Touch of Clover 11-75,09
45º James Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 12-54,71
46º Samantha Lam (Hkg ) Heliopsis D'arare 12-63,85
47º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Gotha Brecourt BD 12-65,25
48º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Bellevue 12-65,43
49º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 12-81,18
50º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 13-66,5
51º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 13-67,81
52º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Caro Ass 13-69
53º René Tebbel (Ale) Calmiro JW 14-70,93
54º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 16-81,64
55º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Levalois De L'heribus 20-63,89
56º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sindbad 21-69,01
57º Georg Brötzner (Aut) Chablis 21-69,64
58º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Candyman 26-87,35
59º Christoph Stierle (Aut) Johannes 29-69,23
60º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Good Bad Girl 41-84,46
61º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Irish Dancer E
  Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger E
63º Balasz Horvath (Hun) Zorina R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Night Dancer 0/0-26,45
Fidel Vogt (Lie) Graceland IV 0/0-27,09
Samantha Lam (Hkg ) Fin Chin G 0/0-27,14
Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Halypsa 0/0-27,23
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/0-28,06
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Nikita 0/0-28,76
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Indecis Des 6 Censes 0/0-28,89
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) De Luxe Bogeskovgard 0/0-28,93
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Just Cruising 0/0-29,79
10º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 0/0-30,79
11º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Odea 0/0-31,01
12º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Virgola della Vena 0/0-32,67
13º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) A Quelle Heure Ch 0/4-26,68
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium 0/4-27,85
15º Julia Kayser (Aut) Cantos 0/4-28,07
16º Armin Schäfer (Ale) Poolposition 0/4-28,51
17º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 0/4-28,76
18º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Graffiti 0/4-30,48
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Canouk 0/4-30,78
20º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 0/4-30,95
21º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Cogito H 0/4-31,89
22º Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Eternity 0/4-38,14
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Rhapsody B 0/8-27,39
24º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Camasutra 0/12-27,42
25º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Double Trouble 0/12-32,64
26º Katharina Schiller (Aut) Golden Gate 4-34,14
27º Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Kentaur Wiener Wald 4-36,37
28º James Wingrave (Hun) Spring Master 4-36,62
29º Edina Lukacs (Hun) King's Boy 4-36,64
30º Roland Fischer (Aut) Cosmos G 4-37,21
31º Christian Juza (Aut) Luidor 4-38,17
32º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Can get you 4-38,23
33º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Delarosa 4-38,32
34º Philip Gorontzi (Ale) Santus 4-38,35
35º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Power W 4-38,87
36º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Life Time E 4-39,31
  Nadia Melliger (Sui) Caliente II 4-39,31
38º Balasz Horvath (Hun) Lady Madonna 4-39,81
39º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Castaway 4-40,85
40º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Orestus 4-41,7
41º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 4-42,54
42º Max Kühner (Ale) Acantus GK 5-44,84
43º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Gänseblümchen S 8-37,48
44º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Captain 8-38,53
45º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Irish Dancer 8-39
46º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Sunderkan 8-39,06
47º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 8-40,31
48º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Luck-Boy 8-40,37
49º Stefan Eder (Aut) Quantara 10-48,57
50º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Stockinger 12-38
51º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Sparky 12-39,06
52º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Galantus 12-39,84
53º Michelle Schwarzenbach (Sui) Hugo Du Four 12-39,95
54º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 12-58,7
55º Christoph Stierle (Aut) Johannes 16-39,51
56º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sugar Fly 22-50,68
57º Georg Brötzner (Aut) Loreano B 24-57,39
58º Cornelia Grimas (Aut) Lancaster E
59º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Kolibris Konvoi E
  Pruena Nº04. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) Limited Edition 0-55,11
Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 0-58,79
Gerald Geessink (Hol) Landettico 0-59,11
Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani 0-59,57
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 0-62
Thomas Metzger (Aut) Aabacadi 4 0-62,43
Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 0-62,93
Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 0-62,96
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 0-64,31
10º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 0-64,84
11º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 1-67,25
12º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Tequi D'i Ch 1-67,5
13º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 4-53,51
14º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Castello 4-58,34
15º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arkelhof 4-58,51
16º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Olivier 4-59,78
17º Fidel Vogt (Lie) Touch of Clover 4-60,84
18º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Zappzarapp 4-61,01
19º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 4-61,29
20º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 4-61,31
21º Samantha Lam (Hkg ) Heliopsis D'arare 4-63,5
22º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 4-63,81
23º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 4-65,43
24º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra 4-65,7
25º Christoph Stierle (Aut) Agent 4-66,6
26º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 5-68,59
27º Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W 8-60,7
28º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 8-61
29º Stefan Eder (Aut) Otello 8-62,06
30º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 8-62,96
31º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 8-63,18
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L.B.Cainby 8-63,26
33º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 8-64,28
34º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Gotha Brecourt BD 8-64,6
35º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot S 9-68
36º Nadia Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 9-68,06
37º Markus Karl-Heinz ( Ale ) Eternity 12-58,9
38º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Landjäger 12-59,06
39º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Good Bad Girl 12-64,18
40º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Aurelio 12-64,29
41º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Jeton 12-65,17
42º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 12-81,1
43º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 13-68,09
44º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vascoda Gama 16-63
45º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 16-64,5
46º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 16-65,43
47º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 16-65,92
48º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Credere Zafir 18-71,59
49º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cavalier 19-77,53
50º Sylvia Magalow (Aut) Bellevue 20-62,93
51º Georg Brötzner (Aut) Chablis 23-75,26
52º René Tebbel (Ale) Calmiro JW 24-80,51
53º Tanja Sprehe (Ale) Challenger 25-67,18
54º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sindbad E
55º Balasz Horvath (Hun) Zorina E
  Josef Konlechner (Aut) Chess E
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker E
  Boris Boor (Aut) Larina E
  Sascha Kainz (Aut) Levalois De L'heribus E
  Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Candyman E
  Yvonne Elbers (Ale) Caro Ass E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/0-31,82
Thomas Frühmann (Aut) The Sixth Sense 0/0-32,09
Armin Schäfer (Ale) Cassini 0/0-32,81
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) KF Quifilio 0/4-43,17
Gerfried Puck (Aut) And Bleeker 0/8-33,35
Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vascoda Gama 0/9-47,98
Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 1-69,79
Markus Saurugg (Aut) Finesse 4 4-64,89
Juraj Hanulay (Svk) Lou Bega 4-66,93
10º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-67,2
11º Max Kühner (Ale) Calle 4-67,39
12º Rüdiger Renner (Ale) Zappzarapp 4-67,42
13º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 4-67,96
14º Dieter Köfler (Aut) Giordano 4-68,01
15º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 4-68,67
16º Michael Steinbrecher (Aut) Chapman 4-68,82
17º John Gunvar Knutsen (Nor) Orient Express 5-69,21
18º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Aabacadi 4 5-69,87
19º Markus Karl-Heinz ( Ale ) Eternity 5-71,59
20º Mauro Bolioli (Ita) Olivier 8-65,65
21º Stefan Eder (Aut) Otello 8-65,68
22º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Tequi D'i Ch 8-65,98
23º Walter Gabathuler (Sui) Falco des Sources 8-66,7
24º Gerald Geessink (Hol) Landettico 8-67,78
25º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Radja van't het Arkelhof 8-67,89
26º Samantha Lam (Hkg ) Heliopsis D'arare 8-68,32
27º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Hippica Kerman 8-68,87
28º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mesandra 9-70,67
29º Mario Bichler (Aut) Top Play's Landjäger 12-65,4
30º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 12-67,25
31º Heinz-Jörg Wächter (Ale) Kalinka 12-68,06
32º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Comtesse 13-69,34
33º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Loriot S 13-70,96
34º Fidel Vogt (Lie) Touch of Clover 16-63,96
35º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Jacomar 16-65,6
36º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 17-69,87
37º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Amicelli Bianco 21-69,29
38º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Gotha Brecourt BD E
39º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus E
  Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping E
  Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Castello E
  Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv E
  Thomas Schepers (Ale) Capital W E
  Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Armani E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paganini E